Secondary menu

Final List of Confirmed Candidates for the 39th General Election

Newfoundland and Labrador · Prince Edward Island · Nova Scotia · New Brunswick
Quebec · Ontario · Manitoba · Saskatchewan · Alberta · British Columbia
Yukon · Northwest Territories · Nunavut

 

QUEBEC

24001 - ABITIBI–TÉMISCAMINGUE (5)

      CARBONNEAU, Marie-Josée  (Conservative)
      LAVERGNE, Charles  (Liberal)
      LEMAY, Marc  (Bloc Québécois)
      MOORE, Christine  (N.D.P.)
      RANCOURT, Patrick  (Green Party)

24002 - AHUNTSIC (5)

      BAKOPANOS, Eleni  (Liberal)
      DESROSIERS, Caroline  (N.D.P.)
      MORIN, Étienne  (Conservative)
      MOURANI, Maria  (Bloc Québécois)
      TREMBLAY, Lynette  (Green Party)

24003 - ALFRED-PELLAN (5)

      CARRIER, Robert  (Bloc Québécois)
      GOBÉ, Jean-Claude  (Liberal)
      LAJOIE, Christian  (Green Party)
      LEDUC, Martin  (N.D.P.)
      RAYMOND, Rosane  (Conservative)

24004 - ARGENTEUIL–PAPINEAU–MIRABEL (5)

      COURVILLE, Suzanne  (Conservative)
      LAFRAMBOISE, Mario  (Bloc Québécois)
      LIBERGE, François-Hugues  (Liberal)
      SABOURIN, Claude  (Green Party)
      SENÉCAL, Alain  (N.D.P.)

24005 - BEAUCE (5)

      BERNIER, Maxime  (Conservative)
      CHARTIER, Cléo  (N.D.P.)
      LUSSIER, Jacques  (Liberal)
      MOORE, Patrice  (Bloc Québécois)
      ROY, Jean-Claude  (Green Party)

24006 - BEAUHARNOIS–SALABERRY (5)

      COUTURIER, David  (Conservative)
      DeBELLEFEUILLE, Claude  (Bloc Québécois)
      KHAWAND, John  (Liberal)
      ROY, Cynthia  (N.D.P.)
      SMITH, David  (Green Party)

24007 - BEAUPORT–LIMOILOU (6)

      BEAUDET, Simon-Pierre  (N.D.P.)
      BÉDARD, Jean  (Marxist-Leninist)
      BOUCHER, Sylvie  (Conservative)
      LAPRISE, Mario  (Green Party)
      PICARD, Yves  (Liberal)
      SIMARD, Christian  (Bloc Québécois)

24008 - BERTHIER–MASKINONGÉ (5)

      ANDRÉ, Guy  (Bloc Québécois)
      AUBERT, Anne-Marie  (N.D.P.)
      GODUE, Marie-Claude  (Conservative)
      GRATTON, Nathalie  (Green Party)
      LAFRENIÈRE, Serge  (Liberal)

24009 - BOURASSA (6)

      BOUCHER, François  (Green Party)
      CODERRE, Denis  (Liberal)
      MARTELLI, Liberato  (Conservative)
      NIZIBLIAN, Apraham  (Bloc Québécois)
      ROYER, Geneviève  (Marxist-Leninist)
      SAYKALY, Stefano  (N.D.P.)

24010 - BROME–MISSISQUOI (6)

      CHAMPAGNE, Michel  (Green Party)
      GRAFFTEY, Heward  (Party PC)
      JETTÉ, Josianne  (N.D.P.)
      MARLER, David  (Conservative)
      OUELLET, Christian  (Bloc Québécois)
      PARADIS, Denis  (Liberal)

24011 - BROSSARD–LA PRAIRIE (6)

      CHOUINARD, Normand  (Marxist-Leninist)
      DESGROSEILLIERS, François  (Green Party)
      KHANGSAR, Tenzin D.  (Conservative)
      LUSSIER, Marcel  (Bloc Québécois)
      NICOLAS, Robert  (N.D.P.)
      SAADA, Jacques  (Liberal)

24012 - CHAMBLY–BORDUAS (5)

      ADAM, Olivier  (Green Party)
      BOUCHARD, Chantal  (Liberal)
      BOURASSA, Yves  (Conservative)
      DUBOIS, Alain  (N.D.P.)
      LESSARD, Yves  (Bloc Québécois)

24013 - CHARLESBOURG–HAUTE-SAINT-CHARLES (6)

      GIGUÈRE, Valérie  (Liberal)
      MARCEAU, Richard  (Bloc Québécois)
      MARTINEAU, Isabelle  (N.D.P.)
      PARSONS, Les  (Green Party)
      PELLETIER, Daniel  (Independent)
      PETIT, Daniel  (Conservative)

24014 - MONTMORENCY–CHARLEVOIX–HAUTE-CÔTE-NORD (5)

      CAUCHON, Martin  (N.D.P.)
      GAUTHIER, Robert  (Liberal)
      GUIMOND, Michel  (Bloc Québécois)
      JOURDAIN, Yves  (Green Party)
      LABERGE, Yves  (Conservative)

24015 - CHÂTEAUGUAY–SAINT-CONSTANT (5)

      FREEMAN, Carole  (Bloc Québécois)
      GHORAYEB, Charles  (Liberal)
      MOHAMMADIAN, Ehsan  (N.D.P.)
      RIOUX, Alain  (Green Party)
      TURCOT, Rosaire  (Conservative)

24016 - CHICOUTIMI–LE FJORD (5)

      BOUCHARD, Robert  (Bloc Québécois)
      BOUDREAULT, Alcide  (Conservative)
      DUBOIS, Éric  (N.D.P.)
      GAUTHIER, Jean-Martin  (Green Party)
      HARVEY, André  (Liberal)

24017 - COMPTON–STANSTEAD (5)

      BONSANT, France  (Bloc Québécois)
      BÜRGI, Stéphane  (N.D.P.)
      CALDWELL, Gary  (Conservative)
      PERREAULT, Gaétan  (Green Party)
      PRICE, David  (Liberal)

24018 - DRUMMOND (5)

      CARDINAL, Éric  (Liberal)
      CHOQUETTE, François  (N.D.P.)
      MILOT, Jean-Benjamin  (Green Party)
      PICARD, Pauline  (Bloc Québécois)
      PINEAULT, Jean-Marie  (Conservative)

24019 - GASPÉSIE–ÎLES-DE-LA-MADELEINE (5)

      BLAIS, Raynald  (Bloc Québécois)
      DAUPHINAIS, Sylvie  (N.D.P.)
      EICHENBERGER, Bob  (Green Party)
      LANGLAIS, Gaston  (Conservative)
      LÉVESQUE, Mario  (Liberal)

24020 - GATINEAU (5)

      BOIVIN, Françoise  (Liberal)
      LEVESQUE, Anne  (N.D.P.)
      NADEAU, Richard  (Bloc Québécois)
      ROBERT, Patrick  (Conservative)
      WALKER, Gail  (Green Party)

24021 - HOCHELAGA (7)

      BRAMANN, Rolf  (Green Party)
      CASTONGUAY, Audrey  (Conservative)
      DANDENAULT, Christine  (Marxist-Leninist)
      GAGNON, David-Roger  (N.D.P.)
      HARVEY, Vicky  (Liberal)
      LONGLEY, Blair T.  (Marijuana Party)
      MÉNARD, Réal  (Bloc Québécois)

24022 - HONORÉ-MERCIER (6)

      CASTONGUAY, Sylvain  (Green Party)
      HÉROUX, Hélène  (Marxist-Leninist)
      LABELLE, Gérard  (Bloc Québécois)
      MARINO, Angelo M.  (Conservative)
      PILON, François  (N.D.P.)
      RODRIGUEZ, Pablo  (Liberal)

24023 - HULL–AYLMER (6)

      CHARETTE, Alain  (Bloc Québécois)
      DOYLE, Christian  (Green Party)
      GIRARD-BERNIER, Gabriel  (Marxist-Leninist)
      LALIBERTÉ, Pierre  (N.D.P.)
      POIRIER, Gilles  (Conservative)
      PROULX, Marcel  (Liberal)

24024 - JEANNE-LE BER (5)

      BRUNELLE, Pierre-Olivier  (Conservative)
      FRULLA, Liza  (Liberal)
      GENEST, Claude William  (Green Party)
      McLAUCHLIN, Matthew  (N.D.P.)
      ST-CYR, Thierry  (Bloc Québécois)

24025 - JOLIETTE (5)

      LAVALLÉE, Sylvie  (Conservative)
      LECLERC, Gérard  (Liberal)
      LÉVÊQUE, Jean-François  (Green Party)
      PAQUETTE, Pierre A.  (Bloc Québécois)
      TRUDEAU, Jacques  (N.D.P.)

24026 - JONQUIÈRE–ALMA (5)

      BERTRAND, Martin  (N.D.P.)
      BLACKBURN, Jean-Pierre  (Conservative)
      DOMPIERRE, Sylvain  (Green Party)
      GAGNON, Sébastien  (Bloc Québécois)
      SAVARD, Gilles  (Liberal)

24027 - LAC-SAINT-LOUIS (5)

      GRAHAM, Peter  (Green Party)
      GUERTIN, Anne-Marie  (Bloc Québécois)
      PAINE, Andrea  (Conservative)
      QUINN, Daniel  (N.D.P.)
      SCARPALEGGIA, Francis  (Liberal)

24028 - LA POINTE-DE-L'ÎLE (5)

      DOMINIQUE, Marie-Migniaud  (Liberal)
      LALONDE, Francine  (Bloc Québécois)
      PRÉVOST, Christian  (Conservative)
      RANKIN, Benjamin  (Green Party)
      TREMBLAY, Nicolas  (N.D.P.)

24029 - LASALLE–ÉMARD (7)

      BASTIEN, Georges-Alexandre  (Conservative)
      BÉDARD, Jean-Paul  (Marxist-Leninist)
      BELLEMARE, Serge  (Green Party)
      CHIU, May  (Bloc Québécois)
      JOHNSON, Russ  (N.D.P.)
      LEBLEU, Jean-Philippe  (Independent)
      MARTIN, Paul  (Liberal)

24030 - LAURENTIDES–LABELLE (5)

      AUCLAIR, Rose-Aimée  (N.D.P.)
      BEAUREGARD, Jean-Serge  (Conservative)
      DESCHAMPS, Johanne  (Bloc Québécois)
      FORTIN, Jean-Pierre  (Liberal)
      SAVIGNAC, Richard  (Green Party)

24031 - LAURIER–SAINTE-MARIE (9)

      BOUTET, Ginette  (Marxist-Leninist)
      De SOUSA, Carlos  (Conservative)
      DUCEPPE, Gilles  (Bloc Québécois)
      GRÉGOIRE, François  (N.D.P.)
      LEDUC, Jocelyne  (Independent)
      PERCEVAL-MAXWELL, Dylan  (Green Party)
      RUIZ, Evelyn Elizabeth  (Communist)
      TANG, Soeung  (Liberal)
      TANGUAY, Nicky  (Marijuana Party)

24032 - LAVAL (5)

      BEAUCHAMP, Benoît  (N.D.P.)
      DEMERS, Nicole  (Bloc Québécois)
      HADDAD, Alia  (Liberal)
      MARI, Philippe  (Green Party)
      MIGLIOZZI, Emilio  (Conservative)

24033 - LAVAL–LES ÎLES (6)

      FOLCO, Raymonde  (Liberal)
      GIGUÈRE, Alain  (N.D.P.)
      HAMIDI, Qais  (Conservative)
      KOURETAS, Theodore  (Green Party)
      PICHETTE, Christiane  (Bloc Québécois)
      TSAKANIKAS, Polyvios  (Marxist-Leninist)

24034 - LÉVIS–BELLECHASSE (6)

      BARIL, Shirley  (Liberal)
      BLANEY, Steven  (Conservative)
      BOUCHER, Eric  (N.D.P.)
      CADRIN, Normand  (Independent)
      CASTONGUAY, Mathieu  (Green Party)
      LAPIERRE, Réal  (Bloc Québécois)

24035 - LONGUEUIL–PIERRE-BOUCHER (6)

      DIAWARA, Lancine  (Liberal)
      FISET, David  (Marijuana Party)
      HAESE, Philippe  (N.D.P.)
      LEGRIS, Sébastien  (Conservative)
      SOMMERFELD, Adam  (Green Party)
      ST-HILAIRE, Caroline  (Bloc Québécois)

24036 - LOTBINIÈRE–CHUTES-DE-LA-CHAUDIÈRE (5)

      CÔTÉ, Raymond  (N.D.P.)
      DESROCHERS, Odina  (Bloc Québécois)
      GOURDE, Jacques  (Conservative)
      PARADIS, Eric  (Liberal)
      PICKNELL, Shirley  (Green Party)

24037 - LOUIS-HÉBERT (8)

      BLANCHETTE, Denis  (N.D.P.)
      CHALIFOUR SCHERRER, Hélène  (Liberal)
      CLAVET, Roger  (Bloc Québécois)
      FORTIN, Francis  (Independent)
      HARVEY, Luc  (Conservative)
      HUDON, Robert  (Green Party)
      JETCHICK, Stefan  (Christian Heritage Party)
      TÊTU, Frédérick  (Independent)

24038 - LOUIS-SAINT-LAURENT (6)

      CLEARY, Bernard  (Bloc Québécois)
      DONNELLY, Robert  (N.D.P.)
      GRAVELLE, Lucien  (Green Party)
      GROS-LOUIS, Isa  (Liberal)
      LÉGARÉ, Christian  (Independent)
      VERNER, Josée  (Conservative)

24039 - MANICOUAGAN (6)

      ASSELIN, Gérard  (Bloc Québécois)
      DUCASSE, Pierre  (N.D.P.)
      GÉLINEAU, Jacques  (Green Party)
      JONES, Randy  (Liberal)
      PARADIS, Pierre  (Conservative)
      VIVIER, Eric  (Independent)

24040 - MARC-AURÈLE-FORTIN (5)

      BISSONNETTE, Lise  (Green Party)
      DUPLANTIS, Martin  (N.D.P.)
      GAGNÉ, Renée  (Liberal)
      MÉNARD, Serge  (Bloc Québécois)
      MOREAU, Claude  (Conservative)

24041 - HAUTE-GASPÉSIE–LA MITIS–MATANE–MATAPÉDIA (6)

      CÔTÉ, Yvan  (Independent)
      DESJARDINS, Sarah  (Green Party)
      DRAPEAU, Rodrigue  (Conservative)
      LECLERC, Kim  (Liberal)
      RICARD, Stéphane  (N.D.P.)
      ROY, Jean-Yves  (Bloc Québécois)

24042 - MÉGANTIC–L'ÉRABLE (5)

      BOULIANNE, Marc  (Bloc Québécois)
      CORRIVEAU, Yvan  (Liberal)
      HAMEL, Jean François  (Green Party)
      PARADIS, Christian  (Conservative)
      TREMBLAY, Isabelle  (N.D.P.)

24043 - MONTCALM (5)

      FORTIN, Luc  (Liberal)
      GAUDET, Roger  (Bloc Québécois)
      GORCHINSKY, Wendy  (Green Party)
      LECLERC, Nancy  (N.D.P.)
      PAULETTE, Michel  (Conservative)

24044 - MOUNT ROYAL (6)

      COTLER, Irwin  (Liberal)
      DRABKIN, Neil Martin  (Conservative)
      DUSSAULT, Guillaume  (Bloc Québécois)
      JOHNSTON, Diane  (Marxist-Leninist)
      PICHEREAU, Damien  (Green Party)
      THIBODEAU, Nicolas R.  (N.D.P.)

24045 - NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRÂCE–LACHINE (7)

      DESLAURIERS, Peter  (N.D.P.)
      HOFFMAN, Rachel  (Marxist-Leninist)
      JENNINGS, Marlene  (Liberal)
      LAMBERT, Alexandre  (Bloc Québécois)
      MACKENZIE, Allen F.  (Conservative)
      SÉVIGNY, Pierre-Albert  (Green Party)
      WERTHEIMER, Earl  (Libertarian)

24046 - ABITIBI–BAIE-JAMES–NUNAVIK–EEYOU (5)

      CAOUETTE, Armand  (Liberal)
      DENIS, Pierre M.  (Green Party)
      GAGNON, Gilles  (Conservative)
      LÉVESQUE, Yvon  (Bloc Québécois)
      VAILLANCOURT, Dominique  (N.D.P.)

24047 - OUTREMONT (11)

      DENIS, Eric Roach  (Independent)
      FOURNIER, Daniel  (Conservative)
      LACOMBE, Yan  (Independent)
      LAPIERRE, Jean-C.  (Liberal)
      LAUZON, Léo-Paul  (N.D.P.)
      LÉONARD, Jacques  (Bloc Québécois)
      MILLETTE, Régent  (Independent)
      PAYNTER, Philip  (Party PC)
      PILON, François  (Green Party)
      ROCHON, Xavier  (Independent)
      SULLIVAN, Linda  (Marxist-Leninist)

24048 - PAPINEAU (7)

      BAIG, Mahmood-Raza  (Canadian Action)
      BARBOT, Vivian  (Bloc Québécois)
      HASBANI, Marc  (N.D.P.)
      MACRISOPOULOS, Peter  (Marxist-Leninist)
      PETTIGREW, Pierre  (Liberal)
      SARKER, Mustaque A.  (Conservative)
      VERENKA, Louis-Philippe  (Green Party)

24049 - PIERREFONDS–DOLLARD (6)

      COLLY, Garnet  (Marxist-Leninist)
      MARTEL, Denis  (Bloc Québécois)
      PATRY, Bernard  (Liberal)
      RAE, Don  (Conservative)
      SIDDIQUI, Shameem  (N.D.P.)
      WILLIAMS, Leo  (Green Party)

24050 - PONTIAC (6)

      BRAULT, Céline  (N.D.P.)
      CANNON, Lawrence  (Conservative)
      ÉMOND LAPOINTE, Christine  (Bloc Québécois)
      GARAHAN, Moe  (Green Party)
      LEGROS, Benoit  (Marxist-Leninist)
      SMITH, David  (Liberal)

24051 - PORTNEUF–JACQUES-CARTIER (6)

      ARTHUR, André  (Independent)
      BEAULIEU, Jérôme  (Green Party)
      BRUCE, Howard M.  (Conservative)
      CÔTÉ, Guy  (Bloc Québécois)
      FISET, Jean-Marie  (N.D.P.)
      LANDRY, Gilles  (Liberal)

24052 - QUÉBEC (8)

      AUBUT, Dan  (Independent)
      BEDARD, Francis  (Libertarian)
      BOISVERT, Frédérik  (Conservative)
      BONAVENTURE, Yonnel  (Green Party)
      DROLET, Caroline  (Liberal)
      GAGNON, Christiane  (Bloc Québécois)
      LESSARD, Michaël  (N.D.P.)
      RAYMOND-LABRIE, Alexandre  (Party PC)

24053 - REPENTIGNY (5)

      BELLEMARE, Réjean  (N.D.P.)
      FOREST, Josyanne  (Liberal)
      JASTRZEBSKI, Adam  (Green Party)
      LAFORTUNE, Claude Jr  (Conservative)
      SAUVAGEAU, Benoît  (Bloc Québécois)

24054 - BAS-RICHELIEU–NICOLET–BÉCANCOUR (5)

      HÉLIE-LAMBERT, Marie-Ève  (Conservative)
      LACROIX, Louis  (Green Party)
      PLAMONDON, Louis  (Bloc Québécois)
      PROVENCHER, Ghislaine  (Liberal)
      ROBERGE CARTIER, Marie-Claude  (N.D.P.)

24055 - RICHMOND–ARTHABASKA (5)

      BELLAVANCE, André  (Bloc Québécois)
      BUSQUE, Laurier  (Green Party)
      LANDRY, Jean  (Conservative)
      MAGUIRE, Isabelle  (N.D.P.)
      MERCIER, Louis Napoléon  (Liberal)

24056 - RIMOUSKI-NEIGETTE–TÉMISCOUATA–LES BASQUES (5)

      BÉDARD, François  (Green Party)
      CARON, Guy  (N.D.P.)
      PICARD, Roger  (Conservative)
      THIBAULT, Louise  (Bloc Québécois)
      TREMBLAY, Michel  (Liberal)

24057 - RIVIÈRE-DES-MILLE-ÎLES (5)

      BÉDARD, Marie Martine  (Green Party)
      CHARTRAND, Francis  (N.D.P.)
      FRÉGEAU, Robert  (Liberal)
      GAUTHIER, Érick  (Conservative)
      PERRON, Gilles-A.  (Bloc Québécois)

24058 - MONTMAGNY–L'ISLET–KAMOURASKA–RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP (5)

      CRÊTE, Paul  (Bloc Québécois)
      LEBLANC, Myriam  (N.D.P.)
      LEMAY, Serge  (Green Party)
      NADEAU, Daniel  (Conservative)
      VACHON, Lise M.  (Liberal)

24059 - RIVIÈRE-DU-NORD (5)

      ALBERT, Pierre  (Conservative)
      BERNIER, Simon  (N.D.P.)
      GENET, Maude  (Green Party)
      GUAY, Monique  (Bloc Québécois)
      GUÉNETTE, Yannick  (Liberal)

24060 - ROBERVAL–LAC-SAINT-JEAN (5)

      CHIASSON, Luc  (Liberal)
      GAUTHIER, Michel  (Bloc Québécois)
      GIRARD, Sébastien  (Green Party)
      LAVOIE, Ghislain  (Conservative)
      PRIVÉ, François  (N.D.P.)

24061 - ROSEMONT–LA PETITE-PATRIE (6)

      BIGRAS, Bernard  (Bloc Québécois)
      GADOURY, Marc-André  (Green Party)
      HARVEY, Suzanne  (Liberal)
      REEVES, Chantal  (N.D.P.)
      SAUVÉ, Michel  (Conservative)
      ST-ONGE, Hugô  (Marijuana Party)

24062 - SAINT-BRUNO–SAINT-HUBERT (6)

      GAUDET, Jules Édouard  (Independent)
      HENRETTA, Marie  (N.D.P.)
      JOSEPH, Kerline  (Liberal)
      LAVALLÉE, Carole  (Bloc Québécois)
      PAPIN, Elisabeth  (Green Party)
      WALDTEUFEL, Nicolas  (Conservative)

24063 - SAINT-HYACINTHE–BAGOT (5)

      CHEVRIER, Joëlle  (N.D.P.)
      DESCHÊNES, Stéphane  (Liberal)
      GUILHAUMON, Huguette  (Conservative)
      LOUBIER, Yvan  (Bloc Québécois)
      TÉTREAULT, Jacques  (Green Party)

24064 - SAINT-JEAN (5)

      AKOURY, Maro  (Liberal)
      BACHAND, Claude  (Bloc Québécois)
      BISAILLON, Véronique  (Green Party)
      LANCIAULT, Mathieu-Gilles  (N.D.P.)
      LÉVESQUE, Francis  (Conservative)

24065 - SAINT-LAMBERT (6)

      CLUNE, Patrick  (Conservative)
      FOURNIER, Normand  (Marxist-Leninist)
      GARCIA, Ronaldo  (N.D.P.)
      HERMANS, Jean-Jacques  (Liberal)
      KOTTO, Maka  (Bloc Québécois)
      ZIADÉ, Sonia  (Green Party)

24066 - SAINT-LAURENT–CARTIERVILLE (6)

      ALAM, Ishrat  (Conservative)
      DESCHAMPS, Fernand  (Marxist-Leninist)
      DION, Stéphane  (Liberal)
      ELDER, Liz  (N.D.P.)
      FAYAD, William  (Bloc Québécois)
      MERCIER, Gilles  (Green Party)

24067 - SAINT-LÉONARD–SAINT-MICHEL (6)

      CHARLEMAGNE, Justine  (Bloc Québécois)
      CHÉNIER, Stéphane  (Marxist-Leninist)
      COLELLA, Laura  (N.D.P.)
      PACETTI, Massimo  (Liberal)
      PARANT, Pierre-Louis  (Green Party)
      PINGIOTTI, Ercolano  (Conservative)

24068 - SAINT-MAURICE–CHAMPLAIN (5)

      AUDETTE, Pierre  (Green Party)
      LAFOREST, Jean-Yves  (Bloc Québécois)
      LAROCQUE, Claude  (N.D.P.)
      TOUPIN, Martial  (Conservative)
      WHISSELL, Lucille  (Liberal)

24069 - SHEFFORD (5)

      BRIÈRE, Francine  (Green Party)
      LAMBERT, Jean  (Conservative)
      MAUNDCOTE, Paula  (N.D.P.)
      ST-JACQUES, Diane  (Liberal)
      VINCENT, Robert  (Bloc Québécois)

24070 - SHERBROOKE (6)

      CARDIN, Serge  (Bloc Québécois)
      LAROCHE-MARTEL, Claudia  (Independent)
      NADEAU, Marc  (Conservative)
      PLAISANCE, Martin  (N.D.P.)
      POULIOT, Robert  (Liberal)
      QUIRION, Michel  (Green Party)

24071 - TERREBONNE–BLAINVILLE (5)

      BOURGEOIS, Diane  (Bloc Québécois)
      DRAPEAU, Martin  (Green Party)
      LEBEL, Daniel  (Conservative)
      Le CLAIR, Michel  (N.D.P.)
      THÉRIAULT, Maxime  (Liberal)

24072 - TROIS-RIVIÈRES (6)

      BOIVIN, Geneviève  (N.D.P.)
      BRUNELLE, Paule  (Bloc Québécois)
      GIRARD, Martine  (Liberal)
      GIROUX, Paul  (Marijuana Party)
      LAVOIE, Linda  (Green Party)
      MÉNARD, Luc  (Conservative)

24073 - VAUDREUIL-SOULANGES (5)

      BOURGON, Stéphane  (Conservative)
      FAILLE, Meili  (Bloc Québécois)
      GARNEAU, Marc  (Liberal)
      MARKGRAF, Bert  (N.D.P.)
      PARISEAU-LEGAULT, Pierre  (Green Party)

24074 - VERCHÈRES–LES PATRIOTES (5)

      DANIS, Carl  (Green Party)
      MALO, Luc  (Bloc Québécois)
      RACICOT, Jean-Félix  (Conservative)
      VALLÉE, Simon  (N.D.P.)
      WOODS, Alanna  (Liberal)

24075 - WESTMOUNT–VILLE-MARIE (7)

      FRÉCHETTE, Sophie  (Bloc Québécois)
      LACHAPELLE, Serge  (Marxist-Leninist)
      O'SULLIVAN, Louise  (Conservative)
      ROBILLARD, Lucienne  (Liberal)
      SABOURIN, Julie  (Green Party)
      SLOAN, Bill  (Communist)
      STEEDMAN, Eric Wilson  (N.D.P.)