Menu secondaire
Liste finale des candidats confirmés par province et territoire
SASKATCHEWAN
47001 – Battlefords–Lloydminster (4)
- Kratchmer, Norbert (Parti Vert)
- LaPlante, Jordan (Libéral)
- Ritz, Gerry (Conservateur)
- Tait, Glenn (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
47002 – Blackstrap (4)
- Moore, Darien (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Setyo, Shawn (Parti Vert)
- Walker, Deborah J. (Libéral)
- Yelich, Lynne (Conservateur)
47003 – Desnethé–Missinippi–Rivière Churchill (4)
- Clarke, Rob Gordon (Conservateur)
- Joseph, Lawrence (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Lafond, Gabe (Libéral)
- Morin, George (Parti Vert)
47004 – Cypress Hills–Grasslands (4)
- Anderson, David (Conservateur)
- Filson, Duane (Libéral)
- Peterson, Trevor (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Scott, Helmi (Parti Vert)
47005 – Palliser (4)
- Boughen, Ray (Conservateur)
- Collicott, Russ (Libéral)
- Evanchuk, Noah Patrick (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Shasko, Larissa (Parti Vert)
47006 – Prince Albert (5)
- Batley, Craig Leonard (PAC)
- Brazier, Myk (Parti Vert)
- Hoback, Randy (Conservateur)
- Mushinski, Valerie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Wassill, Ron (Libéral)
47007 – Regina–Lumsden–Lake Centre (4)
- Lukiwski, Tom (Conservateur)
- Lysack, Monica (Libéral)
- Patterson, Billy (Parti Vert)
- Sklar, Brian (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
47008 – Regina–Qu'Appelle (5)
- Breti, Jeff (Indépendant)
- Chatterson, Greg (Parti Vert)
- Clipsham, Fred (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Miller, Jackie (Libéral)
- Scheer, Andrew (Conservateur)
47009 – Saskatoon–Humboldt (5)
- Finley, Sandra (Parti Vert)
- Hill, Darren (Libéral)
- Kouri, Denise (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Pankiw, Jim (Indépendant)
- Trost, Brad (Conservateur)
47010 – Saskatoon–Rosetown–Biggar (4)
- Block, Kelly (Conservateur)
- Reaney, Lee (Libéral)
- Strelioff, Vicki (Parti Vert)
- Wiebe, Nettie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
47011 – Saskatoon–Wanuskewin (4)
- Bigland-Pritchard, Mark (Parti Vert)
- Parry, John (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Vellacott, Maurice (Conservateur)
- Zipchen, Patricia (Libéral)
47012 – Souris–Moose Mountain (4)
- Arthur, Allan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- Borrowman, Gerald (Libéral)
- Deptuck, Bob (Parti Vert)
- Komarnicki, Ed (Conservateur)
47013 – Wascana (4)
- Clary, Bill (Parti Vert)
- Goodale, Ralph (Libéral)
- Shields, Ian (Conservateur)
- Spooner, Marc (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
47014 – Yorkton–Melville (4)
- Andreychuk, Kash (Libéral)
- Breitkreuz, Garry (Conservateur)
- Hughes, Elaine (Parti Vert)
- Ottenbreit, Douglas (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)