open Menu secondaire

Liste des candidats pour la 42e élection génerale

Nouvelle-Écosse

12001 - Cape Breton–Canso (4)

  • Coady, Maria Goretti (Parti Vert)
  • Cuzner, Rodger (Libéral)
  • Rodgers, Adam Daniel (Conservateur)
  • Smith, Michelle (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

12002 - Nova-Centre (5)

  • Delorey, Fred (Conservateur)
  • Fraser, Sean (Libéral)
  • Hachey, David (Parti Vert)
  • Landry, Ross (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Mackenzie, Alexander J. (Indépendant)

12003 - Cumberland–Colchester (6)

  • Armstrong, Scott (Conservateur)
  • Blanch, Jason Matthew (Parti Vert)
  • Casey, Bill (Libéral)
  • Jackson, Kenneth (Indépendant)
  • Plett, Richard Trueman (Indépendant)
  • Robinson, Wendy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

12004 - Dartmouth–Cole Harbour (4)

  • Chisholm, Robert (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Cole, Jason (Conservateur)
  • Fisher, Darren (Libéral)
  • Nheiley, Brynn (Parti Vert)

12005 - Halifax (5)

  • Bezanson, Allan (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Carvery, Irvine (Conservateur)
  • Fillmore, Andy (Libéral)
  • Leslie, Megan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Trappenberg, Thomas (Parti Vert)

12006 - Halifax-ouest (4)

  • Hussey, Joanne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Mcginnis, Michael (Conservateur)
  • Regan, Geoff (Libéral)
  • Zurawski, Richard Henryk (Parti Vert)

12007 - Kings–Hants (7)

  • Brison, Scott (Libéral)
  • Brown-hodges, Megan (Rhinocéros)
  • Cooper, Will (Parti Vert)
  • Curry, Hugh (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Morse, David (Conservateur)
  • Twohig, Edd (Indépendant)
  • Williams, Clifford James (Indépendant)

12008 - Sackville–Preston–Chezzetcook (4)

  • Montgomery, Mike (Parti Vert)
  • Samson, Darrell (Libéral)
  • Stoffer, Peter (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Strickland, Robert Thomas (Conservateur)

12009 - South shore–St. Margarets (6)

  • Barry, Ryan (Communiste)
  • Biggar, Richard (Parti Vert)
  • Bruhm, Trevor (Indépendant)
  • Clark, Richard (Conservateur)
  • Godbold, Alex (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Jordan, Bernadette (Libéral)

12010 - Sydney–Victoria (5)

  • Chiasson, John Douglas (Conservateur)
  • Dutt, Monika (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Eyking, Mark (Libéral)
  • Hiscock, Wayne James (Libertarien)
  • Mackinnon, Adrianna (Parti Vert)

12011 - Nova-ouest (4)

  • Foster, Greg (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Fraser, Colin (Libéral)
  • Leblanc, Arnold (Conservateur)
  • Walton, Clark (Parti Vert)