Menu secondaire

Liste complète des candidats confirmés par province et territoire


Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador · Île-du-Prince-Édouard · Nouvelle-Écosse · Nouveau-Brunswick
Québec · Ontario · Manitoba · Saskatchewan · Alberta · Colombie-Britannique 
Yukon · Territoires du Nord-Ouest · Nunavut

 

ONTARIO

35001 – AJAX–PICKERING (4)

HOLLAND, Mark (Libéral)
MacDONALD, Karen (Parti Vert)
MODESTE, Kevin (N.P.D.)
SOETENS, René (conservateur)

35002 – ALGOMA–MANITOULIN–KAPUSKASING (4)

ARMSTRONG, Blaine (conservateur)
HUGHES, Carol (N.P.D.)
KILLEN, Lindsay (Parti Vert)
ST. DENIS, Brent (Libéral)

35003 – ANCASTER–DUNDAS–FLAMBOROUGH–WESTDALE (4)

GUYATT, Gordon (N.P.D.)
JANUCZKOWSKI, David (Parti Vert)
POWERS, Russ (Libéral)
SWEET, David (conservateur)

35004 – BARRIE (4)

BROWN, Patrick (conservateur)
BURSZTYN, Peter (N.P.D.)
CARROLL, Aileen (Libéral)
JACOBY-HAWKINS, Erich (Parti Vert)

35005 – BEACHES–EAST YORK (8)

CARTER, Roger (Marxiste-Léniniste)
DAVISON, Peter (Parti Vert)
DUFRESNE, Daniel (Parti Marijuana)
FIGUEROA, Miguel (Communiste)
MINNA, Maria (Libéral)
NIKOPOULOS, Nick (conservateur)
SLOTA, Edward (Indépendant)
TABUNS, Peter (N.P.D.)

35006 – BRAMALEA–GORE–MALTON (5)

CHILELLI, Frank (Marxiste-Léniniste)
GILL, Raminder (conservateur)
MALHI, Gurbax S. (Libéral)
McDOWALL, Sharleen (Parti Vert)
MIRANDA, Fernando (N.P.D.)

35007 – BRAMPTON–SPRINGDALE (5)

DHALLA, Ruby (Libéral)
HUDSON, Nick (Parti Vert)
HUNDAL, Sam (conservateur)
MATTU, Gurdev Singh (Communiste)
POUNDER, Kathy (N.P.D.)

35008 – BRAMPTON-OUEST (5)

BEAUMIER, Colleen (Libéral)
BOSE, Tom (Indépendant)
CLEMENT, Tony (conservateur)
GOEL, Sanjeev (Parti Vert)
MOISE, Chris (N.P.D.)

35009 – BRANT (6)

BOWERING, Lynn (N.P.D.)
EMBRY, Helen-Anne (Parti Vert)
GOTS, Barra L. (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
MARTIN, Greg (conservateur)
ST. AMAND, Lloyd (Libéral)
TURMEL, John C. (Indépendant)

35010 - BURLINGTON (5)

LAIRD, David Carter (N.P.D.)
REID, Angela (Parti Vert)
TORSNEY, Paddy (Libéral)
WALLACE, Mike (conservateur)
WUBS, John Herman (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

35011 – CAMBRIDGE (7)

GOODYEAR, Gary (conservateur)
GOTS, John G. (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
GRYC, Alex W. (Indépendant)
OPREA, John (Indépendant)
PERIC, Janko (Libéral)
PRICE, Gary (N.P.D.)
WHITE, Gareth M. (Parti Vert)

35012 – CARLETON–LANARK (4)

LANGSTAFF, Stuart (Parti Vert)
O'CONNOR, Gordon (conservateur)
PRASHAW, Rick (N.P.D.)
WICKLUM, Dan (Libéral)

35013 – CHATHAM-KENT–ESSEX (5)

HETHERINGTON, Rod (Parti Vert)
KEVANY, Kathleen (N.P.D.)
MONDACA, Margaret (Marxiste-Léniniste)
PICKARD, Jerry (Libéral)
VAN KESTEREN, Dave (conservateur)

35014 – CLARINGTON–SCUGOG–UXBRIDGE (5)

BRUINSMA, Durk (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
ERVIN, Virginia (Parti Vert)
LANG, Tim (Libéral)
ODA, Bev (conservateur)
ROGERS, Bruce (N.P.D.)

35015 – DAVENPORT (8)

BOYDEN, Johan (Communiste)
GALE, Elmer (Parti Marijuana)
O'BRIEN, Mark (Parti Vert)
PIRES, Rui (N.P.D.)
RIDDELL, John (Action canadienne)
RODRIGUES, Theresa (conservateur)
SILVA, Mario (Libéral)
THOMPSON, Sarah (Marxiste-Léniniste)

35016 – DON VALLEY-EST (6)

BLACK, Christopher (Communiste)
JOHNSON, David (conservateur)
KIDD, Ryan (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
KING, Dan (Parti Vert)
MAH, Valerie (N.P.D.)
RATANSI, Yasmin (Libéral)

35017 – DON VALLEY-OUEST (4)

ABBAT, Serge (Parti Vert)
GODFREY, John (Libéral)
THOMAS, David (N.P.D.)
TURNBULL, David (conservateur)

35018 – DUFFERIN–CALEDON (5)

ALEXANDER, Ted (Parti Vert)
CALDER, Murray (Libéral)
ELLIS, Ursula (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
LANDRY, Rita (N.P.D.)
TILSON, David (conservateur)

35019 – EGLINTON–LAWRENCE (5)

GOLDSTEIN, Shel (Parti Vert)
PRÉVOST, Corrinne (Action canadienne)
SILVERMAN, Max (N.P.D.)
TANZ, Bernie (conservateur)
VOLPE, Joseph (Libéral)

35020 - ELGIN–MIDDLESEX–LONDON (6)

ARLOW, Will (Action canadienne)
DeVRIES, Ken (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
KNUTSON, Gar (Libéral)
McCALLUM, Tim (N.P.D.)
PRESTON, Joe (conservateur)
STODOLNY, Julie-Ann (Parti Vert)

35021 – ESSEX (5)

CRUISE, Robert A. (Marxiste-Léniniste)
FORMAN, Paul (Parti Vert)
TREMBLAY, David (N.P.D.)
WATSON, Jeff (conservateur)
WHELAN, Susan (Libéral)

35022 – ETOBICOKE-CENTRE (5)

PEARSON, Margo (Parti Vert)
PREYMA, Lida (conservateur)
RICHMOND, John (N.P.D.)
TREMBLAY, France (Marxiste-Léniniste)
WRZESNEWSKYJ, Borys (Libéral)

35023 – ETOBICOKE–LAKESHORE (5)

AUGUSTINE, Jean (Libéral)
CAPOBIANCO, John (conservateur)
HUCULIAK, John (Parti Vert)
McHUGH, Margaret Anne (N.P.D.)
MURRAY, Janice (Marxiste-Léniniste)

35024 – ETOBICOKE-NORD (7)

CULLEN, Roy (Libéral)
Di CARLO, Anna (Marxiste-Léniniste)
KAMAL, Mir (Parti Vert)
MARTELLO, Cesar (N.P.D.)
NANNAR, Rupinder (conservateur)
SZEBIK, George (Indépendant)
UBBENS, William (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

35025 – GLENGARRY–PRESCOTT–RUSSELL (5)

BLOEDOW, Tim (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
BOUDRIA, Don (Libéral)
CAUVIER, Martin (N.P.D.)
FJARLIE, Roy (Parti Vert)
LALONDE, Alain (conservateur)

35026 – GREY–BRUCE–OWEN SOUND (5)

DROSSOS, Alex (Parti Vert)
JACKSON, Ovid (Libéral)
MILLER, Larry (conservateur)
OSTERTAG, Sebastian (N.P.D.)
TAYLOR, Steven J. (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

35027 – GUELPH (7)

ALLT, Phil (N.P.D.)
CHAMBERLAIN, Brenda (Libéral)
COUTO, Manuel (Marxiste-Léniniste)
DEARDEN, Jon (conservateur)
ELLIS, Peter (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
NAGY, Mike (Parti Vert)
RIVARD, Lyne (Parti Marijuana)

35028 – HALDIMAND–NORFOLK (5)

ELGERSMA, Steven (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
FINLEY, Diane (conservateur)
JONES, Colin (Parti Vert)
SINKOWSKI, Carrie (N.P.D.)
SPELLER, Bob (Libéral)

35029 – HALIBURTON–KAWARTHA LAKES–BROCK (6)

DEVOLIN, Barry (conservateur)
HOLLAND, Tim (Parti Vert)
McELROY, Gil J. (N.P.D.)
OLITO, Charles (Indépendant)
O'REILLY, John (Libéral)
VOGEL, Peter (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

35030 - HALTON (4)

CARR, Gary (Libéral)
MARCHETTI, Frank (Parti Vert)
MARTIN, Dean (conservateur)
NAQVI, Anwar (N.P.D.)

35031 – HAMILTON-CENTRE (7)

BALDASARO, Michael James (Aucune appartenance)
CHRISTOPHERSON, David (N.P.D.)
DOWNEY, Stephen (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
GHADDAR, Jamilé (Marxiste-Léniniste)
KEYES, Stan (Libéral)
O'CONNOR, Leon Patrick (conservateur)
PAVLOV, Anne Marie (Parti Vert)

35032 – HAMILTON-EST–STONEY CREEK (6)

CINO, Sam (Indépendant)
DePAULO, Tony (N.P.D.)
EISENBERGER, Fred (conservateur)
MANN, Bob (Communiste)
SAFKA, Richard (Parti Vert)
VALERI, Tony (Libéral)

35033 – HAMILTON MOUNTAIN (5)

CHARLTON, Chris (N.P.D.)
JACKSON, Tom (conservateur)
LANE, Paul (Marxiste-Léniniste)
PAVLOV, Jo (Parti Vert)
PHINNEY, Beth (Libéral)

35034 – HURON–BRUCE (6)

FISHER, Barb (conservateur)
JOSLIN, Dave (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
ROBERTSON, Grant (N.P.D.)
SMITH, Glen (Parti Marijuana)
STECKLE, Paul (Libéral)
VASEY, Dave (Parti Vert)

35035 – KENORA (4)

BARCLAY, Susan (N.P.D.)
BROWN, Bill (conservateur)
CHABOYER, Carl (Parti Vert)
VALLEY, Roger (Libéral)

35036 – KINGSTON ET LES ÎLES (8)

ELSTON, Rosie The Clown (Indépendant)
FISHER BALFOUR, Janina (Parti Vert)
HUTCHISON, Rob (N.P.D.)
MacLEAN, Blair (conservateur)
MARSHALL, Terry (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
MILLIKEN, Peter (Libéral)
ROGERS, Don (Action canadienne)
WALKER, Karl Eric (Indépendant)

35037 – KITCHENER-CENTRE (5)

CORBIERE, Mark (Indépendant)
ICHIM, Thomas (conservateur)
REDMAN, Karen (Libéral)
VESELY, Karol (Parti Vert)
WALSH-BOWERS, Richard (N.P.D.)

35038 – KITCHENER–CONESTOGA (4)

CARTER, Len (N.P.D.)
LUELLAU, Frank (conservateur)
MYERS, Lynn (Libéral)
STAPLETON, Kris (Parti Vert)

35039 – KITCHENER–WATERLOO (6)

ELLIS, Frank (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
LARYEA, Edwin (N.P.D.)
MIHALCEA, Ciprian (Indépendant)
RICHARDS, Pauline (Parti Vert)
STRAUSS, Steve (conservateur)
TELEGDI, Andrew (Libéral)

35040 - LANARK–FRONTENAC–LENNOX AND ADDINGTON (6)

BARANYI, John (Parti Vert)
KOLACZYNSKI, George Walter (Parti Marijuana)
McCORMICK, Larry (Libéral)
REID, Scott Jeffrey (conservateur)
SUTHERLAND, Ross (N.P.D.)
VANKOUGHNET, Bill (Indépendant)

35041 – LEEDS–GRENVILLE (4)

ARMSTRONG, Steve (N.P.D.)
BRADSHAW, Chris (Parti Vert)
BROWN, Gord (conservateur)
JORDAN, Joe (Libéral)

35042 – LONDON–FANSHAWE (6)

BELLAIRE, Derrall (Parti PC)
MATHYSSEN, Irene (N.P.D.)
MAZZILLI, John (conservateur)
MOORE, Ed (Parti Vert)
O'BRIEN, Pat (Libéral)
SWITZER, Cameron (Marxiste-Léniniste)

35043 – LONDON-CENTRE-NORD (6)

FONTANA, Joe (Libéral)
GATTEN, Tim (conservateur)
GRANADOS-OCON, Gustavo (Marxiste-Léniniste)
MORGAN, Bronagh Joyce (Parti Vert)
MORLEY, Rod (Parti PC)
SWAN, Joe (N.P.D.)

35044 – LONDON-OUEST (6)

BARBER, Gina (N.P.D.)
BARNES, Sue (Libéral)
BROMWICH, Rebecca (Parti Vert)
HUNTER, Steve (Parti PC)
MENEAR, Mike (conservateur)
VILLAMIZAR, Margaret (Marxiste-Léniniste)

35045 – MARKHAM–UNIONVILLE (4)

HAGAN, Janice (N.P.D.)
LI, Joe (conservateur)
McCALLUM, John (Libéral)
WONG, Ed (Parti Vert)

35046 – MIDDLESEX–KENT–LAMBTON (5)

BLAKE, Kevin (N.P.D.)
JAMES, Allan (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
McKEOWN, Allan (Parti Vert)
SHIPLEY, Bev (conservateur)
UR, Rose-Marie (Libéral)

35047 – MISSISSAUGA–BRAMPTON-SUD (5)

BAINS, Navdeep (Libéral)
GERSHUNY, David (Marxiste-Léniniste)
SANDHU, Parvinder (conservateur)
SIMAS, Paul (Parti Vert)
TAYLOR, Larry (N.P.D.)

35048 – MISSISSAUGA-EST–COOKSVILLE (7)

CHÉNIER, Pierre (Marxiste-Léniniste)
DeFARIA, Riina (conservateur)
GILL, Jim (N.P.D.)
GUARNIERI, Albina (Libéral)
HINCHLIFFE, Jason Robert (Parti Vert)
SEITZ, Andrew (Indépendant)
WONG, Sally (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

35049 – MISSISSAUGA–ERINDALE (5)

BLACK, Simon (N.P.D.)
BROWNRIDGE, Jeff (Parti Vert)
DECHERT, Bob (conservateur)
GREIG, David (Marxiste-Léniniste)
PARRISH, Carolyn (Libéral)

35050 - MISSISSAUGA-SUD (5)

CULKIN, Michael James (N.P.D.)
GREEN, Phil (conservateur)
JAIN, Neeraj (Parti Vert)
SULLIVAN, Dagmar (Marxiste-Léniniste)
SZABO, Paul John Mark (Libéral)

35051 – MISSISSAUGA–STREETSVILLE (5)

CASANOVA, Otto (Parti Vert)
CREIGHTON, Peter Gibson (Parti PC)
KHAN, Wajid (Libéral)
RAI, Manjinder (N.P.D.)
TANGRI, Nina (conservateur)

35052 – NEPEAN–CARLETON (5)

BROWN, Phil (N.P.D.)
POILIEVRE, Pierre (conservateur)
POWERS, Brad (Parti Marijuana)
PRATT, David (Libéral)
WALKER, Chris (Parti Vert)

35053 – NEWMARKET–AURORA (5)

BAXTER, Dorian (Parti PC)
CHUDAK, Ed (N.P.D.)
HALL FINDLAY, Martha (Libéral)
STRONACH, Belinda (conservateur)
WYATT, Daryl (Parti Vert)

35054 – NIAGARA FALLS (4)

GATES, Wayne (N.P.D.)
MOUSSEAU, Ted (Parti Vert)
NICHOLSON, Rob (conservateur)
PIETRANGELO, Victor (Libéral)

35055 – NIAGARA-OUEST–GLANBROOK (6)

ALLISON, Dean (conservateur)
BYLSMA, David (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
FERGUSON, Tom (Parti Vert)
HEATLEY, Dave (N.P.D.)
ROSE, Phil (Action canadienne)
ZIMMERMAN, Debbie (Libéral)

35056 – NICKEL BELT (7)

BONIN, Raymond (Libéral)
DUPONT, Mike (conservateur)
ETHIER, Michel D. (Parti Marijuana)
GRAVELLE, Claude (N.P.D.)
LAFLEUR, Steve (Parti Vert)
LAVALLEE, Don (Indépendant)
RUTCHINSKI, Steve (Marxiste-Léniniste)

35057 – NIPISSING–TIMISKAMING (5)

FLURI, Dave (N.P.D.)
MacLEAN, Ross (Action canadienne)
McDONALD, Al (conservateur)
ROTA, Anthony (Libéral)
WILCOX, Les (Parti Vert)

35058 – NORTHUMBERLAND–QUINTE WEST (4)

CHRISTIANSON, Russ (N.P.D.)
GALT, Doug (conservateur)
HAYLESTROM, Steven (Parti Vert)
MACKLIN, Paul (Libéral)

35059 – OAK RIDGES–MARKHAM (6)

CALLOW, Bob (conservateur)
CONRAD, Jim (Parti PC)
COURTOT, Pamela (N.P.D.)
MANNING, Bernadette (Parti Vert)
TEMELKOVSKI, Lui (Libéral)
WHITTLE, Maurice G (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

35060 - OAKVILLE (5)

BROWN, M.A. Bonnie (Libéral)
BYERS, Rick (conservateur)
MYRDEN, Alison (N.P.D.)
ORTON, Tania (Parti Vert)
SHAHBAZ, Zeshan (Action canadienne)

35061 – OSHAWA (5)

CARRIE, Colin (conservateur)
PARKES, Louise V. (Libéral)
RYAN, Sid (N.P.D.)
SULLIVAN, Tim (Marxiste-Léniniste)
WHALLEY, Liisa (Parti Vert)

35062 – OTTAWA-CENTRE (9)

BROADBENT, Ed (N.P.D.)
CHERNUSHENKO, David (Parti Vert)
DANCEY, Carla Marie (Action canadienne)
FOSTER, Michael (Parti Marijuana)
GAUTHIER, Robert G. (Indépendant)
LANG, Louis (Marxiste-Léniniste)
MAHONEY, Richard (Libéral)
MURPHY, Mike (conservateur)
RYAN, Stuart (Communiste)

35063 – OTTAWA–ORLÉANS (4)

BIOCCHI, Dan (Parti Vert)
GODBOUT, Marc (Libéral)
LEBLANC, Crystal (N.P.D.)
ROBINSON, Walter (conservateur)

35064 – OTTAWA-SUD (8)

AKPATA, John (Parti Marijuana)
AUBIN, Raymond (Indépendant)
BAINS, Saroj (Marxiste-Léniniste)
FORD, John (Parti Vert)
MAZIGH, Monia (N.P.D.)
McGUINTY, David (Libéral)
RIDDELL, Alan (conservateur)
THOMSON, Brad (Parti PC)

35065 – OTTAWA–VANIER (6)

BÉLANGER, Mauril (Libéral)
DAGENAIS, Ric (N.P.D.)
FRIDAY, Kevin (conservateur)
ROY, Françoise (Marxiste-Léniniste)
TAYLOR, Carol (Parti Marijuana)
THIERRIN, Raphaël (Parti Vert)

35066 – OTTAWA-OUEST–NEPEAN (7)

ADAIR, Neil (Parti Vert)
BARTH, Russell (Parti Marijuana)
CASEY, Sean (conservateur)
CATTERALL, Marlene (Libéral)
HALIBURTON, Mary-Sue (Action canadienne)
LEGEAIS, Alexandre (Marxiste-Léniniste)
RIVIER, Marlene (N.P.D.)

35067 – OXFORD (8)

BARTLEY, Leslie (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
BENDER, James (Parti Marijuana)
COULTER, Murray (Libéral)
KREIDER, Alex (Action canadienne)
KUNSCHNER, Zoé Dorcas (N.P.D.)
MACKENZIE, Dave (conservateur)
SARGENT, Kaye (Libertarian/Libertarien)
TIETZ, Irene (Parti Vert)

35068 – PARKDALE–HIGH PARK (6)

BULTE, Sarmite (Sam) (Libéral)
GERSHUNY, Lorne (Marxiste-Léniniste)
KLUFAS, Jurij (conservateur)
NASH, Peggy (N.P.D.)
PARKER, Terry (Parti Marijuana)
SPIEGEL, Neil (Parti Vert)

35069 – PARRY SOUND–MUSKOKA (4)

BOULDING, Jo-Anne Marie (N.P.D.)
HODGSON, Glen (Parti Vert)
MITCHELL, Andy (Libéral)
MONTGOMERY, Keith (conservateur)

35070 - PERTH–WELLINGTON (5)

COWLING, John (Parti Vert)
DEVRIES, Irma Nicolette (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
INNES, Brian (Libéral)
ROTH, Robert (N.P.D.)
SCHELLENBERGER, Gary Ralph (conservateur)

35071 – PETERBOROUGH (4)

ADAMS, Peter (Libéral)
JACKSON, James (conservateur)
SLAVIN, Linda (N.P.D.)
WOOD, Brent (Parti Vert)

35072 – PICKERING–SCARBOROUGH-EST (4)

DALE, Gary (N.P.D.)
DOBSON, Tim (conservateur)
McTEAGUE, Dan (Libéral)
POLLESEL, Matthew (Parti Vert)

35073 – PRINCE EDWARD–HASTINGS (5)

DOUGLAS, Dan (N.P.D.)
KNUTSON, Bruce (Libéral)
KRAMP, Daryl (conservateur)
LAWSON, Tom (Parti Vert)
SAHADAT, Joseph (Indépendant)

35074 – RENFREW–NIPISSING–PEMBROKE (5)

GALLANT, Cheryl (conservateur)
JAMIESON, Rob (Libéral)
McLEOD, Gordon S (Parti Vert)
McSHEFFREY, Sue (N.P.D.)
SAMBEY, Stanley (Parti Marijuana)

35075 – RICHMOND HILL (5)

COTRUPI, C. Nella (N.P.D.)
LAM, Ellena (Parti PC)
MERRIFIELD, Pete (conservateur)
RUDKINS, Tim (Parti Vert)
WILFERT, Bryon (Libéral)

35076 – ST. CATHARINES (7)

BONOMI, Leo (conservateur)
COUTO, Elaine (Marxiste-Léniniste)
FANNON, Jim (Parti Vert)
KLASSEN, Linda (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
LASTEWKA, Walt (Libéral)
MOURADIAN, Ted (N.P.D.)
PAXTON, Jane Elizabeth (Action canadienne)

35077 – ST. PAUL'S (4)

BENNETT, Carolyn (Libéral)
CLINE, Barry (conservateur)
ELGIE, Peter (Parti Vert)
TOBIAS, Norman (N.P.D.)

35078 – SARNIA–LAMBTON (7)

AGAR, Greg (N.P.D.)
BEAUBIEN, Marcel (conservateur)
CORE, Dave (Indépendant)
CRAMER, Anthony (Parti Vert)
DE BOER, Gary (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
ELLIOTT, John (Indépendant)
GALLAWAY, Roger (Libéral)

35079 – SAULT STE. MARIE (5)

EMMERSON, Julie (Parti Vert)
MARTIN, Tony (N.P.D.)
PROVENZANO, Carmen (Libéral)
ROSS, Cameron (conservateur)
TAFFAREL, Mike (Marxiste-Léniniste)

35080 - SCARBOROUGH–AGINCOURT (5)

FAUST, Andrew (conservateur)
KARADIMAS, Tony J. (Parti PC)
KARYGIANNIS, Jim (Libéral)
PALMER, D'Arcy (N.P.D.)
YEECHONG, Wayne (Parti Vert)

35081 – SCARBOROUGH-CENTRE (5)

BONSER, Greg (Parti Vert)
CANNIS, John (Libéral)
GOGAN, Greg (N.P.D.)
MIHTIS, John (conservateur)
SAURAS, Dorothy (Communiste)

35082 – SCARBOROUGH–GUILDWOOD (5)

CHARBONNEAU, Paul (Parti Vert)
McKAY, John (Libéral)
THOMPSON, Brenda (Action canadienne)
VARESH, Tom (conservateur)
WHITE, Sheila (N.P.D.)

35083 – SCARBOROUGH–ROUGE RIVER (5)

BACKHURST, Tony (conservateur)
CHO, Raymond (Indépendant)
HOLLOWAY, Kathryn (Parti Vert)
KHAN, Fauzia (N.P.D.)
LEE, Derek (Libéral)

35084 – SCARBOROUGH-SUD-OUEST (5)

HARRIS, Dan (N.P.D.)
JEWELL, Heather (conservateur)
ROWLEY, Elizabeth (Communiste)
Van DALEN, Peter (Parti Vert)
WAPPEL, Tom (Libéral)

35085 – SIMCOE–GREY (5)

BONWICK, Paul (Libéral)
ELLIS, Peter (Parti Vert)
GUERGIS, Helena (conservateur)
MACKINNON, Colin (N.P.D.)
VANDER ZAAG, Peter (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

35086 – SIMCOE-NORD (6)

DeVILLERS, Paul (Libéral)
HILL, Jen (N.P.D.)
KIRBY, Mary Lou (Parti Vert)
KOOGER, Adrian (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
STOCK, Peter (conservateur)
WOODS, Ian (Action canadienne)

35087 – STORMONT–DUNDAS–SOUTH GLENGARRY (4)

KILGER, Bob (Libéral)
LAUZON, Guy (conservateur)
MacDONALD, Elaine (N.P.D.)
MANLEY, Tom (Parti Vert)

35088 – SUDBURY (5)

BUTCHER, Stephen L. (conservateur)
MARLEAU, Diane (Libéral)
McINTAGGART, Gerry (N.P.D.)
NORTON, Luke (Parti Vert)
STARBUCK, Dave (Marxiste-Léniniste)

35089 – THORNHILL (6)

COOPER, Josh (conservateur)
FITZERMAN, Benjamin (Indépendant)
HELFERTY, Lloyd (Parti Vert)
IRON, Simion (Indépendant)
KADIS, Susan (Libéral)
MORELLI, Rick (N.P.D.)

35090 - THUNDER BAY–RAINY RIVER (6)

AEGARD, Russ (Parti Vert)
BOSHCOFF, Ken (Libéral)
LESKOWSKI, David (conservateur)
RAFFERTY, John (N.P.D.)
SCHEIBLER, Johannes (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
THOMPSON, Doug (Parti Marijuana)

35091 – THUNDER BAY–SUPERIOR-NORD (5)

CARRIÈRE, Denis A. (Parti Marijuana)
COMUZZI, Joe (Libéral)
HYER, Bruce (N.P.D.)
ROSE, Carl (Parti Vert)
SARAFIN, Bev (conservateur)

35092 – TIMMINS–BAIE JAMES (4)

ANGUS, Charlie (N.P.D.)
CHÉNIER, Raymond (Libéral)
KRISS, Marsha Gail (Parti Vert)
Van OOSTEN, Andrew (conservateur)

35093 – TORONTO-CENTRE (8)

DRAVEN, Gabriel (Parti Vert)
FERNANDEZ, Philip (Marxiste-Léniniste)
GOLDSTICK, Dan (Communiste)
GRAHAM, Bill (Libéral)
HARRIS, Megan (conservateur)
PECK, Kevin (Action canadienne)
SHAPCOTT, Michael (N.P.D.)
WAGNER, Jay (Parti Marijuana)

35094 – TORONTO–DANFORTH (6)

CUDDY, Loftus (conservateur)
HARRIS, Jim (Parti Vert)
LAYTON, Jack (N.P.D.)
MILLS, Dennis (Libéral)
RODDEN, Marcell (Marxiste-Léniniste)
YEE, Scott (Parti Marijuana)

35095 – TRINITY–SPADINA (8)

CHOW, Olivia (N.P.D.)
DOWNE-DEWDNEY, Tristan Alexander (Action canadienne)
HOSSAIN, Asif (Parti PC)
IANNO, Tony (Libéral)
KNEZETIC, Daniel (Aucune appartenance)
LIN, Nick (Marxiste-Léniniste)
VIITALA, Mark (Parti Vert)
WATTERS, David (conservateur)

35096 – VAUGHAN (6)

AOLARI, Walter (Action canadienne)
BECKLES, Octavia (N.P.D.)
BEVILACQUA, Maurizio (Libéral)
FABRIZIO, Paolo (Libertarien)
KORUS, Russell (Parti Vert)
SPINA, Joe (conservateur)

35097 – WELLAND (6)

DI BARTOLOMEO, Jody (N.P.D.)
GRUNSTEIN, Mel (conservateur)
MALONEY, John (Libéral)
McLAUGHLIN, Ryan (Parti Vert)
RUITER, Irma D. (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
WALKER, Ron (Marxiste-Léniniste)

35098 – WELLINGTON–HALTON HILLS (5)

BOUTEILLER, Brent (Parti Vert)
CHONG, Mike (conservateur)
DUIGNAN, Noel (N.P.D.)
HOOD, Bruce (Libéral)
WOODE, Pat (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

35099 – WHITBY–OSHAWA (4)

LONGFIELD, Judi (Libéral)
MacDONALD, Michael (Parti Vert)
MacNEIL, Ian (conservateur)
SADEM-THOMPSON, Maret (N.P.D.)

35100 - WILLOWDALE (6)

BEHROUZI, Ardavan (Parti PC)
BOBB, Yvonne (N.P.D.)
BOSEOVSKI, Jovan (conservateur)
MICHAEL, Bernadette (Indépendant)
PETERSON, Jim (Libéral)
VETTESE, Sharolyn (Parti Vert)

35101 – WINDSOR–TECUMSEH (5)

CHESNIK, Laura (Marxiste-Léniniste)
COMARTIN, Joe (N.P.D.)
FUSCHI, Rick (conservateur)
LIMOGES, Rick (Libéral)
POWLES, Élizabeth (Parti Vert)

35102 – WINDSOR-OUEST (5)

KATZ, Jordan (conservateur)
MASSE, Brian (N.P.D.)
POLLOCK, Richard (Libéral)
SPRING, Rob (Parti Vert)
VILLAMIZAR, Enver (Marxiste-Léniniste)

35103 – YORK-CENTRE (5)

DRYDEN, Ken (Libéral)
FLAHERTY, Peter (N.P.D.)
KRITSONIS, Constantine (Parti Vert)
MOSTYN, Michael (conservateur)
ROYZ, Max (Indépendant)

35104 – YORK–SIMCOE (6)

BURROWS, Bob (Parti Vert)
GERL, Sylvia (N.P.D.)
GUNN, Vicki (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
SIRCELJ, Stephen (Parti PC)
VAN LOAN, Peter (conservateur)
WILSON, Kate (Libéral)

35105 – YORK-SUD–WESTON (5)

FERREIRA, Paul (N.P.D.)
FRACASSI, Jessica (Parti Vert)
HALICKI, Stephen (conservateur)
HAWLEY, Shirley (Communiste)
TONKS, Alan (Libéral)

35106 – YORK-OUEST (5)

GRUBB, Joseph (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
McKELLAR, Tim (Parti Vert)
ROMANO ANTHONY, Sandra (N.P.D.)
SGRO, Judy (Libéral)
SOOBRIAN, Leslie (conservateur)