Liste finale des candidats confirmés par province et territoire
QUÉBEC
24001 - ABITIBI–TÉMISCAMINGUE (6)
- BARRETTE, Gilbert (Libéral)
- CÔTÉ, Bruno (Parti Vert)
- GRANDMAITRE, Pierre (Conservateur)
- LEMAY, Marc (Bloc Québécois)
- LOISELLE, Ghislain (Indépendant)
- MOORE, Christine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
24002 - AHUNTSIC (5)
- BAKOPANOS, Eleni (Libéral)
- BÉLEC, Alexandra (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MOURANI, Maria (Bloc Québécois)
- PRÉCOURT, Jean (Conservateur)
- TREMBLAY, Lynette (Parti Vert)
24003 - ALFRED-PELLAN (6)
- CARRIER, Robert (Bloc Québécois)
- DESJARDINS DROUIN, Tristan (Parti Vert)
- MILLETTE, Régent (Indépendant)
- ROY, Cynthia (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- SAINTELMY, Wilson (Libéral)
- SALAMEH, Alexandre (Conservateur)
24004 - ARGENTEUIL–PAPINEAU–MIRABEL (6)
- AUDETTE, Pierre (Parti Vert)
- FERLATTE, Christian-Simon (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- LAFRAMBOISE, Mario (Bloc Québécois)
- PEARCE, Scott (Conservateur)
- ROBERT, André (Libéral)
- SENÉCAL, Alain (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
24005 - BEAUCE (5)
- BERNIER, Maxime (Conservateur)
- CÔTÉ, André (Bloc Québécois)
- POULIN, Véronique (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- ROCHETTE, Nicolas (Parti Vert)
- ROY, René (Libéral)
24006 - BEAUHARNOIS–SALABERRY (5)
- BELLEMARE, Dominique (Conservateur)
- DEBELLEFEUILLE, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
- LOPEZ, Maria (Libéral)
- QUACH, Anne Minh Thu (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- SMITH, David (Parti Vert)
24007 - BEAUPORT–LIMOILOU (6)
- BEAUDET, Simon-Pierre (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- BÉDARD, Simon (Indépendant)
- BOUCHER, Sylvie (Conservateur)
- CÔTÉ, Luc (Parti Vert)
- MAINGUY, Éléonore (Bloc Québécois)
- PICARD, Yves (Libéral)
24008 - BERTHIER–MASKINONGÉ (5)
- ANDRÉ, Guy (Bloc Québécois)
- CHAUVETTE, André (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- GODUE, Marie-Claude (Conservateur)
- LEFEBVRE, Denis (Parti Vert)
- MATTEAU, Jean-Luc (Libéral)
24009 - BOURASSA (6)
- ALLAIRE, Michelle (Conservateur)
- BOUCHER, François (Parti Vert)
- CODERRE, Denis (Libéral)
- LAOUNI, Samira (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MAILHOT, Daniel (Bloc Québécois)
- ROYER, Geneviève (Marxiste-Léniniste)
24010 - BROME–MISSISQUOI (6)
- BOGOSTA, Christelle (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- BRASSARD, Pierre (Parti Vert)
- MARLER, David (Indépendant)
- OUELLET, Christian (Bloc Québécois)
- PARADIS, Denis (Libéral)
- QUINLAN, Mark (Conservateur)
24011 - BROSSARD–LA PRAIRIE (6)
- BROSSARD, Maurice (Conservateur)
- CHOUINARD, Normand (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- LUSSIER, Marcel (Bloc Québécois)
- MAI, Hoang (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MENDES, Alexandra (Libéral)
- ZIADÉ, Sonia (Parti Vert)
24012 - CHAMBLY–BORDUAS (5)
- ADAM, Olivier (Parti Vert)
- ARSENAULT, Gabriel (Libéral)
- CHARTRAND, Suzanne (Conservateur)
- GÉLINAS, Serge (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- LESSARD, Yves (Bloc Québécois)
24013 - CHARLESBOURG–HAUTE-SAINT-CHARLES (5)
- BÉDARD, François (Parti Vert)
- COURTEAU, Denis (Bloc Québécois)
- DAY, Anne-Marie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- LEGROS, Denise (Libéral)
- PETIT, Daniel (Conservateur)
24014 - MONTMORENCY–CHARLEVOIX–HAUTE-CÔTE-NORD (5)
- GAUTHIER, Robert (Libéral)
- GUIMOND, Michel (Bloc Québécois)
- LEGROS, Jacques (Parti Vert)
- TREMBLAY, Guy-Léonard (Conservateur)
- TREMBLAY, Jonathan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
24015 - CHÂTEAUGUAY–SAINT-CONSTANT (5)
- FREEMAN, Carole (Bloc Québécois)
- JURADO, Sonia (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- ROUTHIER, Pierre-Paul (Conservateur)
- SARWER-FONER, Brian (Parti Vert)
- SCHWEY, Linda (Libéral)
24016 - CHICOUTIMI–LE FJORD (5)
- BOUCHARD, Robert (Bloc Québécois)
- GIRARD, Stéphane (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MALTAIS, Jean-Guy (Conservateur)
- PETTERSEN, Marc (Libéral)
- VEILLEUX, Jean-François (Parti Vert)
24017 - COMPTON–STANSTEAD (5)
- BONSANT, France (Bloc Québécois)
- CALDWELL, Gary (Parti Vert)
- GAGNÉ, Michel (Conservateur)
- HOGG, William (Libéral)
- ROUSSEAU, Jean (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
24018 - DRUMMOND (5)
- CORRIVEAU, Annick (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- COURCHESNE, Jean (Libéral)
- GAGNON, Réginald (Parti Vert)
- KOMLOSY, André (Conservateur)
- POMERLEAU, Roger (Bloc Québécois)
24019 - GASPÉSIE–ÎLES-DE-LA-MADELEINE (5)
- BLAIS, Raynald (Bloc Québécois)
- GAUVREAU, Denis (Libéral)
- GRAY, Darryl (Conservateur)
- LANGLAIS, Gaston (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- LEBLANC, Julien (Parti Vert)
24020 - GATINEAU (5)
- BOIVIN, Françoise (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- INGLIS, David (Parti Vert)
- NADEAU, Richard (Bloc Québécois)
- SIMARD, Michel (Libéral)
- TASSÉ, Denis (Conservateur)
24021 - HOCHELAGA (9)
- BRETON FONTAINE, Marianne (Communiste)
- DANDENAULT, Christine (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- DICAIRE, Diane (Libéral)
- LABBÉ, Luc (Conservateur)
- LANDRY, Simon (neorhino.ca)
- LAROCHELLE, Philippe (Parti Vert)
- LONGLEY, Blair T. (Radical Marijuana)
- MÉNARD, Réal (Bloc Québécois)
- ROCHELEAU, Jean-Claude (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
24022 - HONORÉ-MERCIER (5)
- ALFARO, Rodrigo (Conservateur)
- BÉRARD, Gaëtan (Parti Vert)
- LABELLE, Gérard (Bloc Québécois)
- PILON, François (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- RODRIGUEZ, Pablo (Libéral)
24023 - HULL–AYLMER (6)
- DÉRY, Raphaël (Bloc Québécois)
- DUCASSE, Pierre (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- FRÉCHETTE, Paul (Conservateur)
- GIRARD-BERNIER, Gabriel (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- POUYOT, Frédéric (Parti Vert)
- PROULX, Marcel (Libéral)
24024 - JEANNE-LE BER (6)
- BEAUDIN, Daniel (Conservateur)
- BRETON, Daniel (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- FEUILLETTE, Christian P. (Libéral)
- GRAY, Darryl (Indépendant)
- SANSOUCY, Véronik (Parti Vert)
- ST-CYR, Thierry (Bloc Québécois)
24025 - JOLIETTE (5)
- DURETTE, Annie (Parti Vert)
- LAVALLÉE, Sylvie (Conservateur)
- PAQUETTE, Pierre (Bloc Québécois)
- RAYNAULT, Francine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- ST-ONGE, Suzie (Libéral)
24026 - JONQUIÈRE–ALMA (4)
- BLACKBURN, Jean-Pierre (Conservateur)
- BOUCHARD, Chantale (Bloc Québécois)
- DUPÉRÉ, Marc (Libéral)
- PARADIS, Jean-François (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
24027 - LAC-SAINT-LOUIS (5)
- CLÉMENT, Maxime (Bloc Québécois)
- GRAHAM, Peter (Parti Vert)
- PAINE, Andrea (Conservateur)
- QUINN, Daniel (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- SCARPALEGGIA, Francis (Libéral)
24028 - LA POINTE-DE-L'ÎLE (7)
- BENOIT, Ben 97 (neorhino.ca)
- BRUNELLE, Claude (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- CUNDARI, Domita (Parti Vert)
- LALONDE, Francine (Bloc Québécois)
- MAGUIRE, Isabelle (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- PICHET, Hubert (Conservateur)
- SARR, Oumy (Libéral)
24029 - LASALLE–ÉMARD (7)
- DARWISH, Amy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- GUAY-PEPPER, Béatrice (Conservateur)
- ISAYA, Frédéric (Bloc Québécois)
- KALUZNY, Antoine (Indépendant)
- LE SEIGLE, Yves (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- VITELLI, Kristina (Parti Vert)
- ZARAC, Lise (Libéral)
24030 - LAURENTIDES–LABELLE (5)
- DESCHAMPS, Johanne (Bloc Québécois)
- DUPRAS, David (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- GFELLER, Pierre (Libéral)
- JONCAS, Guy (Conservateur)
- RIGAL, Jacques (Parti Vert)
24031 - LAURIER–SAINTE-MARIE (9)
- CARON, Sébastien (Libéral)
- DUCEPPE, Gilles (Bloc Québécois)
- GOURD, François Yo (neorhino.ca)
- GRÉGOIRE, François (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- LACHAPELLE, Serge (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- LAFOREST, Daniel « F4J » (Indépendant)
- LANGFORD, Charles K. (Conservateur)
- PAGÉ-QUIRION, Samie (Communiste)
- PERCEVAL-MAXWELL, Dylan (Parti Vert)
24032 - LAVAL (6)
- BÉLISLE, Jean-Pierre (Conservateur)
- BRETON, Yvon (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- DEMERS, Nicole (Bloc Québécois)
- GIGUÈRE, Alain (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- HADDAD, Alia (Libéral)
- MADELEIN, Eric (Parti Vert)
24033 - LAVAL–LES ÎLES (6)
- EL-MASRI, Zahia (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- EVEREKLIAN, Agop (Conservateur)
- FOLCO, Raymonde (Libéral)
- JETHA, Mohamedali (Bloc Québécois)
- NEIL, Brent (Parti Vert)
- TROTTIER, Sylvain A. (neorhino.ca)
24034 - LÉVIS–BELLECHASSE (6)
- BERGERON, Guy (Bloc Québécois)
- BIRON, Gabriel (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- BLANEY, Steven (Conservateur)
- CHAMPOUX-WILLIAMS, Lynne (Parti Vert)
- CÔTÉ, Pauline (Libéral)
- FOURNIER, Normand (Marxiste-Léniniste)
24035 - LONGUEUIL–PIERRE-BOUCHER (6)
- BOUCHARD, Jacques (Conservateur)
- DORION, Jean (Bloc Québécois)
- HILLIER, Ryan (Libéral)
- MOREAU, Danielle (Parti Vert)
- PATENAUDE, Serge (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- ST-DENIS, Lise (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
24036 - LOTBINIÈRE–CHUTES-DE-LA-CHAUDIÈRE (5)
- CÔTÉ, Raymond (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- GOURDE, Jacques (Conservateur)
- HOVINGTON, Marie-Thérèse (Libéral)
- PICKNELL, Shirley (Parti Vert)
- SARRAZIN-BOURGOIN, Antoine (Bloc Québécois)
24037 - LOUIS-HÉBERT (6)
- BEAUPRÉ, Jean (Libéral)
- BLANCHETTE, Denis (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- FONTAINE, Michelle (Parti Vert)
- HARVEY, Luc (Conservateur)
- JETCHICK, Stefan (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- PAILLÉ, Pascal-Pierre (Bloc Québécois)
24038 - LOUIS-SAINT-LAURENT (5)
- CLOUTIER, Jean (Parti Vert)
- GAGNÉ, France (Bloc Québécois)
- LATENDRESSE, Alexandrine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- LEONE, Hélène H. (Libéral)
- VERNER, Josée (Conservateur)
24039 - MANICOUAGAN (5)
- ASSELIN, Gérard (Bloc Québécois)
- BRETON, Pierre (Conservateur)
- CHICOINE, Michaël (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- GÉLINEAU, Jacques (Parti Vert)
- JONES, Randy (Libéral)
24040 - MARC-AURÈLE-FORTIN (5)
- BEAUCHAMP, Benoît (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- BISSONNETTE, Lise (Parti Vert)
- FRÉGEAU, Robert (Libéral)
- MÉNARD, Serge (Bloc Québécois)
- MOREAU, Claude (Conservateur)
24041 - HAUTE-GASPÉSIE–LA MITIS–MATANE–MATAPÉDIA (6)
- CHAREST, Nancy (Libéral)
- DEMERS, Julie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- DRAINVILLE, Louis (Parti Vert)
- LANDRY, Jérôme (Conservateur)
- POTVIN, Liliane (Indépendant)
- ROY, Jean-Yves (Bloc Québécois)
24042 - MÉGANTIC–L'ÉRABLE (5)
- CHAMPAGNE, Nicole (Libéral)
- GUERNON, Jean-R. (Parti Vert)
- PARADIS, Christian (Conservateur)
- TURCOTTE, Pierre (Bloc Québécois)
- VÉZINA, Bruno (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
24043 - MONTCALM (5)
- BEAUCHAMP, Marie-Josée (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- BOUDREAU, Claude Marc (Conservateur)
- GAUDET, Roger (Bloc Québécois)
- GRÉGOIRE, David (Libéral)
- PAULETTE, Michel (Parti Vert)
24044 - MONT-ROYAL (7)
- ALEXANDER, Tyrell (Parti Vert)
- ARTUSO, Antonio (Communiste)
- COTLER, Irwin (Libéral)
- JOHNSTON, Diane (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- LAVALLÉE, Maryse (Bloc Québécois)
- THIBODEAU, Nicolas (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- TZOUBARI, Rafael (Conservateur)
24045 - NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRÂCE–LACHINE (6)
- DESLAURIERS, Peter (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- GAL, Jessica (Parti Vert)
- HOFFMAN, Rachel (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- JENNINGS, Marlene (Libéral)
- PONTILLO, Carmine (Conservateur)
- TAILLEFER, Eric (Bloc Québécois)
24046 - ABITIBI–BAIE-JAMES–NUNAVIK–EEYOU (5)
- CANADA, Mark (Libéral)
- LÉVESQUE, Yvon (Bloc Québécois)
- MARTIN, Erica (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MATTE, Jean-Maurice (Conservateur)
- RANCOURT, Patrick (Parti Vert)
24047 - OUTREMONT (5)
- DHAVERNAS, Sébastien (Libéral)
- LALOSHI, Lulzim (Conservateur)
- MULCAIR, Thomas (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- PILON, F. Monsieur Corde à Linge (Parti Vert)
- VALDIVIA, Marcela (Bloc Québécois)
24048 - PAPINEAU (6)
- BAIG, Mahmood Raza (Indépendant)
- BARBOT, Vivian (Bloc Québécois)
- HEIN, Ingrid (Parti Vert)
- SARKER, Mustaque (Conservateur)
- TRUDEAU, Justin (Libéral)
- ZAFIROPOULOS, Costa (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
24049 - PIERREFONDS–DOLLARD (6)
- BRUNELLE, Pierre-Olivier (Conservateur)
- FINE, Marsha (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- GAGNON, Reny (Bloc Québécois)
- PATRY, Bernard (Libéral)
- SIDDIQUI, Shameem (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- YOUNG, Ryan (Parti Vert)
24050 - PONTIAC (6)
- BRAULT, Céline (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- CANNON, Lawrence (Conservateur)
- DUNCAN McMILLAN, Cindy (Libéral)
- LEGROS, Benoit (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- SYLVESTRE, André (Parti Vert)
- TREMBLAY, Marius (Bloc Québécois)
24051 - PORTNEUF–JACQUES-CARTIER (6)
- ARTHUR, André (Indépendant)
- ASSELIN, Stéphane (Libéral)
- CÔTÉ, Richard (Bloc Québécois)
- PARADIS, Jean (Indépendant)
- TURGEON, André (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- WEATHERDON, Nathan John (Parti Vert)
24052 - QUÉBEC (5)
- BONAVENTURE, Yonnel (Parti Vert)
- GAGNON, Christiane (Bloc Québécois)
- ROUSSEAU, Damien (Libéral)
- ROY-GOYETTE, Catherine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- TASCHEREAU, Myriam (Conservateur)
24053 - REPENTIGNY (5)
- BELLEMARE, Réjean (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- DUFOUR, Nicolas (Bloc Québécois)
- FOURNIER, Paul W. (Parti Vert)
- ROYER, Bruno (Conservateur)
- SEMEGEN, Robert (Libéral)
24054 - BAS-RICHELIEU–NICOLET–BÉCANCOUR (5)
- BÉRIAULT, Réjean (Conservateur)
- COURNOYER, Ghislaine (Libéral)
- LAPLANTE, Rebecca (Parti Vert)
- PLAMONDON, Louis (Bloc Québécois)
- SEDDIKI, Nourredine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
24055 - RICHMOND–ARTHABASKA (6)
- BELLAVANCE, André (Bloc Québécois)
- FILLION, François (Parti Vert)
- GRANT, Gwyneth Helen (Libéral)
- LANDRY, Jean (Indépendant)
- LEFEBVRE, Éric (Conservateur)
- RICARD, Stéphane (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
24056 - RIMOUSKI-NEIGETTE–TÉMISCOUATA–LES BASQUES (6)
- BÉLAND, Pierre (Libéral)
- CARON, Guy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- GUIMOND, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
- MORRISON, James D. (Conservateur)
- NOËL, Gaston (Conservateur)
- THIBAULT, Louise (Indépendant)
24057 - RIVIÈRE-DES-MILLE-ÎLES (5)
- BEAUDET, Normand (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- BÉDARD, Marie Martine (Parti Vert)
- CARIGNAN, Claude (Conservateur)
- DESNOYERS, Luc (Bloc Québécois)
- JOANNETTE, Denis (Libéral)
24058 - MONTMAGNY–L'ISLET–KAMOURASKA–RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP (6)
- BOUCHARD, Jean (Libéral)
- CÔTÉ, Aubert (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- CRÊTE, Paul (Bloc Québécois)
- GAUMOND, Claude (Parti Vert)
- HERVIEUX, Gaston (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- LAFLAMME, Denis (Conservateur)
24059 - RIVIÈRE-DU-NORD (6)
- BERNIER, Simon (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- DUGUAY, Gilles (Conservateur)
- GUAY, Monique (Bloc Québécois)
- LEDUC, Jocelyne (Indépendant)
- NEVES, Joao (Libéral)
- PICHÉ, René (Parti Vert)
24060 - ROBERVAL–LAC-SAINT-JEAN (5)
- FORBES, Catherine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- GARNEAU, Bernard (Libéral)
- LEBEL, Denis (Conservateur)
- PILOTE, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
- TREMBLAY, Jocelyn (Parti Vert)
24061 - ROSEMONT–LA PETITE-PATRIE (8)
- BERTHIAUME, Jean-Patrick (neorhino.ca)
- BIGRAS, Bernard (Bloc Québécois)
- BOULERICE, Alexandre (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- BOULIANNE, Sylvie (Conservateur)
- CHÉNIER, Stéphane (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- DUGRÉ, Michel (Aucune appartenance)
- LAROCHELLE, Vincent (Parti Vert)
- THÉODORE, Marjorie (Libéral)
24062 - SAINT-BRUNO–SAINT-HUBERT (5)
- BERNIER, Simon (Parti Vert)
- CHARBONNEAU BARRON, Nicole (Conservateur)
- DIAMOND, Pierre (Libéral)
- LAVALLÉE, Carole (Bloc Québécois)
- VESIC, Vesna (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
24063 - SAINT-HYACINTHE–BAGOT (5)
- SANSOUCY, Brigitte (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- TÉTREAULT, Jacques (Parti Vert)
- THI LAC, Ève-Mary Thaï (Bloc Québécois)
- TREMBLAY, Denise (Libéral)
- VINCELETTE, René (Conservateur)
24064 - SAINT-JEAN (6)
- BACHAND, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
- BERGER, Guy (Indépendant)
- MERCIER, Marie-Josée (Conservateur)
- REFGHI, Philippe (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- STE-MARIE, Claire (Libéral)
- TREMBLAY, Pierre (Parti Vert)
24065 - SAINT-LAMBERT (5)
- BEAUDIN, Josée (Bloc Québécois)
- CLUNE, Patrick (Conservateur)
- JOUBERT, Diane (Parti Vert)
- MAROIS, Richard (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- STANNERS, Roxane (Libéral)
24066 - SAINT-LAURENT–CARTIERVILLE (5)
- DESCHAMPS, Fernand (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- DION, Stéphane (Libéral)
- GALIATSATOS, Dennis (Conservateur)
- LACHAÎNE, Jacques (Bloc Québécois)
- RODRIGUES, Jerome (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
24067 - SAINT-LÉONARD–SAINT-MICHEL (7)
- COLELLA, Laura (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- COLLY, Garnet (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- LE TOURNEAU, Lucie (Conservateur)
- MONTELEONE, Frank (Parti Vert)
- PACETTI, Massimo (Libéral)
- SALEM, Farid (Bloc Québécois)
- YOUNG, Joseph (Aucune appartenance)
24068 - SAINT-MAURICE–CHAMPLAIN (5)
- AUBERT, Anne Marie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- LAFOREST, Jean-Yves (Bloc Québécois)
- ROOF, Stéphane (Conservateur)
- ST-ONGE LYNCH, Ronald (Libéral)
- TOUPIN, Martial (Parti Vert)
24069 - SHEFFORD (5)
- CHAMPAGNE, Michel.M. (Parti Vert)
- DEMERS, Bernard (Libéral)
- GNOCCHINI MESSIER, Simon (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- LAMBERT, Jean (Conservateur)
- VINCENT, Robert (Bloc Québécois)
24070 - SHERBROOKE (5)
- BACHAND, André (Conservateur)
- CARDIN, Serge (Bloc Québécois)
- CÔRRIVEAU, Sébastien (neorhino.ca)
- GOGUEN, Nathalie (Libéral)
- MONDOUX, Yves (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
24071 - TERREBONNE–BLAINVILLE (6)
- BOURGEOIS, Diane (Bloc Québécois)
- CADIEUX, M. Zamboni (Indépendant)
- DRAPEAU, Martin (Parti Vert)
- LEBEL, Daniel (Conservateur)
- LE CLAIR, Michel (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- NASSIF, Eva (Libéral)
24072 - TROIS-RIVIÈRES (5)
- BLAIS, Ariane (Parti Vert)
- BOIVIN, Geneviève (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- BRUNELLE, Paule (Bloc Québécois)
- DURAND, Claude (Conservateur)
- SIMARD, Marcos G. (Libéral)
24073 - VAUDREUIL-SOULANGES (5)
- FAILLE, Meili (Bloc Québécois)
- FORTIER, Michael M. (Conservateur)
- HÉROUX-LEGAULT, Maxime (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- LEGAULT, Brigitte (Libéral)
- MASSENET, Jean-Yves (Parti Vert)
24074 - VERCHÈRES–LES PATRIOTES (5)
- DUSSAULT, Benoît (Conservateur)
- FORTIN, Raphaël (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- FOURNIER, François (Libéral)
- MALO, Luc (Bloc Québécois)
- MOREL, Annie (Parti Vert)
24075 - WESTMOUNT–VILLE-MARIE (9)
- DUFORT, Guy (Conservateur)
- GARNEAU, Marc (Libéral)
- GENEST, Claude William (Parti Vert)
- LAGACÉ DOWSON, Anne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- LARIVÉE, Charles (Bloc Québécois)
- ROVINS, David Sommer (Indépendant)
- SLOAN, Bill (Communiste)
- SULLIVAN, Linda (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- VIENNEAU, Judith (neorhino.ca)