Menu secondaire

Liste finale des candidats confirmés par province et territoire

Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador · Île-du-Prince-Édouard · Nouvelle-Écosse · Nouveau-Brunswick
Québec · Ontario · Manitoba · Saskatchewan · Alberta · Colombie-Britannique 
Yukon · Territoires du Nord-Ouest · Nunavut

 

NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK

13001 - ACADIE–BATHURST (6)

      DeGRÂCE, Ulric  (Indépendant)
      GODIN, Yvon  (N.P.D.)
      LANDRY, Eric  (Indépendant)
      MERSEREAU, Marcelle  (Libéral)
      ROUSSELLE, Philippe  (Parti Vert)
      SAVOIE, Serge  (Conservateur)

13002 - BEAUSÉJOUR (5)

      COMEAU, J. Frank  (Indépendant)
      GARDNER, Neil  (N.P.D.)
      GIROUARD, Anna  (Parti Vert)
      LEBLANC, Dominic  (Libéral)
      LEGER, Omer  (Conservateur)

13003 - FREDERICTON (5)

      AMOS, David Raymond  (Indépendant)
      CARTY, John  (N.P.D.)
      DUCHASTEL, Philip  (Parti Vert)
      LYNCH, Pat  (Conservateur)
      SCOTT, Andy  (Libéral)

13004 - FUNDY ROYAL (4)

      DONOVAN, Patty  (Parti Vert)
      HUNTER, Eldon  (Libéral)
      MOIR, Rob  (N.P.D.)
      MOORE, Rob  (Conservateur)

13005 - MADAWASKA–RESTIGOUCHE (4)

      D'AMOURS, Jean-Claude J. C.  (Libéral)
      LAPLANTE, Irka  (Parti Vert)
      MARTIN, Rodolphe  (N.P.D.)
      OUELLET, Jean-Pierre  (Conservateur)

13006 - MIRAMICHI (5)

      BETHELL, John Welsford  (Parti Vert)
      GAY, Danny  (Indépendant)
      HUBBARD, Charles Isaac  (Libéral)
      MANUEL-ALLAIN, Jeannette  (N.P.D.)
      MORRISON, Mike  (Conservateur)

13007 - MONCTON–RIVERVIEW–DIEPPE (5)

      DOUCET, Charles  (Conservateur)
      HACKETT, David  (N.P.D.)
      LABCHUK, Camille  (Parti Vert)
      MURPHY, Brian  (Libéral)
      POMERLEAU, Ron  (Action canadienne)

13008 - NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK-SUD-OUEST (4)

      GRAHAM, Andrew  (N.P.D.)
      MILLETT, Erik  (Parti Vert)
      SMITH, Stan  (Libéral)
      THOMPSON, Greg  (Conservateur)

13009 - SAINT JOHN (4)

      ALBRIGHT, Terry  (N.P.D.)
      GARNETT, Vern M.  (Parti Vert)
      WALLACE, John  (Conservateur)
      ZED, Paul  (Libéral)

13010 - TOBIQUE–MACTAQUAC (4)

      ALLEN, Mike  (Conservateur)
      BÉRUBÉ JR., Robert  (Parti Vert)
      FINNAMORE, Alice  (N.P.D.)
      SAVOY, Andy  (Libéral)