Menu secondaire

Liste finale des candidats confirmés par province et territoire

Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador · Île-du-Prince-Édouard · Nouvelle-Écosse · Nouveau-Brunswick
Québec · Ontario · Manitoba · Saskatchewan · Alberta · Colombie-Britannique 
Yukon · Territoires du Nord-Ouest · Nunavut

 

NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE

12001 - CAPE BRETON–CANSO (4)

      CUZNER, Rodger  (Libéral)
      HINES, Rob  (Parti Vert)
      MacNEIL, Kenzie  (Conservateur)
      MORRISON, Hector  (N.P.D.)

12002 - NOVA-CENTRE (5)

      BEZANSON, Allan H.  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      MacDONALD, Alexis  (N.P.D.)
      MacKAY, Peter G.  (Conservateur)
      ORTON, David  (Parti Vert)
      WALSH, Dan  (Libéral)

12003 - DARTMOUTH–COLE HARBOUR (5)

      CAMPBELL, Robert A.  (Conservateur)
      MANCINI, Peter  (N.P.D.)
      PERRY, Elizabeth  (Parti Vert)
      SAVAGE, Michael  (Libéral)
      SPURR, Charles  (Marxiste-Léniniste)

12004 - HALIFAX (5)

      HOUSE, Andrew  (Conservateur)
      MacKINNON, Martin  (Libéral)
      McDONOUGH, Alexa  (N.P.D.)
      SEED, Tony  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      WRIGHT, Nick  (Parti Vert)

12005 - HALIFAX-OUEST (4)

      HILL, Alan  (N.P.D.)
      KHOSLA, Rakesh  (Conservateur)
      REGAN, Geoff  (Libéral)
      TRAPPENBERG, Thomas  (Parti Vert)

12006 - KINGS–HANTS (5)

      ANTHONY, Chummy  (Parti Marijuana)
      BRISON, Scott  (Libéral)
      DeWOLFE, Mary  (N.P.D.)
      MULLAN, Bob  (Conservateur)
      RICHARDSON, Sheila  (Parti Vert)

12007 - CUMBERLAND–COLCHESTER–MUSQUODOBOIT VALLEY (5)

      CASEY, Bill  (Conservateur)
      FARRELL, N. Bruce  (Parti Vert)
      RICHARD, Gary  (Libéral)
      SAGAR, Margaret  (N.P.D.)
      SIMPSON, Rick  (Indépendant)

12008 - SACKVILLE–EASTERN SHORE (4)

      FLEMING, Bill  (Libéral)
      FRANCIS, Paul  (Conservateur)
      MacDONALD, Richard  (Parti Vert)
      STOFFER, Peter  (N.P.D.)

12009 - SOUTH SHORE–ST. MARGARET'S (5)

      EARLE, Gordon S.  (N.P.D.)
      HNATIUK, Jim  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      HUSKILSON, Darian Malcom  (Libéral)
      KEDDY, Gerald Gordon  (Conservateur)
      MORRIS BOUDREAU, Katie  (Parti Vert)

12010 - SYDNEY–VICTORIA (4)

      EDWARDS, John Hugh  (N.P.D.)
      EYKING, Mark  (Libéral)
      MacDONALD, Howie  (Conservateur)
      MILBURN, Chris  (Parti Vert)

12011 - NOVA-OUEST (5)

      BULL, Arthur  (N.P.D.)
      GRANGER, Matthew  (Parti Vert)
      GRIFFITHS, Ken  (Indépendant)
      KERR, Greg  (Conservateur)
      THIBAULT, Robert  (Libéral)