Liste complète des candidats confirmés par province et territoire
Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador ·
Île-du-Prince-Édouard ·
Nouvelle-Écosse ·
Nouveau-Brunswick
Québec ·
Ontario ·
Manitoba ·
Saskatchewan ·
Alberta ·
Colombie-Britannique
Yukon ·
Territoires du Nord-Ouest ·
Nunavut
47001 – BATTLEFORDS–LLOYDMINSTER (5)
McKEE, Shawn (N.P.D.)
PEARSON, Kelsey (Parti Vert)
PRICE, Del (Libéral)
RITZ, Gerry (conservateur)
STEPHAN, Diane (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
47002 – BLACKSTRAP (5)
KOSSICK, Don (N.P.D.)
OLIPHANT, Lynn (Parti Vert)
PAULSEN, Tiffany (Libéral)
SUNDBERG, Clayton A. (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
YELICH, Lynne (conservateur)
47003 – RIVIÈRE CHURCHILL (5)
COOK, Earl (N.P.D.)
DUCHARME, Al (Libéral)
GALL, Marcella (Parti Vert)
HARRISON, Jeremy (conservateur)
LALIBERTE, Rick (Indépendant)
47004 – CYPRESS HILLS–GRASSLANDS (4)
ANDERSON, David (conservateur)
CATON, Bill (Libéral)
CURRIE, Bev (Parti Vert)
POTTS, Jeff (N.P.D.)
47005 – PALLISER (5)
BATTERS, Dave (conservateur)
PROCTOR, Dick (N.P.D.)
RANDS, Brian (Parti Vert)
STEPHAN, Harold (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
WILLIAMS, John (Libéral)
47006 – PRINCE ALBERT (4)
FITZPATRICK, Brian (conservateur)
HOVDEBO, Don (N.P.D.)
JAHN, Patrick W. (Libéral)
LOISELLE, Marc (Parti Vert)
47007 – REGINA–LUMSDEN–LAKE CENTRE (5)
AGI, Fiorindo (Parti Vert)
ANDERSON, Gary (Libéral)
KOVATCH, Moe (N.P.D.)
LUKIWSKI, Tom (conservateur)
SPENCER, Larry (Indépendant)
47008 – REGINA–QU'APPELLE (6)
HERLE, Allyce (Libéral)
NELSON, Mary Sylvia (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
NYSTROM, Lorne Edmund (N.P.D.)
ROBILLIARD, Deanna (Parti Vert)
SCHEER, Andrew (conservateur)
WIDGER, Lorne Edward (Aucune appartenance)
47009 – SASKATOON–HUMBOLDT (6)
PANKIW, Jim (Indépendant)
SCHRIML, Ron (Parti Vert)
TROST, Bradley R. (conservateur)
WIEBE, Nettie (N.P.D.)
WOLFE, Patrick (Libéral)
ZARYSKY, Larry (Aucune appartenance)
47010 – SASKATOON–ROSETOWN–BIGGAR (4)
BARSKY, Rick (Parti Vert)
GRUENDING, Dennis (N.P.D.)
LUCZKA, Myron (Libéral)
SKELTON, Carol (conservateur)
47011 – SASKATOON–WANUSKEWIN (4)
AXWORTHY, Chris (Libéral)
GREENFIELD, David (Parti Vert)
SETTEE, Priscilla (N.P.D.)
VELLACOTT, Maurice (conservateur)
47012 – SOURIS–MOOSE MOUNTAIN (6)
DEVINE, Grant (Indépendant)
GONZALEZ, Sigfredo (Parti Vert)
JACOBSON, Robert Thomas (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
KOMARNICKI, Ed (conservateur)
McKAGUE, Lonny (Libéral)
STRINGER, Robert Stephen (N.P.D.)
47013 – WASCANA (4)
CRYER, Doug (conservateur)
GOODALE, Ralph (Libéral)
ROBILLIARD, Darcy (Parti Vert)
WEIR, Erin M. K. (N.P.D.)
47014 – YORKTON–MELVILLE (5)
BREITKREUZ, Garry (conservateur)
OLSON, Don (N.P.D.)
PILCHNER, Ralph (Parti Vert)
QUEWEZANCE, Ted (Libéral)
SAWKIW, David (Indépendant)