Secondary menu

List of confirmed candidates for the 38th General Election



Newfoundland and Labrador · Prince Edward Island · Nova Scotia · New Brunswick
Quebec · Ontario · Manitoba · Saskatchewan · Alberta · British Columbia
Yukon · Northwest Territories · Nunavut

 

QUEBEC

24001 – ABITIBI–TÉMISCAMINGUE (5)

BARRETTE, Gilbert (Liberal)
BEAUCHESNE, Bernard Hugues (Conservative)
LEMAY, Marc (Bloc Québécois)
RANCOURT, Patrick (Green Party)
SHUSHACK, Dennis (N.D.P.)

24002 – AHUNTSIC (7)

BAKOPANOS, Eleni (Liberal)
BERGERON, Annick (N.D.P.)
DE LONGCHAMP, F. X. (Marijuana Party)
FINE, Marsha (Marxist-Leninist)
FORTIER, Jean E. (Conservative)
MOURANI, Maria (Bloc Québécois)
TREMBLAY, Lynette (Green Party)

24003 – ALFRED-PELLAN (7)

ALLARD, Carole-Marie (Liberal)
CARRIER, Robert (Bloc Québécois)
DESBOIS, Yves (Independent)
LE BEL, Benjamin (N.D.P.)
MILLETTE, Régent (Independent)
RAYMOND, Rosane (Conservative)
VERENKA, Louis-Philippe (Green Party)

24004 – ARGENTEUIL–MIRABEL (7)

CLARK, Elisabeth (N.D.P.)
FILION, Laurent (Christian Heritage Party)
LAFRAMBOISE, Mario (Bloc Québécois)
McARTHUR, David H. (Conservative)
O'GRADY, Michael (Marxist-Leninist)
SABOURIN, Claude (Green Party)
SABOURIN, Yves (Liberal)

24005 – BEAUCE (5)

BARBE, Jean-François (Bloc Québécois)
BINETTE, Michel (Green Party)
DROUIN, Claude (Liberal)
GIGUÈRE, Philippe (N.D.P.)
GUAY, Alain (Conservative)

24006 – BEAUHARNOIS–SALABERRY (6)

ALAKKATTUSSERY, Ligy (N.D.P.)
BELLEMARE, Dominique (Conservative)
BOIRE, Alain (Bloc Québécois)
MALBOEUF, Félix (Marijuana Party)
MARCIL, Serge (Liberal)
PELLETIER, Rémi (Green Party)

24007 – BEAUPORT (6)

ASSELIN, Stephan (Conservative)
DAWSON, Dennis (Liberal)
DESHARNAIS, Jeannine T. (Green Party)
FRICHOT, Nicolas (Marijuana Party)
SIMARD, Christian (Bloc Québécois)
TRÉGAN, Xavier (N.D.P.)

24008 – BERTHIER–MASKINONGÉ (5)

ANDRÉ, Guy (Bloc Québécois)
FORTIER, Ann Julie (Conservative)
LABRECQUE, Eric (Green Party)
McKINNON, Denis (N.D.P.)
THIBAULT, Laurier (Liberal)

24009 – BOURASSA (7)

CODERRE, Denis (Liberal)
GAUVIN, Philippe (Marijuana Party)
GRENIER, Frédéric (Conservative)
LOPINTO, Noémi (Green Party)
PROVENCHER, Doris (Bloc Québécois)
ROYER, Geneviève (Marxist-Leninist)
SAYKALY, Stefano (N.D.P.)

24010 – BROME–MISSISQUOI (5)

HUGGINS, Piper (N.D.P.)
MARTINEAU, Louise (Green Party)
OUELLET, Christian (Bloc Québécois)
PARADIS, Denis (Liberal)
STASTNY, Peter (Conservative)

24011 – BROSSARD–LA PRAIRIE (6)

ALEXAN, Nadia (N.D.P.)
BISSONNETTE, Cécile (Green Party)
LE SEIGLE, Yves (Marxist-Leninist)
LUSSIER, Marcel (Bloc Québécois)
NICOLAS, Robert (Conservative)
SAADA, Jacques (Liberal)

24012 – CHAMBLY–BORDUAS (5)

BLOUIN, Daniel (N.D.P.)
JONCAS, Sophie (Liberal)
LAPOINTE, Benoit (Green Party)
LESSARD, Yves (Bloc Québécois)
RICHARD, Lucien (Conservative)

24013 – CHARLESBOURG (6)

KASAPOGLU, Benjamin (Marijuana Party)
LALIBERTÉ, Jean-Marie (Liberal)
MARCEAU, Richard (Bloc Québécois)
MOISAN-DOMM, Marilou (Green Party)
PROULX, Bertrand (Conservative)
VILLENEUVE, François (N.D.P.)

24014 – CHARLEVOIX–MONTMORENCY (5)

GUIMOND, Michel (Bloc Québécois)
HUDON, Steeve (N.D.P.)
JOURDAIN, Yves (Green Party)
LEPAGE, Lisette (Liberal)
TREMBLAY, Guy-Léonard (Conservative)

24015 – CHÂTEAUGUAY–SAINT-CONSTANT (5)

ARCHAMBAULT, Mélanie (N.D.P.)
GADOURY, Marc-André (Green Party)
LANCTÔT, Robert (Liberal)
POIRIER-RIVARD, Denise (Bloc Québécois)
TURCOT, Rosaire (Conservative)

24016 – CHICOUTIMI–LE FJORD (5)

BOUCHARD, Robert (Bloc Québécois)
BOUDREAULT, Alcide (Conservative)
DUBOIS, Éric (N.D.P.)
HARVEY, André (Liberal)
TREMBLAY, Paul (Green Party)

24017 – COMPTON–STANSTEAD (5)

BALLER, Martin (N.D.P.)
BONSANT, France (Bloc Québécois)
BUSQUE, Laurier (Green Party)
CALDWELL, Gary (Conservative)
PRICE, David (Liberal)

24018 – DRUMMOND (5)

BOISVERT, Lyne (Conservative)
EVANS, Blake (N.D.P.)
GOUGEON, Roger (Liberal)
LACROIX, Louis (Green Party)
PICARD, Pauline (Bloc Québécois)

24019 – GASPÉSIE–ÎLES-DE-LA-MADELEINE (5)

BLAIS, Raynald (Bloc Québécois)
DE COSTE, Guy (Conservative)
EICHENBERGER, Bob (Green Party)
FARRAH, Georges (Liberal)
TOONE, Philip (N.D.P.)

24020 – GATINEAU (7)

BOIVIN, Françoise (Liberal)
GIBB, Brian (Green Party)
GIRARD-BERNIER, Gabriel (Marxist-Leninist)
NADEAU, Richard (Bloc Québécois)
NICOLAS, Gérald (Conservative)
SALKO, Stephane (Marijuana Party)
VAILLANCOURT, Dominique (N.D.P.)

24021 – HOCHELAGA (8)

BERNIER, Mario (Conservative)
BIBEAU, Pierre (Communist)
BOUVIER, Benoit (Liberal)
BRAMANN, Rolf (Green Party)
DANDENAULT, Christine (Marxist-Leninist)
GAGNON, David (N.D.P.)
MÉNARD, Réal (Bloc Québécois)
THÉORÊT-POUPART, Antoine (Marijuana Party)

24022 – HONORÉ-MERCIER (7)

BOUDRIAS, Steve (Marijuana Party)
CHIAZZESE, Gianni (Conservative)
HÉROUX, Hélène (Marxist-Leninist)
LAHAIE, Richard (Green Party)
PILON, François (N.D.P.)
RODRIGUEZ, Pablo (Liberal)
ST-HILAIRE, Éric (Bloc Québécois)

24023 – HULL–AYLMER (6)

BELLEFEUILLE, Pierrette (Conservative)
CHARETTE, Alain (Bloc Québécois)
LALIBERTÉ, Pierre (N.D.P.)
LEGEAIS, Christian (Marxist-Leninist)
PROULX, Marcel (Liberal)
WALKER, Gail (Green Party)

24024 – JEANNE-LE BER (7)

CHOUINARD, Normand (Marxist-Leninist)
DUCHESNE, Cathy (Marijuana Party)
FRULLA, Liza (Liberal)
MERCIER, Jean Claude (Green Party)
PHILBIN, Anthony (N.D.P.)
SÉVIGNY, Pierre-Albert (Conservative)
ST-CYR, Thierry (Bloc Québécois)

24025 – JOLIETTE (6)

BOUCHARD, Daniel (Conservative)
CODERRE, Jean-François (Liberal)
GEOFFROY, Marco (Marijuana Party)
GORCHINSKY, Wendy (Green Party)
PAQUETTE, Pierre A. (Bloc Québécois)
TRUDEAU, Jacques (N.D.P.)

24026 – JONQUIÈRE–ALMA (7)

BUSQUE, Jean-Sébastien (Green Party)
GAGNON, Sébastien (Bloc Québécois)
GIGUÈRE, Daniel (Liberal)
GIRARD-BUJOLD, Jocelyne (Independent)
LAVOIE, Gilles (Conservative)
PERRON, Michel (Communist)
PICARD, François (N.D.P.)

24027 – LAC-SAINT-LOUIS (6)

CARDINAL, Patrick (Marijuana Party)
CÔTÉ, Maxime (Bloc Québécois)
GRAHAM, Peter (Green Party)
HOWARD, Jeff (Conservative)
QUINN, Daniel (N.D.P.)
SCARPALEGGIA, Francis (Liberal)

24028 – LA POINTE-DE-L'ÎLE (5)

GOBÉ, Jean-Claude (Liberal)
LALONDE, Francine (Bloc Québécois)
LANGEVIN, André (N.D.P.)
LEVERT, Andre (Green Party)
PREVOST, Christian (Conservative)

24029 – LaSALLE–ÉMARD (7)

BÉDARD, Jean-Paul (Marxist-Leninist)
BLAIKIE, Rebecca (N.D.P.)
JACK, Douglas (Green Party)
LARRIVÉE, Thierry (Bloc Québécois)
MARTIN, Paul (Liberal)
ROY-ARCELIN, Nicole (Conservative)
ST-MAURICE, Marc-Boris (Marijuana Party)

24030 – LAURENTIDES–LABELLE (5)

BOYER, Dominique (Liberal)
DESCHAMPS, Johanne (Bloc Québécois)
DESJARDINS, Guillaume (Conservative)
LÉGER, Jacques (Green Party)
NAEF, Brendan (N.D.P.)

24031 – LAURIER (7)

ALBERT, Pierre (Conservative)
BOUTET, Ginette (Marxist-Leninist)
DUCEPPE, Gilles (Bloc Québécois)
GREGOIRE, François (N.D.P.)
PERCEVAL-MAXWELL, Dylan (Green Party)
TANGUAY, Nicky (Marijuana Party)
THIBAULT, Jean-François (Liberal)

24032 – LAVAL (6)

d'AMOURS, Stéphane (Conservative)
DEMERS, Nicole (Bloc Québécois)
GIGUÈRE, Alain (N.D.P.)
LAFLEUR, Pierre (Liberal)
LOSIER-CÔTÉ, Pierre (Marijuana Party)
PICHEREAU, Damien (Green Party)

24033 – LAVAL–LES ÎLES (7)

ALLARD, Michel (Marijuana Party)
FOLCO, Raymonde (Liberal)
MICHAUD, Paul (N.D.P.)
POIRIER, Micaël (Bloc Québécois)
PRATTE, Jean-Paul (Conservative)
TSAKANIKAS, Polyvios (Marxist-Leninist)
VÉRONNEAU, Pierre (Green Party)

24034 – LÉVIS–BELLECHASSE (6)

CASTONGUAY, Sylvain (Green Party)
FOISY, Louise (N.D.P.)
JOBIN, Christian (Liberal)
LAPIERRE, Réal (Bloc Québécois)
VAILLANCOURT, Christophe (Communist)
VÉZINA, Gilles (Conservative)

24035 – LONGUEUIL (6)

BÉDARD, Michel (Green Party)
BÉLISLE, Richard (Conservative)
FISET, David (Marijuana Party)
FOURNIER-SYLVESTER, Nicole (N.D.P.)
GLADU, Robert (Liberal)
ST-HILAIRE, Caroline (Bloc Québécois)

24036 – LOTBINIÈRE–CHUTES-DE-LA-CHAUDIÈRE (5)

BERNATCHEZ, Jean (N.D.P.)
DESROCHERS, Odina (Bloc Québécois)
GAGNÉ, Anicet (Liberal)
LANDRY, Jean (Conservative)
MacDONALD, Rama Borne (Green Party)

24037 – LOUIS-HÉBERT (5)

CHALIFOUR SCHERRER, Hélène (Liberal)
CLAVET, Roger (Bloc Québécois)
GAUTHIER, Clermont (Conservative)
GUAY, Jean-Pierre (Green Party)
TURCOTTE, Robert (N.D.P.)

24038 – LOUIS-SAINT-LAURENT (8)

BOJANOWSKI, Christopher (N.D.P.)
BONAVENTURE, Yonnel (Green Party)
CARIGNAN, Jean-Guy (Independent)
CLEARY, Bernard (Bloc Québécois)
FRAGASSO, Michel (Liberal)
GAUVIN, Henri (Independant)
THÉBERGE, Dominique (Communist)
VERNER, Josée (Conservative)

24039 – MANICOUAGAN (5)

ASSELIN, Gérard (Bloc Québécois)
DETROIO, Anthony (Liberal)
DUCASSE, Pierre (N.D.P.)
PARADIS, Pierre (Conservative)
PARSONS, Les (Green Party)

24040 – MARC-AURÈLE-FORTIN (5)

BISSONNETTE, Lise (Green Party)
BISSONNETTE, Marc (Conservative)
GÉNÉREUX, Lyse (N.D.P.)
GIRARD, Nancy (Liberal)
MÉNARD, Serge (Bloc Québécois)

24041 – MATAPÉDIA–MATANE (5)

BÉLANGER, Marc (Liberal)
CÔTÉ, Jean-Guy (N.D.P.)
DEVILLE, Nicolas (Green Party)
FORTIN-VIDAH, Vahid (Conservative)
ROY, Jean-Yves (Bloc Québécois)

24042 – MÉGANTIC–L'ÉRABLE (5)

BINET, Gérard (Liberal)
BOULIANNE, Marc (Bloc Québécois)
CÔTÉ, Alexandre (N.D.P.)
MAILLY, Yves (Conservative)
VÉZINA, Bruno (Green Party)

24043 – MONTCALM (5)

BELLEMARE, Serge (Green Party)
BRAZEAU, Daniel (Liberal)
GAUDET, Roger (Bloc Québécois)
PAULETTE, Michel (Conservative)
RIVEST, François (N.D.P.)

24044 – MOUNT ROYAL (7)

BEAUDET, Sébastien (N.D.P.)
COTLER, Irwin (Liberal)
FIREMAN, Matthew (Conservative)
GAGNON, Vincent (Bloc Québécois)
GREENBLATT, Adam (Marijuana Party)
JOHNSTON, Diane (Marxist-Leninist)
SOMMERFELD, Adam (Green Party)

24045 – NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRÂCE–LACHINE (8)

CHARTRÉ, Jean-Philippe (Bloc Québécois)
CHÁVEZ, Maria Pia (N.D.P.)
DELL, Jay (Marijuana Party)
GAL, Jessica (Green Party)
HOFFMAN, Rachel (Marxist-Leninist)
JENNINGS, Marlene (Liberal)
McCULLOCK, William R. (Conservative)
WERTHEIMER, Earl (Libertarian)

24046 – NUNAVIK–EEYOU (5)

CORBEIL, Pierre (N.D.P.)
DIONNE, François (Conservative)
FOURNIER, Martin (Green Party)
LÉVESQUE, Yvon (Bloc Québécois)
ST-JULIEN, Guy (Liberal)

24047 – OUTREMONT (7)

AKTOUF, Omar (N.D.P.)
LACOMBE, Yan (Marijuana Party)
LAPIERRE, Jean (Liberal)
PERCEVAL-MAXWELL, Shaun (Green Party)
REBELLO, François (Bloc Québécois)
ROUSSEAU, Marc (Conservative)
SULLIVAN, Linda (Marxist-Leninist)

24048 – PAPINEAU (9)

CARRIÈRE, Martine (Bloc Québécois)
DUSABLON-PELLETIER, Christelle (Marijuana Party)
FRAPPIER, André (N.D.P.)
GAROUFALIS, Jimmy (Independent)
JASTRZEBSKI, Adam (Green Party)
MACRISOPOULOS, Peter (Marxist-Leninist)
PARIZEAU, André (Communist)
PETTIGREW, Pierre (Liberal)
SARKER, Mustaque (Conservative)

24049 – PIERREFONDS–DOLLARD (7)

BRUNET, Marie-Hélène (Bloc Québécois)
COLLY, Garnet (Marxist-Leninist)
KOURETAS, Theodore (Green Party)
LABRECQUE, Jean-François (Marijuana Party)
LUSTGARTEN, Danielle (N.D.P.)
PAINE, Andrea (Conservative)
PATRY, Bernard (Liberal)

24050 – PONTIAC (6)

GRANT, Judith (Conservative)
LEDUC, L-Hubert (Bloc Québécois)
LEGROS, Benoit (Marxist-Leninist)
SCHWARZ, Gretchen (N.D.P.)
SMITH, David (Liberal)
VICENTE, Thierry (Green Party)

24051 – PORTNEUF (5)

BRETON, Jean-François (N.D.P.)
BRUCE, Howard M. (Conservative)
CÔTÉ, Guy (Bloc Québécois)
DUPLAIN, Claude (Liberal)
POULIN, Pierre (Green Party)

24052 – QUÉBEC (7)

BÉDARD, Jean (Marxist-Leninist)
CÔTÉ, Jean-Philippe (Liberal)
FISET, Jean-Marie (N.D.P.)
GAGNON, Christiane (Bloc Québécois)
GAUDREAULT, Pierre (Conservative)
PARADIS, Pierre-Etienne (Marijuana Party)
YACCARINI, Antonine (Green Party)

24053 – REPENTIGNY (6)

BOUDREAU, François (Marijuana Party)
BRIEN, Lévis (Liberal)
CARDINAL, André (N.D.P.)
LÉVEQUE, Jean-François (Green Party)
MACKENZIE, Allen F. (Conservative)
SAUVAGEAU, Benoît (Bloc Québécois)

24054 – RICHELIEU (6)

BLACKBURN, Daniel (Marijuana Party)
BONENFANT, Jean-Pierre (Green Party)
BUSSIÈRES, Charles (N.D.P.)
PLAMONDON, Louis (Bloc Québécois)
PROULX, Daniel A. (Conservative)
PROVENCHER, Ghislaine (Liberal)

24055 – RICHMOND–ARTHABASKA (5)

BELLAVANCE, André (Bloc Québécois)
LAFOREST, Lucie (Green Party)
NOBLE, Jason S. (N.D.P.)
POISSANT, Pierre (Conservative)
ST-PIERRE, Christine (Liberal)

24056 – RIMOUSKI–TÉMISCOUATA (5)

CARON, Guy (N.D.P.)
DELAUNIÈRE, Marjolaine (Green Party)
QUIMPER, Denis (Conservative)
ROY, Côme (Liberal)
THIBAULT, Louise (Bloc Québécois)

24057 – RIVIÈRE-DES-MILLE-ÎLES (5)

BÉDARD, Marie Martine (Green Party)
Du CAP, Nicolas (N.D.P.)
GAUTHIER, Érick (Conservative)
PERRON, Gilles-A. (Bloc Québécois)
SAVIGNAC, Yolaine (Liberal)

24058 – RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP–MONTMAGNY (5)

CLERMONT, André (Green Party)
CRÊTE, Paul (Bloc Québécois)
DROLET, Marc-André (Conservative)
GARON, Frédérick (N.D.P.)
MIGNAULT, Isabelle (Liberal)

24059 – RIVIÈRE-DU-NORD (6)

AUCLAIR, Lorraine (Liberal)
BROUSSEAU, Catherine (Conservative)
CÔTÉ, François (N.D.P.)
GUAY, Monique (Bloc Québécois)
MARCOUX, Christian (Marijuana Party)
POIRIER, Marcel (Green Party)

24060 – ROBERVAL (5)

GAUTHIER, Marc-André (Green Party)
GAUTHIER, Michel (Bloc Québécois)
LAVOIE, Ghislain (Conservative)
MALLETTE, Michel (Liberal)
TREMBLAY, Isabelle (N.D.P.)

24061 – ROSEMONT–LA PETITE-PATRIE (6)

BEAUCHAMP, Benoît (N.D.P.)
BIGRAS, Bernard (Bloc Québécois)
BOLDUC, Christian (Liberal)
CHEVALIER, François (Green Party)
HIGHAM, Kenneth (Communist)
SAUVÉ, Michel (Conservative)

24062 – SAINT-BRUNO–SAINT-HUBERT (6)

CRAWFORD, Janis (Green Party)
HENRETTA, Marie (N.D.P.)
LAVALLÉE, Carole (Bloc Québécois)
MONGEAU, Jean-François (Conservative)
SAVARD, Marc (Liberal)
VACHON, David (Marijuana Party)

24063 – SAINT-HYACINTHE–BAGOT (5)

CHAMPAGNE, Andrée (Conservative)
CHEVRIER, Joëlle (N.D.P.)
GAUDETTE, Michel (Liberal)
GODBOUT, Bruno (Green Party)
LOUBIER, Yvan (Bloc Québécois)

24064 – SAINT-JEAN (5)

BACHAND, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
FECTEAU, Michel (Liberal)
GENEST, Claude (Green Party)
KHOURY, Joseph (Conservative)
TRÉPANIER, Jonathan (N.D.P.)

24065 – SAINT-LAMBERT (6)

CLUNE, Patrick (Conservative)
FOURNIER, Normand (Marxist-Leninist)
GARCIA, Monique (N.D.P.)
JOUBERT, Diane (Green Party)
KOTTO, Maka (Bloc Québécois)
THIBEAULT, Yolande (Liberal)

24066 – SAINT-LAURENT–CARTIERVILLE (9)

ALADASS, Almaz (Green Party)
DESCHAMPS, Fernand (Marxist-Leninist)
DION, Stéphane (Liberal)
FAYAD, William (Bloc Québécois)
FERNANDEZ, Ken (Canadian Action)
MAHAYNI, Zaid (N.D.P.)
NERON, Alex (Marijuana Party)
RAHMÉ, Marc (Conservative)
VARGAS, Nilda (Communist)

24067 – SAINT-LÉONARD–SAINT-MICHEL (6)

CHÉNIER, Stéphane (Marxist-Leninist)
COLELLA, Laura (N.D.P.)
ESLAMI, Payam (Conservative)
FELLICETTI, Ricardo (Green Party)
FRANÇOIS, Paul-Alexis (Bloc Québécois)
PACETTI, Massimo (Liberal)

24068 – SAINT-MAURICE–CHAMPLAIN (6)

ALLARD, Pierre J.C. (N.D.P.)
AUDETTE, Pierre Cayou (Green Party)
BILODEAU, Marie-Eve (Liberal)
GAGNON, Marcel (Bloc Québécois)
GIROUX, Paul (Marijuana Party)
TOUPIN, Martial (Conservative)

24069 – SHEFFORD (5)

BISSON, Sonia (N.D.P.)
BRIÈRE, Francine (Green Party)
PARENTEAU, Jacques (Conservative)
ST-JACQUES, Diane (Liberal)
VINCENT, Robert (Bloc Québécois)

24070 – SHERBROOKE (5)

BÉCHARD, Bruno-Marie (Liberal)
CARDIN, Serge (Bloc Québécois)
CHAMPAGNE, Jeffrey (Green Party)
DION, Philippe (N.D.P.)
LEBLANC, Réal (Conservative)

24071 – TERREBONNE–BLAINVILLE (5)

BEAUDET, Normand (N.D.P.)
BOURGEOIS, Diane (Bloc Québécois)
DRAPEAU, Martin (Green Party)
GINGRAS, Pierre (Liberal)
LÉGARÉ, Patrick (Conservative)

24072 – TROIS-RIVIÈRES (5)

BRUNELLE, Paule (Bloc Québécois)
GUINDON, Jean-Éric (Liberal)
LAVOIE, Linda (Green Party)
MERCIER, Jean-Guy (Conservative)
TESSIER, Marc (N.D.P.)

24073 – VAUDREUIL-SOULANGES (6)

BARIBEAU, Julie C. (Green Party)
DISCEPOLA, Nick (Liberal)
FAILLE, Meili (Bloc Québécois)
MARKGRAF, Bert (N.D.P.)
RAMAGE, Robert (Conservative)
SOUCY, Charles (Marijuana Party)

24074 – VERCHÈRES–LES PATRIOTES (6)

BERGERON, Stéphane (Bloc Québécois)
DROUIN, Sébastien (Marijuana Party)
MORLIGHEM, Philippe (Green Party)
RÉMILLARD, Francis-Pierre (Conservative)
TOUSIGNANT, Nathalie (Liberal)
VALLÉE, Simon (N.D.P.)

24075 – WESTMOUNT–VILLE-MARIE (7)

GERVAIS, Robert (Conservative)
LACHAPELLE, Serge (Marxist-Leninist)
LA ROCHELLE, Louis (Bloc Québécois)
PROCTOR, David John (Marijuana Party)
ROBILLARD, Lucienne (Liberal)
SARWER-FONER, Brian (Green Party)
STEEDMAN, Eric Wilson (N.D.P.)