Menu secondaire

Liste complète des candidats confirmés par province et territoire


Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador · Île-du-Prince-Édouard · Nouvelle-Écosse · Nouveau-Brunswick
Québec · Ontario · Manitoba · Saskatchewan · Alberta · Colombie-Britannique 
Yukon · Territoires du Nord-Ouest · Nunavut

 

QUÉBEC

24001 – ABITIBI–TÉMISCAMINGUE (5)

BARRETTE, Gilbert (Libéral)
BEAUCHESNE, Bernard Hugues (conservateur)
LEMAY, Marc (Bloc Québécois)
RANCOURT, Patrick (Parti Vert)
SHUSHACK, Dennis (N.P.D.)

24002 – AHUNTSIC (7)

BAKOPANOS, Eleni (Libéral)
BERGERON, Annick (N.P.D.)
DE LONGCHAMP, F. X. (Parti Marijuana)
FINE, Marsha (Marxiste-Léniniste)
FORTIER, Jean E. (conservateur)
MOURANI, Maria (Bloc Québécois)
TREMBLAY, Lynette (Parti Vert)

24003 – ALFRED-PELLAN (7)

ALLARD, Carole-Marie (Libéral)
CARRIER, Robert (Bloc Québécois)
DESBOIS, Yves (Indépendant)
LE BEL, Benjamin (N.P.D.)
MILLETTE, Régent (Indépendant)
RAYMOND, Rosane (conservateur)
VERENKA, Louis-Philippe (Parti Vert)

24004 – ARGENTEUIL–MIRABEL (7)

CLARK, Elisabeth (N.P.D.)
FILION, Laurent (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
LAFRAMBOISE, Mario (Bloc Québécois)
McARTHUR, David H. (conservateur)
O'GRADY, Michael (Marxiste-Léniniste)
SABOURIN, Claude (Parti Vert)
SABOURIN, Yves (Libéral)

24005 – BEAUCE (5)

BARBE, Jean-François (Bloc Québécois)
BINETTE, Michel (Parti Vert)
DROUIN, Claude (Libéral)
GIGUÈRE, Philippe (N.P.D.)
GUAY, Alain (conservateur)

24006 – BEAUHARNOIS–SALABERRY (6)

ALAKKATTUSSERY, Ligy (N.P.D.)
BELLEMARE, Dominique (conservateur)
BOIRE, Alain (Bloc Québécois)
MALBOEUF, Félix (Parti Marijuana)
MARCIL, Serge (Libéral)
PELLETIER, Rémi (Parti Vert)

24007 – BEAUPORT (6)

ASSELIN, Stephan (conservateur)
DAWSON, Dennis (Libéral)
DESHARNAIS, Jeannine T. (Parti Vert)
FRICHOT, Nicolas (Parti Marijuana)
SIMARD, Christian (Bloc Québécois)
TRÉGAN, Xavier (N.P.D.)

24008 – BERTHIER–MASKINONGÉ (5)

ANDRÉ, Guy (Bloc Québécois)
FORTIER, Ann Julie (conservateur)
LABRECQUE, Eric (Parti Vert)
McKINNON, Denis (N.P.D.)
THIBAULT, Laurier (Libéral)

24009 – BOURASSA (7)

CODERRE, Denis (Libéral)
GAUVIN, Philippe (Parti Marijuana)
GRENIER, Frédéric (conservateur)
LOPINTO, Noémi (Parti Vert)
PROVENCHER, Doris (Bloc Québécois)
ROYER, Geneviève (Marxiste-Léniniste)
SAYKALY, Stefano (N.P.D.)

24010 – BROME–MISSISQUOI (5)

HUGGINS, Piper (N.P.D.)
MARTINEAU, Louise (Parti Vert)
OUELLET, Christian (Bloc Québécois)
PARADIS, Denis (Libéral)
STASTNY, Peter (conservateur)

24011 – BROSSARD–LA PRAIRIE (6)

ALEXAN, Nadia (N.P.D.)
BISSONNETTE, Cécile (Parti Vert)
LE SEIGLE, Yves (Marxiste-Léniniste)
LUSSIER, Marcel (Bloc Québécois)
NICOLAS, Robert (conservateur)
SAADA, Jacques (Libéral)

24012 – CHAMBLY–BORDUAS (5)

BLOUIN, Daniel (N.P.D.)
JONCAS, Sophie (Libéral)
LAPOINTE, Benoit (Parti Vert)
LESSARD, Yves (Bloc Québécois)
RICHARD, Lucien (conservateur)

24013 – CHARLESBOURG (6)

KASAPOGLU, Benjamin (Parti Marijuana)
LALIBERTÉ, Jean-Marie (Libéral)
MARCEAU, Richard (Bloc Québécois)
MOISAN-DOMM, Marilou (Parti Vert)
PROULX, Bertrand (conservateur)
VILLENEUVE, François (N.P.D.)

24014 – CHARLEVOIX–MONTMORENCY (5)

GUIMOND, Michel (Bloc Québécois)
HUDON, Steeve (N.P.D.)
JOURDAIN, Yves (Parti Vert)
LEPAGE, Lisette (Libéral)
TREMBLAY, Guy-Léonard (conservateur)

24015 – CHÂTEAUGUAY–SAINT-CONSTANT (5)

ARCHAMBAULT, Mélanie (N.P.D.)
GADOURY, Marc-André (Parti Vert)
LANCTÔT, Robert (Libéral)
POIRIER-RIVARD, Denise (Bloc Québécois)
TURCOT, Rosaire (conservateur)

24016 – CHICOUTIMI–LE FJORD (5)

BOUCHARD, Robert (Bloc Québécois)
BOUDREAULT, Alcide (conservateur)
DUBOIS, Éric (N.P.D.)
HARVEY, André (Libéral)
TREMBLAY, Paul (Parti Vert)

24017 – COMPTON–STANSTEAD (5)

BALLER, Martin (N.P.D.)
BONSANT, France (Bloc Québécois)
BUSQUE, Laurier (Parti Vert)
CALDWELL, Gary (conservateur)
PRICE, David (Libéral)

24018 – DRUMMOND (5)

BOISVERT, Lyne (conservateur)
EVANS, Blake (N.P.D.)
GOUGEON, Roger (Libéral)
LACROIX, Louis (Parti Vert)
PICARD, Pauline (Bloc Québécois)

24019 – GASPÉSIE–ÎLES-DE-LA-MADELEINE (5)

BLAIS, Raynald (Bloc Québécois)
DE COSTE, Guy (conservateur)
EICHENBERGER, Bob (Parti Vert)
FARRAH, Georges (Libéral)
TOONE, Philip (N.P.D.)

24020 – GATINEAU (7)

BOIVIN, Françoise (Libéral)
GIBB, Brian (Parti Vert)
GIRARD-BERNIER, Gabriel (Marxiste-Léniniste)
NADEAU, Richard (Bloc Québécois)
NICOLAS, Gérald (conservateur)
SALKO, Stephane (Parti Marijuana)
VAILLANCOURT, Dominique (N.P.D.)

24021 – HOCHELAGA (8)

BERNIER, Mario (conservateur)
BIBEAU, Pierre (Communiste)
BOUVIER, Benoit (Libéral)
BRAMANN, Rolf (Parti Vert)
DANDENAULT, Christine (Marxiste-Léniniste)
GAGNON, David (N.P.D.)
MÉNARD, Réal (Bloc Québécois)
THÉORÊT-POUPART, Antoine (Parti Marijuana)

24022 – HONORÉ-MERCIER (7)

BOUDRIAS, Steve (Parti Marijuana)
CHIAZZESE, Gianni (conservateur)
HÉROUX, Hélène (Marxiste-Léniniste)
LAHAIE, Richard (Parti Vert)
PILON, François (N.P.D.)
RODRIGUEZ, Pablo (Libéral)
ST-HILAIRE, Éric (Bloc Québécois)

24023 – HULL–AYLMER (6)

BELLEFEUILLE, Pierrette (conservateur)
CHARETTE, Alain (Bloc Québécois)
LALIBERTÉ, Pierre (N.P.D.)
LEGEAIS, Christian (Marxiste-Léniniste)
PROULX, Marcel (Libéral)
WALKER, Gail (Parti Vert)

24024 – JEANNE-LE BER (7)

CHOUINARD, Normand (Marxiste-Léniniste)
DUCHESNE, Cathy (Parti Marijuana)
FRULLA, Liza (Libéral)
MERCIER, Jean Claude (Parti Vert)
PHILBIN, Anthony (N.P.D.)
SÉVIGNY, Pierre-Albert (conservateur)
ST-CYR, Thierry (Bloc Québécois)

24025 – JOLIETTE (6)

BOUCHARD, Daniel (conservateur)
CODERRE, Jean-François (Libéral)
GEOFFROY, Marco (Parti Marijuana)
GORCHINSKY, Wendy (Parti Vert)
PAQUETTE, Pierre A. (Bloc Québécois)
TRUDEAU, Jacques (N.P.D.)

24026 – JONQUIÈRE–ALMA (7)

BUSQUE, Jean-Sébastien (Parti Vert)
GAGNON, Sébastien (Bloc Québécois)
GIGUÈRE, Daniel (Libéral)
GIRARD-BUJOLD, Jocelyne (Indépendant)
LAVOIE, Gilles (conservateur)
PERRON, Michel (Communiste)
PICARD, François (N.P.D.)

24027 – LAC-SAINT-LOUIS (6)

CARDINAL, Patrick (Parti Marijuana)
CÔTÉ, Maxime (Bloc Québécois)
GRAHAM, Peter (Parti Vert)
HOWARD, Jeff (conservateur)
QUINN, Daniel (N.P.D.)
SCARPALEGGIA, Francis (Libéral)

24028 – LA POINTE-DE-L'ÎLE (5)

GOBÉ, Jean-Claude (Libéral)
LALONDE, Francine (Bloc Québécois)
LANGEVIN, André (N.P.D.)
LEVERT, Andre (Parti Vert)
PREVOST, Christian (conservateur)

24029 – LaSALLE–ÉMARD (7)

BÉDARD, Jean-Paul (Marxiste-Léniniste)
BLAIKIE, Rebecca (N.P.D.)
JACK, Douglas (Parti Vert)
LARRIVÉE, Thierry (Bloc Québécois)
MARTIN, Paul (Libéral)
ROY-ARCELIN, Nicole (conservateur)
ST-MAURICE, Marc-Boris (Parti Marijuana)

24030 – LAURENTIDES–LABELLE (5)

BOYER, Dominique (Libéral)
DESCHAMPS, Johanne (Bloc Québécois)
DESJARDINS, Guillaume (conservateur)
LÉGER, Jacques (Parti Vert)
NAEF, Brendan (N.P.D.)

24031 – LAURIER (7)

ALBERT, Pierre (conservateur)
BOUTET, Ginette (Marxiste-Léniniste)
DUCEPPE, Gilles (Bloc Québécois)
GREGOIRE, François (N.P.D.)
PERCEVAL-MAXWELL, Dylan (Parti Vert)
TANGUAY, Nicky (Parti Marijuana)
THIBAULT, Jean-François (Libéral)

24032 – LAVAL (6)

d'AMOURS, Stéphane (conservateur)
DEMERS, Nicole (Bloc Québécois)
GIGUÈRE, Alain (N.P.D.)
LAFLEUR, Pierre (Libéral)
LOSIER-CÔTÉ, Pierre (Parti Marijuana)
PICHEREAU, Damien (Parti Vert)

24033 – LAVAL–LES ÎLES (7)

ALLARD, Michel (Parti Marijuana)
FOLCO, Raymonde (Libéral)
MICHAUD, Paul (N.P.D.)
POIRIER, Micaël (Bloc Québécois)
PRATTE, Jean-Paul (conservateur)
TSAKANIKAS, Polyvios (Marxiste-Léniniste)
VÉRONNEAU, Pierre (Parti Vert)

24034 – LÉVIS–BELLECHASSE (6)

CASTONGUAY, Sylvain (Parti Vert)
FOISY, Louise (N.P.D.)
JOBIN, Christian (Libéral)
LAPIERRE, Réal (Bloc Québécois)
VAILLANCOURT, Christophe (Communiste)
VÉZINA, Gilles (conservateur)

24035 – LONGUEUIL (6)

BÉDARD, Michel (Parti Vert)
BÉLISLE, Richard (conservateur)
FISET, David (Parti Marijuana)
FOURNIER-SYLVESTER, Nicole (N.P.D.)
GLADU, Robert (Libéral)
ST-HILAIRE, Caroline (Bloc Québécois)

24036 – LOTBINIÈRE–CHUTES-DE-LA-CHAUDIÈRE (5)

BERNATCHEZ, Jean (N.P.D.)
DESROCHERS, Odina (Bloc Québécois)
GAGNÉ, Anicet (Libéral)
LANDRY, Jean (conservateur)
MacDONALD, Rama Borne (Parti Vert)

24037 – LOUIS-HÉBERT (5)

CHALIFOUR SCHERRER, Hélène (Libéral)
CLAVET, Roger (Bloc Québécois)
GAUTHIER, Clermont (conservateur)
GUAY, Jean-Pierre (Parti Vert)
TURCOTTE, Robert (N.P.D.)

24038 – LOUIS-SAINT-LAURENT (8)

BOJANOWSKI, Christopher (N.P.D.)
BONAVENTURE, Yonnel (Parti Vert)
CARIGNAN, Jean-Guy (Indépendant)
CLEARY, Bernard (Bloc Québécois)
FRAGASSO, Michel (Libéral)
GAUVIN, Henri (Indépendent)
THÉBERGE, Dominique (Communiste)
VERNER, Josée (conservateur)

24039 – MANICOUAGAN (5)

ASSELIN, Gérard (Bloc Québécois)
DETROIO, Anthony (Libéral)
DUCASSE, Pierre (N.P.D.)
PARADIS, Pierre (conservateur)
PARSONS, Les (Parti Vert)

24040 – MARC-AURÈLE-FORTIN (5)

BISSONNETTE, Lise (Parti Vert)
BISSONNETTE, Marc (conservateur)
GÉNÉREUX, Lyse (N.P.D.)
GIRARD, Nancy (Libéral)
MÉNARD, Serge (Bloc Québécois)

24041 – MATAPÉDIA–MATANE (5)

BÉLANGER, Marc (Libéral)
CÔTÉ, Jean-Guy (N.P.D.)
DEVILLE, Nicolas (Parti Vert)
FORTIN-VIDAH, Vahid (conservateur)
ROY, Jean-Yves (Bloc Québécois)

24042 – MÉGANTIC–L'ÉRABLE (5)

BINET, Gérard (Libéral)
BOULIANNE, Marc (Bloc Québécois)
CÔTÉ, Alexandre (N.P.D.)
MAILLY, Yves (conservateur)
VÉZINA, Bruno (Parti Vert)

24043 – MONTCALM (5)

BELLEMARE, Serge (Parti Vert)
BRAZEAU, Daniel (Libéral)
GAUDET, Roger (Bloc Québécois)
PAULETTE, Michel (conservateur)
RIVEST, François (N.P.D.)

24044 – MONT-ROYAL (7)

BEAUDET, Sébastien (N.P.D.)
COTLER, Irwin (Libéral)
FIREMAN, Matthew (conservateur)
GAGNON, Vincent (Bloc Québécois)
GREENBLATT, Adam (Parti Marijuana)
JOHNSTON, Diane (Marxiste-Léniniste)
SOMMERFELD, Adam (Parti Vert)

24045 – NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRÂCE–LACHINE (8)

CHARTRÉ, Jean-Philippe (Bloc Québécois)
CHÁVEZ, Maria Pia (N.P.D.)
DELL, Jay (Parti Marijuana)
GAL, Jessica (Parti Vert)
HOFFMAN, Rachel (Marxiste-Léniniste)
JENNINGS, Marlene (Libéral)
McCULLOCK, William R. (conservateur)
WERTHEIMER, Earl (Libertarien)

24046 – NUNAVIK–EEYOU (5)

CORBEIL, Pierre (N.P.D.)
DIONNE, François (conservateur)
FOURNIER, Martin (Parti Vert)
LÉVESQUE, Yvon (Bloc Québécois)
ST-JULIEN, Guy (Libéral)

24047 – OUTREMONT (7)

AKTOUF, Omar (N.P.D.)
LACOMBE, Yan (Parti Marijuana)
LAPIERRE, Jean (Libéral)
PERCEVAL-MAXWELL, Shaun (Parti Vert)
REBELLO, François (Bloc Québécois)
ROUSSEAU, Marc (conservateur)
SULLIVAN, Linda (Marxiste-Léniniste)

24048 – PAPINEAU (9)

CARRIÈRE, Martine (Bloc Québécois)
DUSABLON-PELLETIER, Christelle (Parti Marijuana)
FRAPPIER, André (N.P.D.)
GAROUFALIS, Jimmy (Indépendant)
JASTRZEBSKI, Adam (Parti Vert)
MACRISOPOULOS, Peter (Marxiste-Léniniste)
PARIZEAU, André (Communiste)
PETTIGREW, Pierre (Libéral)
SARKER, Mustaque (conservateur)

24049 – PIERREFONDS–DOLLARD (7)

BRUNET, Marie-Hélène (Bloc Québécois)
COLLY, Garnet (Marxiste-Léniniste)
KOURETAS, Theodore (Parti Vert)
LABRECQUE, Jean-François (Parti Marijuana)
LUSTGARTEN, Danielle (N.P.D.)
PAINE, Andrea (conservateur)
PATRY, Bernard (Libéral)

24050 – PONTIAC (6)

GRANT, Judith (conservateur)
LEDUC, L-Hubert (Bloc Québécois)
LEGROS, Benoit (Marxiste-Léniniste)
SCHWARZ, Gretchen (N.P.D.)
SMITH, David (Libéral)
VICENTE, Thierry (Parti Vert)

24051 – PORTNEUF (5)

BRETON, Jean-François (N.P.D.)
BRUCE, Howard M. (conservateur)
CÔTÉ, Guy (Bloc Québécois)
DUPLAIN, Claude (Libéral)
POULIN, Pierre (Parti Vert)

24052 – QUÉBEC (7)

BÉDARD, Jean (Marxiste-Léniniste)
CÔTÉ, Jean-Philippe (Libéral)
FISET, Jean-Marie (N.P.D.)
GAGNON, Christiane (Bloc Québécois)
GAUDREAULT, Pierre (conservateur)
PARADIS, Pierre-Etienne (Parti Marijuana)
YACCARINI, Antonine (Parti Vert)

24053 – REPENTIGNY (6)

BOUDREAU, François (Parti Marijuana)
BRIEN, Lévis (Libéral)
CARDINAL, André (N.P.D.)
LÉVEQUE, Jean-François (Parti Vert)
MACKENZIE, Allen F. (conservateur)
SAUVAGEAU, Benoît (Bloc Québécois)

24054 – RICHELIEU (6)

BLACKBURN, Daniel (Parti Marijuana)
BONENFANT, Jean-Pierre (Parti Vert)
BUSSIÈRES, Charles (N.P.D.)
PLAMONDON, Louis (Bloc Québécois)
PROULX, Daniel A. (conservateur)
PROVENCHER, Ghislaine (Libéral)

24055 – RICHMOND–ARTHABASKA (5)

BELLAVANCE, André (Bloc Québécois)
LAFOREST, Lucie (Parti Vert)
NOBLE, Jason S. (N.P.D.)
POISSANT, Pierre (conservateur)
ST-PIERRE, Christine (Libéral)

24056 – RIMOUSKI–TÉMISCOUATA (5)

CARON, Guy (N.P.D.)
DELAUNIÈRE, Marjolaine (Parti Vert)
QUIMPER, Denis (conservateur)
ROY, Côme (Libéral)
THIBAULT, Louise (Bloc Québécois)

24057 – RIVIÈRE-DES-MILLE-ÎLES (5)

BÉDARD, Marie Martine (Parti Vert)
Du CAP, Nicolas (N.P.D.)
GAUTHIER, Érick (conservateur)
PERRON, Gilles-A. (Bloc Québécois)
SAVIGNAC, Yolaine (Libéral)

24058 – RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP–MONTMAGNY (5)

CLERMONT, André (Parti Vert)
CRÊTE, Paul (Bloc Québécois)
DROLET, Marc-André (conservateur)
GARON, Frédérick (N.P.D.)
MIGNAULT, Isabelle (Libéral)

24059 – RIVIÈRE-DU-NORD (6)

AUCLAIR, Lorraine (Libéral)
BROUSSEAU, Catherine (conservateur)
CÔTÉ, François (N.P.D.)
GUAY, Monique (Bloc Québécois)
MARCOUX, Christian (Parti Marijuana)
POIRIER, Marcel (Parti Vert)

24060 – ROBERVAL (5)

GAUTHIER, Marc-André (Parti Vert)
GAUTHIER, Michel (Bloc Québécois)
LAVOIE, Ghislain (conservateur)
MALLETTE, Michel (Libéral)
TREMBLAY, Isabelle (N.P.D.)

24061 – ROSEMONT–LA PETITE-PATRIE (6)

BEAUCHAMP, Benoît (N.P.D.)
BIGRAS, Bernard (Bloc Québécois)
BOLDUC, Christian (Libéral)
CHEVALIER, François (Parti Vert)
HIGHAM, Kenneth (Communiste)
SAUVÉ, Michel (conservateur)

24062 – SAINT-BRUNO–SAINT-HUBERT (6)

CRAWFORD, Janis (Parti Vert)
HENRETTA, Marie (N.P.D.)
LAVALLÉE, Carole (Bloc Québécois)
MONGEAU, Jean-François (conservateur)
SAVARD, Marc (Libéral)
VACHON, David (Parti Marijuana)

24063 – SAINT-HYACINTHE–BAGOT (5)

CHAMPAGNE, Andrée (conservateur)
CHEVRIER, Joëlle (N.P.D.)
GAUDETTE, Michel (Libéral)
GODBOUT, Bruno (Parti Vert)
LOUBIER, Yvan (Bloc Québécois)

24064 – SAINT-JEAN (5)

BACHAND, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
FECTEAU, Michel (Libéral)
GENEST, Claude (Parti Vert)
KHOURY, Joseph (conservateur)
TRÉPANIER, Jonathan (N.P.D.)

24065 – SAINT-LAMBERT (6)

CLUNE, Patrick (conservateur)
FOURNIER, Normand (Marxiste-Léniniste)
GARCIA, Monique (N.P.D.)
JOUBERT, Diane (Parti Vert)
KOTTO, Maka (Bloc Québécois)
THIBEAULT, Yolande (Libéral)

24066 – SAINT-LAURENT–CARTIERVILLE (9)

ALADASS, Almaz (Parti Vert)
DESCHAMPS, Fernand (Marxiste-Léniniste)
DION, Stéphane (Libéral)
FAYAD, William (Bloc Québécois)
FERNANDEZ, Ken (Action canadienne)
MAHAYNI, Zaid (N.P.D.)
NERON, Alex (Parti Marijuana)
RAHMÉ, Marc (conservateur)
VARGAS, Nilda (Communiste)

24067 – SAINT-LÉONARD–SAINT-MICHEL (6)

CHÉNIER, Stéphane (Marxiste-Léniniste)
COLELLA, Laura (N.P.D.)
ESLAMI, Payam (conservateur)
FELLICETTI, Ricardo (Parti Vert)
FRANÇOIS, Paul-Alexis (Bloc Québécois)
PACETTI, Massimo (Libéral)

24068 – SAINT-MAURICE–CHAMPLAIN (6)

ALLARD, Pierre J.C. (N.P.D.)
AUDETTE, Pierre Cayou (Parti Vert)
BILODEAU, Marie-Eve (Libéral)
GAGNON, Marcel (Bloc Québécois)
GIROUX, Paul (Parti Marijuana)
TOUPIN, Martial (conservateur)

24069 – SHEFFORD (5)

BISSON, Sonia (N.P.D.)
BRIÈRE, Francine (Parti Vert)
PARENTEAU, Jacques (conservateur)
ST-JACQUES, Diane (Libéral)
VINCENT, Robert (Bloc Québécois)

24070 – SHERBROOKE (5)

BÉCHARD, Bruno-Marie (Libéral)
CARDIN, Serge (Bloc Québécois)
CHAMPAGNE, Jeffrey (Parti Vert)
DION, Philippe (N.P.D.)
LEBLANC, Réal (conservateur)

24071 – TERREBONNE–BLAINVILLE (5)

BEAUDET, Normand (N.P.D.)
BOURGEOIS, Diane (Bloc Québécois)
DRAPEAU, Martin (Parti Vert)
GINGRAS, Pierre (Libéral)
LÉGARÉ, Patrick (conservateur)

24072 – TROIS-RIVIÈRES (5)

BRUNELLE, Paule (Bloc Québécois)
GUINDON, Jean-Éric (Libéral)
LAVOIE, Linda (Parti Vert)
MERCIER, Jean-Guy (conservateur)
TESSIER, Marc (N.P.D.)

24073 – VAUDREUIL-SOULANGES (6)

BARIBEAU, Julie C. (Parti Vert)
DISCEPOLA, Nick (Libéral)
FAILLE, Meili (Bloc Québécois)
MARKGRAF, Bert (N.P.D.)
RAMAGE, Robert (conservateur)
SOUCY, Charles (Parti Marijuana)

24074 – VERCHÈRES–LES PATRIOTES (6)

BERGERON, Stéphane (Bloc Québécois)
DROUIN, Sébastien (Parti Marijuana)
MORLIGHEM, Philippe (Parti Vert)
RÉMILLARD, Francis-Pierre (conservateur)
TOUSIGNANT, Nathalie (Libéral)
VALLÉE, Simon (N.P.D.)

24075 – WESTMOUNT–VILLE-MARIE (7)

GERVAIS, Robert (conservateur)
LACHAPELLE, Serge (Marxiste-Léniniste)
LA ROCHELLE, Louis (Bloc Québécois)
PROCTOR, David John (Parti Marijuana)
ROBILLARD, Lucienne (Libéral)
SARWER-FONER, Brian (Parti Vert)
STEEDMAN, Eric Wilson (N.P.D.)