Menu secondaire

Liste complète des candidats confirmés par province et territoire


Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador · Île-du-Prince-Édouard · Nouvelle-Écosse · Nouveau-Brunswick
Québec · Ontario · Manitoba · Saskatchewan · Alberta · Colombie-Britannique 
Yukon · Territoires du Nord-Ouest · Nunavut

 

NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE

12001 – CAPE BRETON–CANSO (4)

CUZNER, Rodger (Libéral)
GIBSON, Seumas (Parti Vert
HARTERY, Shirley (N.P.D.)
MacNEIL, Kenzie (conservateur)

12002 – NOVA-CENTRE (4)

GREEN, Susan L. (Libéral)
MacDONALD, Alexis (N.P.D.)
MacKAY, Peter G. (conservateur)
MOSHER, Rebecca (Parti Vert)

12003 – DARTMOUTH–COLE HARBOUR (6)

MacALPINE-GILLIS, Susan (N.P.D.)
MacDONALD, Mike (conservateur)
MARSHALL, Michael (Parti Vert)
PARSONS, Tracy (Parti PC)
SAVAGE, Michael John (Libéral)
SPURR, Charles (Marxiste-Léniniste)

12004 – HALIFAX (4)

FOUGERE, Sheila (Libéral)
KEEFE, Kevin Leslie (conservateur)
MCDONOUGH, Alexa (N.P.D.)
ODDY, Michael (Parti Vert)

12005 – HALIFAX-OUEST (4)

CARR, Bill (N.P.D.)
MacPHEE, Ken (conservateur)
REGAN, Geoff (Libéral)
WILLISON, Martin (Parti Vert)
12006 – KINGS–HANTS (6)
BRISON, Scott (Libéral)
HAMBLING, Skip (N.P.D.)
HENNIGAR, Richard (Indépendant)
HNATIUK, Jim (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
MULLAN, Bob (conservateur)
STACEY, Kevin (Parti Vert)

12007 – NOVA-NORD (5)

BRUSHETT, Dianne (Libéral)
CASEY, Bill (conservateur)
MOORS, Jack (Parti PC)
RICHARDSON, Sheila G. (Parti Vert)
SAGAR, Margaret E. (N.P.D.)

12008 – SACKVILLE-EASTERN SHORE (5)

FULLERTON, David (Parti Vert)
MOORS, Greg (Parti PC)
STEVENS, Dale (Libéral)
STOFFER, Peter (N.P.D.)
STREATCH, Steve (conservateur)
12009 – SOUTH SHORE–ST. MARGARET'S (4)
CHANDLER, John (Libéral)
EARLE, Gordon (N.P.D.)
KEDDY, Gerald (conservateur)
MORRIS BOUDREAU, Katie (Parti Vert)

12010 – SYDNEY–VICTORIA (6)

EDWARDS, John Hugh (N.P.D.)
EYKING, Mark (Libéral)
GALLANT, B. Chris (Indépendant)
MacDONALD, Howie (conservateur)
MILBURN, Chris (Parti Vert)
THÉRIAULT, Cathy (Parti Marijuana)

12011 – NOVA-OUEST (4)

BULL, Edmund Arthur (N.P.D.)
CAREY, Jon Charles (conservateur)
GRANGER, Matthew (Parti Vert)
THIBAULT, Robert (Libéral)