Menu secondaire
Liste des candidats pour la 42e élection génerale
Ontario
35001 - Ajax (5)
- Alexander, Chris (Conservateur)
- Brown, Stephanie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Hill, Jeff (Parti Vert)
- Holland, Mark (Libéral)
- Kesic, Bob (Parti Uni)
35002 - Algoma–Manitoulin–Kapuskasing (4)
- Hughes, Carol (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Orok, Calvin John (Parti Vert)
- Robichaud, André (Conservateur)
- Wilson, Heather (Libéral)
35003 - Aurora–Oak ridges–Richmond Hill (5)
- Alleslev, Leona (Libéral)
- Bowles, Kyle (Animal Alliance/Environment Voters)
- Menegakis, Costas (Conservateur)
- Power, Brenda (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Ramdeen, Randi (Parti Vert)
35004 - Barrie–Innisfil (6)
- Brassard, John (Conservateur)
- Clark, Myrna (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Nail, Gary (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- North, Bonnie (Parti Vert)
- Sakula, Jeff (PAC)
- Wilson, Colin (Libéral)
35005 - Barrie–Springwater–Oro-medonte (6)
- Faerber, Ram (Indépendant)
- Lancaster, Marty (Parti Vert)
- Nuttall, Alex (Conservateur)
- Roskam, Darren (Libertarien)
- Tamblyn, Brian (Libéral)
- White, Ellen (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35006 - Baie de Quinte (5)
- Cassidy, Terry (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Ellis, Neil (Libéral)
- Jenkins, Jodie (Conservateur)
- Nelems, Rachel (Parti Vert)
- Tuck, Trueman (Indépendant)
35007 - Beaches–East York (7)
- Burrows, Bill (Conservateur)
- Carter, Roger (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Erskine-smith, Nathaniel (Libéral)
- Kellway, Matthew (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Sach, Randall (Parti Vert)
- Sears, James (Indépendant)
- Surjanac, Peter (Indépendant)
35008 - Brampton-Centre (5)
- Bottcher, Saul Marquard T. (Parti Vert)
- Chilelli, Frank (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Gosal, Bal (Conservateur)
- Keenan, Rosemary (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Sangha, Ramesh (Libéral)
35009 - Brampton-est (4)
- Bajaj, Naval (Conservateur)
- Grewal, Raj (Libéral)
- Kahlon, Harbaljit Singh (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Lacroix, Kyle (Parti Vert)
35010 - Brampton-Nord (5)
- Gill, Parm (Conservateur)
- Hundal, Harinderpal (Communiste)
- Sahota, Ruby (Libéral)
- Singh, Martin (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Thornham, Pauline (Parti Vert)
35011 - Brampton-Sud (4)
- Hatton, Shaun (Parti Vert)
- Sangha, Amarjit (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Seeback, Kyle (Conservateur)
- Sidhu, Sonia (Libéral)
35012 - Brampton-ouest (4)
- Gobinath, Karthika (Parti Vert)
- Khera, Kamal (Libéral)
- Patterson, Adaoma (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Thind, Ninder (Conservateur)
35013 - Brantford–Brant (6)
- Brandt, Kevin (Parti Vert)
- Ferguson, Rob (Libertarien)
- Laferriere, Marc (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Mccoleman, Phil (Conservateur)
- Takacs, Danielle (Libéral)
- Turmel, The Engineer (Indépendant)
35014 - Bruce–Grey–Owen Sound (4)
- Albinati, Chris (Parti Vert)
- Love, Kimberley (Libéral)
- Mclaren, David (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Miller, Larry (Conservateur)
35015 - Burlington (4)
- Fiorito, Vince (Parti Vert)
- Gould, Karina (Libéral)
- Laird, David (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Wallace, Mike (Conservateur)
35016 - Cambridge (6)
- Braniff, Michele (Parti Vert)
- Couto, Manuel (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Goodyear, Gary (Conservateur)
- May, Bryan (Libéral)
- Sperduti, Lee (Indépendant)
- Stewart, Bobbi (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35017 - Chatham-kent–Leamington (4)
- Omstead, Katie (Libéral)
- Van Kesteren, Dave (Conservateur)
- Vercouteren, Mark (Parti Vert)
- Walsh, Tony (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35018 - Davenport (6)
- Cash, Andrew (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Dzerowicz, Julie (Libéral)
- Figueroa, Miguel (Communiste)
- Kalevar, Chai (Indépendant)
- Oliveira, Carlos (Conservateur)
- Stein, Dan (Parti Vert)
35019 - Don Valley-est (4)
- Ahmed, Khalid (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Harquail, Maureen (Conservateur)
- Ratansi, Yasmin (Libéral)
- Sanderson, Laura Elizabeth (Parti Vert)
35020 - Don Valley-Nord (4)
- Brown, Caroline (Parti Vert)
- Daniel, Joe (Conservateur)
- Sadikali, Akil (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Tan, Geng (Libéral)
35021 - Don Valley-ouest (7)
- Carmichael, John (Conservateur)
- Cromwell, Sharon (Indépendant)
- Hill, Elizabeth (Communiste)
- Hunt, Natalie (Parti Vert)
- Kittredge, John (Libertarien)
- Oliphant, Rob (Libéral)
- Riaz, Syeda (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35022 - Dufferin–Caledon (4)
- Crewson, Ed (Libéral)
- Tilson, David Allan (Conservateur)
- Urekar, Nancy (Parti Vert)
- Yazbek, Rehya (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35023 - Durham (5)
- Leadbetter, Stacey (Parti Vert)
- Moriarity, Andrew (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- O'toole, Erin (Conservateur)
- Spence, Derek (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Traill, Corinna (Libéral)
35024 - Eglinton–Lawrence (6)
- Brunell Solomonovici, Rudy (Animal Alliance/Environment Voters)
- Buchman, Ethan (Libertarien)
- Chisholm, Matthew (Parti Vert)
- Mendicino, Marco (Libéral)
- Oliver, Joe (Conservateur)
- Thomson, Andrew (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35025 - Elgin–Middlesex–London (6)
- Baldwin-sands, Lori (Libéral)
- Bernardi, Lou (Rhinocéros)
- Hopkins, Michael (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- Morgan, Bronagh Joyce (Parti Vert)
- Sinclair, Fred (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Vecchio, Karen Louise (Conservateur)
35026 - Essex (5)
- Alderson, Jennifer (Parti Vert)
- Festeryga, Audrey (Libéral)
- Ramsey, Tracey (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Villamizar, Enver (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Watson, Jeff (Conservateur)
35027 - Etobicoke-Centre (5)
- De Mello, Tanya (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Opitz, Ted (Conservateur)
- Rizvi, Shawn (Parti Vert)
- Wolvin, Rob (Parti PC)
- Wrzesnewskyj, Borys (Libéral)
35028 - Etobicoke–Lakeshore (6)
- Maloney, James (Libéral)
- Murray, Janice (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Salewsky, Angela (Parti Vert)
- Trotter, Phil (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Trottier, Bernard (Conservateur)
- White, Liz (Animal Alliance/Environment Voters)
35029 - Etobicoke-Nord (6)
- Ayub, Akhtar (Parti Vert)
- Dada, Toyin (Conservateur)
- Di Carlo, Anna (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Duncan, Kirsty (Libéral)
- Hassan, Faisal (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Szebik, George (Aucune appartenance)
35030 - Flamborough–Glanbrook (4)
- Dilivio, Mike (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Stebbing, Jennifer (Libéral)
- Sweet, David (Conservateur)
- Urquhart, David Allan (Parti Vert)
35031 - Glengarry–Prescott–Russell (5)
- Brisson, Jean-Serge (Libertarien)
- Drouin, Francis (Libéral)
- Laurin, Normand (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Lemieux, Pierre (Conservateur)
- Malouin-diraddo, Genevieve (Parti Vert)
35032 - Guelph (7)
- Dineen, Tristan (Communiste)
- Fekri, Alexander (Libertarien)
- Klevering, Kornelis (Radical Marijuana)
- Kovach, Gloria (Conservateur)
- Longfield, Lloyd (Libéral)
- Miller, Gord (Parti Vert)
- Seagram, Andrew (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35033 - Haldimand–Norfolk (7)
- Bory, Leslie (Indépendant)
- Bylsma, Dave (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- Ettinger, Wayne (Parti Vert)
- Finley, Diane (Conservateur)
- Harris, John (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Mouland, Joan (Libéral)
- Wakeford, Dustin (Indépendant)
35034 - Haliburton–Kawartha Lakes–Brock (4)
- Maccallum, Bill (Parti Vert)
- Marquis, David (Libéral)
- Perry, Mike (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Schmale, Jamie (Conservateur)
35035 - Hamilton-Centre (7)
- Anastasiou, Maria (Indépendant)
- Baldasaro, Michael James (Radical Marijuana)
- Christopherson, David (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Rozenszajn, Yonatan (Conservateur)
- Schmid-jones, Ute (Parti Vert)
- Tennier, Anne (Libéral)
- Young, Rob (Libertarien)
35036 - Hamilton-est–Stoney Creek (6)
- Bratina, Bob (Libéral)
- Bubanko, Diane (Conservateur)
- Davis, Erin (Parti Vert)
- Fields, Wendell (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Mann, Bob (Communiste)
- Marston, Wayne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35037 - Hamilton Mountain (6)
- Aman, Raheem (Parti Vert)
- Burt, Shaun (Libéral)
- Caton, Andrew James (Libertarien)
- Duvall, Scott (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Enos, Jim (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- Miles, Al (Conservateur)
35038 - Hamilton-ouest–Ancaster–Dundas (4)
- Johnstone, Alex (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Ormond, Peter (Parti Vert)
- Samuel, Vincent (Conservateur)
- Tassi, Filomena (Libéral)
35039 - Hastings–Lennox and Addington (4)
- Bannon, Betty (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Bossio, Mike (Libéral)
- Kramp, Daryl (Conservateur)
- Mather, Cam (Parti Vert)
35040 - Huron–Bruce (4)
- Creces, Gerard (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Lobb, Ben (Conservateur)
- Splettstoesser, Jutta (Parti Vert)
- Thompson, Allan (Libéral)
35041 - Kanata–Carleton (4)
- Hansen, John (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Mccrimmon, Karen (Libéral)
- Pamic, Walter (Conservateur)
- West, Andrew (Parti Vert)
35042 - Kenora (5)
- Boucher-chicago, Kelvin (Indépendant)
- Hampton, Howard (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Mckillop, Ember C. (Parti Vert)
- Nault, Bob (Libéral)
- Rickford, Greg (Conservateur)
35043 - King–Vaughan (4)
- Raney, Ann (Parti Vert)
- Rizzo, Natalie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Schulte, Deb (Libéral)
- Toubis, Konstantin (Conservateur)
35044 - Kingston et Les îles (5)
- Beals, Daniel (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Brooke, Andy (Conservateur)
- Gerretsen, Mark (Libéral)
- Mcallister, Luke (Libertarien)
- Townend, Nathan (Parti Vert)
35045 - Kitchener-Centre (6)
- Cadell, Susan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Ichim, Julian (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Miladinovic, Slavko (Libertarien)
- Saini, Raj (Libéral)
- Wendler, Nicholas (Parti Vert)
- Woodworth, Stephen (Conservateur)
35046 - Kitchener–Conestoga (5)
- Albrecht, Harold (Conservateur)
- Hodgson, Richard (Libertarien)
- Jonkman, Bob (Parti Vert)
- Louis, Tim (Libéral)
- Villeneuve, James (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35047 - Kitchener-Sud–Hespeler (6)
- Baetz, Elaine (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Bruce, Lorne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Gagné, Marian (Conservateur)
- Lajeunesse, Nathan (Libertarien)
- Tabbara, Marwan (Libéral)
- Weber, David (Parti Vert)
35048 - Lambton–Kent–Middlesex (4)
- Filson, Ken (Libéral)
- Isaac, Rex (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Johnston, Jim (Parti Vert)
- Shipley, Bev (Conservateur)
35049 - Lanark–Frontenac–Kingston (5)
- Archambault, Phil (Libéral)
- Budd, Mark (Libertarien)
- Fenik, John (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Payne, Anita (Parti Vert)
- Reid, Scott (Conservateur)
35050 - Leeds-grenville-thousand islands et rideau Lakes (4)
- Andrade, Margaret (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Brown, Gord (Conservateur)
- Mcfall, Mary Jean (Libéral)
- Rekmans, Lorraine A. (Parti Vert)
35051 - London–Fanshawe (5)
- Dieleman, Suzanna (Conservateur)
- Hamadi, Ali (Indépendant)
- Mathyssen, Irene (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Peloza, Matthew (Parti Vert)
- Ramal, Khalil (Libéral)
35052 - London-Centre-Nord (5)
- Dyck, Carol (Parti Vert)
- Fragiskatos, Peter (Libéral)
- Gutierrez, German (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Roman, Marvin (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Truppe, Susan (Conservateur)
35053 - London-ouest (6)
- Boudreau, Jacques Y. (Libertarien)
- Holder, Ed (Conservateur)
- Lascaris, Dimitri (Parti Vert)
- Lewis, Michael (Communiste)
- Rowlinson, Matthew (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Young, Kate (Libéral)
35054 - Markham–Stouffville (4)
- Calandra, Paul (Conservateur)
- Hines, Gregory (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- O'brien, Myles (Parti Vert)
- Philpott, Jane (Libéral)
35055 - Markham–Thornhill (4)
- Chelliah, Senthi (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Easow, Jobson (Conservateur)
- Mccallum, John (Libéral)
- Russell, Joshua (Parti Vert)
35056 - Markham–Unionville (4)
- Jiang, Bang-Gu (Libéral)
- Kao, Elvin (Parti Vert)
- Saroya, Bob (Conservateur)
- Zimmerman, Colleen (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35057 - Milton (5)
- Anabusi, Alex (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Batra, Mini (Parti Vert)
- Jewell, Chris (Libertarien)
- Raitt, Lisa (Conservateur)
- Rizvee, Azim (Libéral)
35058 - Mississauga-Centre (4)
- Alghabra, Omar (Libéral)
- Khan, Farheen (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Nguyen, Linh (Parti Vert)
- Tiangson, Julius (Conservateur)
35059 - Mississauga-est–Cooksville (5)
- Bhikha, Jaymini (Parti Vert)
- Fonseca, Peter (Libéral)
- Lizon, Wladyslaw (Conservateur)
- Naqvi, Ali (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Sullivan, Tim (Marxiste-Léniniste)
35060 - Mississauga–Erin Mills (4)
- Bilek, Michelle (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Dechert, Bob (Conservateur)
- Khalid, Iqra (Libéral)
- Roblin, Andrew (Parti Vert)
35061 - Mississauga–Lakeshore (6)
- Ambler, Stella (Conservateur)
- Burgener, Ariana (Parti Vert)
- Guerbilsky, Eric (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Spengemann, Sven (Libéral)
- Sullivan, Dagmar (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Woodworth, Paul (Libertarien)
35062 - Mississauga–Malton (5)
- Bains, Navdeep (Libéral)
- Douglas, Dianne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Grewal, Jagdish (Conservateur)
- Mercer, Heather (Parti Vert)
- Tharani, Naresh (Indépendant)
35063 - Mississauga–Streetsville (5)
- Butt, Brad (Conservateur)
- Hill, Chris (Parti Vert)
- Karim, Fayaz (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Sikand, Gagan (Libéral)
- Tarazevich, Yegor (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
35064 - Nepean (8)
- Arya, Chandra (Libéral)
- Cooke, Jean-Luc Roger (Parti Vert)
- Cosico, Jesus (Indépendant)
- Devine, Sean (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Mamba, Hubert (Indépendant)
- Seed, Tony (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Splett, Harry (Indépendant)
- Wang, Andy (Conservateur)
35065 - Newmarket–Aurora (5)
- Baxter, Dorian (Parti PC)
- Brown, Lois (Conservateur)
- Kelly, Yvonne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Long, Vanessa (Parti Vert)
- Peterson, Kyle (Libéral)
35066 - Niagara-Centre (6)
- Allen, Malcolm (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Badawey, Vance (Libéral)
- Clow, David (Parti Vert)
- Di Bartolomeo, Jody (Animal Alliance/Environment Voters)
- Villella, Leanna (Conservateur)
- Walker, Ron J. (Marxiste-Léniniste)
35067 - Niagara Falls (4)
- Ioannoni, Carolynn (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Nicholson, Rob (Conservateur)
- Planche, Ron (Libéral)
- Soos, Steven (Parti Vert)
35068 - Niagara-ouest (6)
- Allison, Dean (Conservateur)
- de Roo, Allan (Libertarien)
- Frere, Sid (Parti Vert)
- Jonker, Harold (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- Rahman, Nameer (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Rose, Phil (Libéral)
35069 - Nickel Belt (5)
- Gravelle, Claude (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Laamanen, Aino (Conservateur)
- Mccall, Stuart (Parti Vert)
- Serré, Marc G. (Libéral)
- Starbuck, Dave (Marxiste-Léniniste)
35070 - Nipissing–Timiskaming (4)
- Aspin, Jay (Conservateur)
- Jodouin, Kathleen (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Peltier, Nicole (Parti Vert)
- Rota, Anthony (Libéral)
35071 - Northumberland–Peterborough-Sud (4)
- Christianson, Russ (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Moulton, Adam (Conservateur)
- Rudd, Kim (Libéral)
- Sinnott, Patricia (Parti Vert)
35072 - Oakville (4)
- Doel, David (Parti Vert)
- Marville, Che (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Oliver, John (Libéral)
- Young, Terence (Conservateur)
35073 - Oakville-Nord–Burlington (5)
- Best, Janice (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Clement, David (Libertarien)
- Damoff, Pam (Libéral)
- Shahbaz, Adnan (Parti Vert)
- Triantafilopoulos, Effie (Conservateur)
35074 - Oshawa (5)
- Carrie, Colin (Conservateur)
- Dempsey, Michael (Parti Vert)
- Fowler, Mary (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Gershuny, David (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Marimpietri, Tito-Dante (Libéral)
35075 - Ottawa-Centre (8)
- Akpata, John Andrew Omowole (Radical Marijuana)
- Dewar, Paul (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Harris, Dean T. (Libertarien)
- Konstantinakos, Damian (Conservateur)
- Lukawski, Conrad (Rhinocéros)
- Mckenna, Catherine Mary (Libéral)
- Milroy, Tom (Parti Vert)
- Ryan, Stuart (Communiste)
35076 - Orléans (4)
- Galipeau, Royal (Conservateur)
- Leslie, Andrew (Libéral)
- Morin, Raphaël (Parti Vert)
- Tremblay, Nancy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35077 - Ottawa-Sud (7)
- Balkissoon, Dev (Conservateur)
- Brown, George (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Gullon, Al (Parti PC)
- Mcguinty, David (Libéral)
- Redins, John (Parti Vert)
- Wasslen, Larry (Communiste)
- Wilson, Damien (Libertarien)
35078 - Ottawa–Vanier (6)
- Bélanger, Mauril (Libéral)
- Corcoran, Coreen (Libertarien)
- Dookeran, Nira (Parti Vert)
- Legeais, Christian (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Piccini, David (Conservateur)
- Taman, Emilie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35079 - Ottawa-ouest–Nepean (6)
- Abdi, Abdul (Conservateur)
- Brooks, Mark (Parti Vert)
- Heaton, Sam (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Rivier, Marlene (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Taylor, Rod (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- Vandenbeld, Anita (Libéral)
35080 - Oxford (5)
- Aldred, Melody Ann (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- Farlow, Mike (Parti Vert)
- Kunschner, Zoe (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Mackenzie, Dave (Conservateur)
- Mckay, Don (Libéral)
35081 - Parkdale–High Park (8)
- Allen, Ian (Conservateur)
- Gershuny, Lorne (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Jeftovic, Mark (Libertarien)
- Nash, Peggy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Parker, Terry (Radical Marijuana)
- Phipps, Adam (Parti Vert)
- Royer, Carol (Indépendant)
- Virani, Arif (Libéral)
35082 - Parry Sound–Muskoka (7)
- Bell, Duncan (Pirate)
- Clement, Tony (Conservateur)
- Cowie, Trisha (Libéral)
- Hodgson, Glen (Parti Vert)
- Mccarthy, Matt (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Merton, Gordie (PAC)
- Smith, Albert Gray (Marxiste-Léniniste)
35083 - Perth–Wellington (6)
- Devries, Irma (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- Fuhr, Roger (Aucune appartenance)
- Mccotter, Stephen (Libéral)
- Nater, John (Conservateur)
- Rabidoux, Ethan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Ramsdale, Nicole (Parti Vert)
35084 - Peterborough–Kawartha (5)
- Leckie, Toban (Forces et Démocratie - Allier les forces de nos régions)
- Mason, Doug (Parti Vert)
- Monsef, Maryam (Libéral)
- Nickle, Dave (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Skinner, Michael (Conservateur)
35085 - Pickering–Uxbridge (4)
- Chisu, Corneliu (Conservateur)
- Downward, Pamela (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Navarro, Anthony Jordan (Parti Vert)
- O'connell, Jennifer (Libéral)
35086 - Renfrew–Nipissing–Pembroke (5)
- Clouthier, Hector (Indépendant)
- Gallant, Cheryl (Conservateur)
- Klietsch, Stefan (Parti Vert)
- Lehoux, Jeff (Libéral)
- Mccarthy, Dan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35087 - Richmond Hill (4)
- Devita, Adam (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Jowhari, Majid (Libéral)
- Parsa, Michael (Conservateur)
- Veenema, Gwendolyn (Parti Vert)
35088 - Carleton (4)
- Coyne, Deborah (Parti Vert)
- Larocque, Kc (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Poilievre, Pierre (Conservateur)
- Rodgers, Chris (Libéral)
35089 - St. Catharines (5)
- Bittle, Chris (Libéral)
- Dykstra, Rick (Conservateur)
- Erskine-fournier, Susan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Fannon, Jim (Parti Vert)
- Waziruddin, Saleh (Communiste)
35090 - Toronto–St. Paul's (4)
- Bennett, Carolyn (Libéral)
- Farmer, Kevin (Parti Vert)
- Macdougall, Marnie (Conservateur)
- Richler, Noah (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35091 - Sarnia–Lambton (4)
- Gladu, Marilyn (Conservateur)
- Mcmichael, Jason Wayne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Mcphail, Dave (Libéral)
- Smith, Peter (Parti Vert)
35092 - Sault ste. Marie (5)
- Flannigan, Kara (Parti Vert)
- Hayes, Bryan (Conservateur)
- Morrison, Skip (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Sheehan, Terry (Libéral)
- Taffarel, Mike (Marxiste-Léniniste)
35093 - Scarborough–Agincourt (5)
- Chan, Arnold (Libéral)
- Chang, Bin (Conservateur)
- Coutinho, Jude (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- Patrick, Laura (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Scott, Debra (Parti Vert)
35094 - Scarborough-Centre (5)
- Androutsos, Katerina (Libertarien)
- James, Roxanne (Conservateur)
- Thompson, Lindsay (Parti Vert)
- Wilson, Alex (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Zahid, Salma (Libéral)
35095 - Scarborough–Guildwood (6)
- Casselman, Laura (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Clarke, Kevin (Indépendant)
- Coulbeck, Paul (Radical Marijuana)
- Holding, Kathleen (Parti Vert)
- Konkel, Chuck (Conservateur)
- Mckay, John (Libéral)
35096 - Scarborough-Nord (6)
- Chen, Shaun (Libéral)
- Khatoon, Aasia (Indépendant)
- Macdonald, Eleni (Parti Vert)
- Malhi, Ravinder (Conservateur)
- Rosch, Raphael (Indépendant)
- Sitsabaiesan, Rathika (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35097 - Scarborough–Rouge Park (4)
- Anandasangaree, Gary (Libéral)
- Lewis, Leslyn (Conservateur)
- Shanthikumar, KM (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Winter, Calvin (Parti Vert)
35098 - Scarborough-Sud-ouest (4)
- Blair, Bill (Libéral)
- Harris, Dan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Nallaratnam, Roshan (Conservateur)
- Taylor, Tommy (Parti Vert)
35099 - Simcoe–Grey (5)
- Fleming, JoAnne (Parti Vert)
- Leitch, Kellie (Conservateur)
- Maceachern, Mike (Libéral)
- Matthews, David (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Noordegraaf, Len (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
35100 - Simcoe-Nord (6)
- Banigan, Richard (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Kearey-moreland, Jacob (Aucune appartenance)
- Riley, Liz (Libéral)
- Stanton, Bruce (Conservateur)
- Stubbins, Peter (Parti Vert)
- Whittaker, Scott (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
35101 - Spadina–Fort York (6)
- Chow, Olivia (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Danley, Sharon (Parti Vert)
- Lin, Nick (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Nicula, Michael (PRCT)
- Vaughan, Adam (Libéral)
- Zuniga, Sabrina (Conservateur)
35102 - Stormont–Dundas–South Glengarry (4)
- Burger, Patrick (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Clement, Bernadette (Libéral)
- Kennedy, Elaine (Parti Vert)
- Lauzon, Guy (Conservateur)
35103 - Sudbury (7)
- Audet, Jean-Raymond (Indépendant)
- Lefebvre, Paul (Libéral)
- Loewenberg, Paul (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Popescu, J. David (Indépendant)
- Robinson, David (Parti Vert)
- Rowley, Elizabeth (Communiste)
- Slade, Fred (Conservateur)
35104 - Thornhill (6)
- Balfour, Gene (Libertarien)
- Cherry, Lorne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Coldham, Nancy (Libéral)
- Fairbairn, Margaret Leigh (Parti des aînés)
- Kent, Peter (Conservateur)
- Rachlis, Josh (Parti Vert)
35105 - Thunder bay–Rainy River (4)
- Comuzzi, Moe (Conservateur)
- Radbourne, Christy (Parti Vert)
- Rafferty, John (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Rusnak, Don (Libéral)
35106 - Thunder Bay–Supérieur-Nord (5)
- Foulds, Andrew (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Hajdu, Patty (Libéral)
- Harvey, Richard (Conservateur)
- Hyer, Bruce (Parti Vert)
- Skaf, Robert (Indépendant)
35107 - Timmins–Baie James (4)
- Angus, Charlie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Curley, John P. (Conservateur)
- Kennedy, Max (Parti Vert)
- Lever, Todd (Libéral)
35108 - Toronto-Centre (7)
- Ahmad, Mariam (Communiste)
- Biggin, Colin (Parti Vert)
- Di Battista, Julian (Conservateur)
- Fernandez, Philip (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Mcquaig, Linda (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Morneau, Bill (Libéral)
- Stone, Jordan (Indépendant)
35109 - Toronto–Danforth (6)
- Abbott, Elizabeth (Animal Alliance/Environment Voters)
- Dabrusin, Julie (Libéral)
- Dichter, Benjamin (Conservateur)
- Richardson, John (Parti PC)
- Scott, Craig (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Tolley, Chris (Parti Vert)
35110 - University–Rosedale (9)
- Berlin, David (Le Lien)
- Freeland, Chrystia (Libéral)
- Garvie, Drew (Communiste)
- Hollett, Jennifer (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Jivraj, Karim (Conservateur)
- Luisi, Simon (Animal Alliance/Environment Voters)
- Rutchinski, Steve (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Waslowski, Jesse (Libertarien)
- Wright, Nick (Parti Vert)
35111 - Vaughan–Woodbridge (5)
- Boulanger, Elise (Parti Vert)
- Fantino, Julian (Conservateur)
- Gualtieri, Anthony (Libertarien)
- Sorbara, Francesco (Libéral)
- Zichy, Adriana Marie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35112 - Waterloo (5)
- Braid, Peter (Conservateur)
- Chagger, Bardish (Libéral)
- Freeman, Diane (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Hawley-yan, Emma (Animal Alliance/Environment Voters)
- Walsh, Richard (Parti Vert)
35113 - Wellington–Halton Hills (5)
- Anstey, Harvey Edward (PAC)
- Bouteiller, Brent Allan (Parti Vert)
- Chong, Michael (Conservateur)
- Gajerski-cauley, Anne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Trant, Don (Libéral)
35114 - Whitby (5)
- Caesar-chavannes, Celina (Libéral)
- Cameron, Craig (Parti Vert)
- Kelly, Ryan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- O'connor, Jon (Indépendant)
- Perkins, Pat (Conservateur)
35115 - Willowdale (5)
- Ahluwalia, Birinder Singh (Indépendant)
- Arruda, James (Parti Vert)
- Ehsassi, Ali (Libéral)
- Leung, Chungsen (Conservateur)
- Tabasinejad, Pouyan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35116 - Windsor–Tecumseh (5)
- Chesnik, Laura (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Gignac, Jo-Anne (Conservateur)
- Hardcastle, Cheryl (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Momotiuk, David (Parti Vert)
- Schiller, Frank (Libéral)
35117 - Windsor-ouest (5)
- Larussa, Cora (Parti Vert)
- Lau, Henry (Conservateur)
- Masse, Brian (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Sundin, Dave (Libéral)
- Villamizar, Margaret (Marxiste-Léniniste)
35118 - York-Centre (4)
- Adler, Mark (Conservateur)
- Berman, Hal (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Kritsonis, Constantine (Parti Vert)
- Levitt, Michael (Libéral)
35119 - York–Simcoe (4)
- Gerl, Sylvia (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Tanaka, Shaun (Libéral)
- Van Loan, Peter (Conservateur)
- Viitala, Mark (Parti Vert)
35120 - York-Sud–Weston (5)
- Hussen, Ahmed (Libéral)
- Johnson, John (Parti Vert)
- Lepone, Stephen (Libertarien)
- Robinson, James (Conservateur)
- Sullivan, Mike (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35121 - Humber river–Black Creek (5)
- Harris, Darnel (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Jarrett, Keith (Parti Vert)
- Nugent, Christine (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- Sgro, Judy (Libéral)
- Vandenberg, Kerry (Conservateur)