open Secondary menu

List of Candidates for the 42nd General Election

Ontario

35001 - Ajax (5)

  • Alexander, Chris (Conservative)
  • Brown, Stephanie (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Hill, Jeff (Green Party)
  • Holland, Mark (Liberal)
  • Kesic, Bob (United Party)

35002 - Algoma–Manitoulin–Kapuskasing (4)

  • Hughes, Carol (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Orok, Calvin John (Green Party)
  • Robichaud, André (Conservative)
  • Wilson, Heather (Liberal)

35003 - Aurora–Oak ridges–Richmond Hill (5)

  • Alleslev, Leona (Liberal)
  • Bowles, Kyle (Animal Alliance/Environment Voters)
  • Menegakis, Costas (Conservative)
  • Power, Brenda (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Ramdeen, Randi (Green Party)

35004 - Barrie–Innisfil (6)

  • Brassard, John (Conservative)
  • Clark, Myrna (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Nail, Gary (Christian Heritage Party)
  • North, Bonnie (Green Party)
  • Sakula, Jeff (CAP)
  • Wilson, Colin (Liberal)

35005 - Barrie–Springwater–Oro-medonte (6)

  • Faerber, Ram (Independent)
  • Lancaster, Marty (Green Party)
  • Nuttall, Alex (Conservative)
  • Roskam, Darren (Libertarian)
  • Tamblyn, Brian (Liberal)
  • White, Ellen (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35006 - Bay of Quinte (5)

  • Cassidy, Terry (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Ellis, Neil (Liberal)
  • Jenkins, Jodie (Conservative)
  • Nelems, Rachel (Green Party)
  • Tuck, Trueman (Independent)

35007 - Beaches–East York (7)

  • Burrows, Bill (Conservative)
  • Carter, Roger (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Erskine-smith, Nathaniel (Liberal)
  • Kellway, Matthew (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Sach, Randall (Green Party)
  • Sears, James (Independent)
  • Surjanac, Peter (Independent)

35008 - Brampton Centre (5)

  • Bottcher, Saul Marquard T. (Green Party)
  • Chilelli, Frank (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Gosal, Bal (Conservative)
  • Keenan, Rosemary (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Sangha, Ramesh (Liberal)

35009 - Brampton East (4)

  • Bajaj, Naval (Conservative)
  • Grewal, Raj (Liberal)
  • Kahlon, Harbaljit Singh (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Lacroix, Kyle (Green Party)

35010 - Brampton North (5)

  • Gill, Parm (Conservative)
  • Hundal, Harinderpal (Communist)
  • Sahota, Ruby (Liberal)
  • Singh, Martin (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Thornham, Pauline (Green Party)

35011 - Brampton South (4)

  • Hatton, Shaun (Green Party)
  • Sangha, Amarjit (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Seeback, Kyle (Conservative)
  • Sidhu, Sonia (Liberal)

35012 - Brampton West (4)

  • Gobinath, Karthika (Green Party)
  • Khera, Kamal (Liberal)
  • Patterson, Adaoma (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Thind, Ninder (Conservative)

35013 - Brantford–Brant (6)

  • Brandt, Kevin (Green Party)
  • Ferguson, Rob (Libertarian)
  • Laferriere, Marc (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Mccoleman, Phil (Conservative)
  • Takacs, Danielle (Liberal)
  • Turmel, The Engineer (Independent)

35014 - Bruce–Grey–Owen Sound (4)

  • Albinati, Chris (Green Party)
  • Love, Kimberley (Liberal)
  • Mclaren, David (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Miller, Larry (Conservative)

35015 - Burlington (4)

  • Fiorito, Vince (Green Party)
  • Gould, Karina (Liberal)
  • Laird, David (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Wallace, Mike (Conservative)

35016 - Cambridge (6)

  • Braniff, Michele (Green Party)
  • Couto, Manuel (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Goodyear, Gary (Conservative)
  • May, Bryan (Liberal)
  • Sperduti, Lee (Independent)
  • Stewart, Bobbi (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35017 - Chatham-kent–Leamington (4)

  • Omstead, Katie (Liberal)
  • Van Kesteren, Dave (Conservative)
  • Vercouteren, Mark (Green Party)
  • Walsh, Tony (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35018 - Davenport (6)

  • Cash, Andrew (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Dzerowicz, Julie (Liberal)
  • Figueroa, Miguel (Communist)
  • Kalevar, Chai (Independent)
  • Oliveira, Carlos (Conservative)
  • Stein, Dan (Green Party)

35019 - Don valley East (4)

  • Ahmed, Khalid (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Harquail, Maureen (Conservative)
  • Ratansi, Yasmin (Liberal)
  • Sanderson, Laura Elizabeth (Green Party)

35020 - Don valley North (4)

  • Brown, Caroline (Green Party)
  • Daniel, Joe (Conservative)
  • Sadikali, Akil (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Tan, Geng (Liberal)

35021 - Don valley West (7)

  • Carmichael, John (Conservative)
  • Cromwell, Sharon (Independent)
  • Hill, Elizabeth (Communist)
  • Hunt, Natalie (Green Party)
  • Kittredge, John (Libertarian)
  • Oliphant, Rob (Liberal)
  • Riaz, Syeda (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35022 - Dufferin–Caledon (4)

  • Crewson, Ed (Liberal)
  • Tilson, David Allan (Conservative)
  • Urekar, Nancy (Green Party)
  • Yazbek, Rehya (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35023 - Durham (5)

  • Leadbetter, Stacey (Green Party)
  • Moriarity, Andrew (Christian Heritage Party)
  • O'toole, Erin (Conservative)
  • Spence, Derek (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Traill, Corinna (Liberal)

35024 - Eglinton–Lawrence (6)

  • Brunell Solomonovici, Rudy (Animal Alliance/Environment Voters)
  • Buchman, Ethan (Libertarian)
  • Chisholm, Matthew (Green Party)
  • Mendicino, Marco (Liberal)
  • Oliver, Joe (Conservative)
  • Thomson, Andrew (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35025 - Elgin–Middlesex–London (6)

  • Baldwin-sands, Lori (Liberal)
  • Bernardi, Lou (Rhinoceros)
  • Hopkins, Michael (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Morgan, Bronagh Joyce (Green Party)
  • Sinclair, Fred (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Vecchio, Karen Louise (Conservative)

35026 - Essex (5)

  • Alderson, Jennifer (Green Party)
  • Festeryga, Audrey (Liberal)
  • Ramsey, Tracey (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Villamizar, Enver (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Watson, Jeff (Conservative)

35027 - Etobicoke Centre (5)

  • De Mello, Tanya (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Opitz, Ted (Conservative)
  • Rizvi, Shawn (Green Party)
  • Wolvin, Rob (Parti PC)
  • Wrzesnewskyj, Borys (Liberal)

35028 - Etobicoke–Lakeshore (6)

  • Maloney, James (Liberal)
  • Murray, Janice (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Salewsky, Angela (Green Party)
  • Trotter, Phil (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Trottier, Bernard (Conservative)
  • White, Liz (Animal Alliance/Environment Voters)

35029 - Etobicoke North (6)

  • Ayub, Akhtar (Green Party)
  • Dada, Toyin (Conservative)
  • Di Carlo, Anna (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Duncan, Kirsty (Liberal)
  • Hassan, Faisal (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Szebik, George (No Affiliation)

35030 - Flamborough–Glanbrook (4)

  • Dilivio, Mike (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Stebbing, Jennifer (Liberal)
  • Sweet, David (Conservative)
  • Urquhart, David Allan (Green Party)

35031 - Glengarry–Prescott–Russell (5)

  • Brisson, Jean-Serge (Libertarian)
  • Drouin, Francis (Liberal)
  • Laurin, Normand (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Lemieux, Pierre (Conservative)
  • Malouin-diraddo, Genevieve (Green Party)

35032 - Guelph (7)

  • Dineen, Tristan (Communist)
  • Fekri, Alexander (Libertarian)
  • Klevering, Kornelis (Radical Marijuana)
  • Kovach, Gloria (Conservative)
  • Longfield, Lloyd (Liberal)
  • Miller, Gord (Green Party)
  • Seagram, Andrew (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35033 - Haldimand–Norfolk (7)

  • Bory, Leslie (Independent)
  • Bylsma, Dave (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Ettinger, Wayne (Green Party)
  • Finley, Diane (Conservative)
  • Harris, John (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Mouland, Joan (Liberal)
  • Wakeford, Dustin (Independent)

35034 - Haliburton–Kawartha Lakes–Brock (4)

  • Maccallum, Bill (Green Party)
  • Marquis, David (Liberal)
  • Perry, Mike (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Schmale, Jamie (Conservative)

35035 - Hamilton Centre (7)

  • Anastasiou, Maria (Independent)
  • Baldasaro, Michael James (Radical Marijuana)
  • Christopherson, David (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Rozenszajn, Yonatan (Conservative)
  • Schmid-jones, Ute (Green Party)
  • Tennier, Anne (Liberal)
  • Young, Rob (Libertarian)

35036 - Hamilton east–stoney Creek (6)

  • Bratina, Bob (Liberal)
  • Bubanko, Diane (Conservative)
  • Davis, Erin (Green Party)
  • Fields, Wendell (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Mann, Bob (Communist)
  • Marston, Wayne (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35037 - Hamilton Mountain (6)

  • Aman, Raheem (Green Party)
  • Burt, Shaun (Liberal)
  • Caton, Andrew James (Libertarian)
  • Duvall, Scott (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Enos, Jim (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Miles, Al (Conservative)

35038 - Hamilton West–ancaster–dundas (4)

  • Johnstone, Alex (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Ormond, Peter (Green Party)
  • Samuel, Vincent (Conservative)
  • Tassi, Filomena (Liberal)

35039 - Hastings–Lennox and Addington (4)

  • Bannon, Betty (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Bossio, Mike (Liberal)
  • Kramp, Daryl (Conservative)
  • Mather, Cam (Green Party)

35040 - Huron–Bruce (4)

  • Creces, Gerard (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Lobb, Ben (Conservative)
  • Splettstoesser, Jutta (Green Party)
  • Thompson, Allan (Liberal)

35041 - Kanata–Carleton (4)

  • Hansen, John (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Mccrimmon, Karen (Liberal)
  • Pamic, Walter (Conservative)
  • West, Andrew (Green Party)

35042 - Kenora (5)

  • Boucher-chicago, Kelvin (Independent)
  • Hampton, Howard (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Mckillop, Ember C. (Green Party)
  • Nault, Bob (Liberal)
  • Rickford, Greg (Conservative)

35043 - King–Vaughan (4)

  • Raney, Ann (Green Party)
  • Rizzo, Natalie (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Schulte, Deb (Liberal)
  • Toubis, Konstantin (Conservative)

35044 - Kingston and the Islands (5)

  • Beals, Daniel (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Brooke, Andy (Conservative)
  • Gerretsen, Mark (Liberal)
  • Mcallister, Luke (Libertarian)
  • Townend, Nathan (Green Party)

35045 - Kitchener Centre (6)

  • Cadell, Susan (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Ichim, Julian (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Miladinovic, Slavko (Libertarian)
  • Saini, Raj (Liberal)
  • Wendler, Nicholas (Green Party)
  • Woodworth, Stephen (Conservative)

35046 - Kitchener–Conestoga (5)

  • Albrecht, Harold (Conservative)
  • Hodgson, Richard (Libertarian)
  • Jonkman, Bob (Green Party)
  • Louis, Tim (Liberal)
  • Villeneuve, James (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35047 - Kitchener South–hespeler (6)

  • Baetz, Elaine (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Bruce, Lorne (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Gagné, Marian (Conservative)
  • Lajeunesse, Nathan (Libertarian)
  • Tabbara, Marwan (Liberal)
  • Weber, David (Green Party)

35048 - Lambton–Kent–Middlesex (4)

  • Filson, Ken (Liberal)
  • Isaac, Rex (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Johnston, Jim (Green Party)
  • Shipley, Bev (Conservative)

35049 - Lanark–Frontenac–Kingston (5)

  • Archambault, Phil (Liberal)
  • Budd, Mark (Libertarian)
  • Fenik, John (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Payne, Anita (Green Party)
  • Reid, Scott (Conservative)

35050 - Leeds-grenville-thousand islands and rideau Lakes (4)

  • Andrade, Margaret (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Brown, Gord (Conservative)
  • Mcfall, Mary Jean (Liberal)
  • Rekmans, Lorraine A. (Green Party)

35051 - London–Fanshawe (5)

  • Dieleman, Suzanna (Conservative)
  • Hamadi, Ali (Independent)
  • Mathyssen, Irene (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Peloza, Matthew (Green Party)
  • Ramal, Khalil (Liberal)

35052 - London north Centre (5)

  • Dyck, Carol (Green Party)
  • Fragiskatos, Peter (Liberal)
  • Gutierrez, German (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Roman, Marvin (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Truppe, Susan (Conservative)

35053 - London West (6)

  • Boudreau, Jacques Y. (Libertarian)
  • Holder, Ed (Conservative)
  • Lascaris, Dimitri (Green Party)
  • Lewis, Michael (Communist)
  • Rowlinson, Matthew (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Young, Kate (Liberal)

35054 - Markham–Stouffville (4)

  • Calandra, Paul (Conservative)
  • Hines, Gregory (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • O'brien, Myles (Green Party)
  • Philpott, Jane (Liberal)

35055 - Markham–Thornhill (4)

  • Chelliah, Senthi (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Easow, Jobson (Conservative)
  • Mccallum, John (Liberal)
  • Russell, Joshua (Green Party)

35056 - Markham–Unionville (4)

  • Jiang, Bang-Gu (Liberal)
  • Kao, Elvin (Green Party)
  • Saroya, Bob (Conservative)
  • Zimmerman, Colleen (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35057 - Milton (5)

  • Anabusi, Alex (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Batra, Mini (Green Party)
  • Jewell, Chris (Libertarian)
  • Raitt, Lisa (Conservative)
  • Rizvee, Azim (Liberal)

35058 - Mississauga Centre (4)

  • Alghabra, Omar (Liberal)
  • Khan, Farheen (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Nguyen, Linh (Green Party)
  • Tiangson, Julius (Conservative)

35059 - Mississauga East–cooksville (5)

  • Bhikha, Jaymini (Green Party)
  • Fonseca, Peter (Liberal)
  • Lizon, Wladyslaw (Conservative)
  • Naqvi, Ali (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Sullivan, Tim (Marxist-Leninist)

35060 - Mississauga–Erin Mills (4)

  • Bilek, Michelle (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Dechert, Bob (Conservative)
  • Khalid, Iqra (Liberal)
  • Roblin, Andrew (Green Party)

35061 - Mississauga–Lakeshore (6)

  • Ambler, Stella (Conservative)
  • Burgener, Ariana (Green Party)
  • Guerbilsky, Eric (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Spengemann, Sven (Liberal)
  • Sullivan, Dagmar (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Woodworth, Paul (Libertarian)

35062 - Mississauga–Malton (5)

  • Bains, Navdeep (Liberal)
  • Douglas, Dianne (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Grewal, Jagdish (Conservative)
  • Mercer, Heather (Green Party)
  • Tharani, Naresh (Independent)

35063 - Mississauga–Streetsville (5)

  • Butt, Brad (Conservative)
  • Hill, Chris (Green Party)
  • Karim, Fayaz (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Sikand, Gagan (Liberal)
  • Tarazevich, Yegor (Christian Heritage Party)

35064 - Nepean (8)

  • Arya, Chandra (Liberal)
  • Cooke, Jean-Luc Roger (Green Party)
  • Cosico, Jesus (Independent)
  • Devine, Sean (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Mamba, Hubert (Independent)
  • Seed, Tony (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Splett, Harry (Independent)
  • Wang, Andy (Conservative)

35065 - Newmarket–Aurora (5)

  • Baxter, Dorian (Parti PC)
  • Brown, Lois (Conservative)
  • Kelly, Yvonne (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Long, Vanessa (Green Party)
  • Peterson, Kyle (Liberal)

35066 - Niagara Centre (6)

  • Allen, Malcolm (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Badawey, Vance (Liberal)
  • Clow, David (Green Party)
  • Di Bartolomeo, Jody (Animal Alliance/Environment Voters)
  • Villella, Leanna (Conservative)
  • Walker, Ron J. (Marxist-Leninist)

35067 - Niagara Falls (4)

  • Ioannoni, Carolynn (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Nicholson, Rob (Conservative)
  • Planche, Ron (Liberal)
  • Soos, Steven (Green Party)

35068 - Niagara West (6)

  • Allison, Dean (Conservative)
  • de Roo, Allan (Libertarian)
  • Frere, Sid (Green Party)
  • Jonker, Harold (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Rahman, Nameer (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Rose, Phil (Liberal)

35069 - Nickel Belt (5)

  • Gravelle, Claude (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Laamanen, Aino (Conservative)
  • Mccall, Stuart (Green Party)
  • Serré, Marc G. (Liberal)
  • Starbuck, Dave (Marxist-Leninist)

35070 - Nipissing–Timiskaming (4)

  • Aspin, Jay (Conservative)
  • Jodouin, Kathleen (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Peltier, Nicole (Green Party)
  • Rota, Anthony (Liberal)

35071 - Northumberland–peterborough South (4)

  • Christianson, Russ (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Moulton, Adam (Conservative)
  • Rudd, Kim (Liberal)
  • Sinnott, Patricia (Green Party)

35072 - Oakville (4)

  • Doel, David (Green Party)
  • Marville, Che (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Oliver, John (Liberal)
  • Young, Terence (Conservative)

35073 - Oakville North–burlington (5)

  • Best, Janice (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Clement, David (Libertarian)
  • Damoff, Pam (Liberal)
  • Shahbaz, Adnan (Green Party)
  • Triantafilopoulos, Effie (Conservative)

35074 - Oshawa (5)

  • Carrie, Colin (Conservative)
  • Dempsey, Michael (Green Party)
  • Fowler, Mary (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Gershuny, David (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Marimpietri, Tito-Dante (Liberal)

35075 - Ottawa Centre (8)

  • Akpata, John Andrew Omowole (Radical Marijuana)
  • Dewar, Paul (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Harris, Dean T. (Libertarian)
  • Konstantinakos, Damian (Conservative)
  • Lukawski, Conrad (Rhinoceros)
  • Mckenna, Catherine Mary (Liberal)
  • Milroy, Tom (Green Party)
  • Ryan, Stuart (Communist)

35076 - Orléans (4)

  • Galipeau, Royal (Conservative)
  • Leslie, Andrew (Liberal)
  • Morin, Raphaël (Green Party)
  • Tremblay, Nancy (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35077 - Ottawa South (7)

  • Balkissoon, Dev (Conservative)
  • Brown, George (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Gullon, Al (PC Party)
  • Mcguinty, David (Liberal)
  • Redins, John (Green Party)
  • Wasslen, Larry (Communist)
  • Wilson, Damien (Libertarian)

35078 - Ottawa–Vanier (6)

  • Bélanger, Mauril (Liberal)
  • Corcoran, Coreen (Libertarian)
  • Dookeran, Nira (Green Party)
  • Legeais, Christian (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Piccini, David (Conservative)
  • Taman, Emilie (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35079 - Ottawa West–nepean (6)

  • Abdi, Abdul (Conservative)
  • Brooks, Mark (Green Party)
  • Heaton, Sam (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Rivier, Marlene (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Taylor, Rod (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Vandenbeld, Anita (Liberal)

35080 - Oxford (5)

  • Aldred, Melody Ann (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Farlow, Mike (Green Party)
  • Kunschner, Zoe (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Mackenzie, Dave (Conservative)
  • Mckay, Don (Liberal)

35081 - Parkdale–High Park (8)

  • Allen, Ian (Conservative)
  • Gershuny, Lorne (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Jeftovic, Mark (Libertarian)
  • Nash, Peggy (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Parker, Terry (Radical Marijuana)
  • Phipps, Adam (Green Party)
  • Royer, Carol (Independent)
  • Virani, Arif (Liberal)

35082 - Parry Sound–Muskoka (7)

  • Bell, Duncan (Pirate)
  • Clement, Tony (Conservative)
  • Cowie, Trisha (Liberal)
  • Hodgson, Glen (Green Party)
  • Mccarthy, Matt (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Merton, Gordie (CAP)
  • Smith, Albert Gray (Marxist-Leninist)

35083 - Perth–Wellington (6)

  • Devries, Irma (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Fuhr, Roger (No Affiliation)
  • Mccotter, Stephen (Liberal)
  • Nater, John (Conservative)
  • Rabidoux, Ethan (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Ramsdale, Nicole (Green Party)

35084 - Peterborough–Kawartha (5)

  • Leckie, Toban (Forces et Démocratie - Allier les forces de nos régions)
  • Mason, Doug (Green Party)
  • Monsef, Maryam (Liberal)
  • Nickle, Dave (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Skinner, Michael (Conservative)

35085 - Pickering–Uxbridge (4)

  • Chisu, Corneliu (Conservative)
  • Downward, Pamela (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Navarro, Anthony Jordan (Green Party)
  • O'connell, Jennifer (Liberal)

35086 - Renfrew–Nipissing–Pembroke (5)

  • Clouthier, Hector (Independent)
  • Gallant, Cheryl (Conservative)
  • Klietsch, Stefan (Green Party)
  • Lehoux, Jeff (Liberal)
  • Mccarthy, Dan (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35087 - Richmond Hill (4)

  • Devita, Adam (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Jowhari, Majid (Liberal)
  • Parsa, Michael (Conservative)
  • Veenema, Gwendolyn (Green Party)

35088 - Carleton (4)

  • Coyne, Deborah (Green Party)
  • Larocque, Kc (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Poilievre, Pierre (Conservative)
  • Rodgers, Chris (Liberal)

35089 - St. Catharines (5)

  • Bittle, Chris (Liberal)
  • Dykstra, Rick (Conservative)
  • Erskine-fournier, Susan (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Fannon, Jim (Green Party)
  • Waziruddin, Saleh (Communist)

35090 - Toronto–St. Paul's (4)

  • Bennett, Carolyn (Liberal)
  • Farmer, Kevin (Green Party)
  • Macdougall, Marnie (Conservative)
  • Richler, Noah (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35091 - Sarnia–Lambton (4)

  • Gladu, Marilyn (Conservative)
  • Mcmichael, Jason Wayne (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Mcphail, Dave (Liberal)
  • Smith, Peter (Green Party)

35092 - Sault ste. Marie (5)

  • Flannigan, Kara (Green Party)
  • Hayes, Bryan (Conservative)
  • Morrison, Skip (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Sheehan, Terry (Liberal)
  • Taffarel, Mike (Marxist-Leninist)

35093 - Scarborough–Agincourt (5)

  • Chan, Arnold (Liberal)
  • Chang, Bin (Conservative)
  • Coutinho, Jude (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Patrick, Laura (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Scott, Debra (Green Party)

35094 - Scarborough Centre (5)

  • Androutsos, Katerina (Libertarian)
  • James, Roxanne (Conservative)
  • Thompson, Lindsay (Green Party)
  • Wilson, Alex (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Zahid, Salma (Liberal)

35095 - Scarborough–Guildwood (6)

  • Casselman, Laura (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Clarke, Kevin (Independent)
  • Coulbeck, Paul (Radical Marijuana)
  • Holding, Kathleen (Green Party)
  • Konkel, Chuck (Conservative)
  • Mckay, John (Liberal)

35096 - Scarborough North (6)

  • Chen, Shaun (Liberal)
  • Khatoon, Aasia (Independent)
  • Macdonald, Eleni (Green Party)
  • Malhi, Ravinder (Conservative)
  • Rosch, Raphael (Independent)
  • Sitsabaiesan, Rathika (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35097 - Scarborough–Rouge Park (4)

  • Anandasangaree, Gary (Liberal)
  • Lewis, Leslyn (Conservative)
  • Shanthikumar, KM (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Winter, Calvin (Green Party)

35098 - Scarborough Southwest (4)

  • Blair, Bill (Liberal)
  • Harris, Dan (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Nallaratnam, Roshan (Conservative)
  • Taylor, Tommy (Green Party)

35099 - Simcoe–Grey (5)

  • Fleming, JoAnne (Green Party)
  • Leitch, Kellie (Conservative)
  • Maceachern, Mike (Liberal)
  • Matthews, David (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Noordegraaf, Len (Christian Heritage Party)

35100 - Simcoe North (6)

  • Banigan, Richard (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Kearey-moreland, Jacob (No Affiliation)
  • Riley, Liz (Liberal)
  • Stanton, Bruce (Conservative)
  • Stubbins, Peter (Green Party)
  • Whittaker, Scott (Christian Heritage Party)

35101 - Spadina–Fort York (6)

  • Chow, Olivia (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Danley, Sharon (Green Party)
  • Lin, Nick (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Nicula, Michael (PRCT)
  • Vaughan, Adam (Liberal)
  • Zuniga, Sabrina (Conservative)

35102 - Stormont–Dundas–South Glengarry (4)

  • Burger, Patrick (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Clement, Bernadette (Liberal)
  • Kennedy, Elaine (Green Party)
  • Lauzon, Guy (Conservative)

35103 - Sudbury (7)

  • Audet, Jean-Raymond (Independent)
  • Lefebvre, Paul (Liberal)
  • Loewenberg, Paul (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Popescu, J. David (Independent)
  • Robinson, David (Green Party)
  • Rowley, Elizabeth (Communist)
  • Slade, Fred (Conservative)

35104 - Thornhill (6)

  • Balfour, Gene (Libertarian)
  • Cherry, Lorne (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Coldham, Nancy (Liberal)
  • Fairbairn, Margaret Leigh (Seniors Party)
  • Kent, Peter (Conservative)
  • Rachlis, Josh (Green Party)

35105 - Thunder bay–Rainy River (4)

  • Comuzzi, Moe (Conservative)
  • Radbourne, Christy (Green Party)
  • Rafferty, John (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Rusnak, Don (Liberal)

35106 - THUNDER BAY–SUPERIOR NORTH (5)

  • Foulds, Andrew (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Hajdu, Patty (Liberal)
  • Harvey, Richard (Conservative)
  • Hyer, Bruce (Green Party)
  • Skaf, Robert (Independent)

35107 - Timmins–james Bay (4)

  • Angus, Charlie (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Curley, John P. (Conservative)
  • Kennedy, Max (Green Party)
  • Lever, Todd (Liberal)

35108 - Toronto Centre (7)

  • Ahmad, Mariam (Communist)
  • Biggin, Colin (Green Party)
  • Di Battista, Julian (Conservative)
  • Fernandez, Philip (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Mcquaig, Linda (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Morneau, Bill (Liberal)
  • Stone, Jordan (Independent)

35109 - Toronto–Danforth (6)

  • Abbott, Elizabeth (Animal Alliance/Environment Voters)
  • Dabrusin, Julie (Liberal)
  • Dichter, Benjamin (Conservative)
  • Richardson, John (PC Party)
  • Scott, Craig (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Tolley, Chris (Green Party)

35110 - University–Rosedale (9)

  • Berlin, David (Le Lien)
  • Freeland, Chrystia (Liberal)
  • Garvie, Drew (Communist)
  • Hollett, Jennifer (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Jivraj, Karim (Conservative)
  • Luisi, Simon (Animal Alliance/Environment Voters)
  • Rutchinski, Steve (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Waslowski, Jesse (Libertarian)
  • Wright, Nick (Green Party)

35111 - Vaughan–Woodbridge (5)

  • Boulanger, Elise (Green Party)
  • Fantino, Julian (Conservative)
  • Gualtieri, Anthony (Libertarian)
  • Sorbara, Francesco (Liberal)
  • Zichy, Adriana Marie (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35112 - Waterloo (5)

  • Braid, Peter (Conservative)
  • Chagger, Bardish (Liberal)
  • Freeman, Diane (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Hawley-yan, Emma (Animal Alliance/Environment Voters)
  • Walsh, Richard (Green Party)

35113 - Wellington–Halton Hills (5)

  • Anstey, Harvey Edward (CAP)
  • Bouteiller, Brent Allan (Green Party)
  • Chong, Michael (Conservative)
  • Gajerski-cauley, Anne (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Trant, Don (Liberal)

35114 - Whitby (5)

  • Caesar-chavannes, Celina (Liberal)
  • Cameron, Craig (Green Party)
  • Kelly, Ryan (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • O'connor, Jon (Independent)
  • Perkins, Pat (Conservative)

35115 - Willowdale (5)

  • Ahluwalia, Birinder Singh (Independent)
  • Arruda, James (Green Party)
  • Ehsassi, Ali (Liberal)
  • Leung, Chungsen (Conservative)
  • Tabasinejad, Pouyan (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35116 - Windsor–Tecumseh (5)

  • Chesnik, Laura (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Gignac, Jo-Anne (Conservative)
  • Hardcastle, Cheryl (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Momotiuk, David (Green Party)
  • Schiller, Frank (Liberal)

35117 - Windsor West (5)

  • Larussa, Cora (Green Party)
  • Lau, Henry (Conservative)
  • Masse, Brian (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Sundin, Dave (Liberal)
  • Villamizar, Margaret (Marxist-Leninist)

35118 - York Centre (4)

  • Adler, Mark (Conservative)
  • Berman, Hal (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Kritsonis, Constantine (Green Party)
  • Levitt, Michael (Liberal)

35119 - York–Simcoe (4)

  • Gerl, Sylvia (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Tanaka, Shaun (Liberal)
  • Van Loan, Peter (Conservative)
  • Viitala, Mark (Green Party)

35120 - York South–weston (5)

  • Hussen, Ahmed (Liberal)
  • Johnson, John (Green Party)
  • Lepone, Stephen (Libertarian)
  • Robinson, James (Conservative)
  • Sullivan, Mike (NDP-New Democratic Party)

35121 - Humber river–Black Creek (5)

  • Harris, Darnel (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Jarrett, Keith (Green Party)
  • Nugent, Christine (Marxist-Leninist)
  • Sgro, Judy (Liberal)
  • Vandenberg, Kerry (Conservative)
>