open Menu secondaire

Liste des candidats pour la 42e élection génerale

Colombie-Britannique

59001 - Abbotsford (5)

  • Fast, Ed (Conservateur)
  • Fowler, Stephen (Parti Vert)
  • Mackay, David (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Martel, Jen (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Njenga, Peter (Libéral)

59002 - Burnaby-Nord–Seymour (8)

  • Baird Ellan, Carol (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Beech, Terry (Libéral)
  • Chang, Helen Hee Soon (Indépendant)
  • Jantzen, Brent (Communiste)
  • Little, Mike (Conservateur)
  • Quarmby, Lynne (Parti Vert)
  • Sproule, Brian (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Tylor, Chris (Libertarien)

59003 - Burnaby-Sud (5)

  • Jaluague, Liz (Libertarien)
  • Pankratz, Adam (Libéral)
  • Seear, Grace (Conservateur)
  • Stewart, Kennedy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Tessari, Wyatt (Parti Vert)

59004 - Cariboo–Prince George (7)

  • Calogheros, Tracy (Libéral)
  • Campbell, Gordon (Aucune appartenance)
  • Clare, Sheldon (Indépendant)
  • De Kroon, Adam (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Derrick, Trent (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Doherty, Todd (Conservateur)
  • Jaques, Richard Edward (Parti Vert)

59005 - Central Okanagan–Similkameen–Nicola (4)

  • Albas, Dan (Conservateur)
  • Mellalieu, Robert (Parti Vert)
  • Scott, Karley (Libéral)
  • Wood, Angelique (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

59006 - Chilliwack–Hope (6)

  • Cheney, Thomas (Parti Vert)
  • De Jaeger, Louis (Libéral)
  • Johnson, Alexander (Libertarien)
  • Macpherson, Seonaigh (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • O'donnell, Dorothy-Jean (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Strahl, Mark (Conservateur)

59007 - Cloverdale–Langley City (4)

  • Aldag, John (Libéral)
  • Anderson, Scott (Parti Vert)
  • Drysdale, Dean (Conservateur)
  • Smith, Rebecca (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

59008 - Coquitlam–Port Coquitlam (5)

  • Dahlby, Lewis Clarke (Libertarien)
  • Horne, Douglas (Conservateur)
  • Mckinnon, Ron (Libéral)
  • Nickason, Brad (Parti Vert)
  • Norman, Sara (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

59009 - Courtenay–Alberni (5)

  • Biley, Barbara (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Duncan, John (Conservateur)
  • Johns, Gord (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Powell-davidson, Carrie (Libéral)
  • Sollitt, Glenn (Parti Vert)

59010 - Cowichan–Malahat–Langford (5)

  • Barker, Martin (Conservateur)
  • Haythornthwaite, Alastair (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Hunt-jinnouchi, Fran (Parti Vert)
  • Krayenhoff, Luke (Libéral)
  • Macgregor, Alistair (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

59011 - Delta (4)

  • Devellano, Anthony Edward (Parti Vert)
  • Findlay, Kerry-Lynne (Conservateur)
  • Leveque, Jeremy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Qualtrough, Carla (Libéral)

59012 - Fleetwood–Port Kells (4)

  • Begg, Garry (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Grewal, Nina (Conservateur)
  • Hardie, Ken (Libéral)
  • Hosein, Richard (Parti Vert)

59013 - Kamloops–Thompson–Cariboo (4)

  • Greenwood, Matthew (Parti Vert)
  • Mcleod, Cathy (Conservateur)
  • Powrie, Steve (Libéral)
  • Sundhu, Bill (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

59014 - Kelowna–Lake Country (3)

  • Bowman, Norah Mary (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Cannan, Ron (Conservateur)
  • Fuhr, Stephen (Libéral)

59015 - Kootenay–Columbia (4)

  • Green, Bill (Parti Vert)
  • Johnston, Don (Libéral)
  • Stetski, Wayne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Wilks, David (Conservateur)

59016 - Langley–Aldergrove (5)

  • Dhillon, Simmi Saminder Kaur (Parti Vert)
  • Jensen, Leon (Libéral)
  • Sangster, Margot (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Southern, Lauren (Libertarien)
  • Warawa, Mark (Conservateur)

59017 - Mission–Matsqui–Fraser Canyon (6)

  • Adamson, Dennis (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Green, Arthur Alexander (Parti Vert)
  • Scott, Wyatt (Indépendant)
  • Sidhu, Jati (Libéral)
  • Vis, Brad (Conservateur)
  • Wismer, Elaine (Marxiste-Léniniste)

59018 - Nanaimo–Ladysmith (5)

  • East, Jack (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Macdonald, Mark Allen (Conservateur)
  • Malcolmson, Sheila (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Manly, Paul (Parti Vert)
  • Tessier, Tim (Libéral)

59019 - New Westminster–Burnaby (6)

  • Brocki, Rex (Libertarien)
  • Ellis, Chloé (Conservateur)
  • Julian, Peter (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Ramnarine, Sasha (Libéral)
  • Routledge, Kyle (Parti Vert)
  • Theriault, Joseph (Marxiste-Léniniste)

59020 - North Okanagan–Shuswap (4)

  • Arnold, Mel (Conservateur)
  • Derkaz, Cindy (Libéral)
  • George, Chris (Parti Vert)
  • Gingras, Jacqui (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

59021 - North Vancouver (6)

  • Azad, Payam (Indépendant)
  • Martin, Claire (Parti Vert)
  • Saxton, Andrew (Conservateur)
  • Thomas, Carleen (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Wilkinson, Jonathan (Libéral)
  • Yetisen, Ismet (Libertarien)

59022 - Pitt meadows–Maple Ridge (5)

  • D'eith, Bob (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Murray, Mike (Conservateur)
  • Ranta, Steve (Indépendant)
  • Ruimy, Dan (Libéral)
  • Tam, Peter (Parti Vert)

59023 - Port Moody–Coquitlam (5)

  • Adcock, Jessie (Libéral)
  • Donnelly, Fin (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Laidler, Tim (Conservateur)
  • Madsen, Marcus (Parti Vert)
  • Verrier, Roland (Marxiste-Léniniste)

59024 - Prince george–Peace river–Northern Rockies (6)

  • Biggar, Elizabeth (Parti Vert)
  • Blackman, Barry (Parti PC)
  • Dickie, Kathi (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Keller, W. Todd (Libertarien)
  • Shaw, Matt (Libéral)
  • Zimmer, Bob (Conservateur)

59025 - Richmond-Centre (4)

  • Chiu, Vincent (Parti Vert)
  • Trovato, Jack (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Wong, Alice (Conservateur)
  • Woo, Lawrence (Libéral)

59026 - Esquimalt–Saanich–Sooke (5)

  • Garrison, Randall (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Litman, Frances (Parti Vert)
  • Lukens, Shari (Conservateur)
  • Merner, David (Libéral)
  • Strandlund, Tyson (Communiste)

59027 - Saanich–Gulf Islands (5)

  • Boyd, Robert (Conservateur)
  • Cormier, Alicia (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Kane, Tim (Libéral)
  • May, Elizabeth (Parti Vert)
  • Porter, Meghan Jess (Libertarien)

59028 - Skeena–Bulkley Valley (5)

  • Cullen, Nathan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Layton, Brad (Libéral)
  • Nesbitt, Tyler (Conservateur)
  • Parnell, Jeannie (Parti Vert)
  • Spratt, Don (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

59029 - Okanagan-Sud–Kootenay-ouest (5)

  • Cannings, Richard (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Denesiuk, Connie (Libéral)
  • Gray, Brian (Indépendant)
  • Neufeld, Marshall (Conservateur)
  • Troy, Samantha (Parti Vert)

59030 - Surrey-Sud–White Rock (6)

  • Colero, Larry (Parti Vert)
  • Higginbotham, Judy (Libéral)
  • Hobby, Pixie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Hu, Bonnie (Libertarien)
  • Marlatt, Brian (Parti PC)
  • Watts, Dianne Lynn (Conservateur)

59031 - Steveston–Richmond-est (5)

  • Chiu, Kenny (Conservateur)
  • Peschisolido, Joe (Libéral)
  • Shaw, Laura-Leah (Parti Vert)
  • Stewart, Scott (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Swanston, Matthew (Libertarien)

59032 - Surrey-Centre (6)

  • Deneault, Jeremiah (Parti Vert)
  • Kahlon, Iqbal (Communiste)
  • Pielak, Kevin (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Sandhu, Jasbir (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Sarai, Randeep (Libéral)
  • Thind, Sucha (Conservateur)

59033 - Surrey–Newton (4)

  • Dhaliwal, Sukh (Libéral)
  • Sangha, Pamela (Parti Vert)
  • Sims, Jinny (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Singh, Harpreet (Conservateur)

59034 - Vancouver-Centre (6)

  • Allan, Elaine (Conservateur)
  • Barnes, Constance (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Barrett, Lisa (Parti Vert)
  • Clarke, John (Libertarien)
  • Fry, Hedy (Libéral)
  • Hill, Michael (Marxiste-Léniniste)

59035 - Vancouver-est (8)

  • Jamieson, Anne (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Kwan, Jenny (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Low, James (Conservateur)
  • Marcus, Peter (Communiste)
  • Millar, D. Alex (Indépendant)
  • Regan, Wes (Parti Vert)
  • Vulliez, Shawn (Pirate)
  • Wong, Edward (Libéral)

59036 - Vancouver Granville (4)

  • Barkusky, Michael (Parti Vert)
  • Broshko, Erinn (Conservateur)
  • Oreck, Mira (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Wilson-raybould, Jody (Libéral)

59037 - North island–Powell River (4)

  • Blaney, Rachel (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Sayers, Brenda (Parti Vert)
  • Schwarzhoff, Peter (Libéral)
  • Smith, Laura (Conservateur)

59038 - Vancouver Kingsway (7)

  • Cariou, Kimball (Communiste)
  • Davies, Don (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Kadioglu, Matt (Libertarien)
  • Kou, Steven (Libéral)
  • Moore, Catherine (Parti Vert)
  • Petersen, Donna (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Quimpo, Jojo (Conservateur)

59039 - Vancouver Quadra (7)

  • Andrews, Scott (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Boyer, Marc (Radical Marijuana)
  • Caron, Jean-François (Indépendant)
  • Constable, Kris (Parti Vert)
  • Lockhart, Blair (Conservateur)
  • Murray, Joyce (Libéral)
  • Walper, Trevor Clinton (Pirate)

59040 - Vancouver-Sud (6)

  • Boylan, Charles (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Gupta, Raj (Parti PC)
  • Ng, Elain (Parti Vert)
  • Nijjar, Amandeep (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Sajjan, Harjit S. (Libéral)
  • Young, Wai (Conservateur)

59041 - Victoria (7)

  • Andersen, Saul (Indépendant)
  • Lowe, Art (Libertarien)
  • Rankin, Murray (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Reichert, Jordan (Animal Alliance/Environment Voterss)
  • Rizzuti, John (Conservateur)
  • Roberts, Jo-Ann (Parti Vert)
  • Thomas, Cheryl (Libéral)

59042 - West Vancouver–Sunshine Coast–Sea to Sky Country (6)

  • Chapman, Carol-Lee (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Goldsmith-jones, Pam (Libéral)
  • Kehler, Robin (Radical Marijuana)
  • Koopman, Larry (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Melamed, Ken (Parti Vert)
  • Weston, John (Conservateur)