open Menu secondaire

Liste des candidats pour la 42e élection génerale

Alberta

48001 - Banff–Airdrie (4)

  • Boissonneault, Joanne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Macdonald, Mike (Parti Vert)
  • Raynolds, Marlo (Libéral)
  • Richards, Blake (Conservateur)

48002 - Battle River–Crowfoot (4)

  • Kelly, Gary (Parti Vert)
  • Kowalski, Andy (Libéral)
  • Sorenson, Kevin (Conservateur)
  • Swampy, Katherine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

48003 - Bow River (7)

  • Alexander, William MacDonald (Libéral)
  • Fromholt, Rita Ann (Parti Vert)
  • Khalid, Fahed (Avancement de la Démocratie)
  • Kucy, Andrew (Indépendant)
  • Macwilliam, Lynn (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Shields, Martin (Conservateur)
  • Vandestroet, Frans (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

48004 - Calgary-Centre (5)

  • Boonlert, Thana (Parti Vert)
  • Crockatt, Joan (Conservateur)
  • Hehr, Kent (Libéral)
  • Henderson, Yogi (Indépendant)
  • Ratti, Jillian (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

48005 - Calgary Confederation (5)

  • Grant, Matt (Libéral)
  • Heuser, Kirk (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Hunter, Kevan (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Odd, Natalie (Parti Vert)
  • Webber, Len (Conservateur)

48006 - Calgary Forest Lawn (7)

  • Badura, Matt (Libertarien)
  • Devine, Jason (Communiste)
  • Hansell, Judson (Parti Vert)
  • Obhrai, Deepak (Conservateur)
  • Souraya, Abdou (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Stewart, Cam (Libéral)
  • Veress, Max (Avancement de la Démocratie)

48007 - Calgary Heritage (8)

  • Christie, Kelly (Parti Vert)
  • Duchastel de Montrouge, Nicolas (Indépendant)
  • Harper, Stephen J. (Conservateur)
  • Heather, Larry R. (Indépendant)
  • Masters Burgener, Matt (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Miles, Brendan (Libéral)
  • Paolasini, Steven (Libertarien)
  • Zepik, Korry (Indépendant)

48008 - Calgary Midnapore (5)

  • Askin, Peggy (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Brown, Haley (Libéral)
  • Kenney, Jason (Conservateur)
  • Wauters, Brennan (Parti Vert)
  • Weston, Laura (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

48009 - Calgary Nose Hill (6)

  • Butt, Faizan (Avancement de la Démocratie)
  • Gao, Edward (Libertarien)
  • Kaufman, Bruce (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Prcic, Robert (Libéral)
  • Rempel, Michelle (Conservateur)
  • Scheer, Laurie (Parti Vert)

48010 - Calgary rocky Ridge (4)

  • Kelly, Pat (Conservateur)
  • Kot, Stephanie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Naidoo, Nirmala (Libéral)
  • Wright, Catriona (Parti Vert)

48011 - Calgary Shepard (4)

  • Allard, Dany (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • James, Jerome (Libéral)
  • Kmiec, Tom (Conservateur)
  • Mackenzie, Graham (Parti Vert)

48012 - Calgary Signal Hill (6)

  • Ahmed, Khalis (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Cundal, Kerry (Libéral)
  • Knorren, Taryn (Parti Vert)
  • Liepert, Ron (Conservateur)
  • Moen, Tim (Libertarien)
  • Rau, Jesse (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

48013 - Calgary Skyview (8)

  • Blanchard, Daniel (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Butt, Najeeb (Parti PC)
  • Garvey, Stephen (Avancement de la Démocratie)
  • Kang, Darshan Singh (Libéral)
  • Reddy, Ed (Parti Vert)
  • Shory, Devinder (Conservateur)
  • Singh, Sahajvir (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Young, Joseph (Indépendant)

48014 - Edmonton-Centre (6)

  • Boissonnault, Randy (Libéral)
  • Cumming, James (Conservateur)
  • Mcgowan, Gil (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Parker, David (Parti Vert)
  • Stauffer, Steven (Rhinocéros)
  • Yaki, Kat (Indépendant)

48015 - Edmonton Griesbach (8)

  • Diotte, Kerry (Conservateur)
  • Gold, Brian (Libéral)
  • Goncharenko, Maryna (Libertarien)
  • Irwin, Janis (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Joyce, Mary (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Northcott, Linda (Radical Marijuana)
  • Thompson, Bun Bun (Rhinocéros)
  • Workman, Heather (Parti Vert)

48016 - Edmonton Manning (6)

  • Aboultaif, Ziad (Conservateur)
  • Aujla, Sukhdev (Libéral)
  • Deres, Mebreate (Indépendant)
  • Paquette, Aaron (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Vachon, André (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Vallee, Chris (Parti Vert)

48017 - Edmonton mill Woods (8)

  • Deol, Jasvir (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Downing, Peter (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Mclean, Ralph (Parti Vert)
  • Paley, Allen K.W. (Libertarien)
  • Rankin, Naomi (Communiste)
  • Sohi, Amarjeet (Libéral)
  • Stubbs, Colin (Indépendant)
  • Uppal, Tim (Conservateur)

48018 - Edmonton Riverbend (5)

  • Chaudary, Tariq (Libéral)
  • Fleck, Brian (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Jeneroux, Matt (Conservateur)
  • Kennedy, Valerie (Parti Vert)
  • Lack, Steven (Libertarien)

48019 - Edmonton Strathcona (10)

  • Binnema, Jacob K. (Parti Vert)
  • Bromsgrove, Ryan (Pirate)
  • Duncan, Linda (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Eckstrom, Donovan (Rhinocéros)
  • Jones, Chris (Indépendant)
  • Macdonald, Dougal (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Olszewski, Eleanor (Libéral)
  • Schurman, Andrew (Indépendant)
  • Stinson, Malcolm (Libertarien)
  • Thom, Len (Conservateur)

48020 - Edmonton-ouest (6)

  • Bryan, Pamela Leslie (Parti Vert)
  • Dussault, Alexander (Libertarien)
  • Leibovici, Karen (Libéral)
  • Mackenzie, Heather (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Mccauley, Kelly (Conservateur)
  • Morton, Peggy (Marxiste-Léniniste)

48021 - Edmonton–Wetaskiwin (5)

  • Biollo, Jacqueline (Libéral)
  • Bitz, Fritz K. (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Hut, Joy-Ann (Parti Vert)
  • Lake, Mike (Conservateur)
  • Whitlock, Brayden (Libertarien)

48022 - Foothills (6)

  • Barlow, John (Conservateur)
  • Macpherson, Tanya (Libéral)
  • Morgan, Cory (Libertarien)
  • Slingerland, Marc (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Thompson, Alison (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Tittel, Romy S. (Parti Vert)

48023 - Fort mcmurray–Cold Lake (6)

  • Berry, Scott (Libertarien)
  • Deheer, Brian (Parti Vert)
  • Harrietha, Kyle (Libéral)
  • Janssen, Roelof (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Lepine, Melody (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Yurdiga, David (Conservateur)

48024 - Grande Prairie–MacKenzie (5)

  • Friesen, James David (Parti Vert)
  • Johnston, Reagan (Libéral)
  • Mossagizi, Saba (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Thompson, Dylan (Libertarien)
  • Warkentin, Chris (Conservateur)

48025 - Lakeland (5)

  • Mcfadzean, Robert George (Libertarien)
  • Montgomery, Danielle (Parti Vert)
  • Parenteau, Garry (Libéral)
  • Stubbs, Shannon (Conservateur)
  • Zaraska, Duane (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

48026 - Lethbridge (6)

  • Capp, Geoffrey (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Harder, Rachael (Conservateur)
  • Krygier-paine, Solly (Rhinocéros)
  • Macmillan, Kas (Parti Vert)
  • Meheden, Cheryl (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Pyne, Mike (Libéral)

48027 - Medicine Hat–Cardston–Warner (5)

  • Allan, Glen (Libéral)
  • Hillyer, Jim (Conservateur)
  • Smith, Brent (Parti Vert)
  • Turner, John Clayton (Indépendant)
  • Weir, Erin (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

48028 - Peace River–Westlock (5)

  • Alexis, Cameron (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Brown, Chris (Libéral)
  • Levac, Sabrina Lee (Parti Vert)
  • Sergeew, Jeremy (Libertarien)
  • Viersen, Arnold (Conservateur)

48029 - Red deer–Mountain View (6)

  • Dreeshen, Earl (Conservateur)
  • Harris, Paul (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Kastern, Chandra Lescia (Libéral)
  • Milne, Scott (Pirate)
  • Oleny, Simon (Parti Vert)
  • Walper, James (Libertarien)

48030 - Red Deer–Lacombe (4)

  • Calkins, Blaine (Conservateur)
  • Hart, Doug (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Kuzyk, Les (Parti Vert)
  • Rock, Jeff (Libéral)

48031 - St. Albert–Edmonton (5)

  • Cooper, Michael (Conservateur)
  • Ghettuba, Beatrice (Libéral)
  • Malayko, Darlene (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Oldham, Andrea (Parti Vert)
  • Rathgeber, Brent (Indépendant)

48032 - Sherwood park–Fort Saskatchewan (6)

  • Burry, Stephen C. (Libertarien)
  • Cave, Joanne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Ford, James (Indépendant)
  • Frank, Rod (Libéral)
  • Genuis, Garnett (Conservateur)
  • Harrop, Brandie (Parti Vert)

48033 - Sturgeon River–Parkland (5)

  • Ambrose, Rona (Conservateur)
  • Chauvet, Ernest (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Desforges, Guy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Dueck, Travis (Libéral)
  • Greene, Brendon (Parti Vert)

48034 - Yellowhead (5)

  • Eglinski, Jim (Conservateur)
  • Kuzminski, Ken (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Lystang, Cory (Libertarien)
  • Maguhn, Ryan (Libéral)
  • Wolf Lange, Sandra (Parti Vert)