Liste finale des candidats confirmés par province et territoire
Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador ·
Île-du-Prince-Édouard ·
Nouvelle-Écosse ·
Nouveau-Brunswick
Québec ·
Ontario ·
Manitoba ·
Saskatchewan ·
Alberta ·
Colombie-Britannique
Yukon ·
Territoires du Nord-Ouest ·
Nunavut
47001 - BATTLEFORDS–LLOYDMINSTER (6)
KRATCHMER, Norbert (Parti Vert)
LaPLANTE, Dominic (Libéral)
PANKIW, Jim (Aucune appartenance)
RITZ, Gerry (Conservateur)
STEPHAN, Harold (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
WYATT, Elgin Wayne (N.P.D.)
47002 - BLACKSTRAP (6)
BARRON, Herta (Libéral)
FORNSSLER, Mike (Parti Vert)
KOSSICK, Don (N.P.D.)
KRISTTORN, Sonje (Communiste)
KROZSER, D.-Jay (Indépendant)
YELICH, Lynne (Conservateur)
47003 - DESNETHÉ–MISSINIPPI–RIVIÈRE CHURCHILL (4)
HARRISON, Jeremy (Conservateur)
JACKSON, Anita (N.P.D.)
McDONALD, John A. (Parti Vert)
MERASTY, Gary (Libéral)
47004 - CYPRESS HILLS–GRASSLANDS (4)
ANDERSON, David (Conservateur)
CATON, Bill (Libéral)
EASON, Mike (N.P.D.)
KNORR, Amanda (Parti Vert)
47005 - PALLISER (5)
BATTERS, Dave (Conservateur)
DUSEL, Jo-Anne (N.P.D.)
FOGAL, Marcia (Action canadienne)
SHASKO, Larissa (Parti Vert)
WILLIAMS, John (Libéral)
47006 - PRINCE ALBERT (4)
FITZPATRICK, Brian (Conservateur)
JAHN, Patrick (Libéral)
MUSHINSKI, Valerie (N.P.D.)
ZEPP, Larry (Parti Vert)
47007 - REGINA–LUMSDEN–LAKE CENTRE (4)
ANDERSON, Gary (Libéral)
KOVATCH, Moe (N.P.D.)
LUKIWSKI, Tom (Conservateur)
SOROCHAN, Bill (Parti Vert)
47008 - REGINA–QU'APPELLE (4)
DOLTER, Brett (Parti Vert)
HERLE, Allyce (Libéral)
NYSTROM, Lorne (N.P.D.)
SCHEER, Andrew (Conservateur)
47009 - SASKATOON–HUMBOLDT (5)
JONES, Mike E. (Parti Vert)
MASON, Andrew (N.P.D.)
NYBORG, Tim (Indépendant)
STROH, Peter (Libéral)
TROST, Brad (Conservateur)
47010 - SASKATOON–ROSETOWN–BIGGAR (5)
BARSKY, Rick (Parti Vert)
BOURASSA, Marcel (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
LUCZKA, Myron (Libéral)
SKELTON, Carol (Conservateur)
WIEBE, Nettie (N.P.D.)
47011 - SASKATOON–WANUSKEWIN (5)
AXWORTHY, Chris (Libéral)
CAMERON, Don (Parti Vert)
MADDIN, Jim (N.P.D.)
SANDERS, Dale (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
VELLACOTT, Maurice (Conservateur)
47012 - SOURIS–MOOSE MOUNTAIN (4)
HAUKENESS, Michael (N.P.D.)
KOMARNICKI, Ed (Conservateur)
McKAGUE, Lonny (Libéral)
SMITH, Matthew (Parti Vert)
47013 - WASCANA (4)
FARQUHAR, Brad (Conservateur)
GOODALE, Ralph (Libéral)
TAYLOR, Nigel (Parti Vert)
YUM, Helen (N.P.D.)
47014 - YORKTON–MELVILLE (5)
BARABONOFF, Carl (Indépendant)
BREITKREUZ, Garry (Conservateur)
CUSHMAN, Mervin Joseph (Libéral)
DENNISON, Jason (N.P.D.)
NEU, Keith (Parti Vert)