open Menu secondaire

Liste des candidats pour la 42e élection génerale

Saskatchewan

47001 - Battlefords–Lloydminster (5)

  • Anguish, Doug (Indépendant)
  • Ingram, Larry (Libéral)
  • Ritz, Gerry (Conservateur)
  • Tait, Glenn (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Tenkink, Mikaela (Parti Vert)

47002 - Cypress Hills–Grasslands (4)

  • Anderson, David (Conservateur)
  • Caton, William (Parti Vert)
  • Peterson, Trevor (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Wiens, Marvin (Libéral)

47003 - Desnethé–Missinippi–Rivière Churchill (4)

  • Clarke, Rob (Conservateur)
  • Jolibois, Georgina (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Joseph, Lawrence (Libéral)
  • Koch, Warren (Parti Vert)

47004 - Sentier carlton–Eagle Creek (4)

  • Block, Kelly (Conservateur)
  • Oliphant, Lynn Wesley (Parti Vert)
  • Slusar, Alexander (Libéral)
  • Wright, Glenn (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

47005 - Moose jaw–Lake Centre–Lanigan (5)

  • Hlady, Dustan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Juttla, Perry (Libéral)
  • Lukiwski, Tom (Conservateur)
  • Setyo, Shawn (Parti Vert)
  • Thomas, Robert (Rhinocéros)

47006 - Prince Albert (4)

  • Borgerson, Lon (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Hoback, Randy (Conservateur)
  • Kirkby, Gordon (Libéral)
  • Tenkink, Byron (Parti Vert)

47007 - Regina–Lewvan (5)

  • Browne, Louis (Libéral)
  • Dolata, Wojciech K (Libertarien)
  • Fraser, Trent (Conservateur)
  • Friesen, Tamela (Parti Vert)
  • Weir, Erin (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

47008 - Regina–Qu'appelle (4)

  • Anaquod, Della (Libéral)
  • Chatterson, Greg (Parti Vert)
  • Kuyek, Nial (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Scheer, Andrew (Conservateur)

47009 - Regina–Wascana (4)

  • Bourgeois, April (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Goodale, Ralph (Libéral)
  • Kram, Michael (Conservateur)
  • Simonson, Frances (Parti Vert)

47010 - Saskatoon–Grasswood (4)

  • Bell, Scott (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Bigland-pritchard, Mark (Parti Vert)
  • Muggli, Tracy (Libéral)
  • Waugh, Kevin (Conservateur)

47011 - Saskatoon–University (5)

  • Block, Cynthia Marie (Libéral)
  • Card, Claire (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Harvey, Valerie (Parti Vert)
  • Schalm, Eric Matthew (Rhinocéros)
  • Trost, Brad (Conservateur)

47012 - Saskatoon-ouest (6)

  • Abbott, Lisa (Libéral)
  • Benson, Sheri (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Donauer, Randy (Conservateur)
  • Hart, Bronek (Libertarien)
  • Mitchell, Lois Carol (Parti Vert)
  • Pankiw, Jim (Parti Canada)

47013 - Souris–Moose Mountain (4)

  • Bebbington, Steven (Libéral)
  • Deptuck, Bob (Parti Vert)
  • Kitchen, Robert Gordon (Conservateur)
  • O'dell, Vicky (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

47014 - Yorkton–Melville (4)

  • Hughes, Elaine Marie (Parti Vert)
  • Malinoski, Brooke Taylor (Libéral)
  • Ottenbreit, Doug (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Wagantall, Cathay (Conservateur)