Secondary menu
Alberta
34 Electoral districts
48001 - Banff–Airdrie (5)
- Midgley, Gwyneth (Liberal)
- Mullins, Austin (Green Party)
- Richards, Blake (Conservative)
- Wellwood, Nadine (People's Party)
- Wilson, Anne (NDP-New Democratic Party)
48002 - Battle River–Crowfoot (5)
- Clarke, Dianne (Liberal)
- Fryzuk, Natasha (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Kurek, Damien (Conservative)
- Michaud, David A. (People's Party)
- Nelson, Geordie (Green Party)
48003 - Bow River (6)
- Ikert, Tom (People's Party)
- Lipp, Tom (Christian Heritage Party)
- Macwilliam, Lynn (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Rhemtulla, Margaret (Liberal)
- Shields, Martin (Conservative)
- Tuithof de Jonge, Hendrika Maria (Green Party)
48004 - Calgary Centre (8)
- Boonlert, Thana (Green Party)
- Buresi, Jessica (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Gould, Eden (Animal Protection Party)
- Hehr, Kent (Liberal)
- Johnston, Chevy (People's Party)
- McLean, Greg (Conservative)
- Pawlowski, Dawid (Christian Heritage Party)
- Pewtress, Michael (Independent)
48005 - Calgary Confederation (7)
- Hunter, Kevan (ML)
- Korol, Colin (People's Party)
- Moen, Tim (Libertarian)
- Odd, Natalie (Green Party)
- Sidhu, Gurcharan Singh (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Stein, Jordan (Liberal)
- Webber, Len (Conservative)
48006 - Calgary Forest Lawn (9)
- Anand, Jag (Liberal)
- Carnegie, William (Green Party)
- Hallan, Jasraj Singh (Conservative)
- Levesque, Dave (People's Party)
- Nichols, Brent (Independent)
- Pimlott, Joe (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Ryder, William James (VCP)
- Sutherland, Esther (Christian Heritage Party)
- Trautman, Jonathan (Communist)
48007 - Calgary Heritage (7)
- Benzen, Bob (Conservative)
- Forsyth, Scott (Liberal)
- Heather, Larry R. (Christian Heritage Party)
- Heffernan, Holly (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Hoeppner, Stephanie (People's Party)
- Mills, Hunter (Independent)
- Tulick, Allie (Green Party)
48008 - Calgary Midnapore (5)
- Aalto, Brian (Liberal)
- Bhachu, Gurmit (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Gao, Edward (People's Party)
- Kusie, Stephanie (Conservative)
- Stasila, Taylor (Green Party)
48009 - Calgary Nose Hill (6)
- Askin, Peggy (ML)
- Grossé, Jocelyn (Green Party)
- King, Patrick (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Lorencz, Kelly (People's Party)
- Rempel, Michelle (Conservative)
- Tsang, Josephine (Liberal)
48010 - Calgary Rocky Ridge (6)
- Kathol, Todd (Liberal)
- Kelly, Pat (Conservative)
- LeBlanc Fortin, Nathan (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Poulin, Tyler (People's Party)
- Wang, Shaoli (Independent)
- Wright, Catriona (Green Party)
48011 - Calgary Shepard (5)
- Arnold, Del (Liberal)
- Kmiec, Tom (Conservative)
- Scott, Kyle (People's Party)
- Smith, David Brian (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Tanaka, Evelyn (Green Party)
48012 - Calgary Signal Hill (7)
- Ahmed, Khalis (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Alatrash, Ghada (Liberal)
- Bassett, Christina (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
- Dirk, Garry (Christian Heritage Party)
- Liepert, Ron (Conservative)
- Reid, Marco (Green Party)
- Squire, Gord (People's Party)
48013 - Calgary Skyview (8)
- Alexander, Joseph (Christian Heritage Party)
- Blanchard, Daniel (ML)
- Dawar, Harpreet Singh (CFF - Canada's Fourth Front)
- Dhillon, Harry (People's Party)
- Gill, Gurinder Singh (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Knutson, Signe (Green Party)
- Naidoo, Nirmala (Liberal)
- Sahota, Jag (Conservative)
48014 - Edmonton Centre (9)
- Boissonnault, Randy (Liberal)
- Cumming, James (Conservative)
- Eckstrom, Donovan (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
- Hookham, Paul (People's Party)
- Morton, Peggy (ML)
- Murray, Grad (Green Party)
- Pirbhai, Adil (Independent)
- Swampy, Katherine (NDP-New Democratic Party)
48015 - Edmonton Griesbach (9)
- Alva Armas, Christine (Christian Heritage Party)
- Boykowich, Alex (Communist)
- Cherrington, Mark (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Diotte, Kerry (Conservative)
- Gudanowski, Andrzej (Independent)
- Joyce, Mary (ML)
- Khan, Safi (Green Party)
- Mohamud, Habiba (Liberal)
- Nichols, Barbara Ellen (People's Party)
48016 - Edmonton Manning (7)
- Aboultaif, Ziad (Conservative)
- Kadri, Kamal (Liberal)
- Phiri, Pam (Christian Heritage Party)
- Shaw, Laura-Leah (Green Party)
- St. Germain, Charmaine (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Summers, Daniel (People's Party)
- Vachon, Andre (ML)
48017 - Edmonton Mill Woods (6)
- Herbert, Tanya (Green Party)
- Logan, Nigel (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Melanson, Don (Christian Heritage Party)
- Sohi, Amarjeet (Liberal)
- Uppal, Tim (Conservative)
- Young, Annie (People's Party)
48018 - Edmonton Riverbend (5)
- Chaudary, Tariq (Liberal)
- Jeneroux, Matt (Conservative)
- Kennedy, Valerie (Green Party)
- Morris, Kevin (People's Party)
- Redman, Audrey (NDP-New Democratic Party)
48019 - Edmonton Strathcona (7)
- Cameron, Ian (People's Party)
- Kalmanovitch, Michael (Green Party)
- Lilly, Sam (Conservative)
- MacDonald, Dougal (ML)
- McPherson, Heather (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Olszewski, Eleanor (Liberal)
- Rankin, Naomi (Communist)
48020 - Edmonton West (5)
- Armstrong, Matthew (People's Party)
- Johnston, Kerrie (Liberal)
- McCauley, Kelly (Conservative)
- Pearce, Jackie (Green Party)
- Steuber, Patrick (NDP-New Democratic Party)
48021 - Edmonton–Wetaskiwin (6)
- Calliou, Travis (VCP)
- Doell, Neil (People's Party)
- Drzymala, Emily (Green Party)
- Garver, Noah (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Lake, Mike (Conservative)
- Wong, Richard (Liberal)
48022 - Foothills (5)
- Barlow, John (Conservative)
- Hendi, Mickail (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Hession, Greg (People's Party)
- Lacey, Bridget (Green Party)
- Moller, Cheryl (Liberal)
48023 - Fort McMurray–Cold Lake (5)
- Barrett, Matthew (People's Party)
- Deheer, Brian (Green Party)
- Farrington, Maggie (Liberal)
- Gilks, Matthew (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Yurdiga, David (Conservative)
48024 - Grande Prairie–MacKenzie (5)
- Alyward, Erin (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Burchill, Douglas Gordon (People's Party)
- Munro, Kenneth (Liberal)
- Termuende, Shelley (Green Party)
- Warkentin, Chris (Conservative)
48025 - Lakeland (7)
- Brunner, Kira (Green Party)
- Graham, Roberta Marie (VCP)
- Houle, Alain (People's Party)
- McFadzean, Robert (Libertarian)
- Stubbs, Shannon (Conservative)
- Swanson, Jeffrey (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Watson, Mark (Liberal)
48026 - Lethbridge (6)
- Bleiken, Shandi (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Bronson, Amy (Liberal)
- Harder, Rachael (Conservative)
- Hepworth, Grant (People's Party)
- Slingerland, Marc (Christian Heritage Party)
- Watson, Stephnie (Green Party)
48027 - Medicine Hat–Cardston–Warner (6)
- Hawthorne, Shannon (Green Party)
- Kirshenbaum, Harris (Liberal)
- Motz, Glen (Conservative)
- Nelson, Andrew (People's Party)
- Phillips, Dave (Independent)
- Thomson, Elizabeth (NDP-New Democratic Party)
48028 - Peace River–Westlock (5)
- Nygaard, Peter (Green Party)
- Penny, Leslie (Liberal)
- Schrader, John (People's Party)
- Viersen, Arnold (Conservative)
- Villebrun, Jennifer (NDP-New Democratic Party)
48029 - Red Deer–Mountain View (5)
- Borlé, Conner (Green Party)
- Dreeshen, Earl (Conservative)
- Garbanewski, Logan (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Mitchell, Paul (People's Party)
- Tremblay, Gary (Liberal)
48030 - Red Deer–Lacombe (5)
- Calkins, Blaine (Conservative)
- Palmer, Sarah (Green Party)
- Pezzella, Lauren (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Rose, Tiffany (Liberal)
- Thompson, Laura Lynn (People's Party)
48031 - St. Albert–Edmonton (6)
- Cecelia, Brigitte (People's Party)
- Cooper, Michael (Conservative)
- Dunbar, Rob (Green Party)
- Fraser, Robert Bruce (VCP)
- Mpulubusi, Kathleen (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Springate, Greg (Liberal)
48032 - Sherwood Park–Fort Saskatchewan (6)
- Genuis, Garnett (Conservative)
- McElrea, Patrick (VCP)
- Sanderson, Laura (Green Party)
- Theroux, Aidan (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Thiering, Ron (Liberal)
- Villetard, Darren (People's Party)
48033 - Sturgeon River–Parkland (6)
- Beauchamp, Tyler (People's Party)
- Brochu, Ronald (Liberal)
- Chauvet, Ernest (Christian Heritage Party)
- Desforges, Guy (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Lloyd, Dane (Conservative)
- Romyn, Cass (Green Party)
48034 - Yellowhead (7)
- Bowman, Kristine (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Francey, Gordon (VCP)
- Galavan, Douglas (People's Party)
- Hoefsloot, Jeremy (Liberal)
- Lystang, Cory (Libertarian)
- Satdeo, Angelena (Green Party)
- Soroka, Gerald (Conservative)