open Menu secondaire

Alberta

34 Circonscriptions

48001 - Banff–Airdrie (5)

  • Midgley, Gwyneth (Libéral)
  • Mullins, Austin (Parti Vert)
  • Richards, Blake (Conservateur)
  • Wellwood, Nadine (Parti populaire)
  • Wilson, Anne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

48002 - Battle River–Crowfoot (5)

  • Clarke, Dianne (Libéral)
  • Fryzuk, Natasha (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Kurek, Damien (Conservateur)
  • Michaud, David A. (Parti populaire)
  • Nelson, Geordie (Parti Vert)

48003 - Bow River (6)

  • Ikert, Tom (Parti populaire)
  • Lipp, Tom (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Macwilliam, Lynn (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Rhemtulla, Margaret (Libéral)
  • Shields, Martin (Conservateur)
  • Tuithof de Jonge, Hendrika Maria (Parti Vert)

48004 - Calgary-Centre (8)

  • Boonlert, Thana (Parti Vert)
  • Buresi, Jessica (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Gould, Eden (Parti Protection Animaux)
  • Hehr, Kent (Libéral)
  • Johnston, Chevy (Parti populaire)
  • McLean, Greg (Conservateur)
  • Pawlowski, Dawid (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Pewtress, Michael (Indépendant(e))

48005 - Calgary Confederation (7)

  • Hunter, Kevan (ML)
  • Korol, Colin (Parti populaire)
  • Moen, Tim (Libertarien)
  • Odd, Natalie (Parti Vert)
  • Sidhu, Gurcharan Singh (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Stein, Jordan (Libéral)
  • Webber, Len (Conservateur)

48006 - Calgary Forest Lawn (9)

  • Anand, Jag (Libéral)
  • Carnegie, William (Parti Vert)
  • Hallan, Jasraj Singh (Conservateur)
  • Levesque, Dave (Parti populaire)
  • Nichols, Brent (Indépendant(e))
  • Pimlott, Joe (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Ryder, William James (CAC)
  • Sutherland, Esther (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Trautman, Jonathan (Communiste)

48007 - Calgary Heritage (7)

  • Benzen, Bob (Conservateur)
  • Forsyth, Scott (Libéral)
  • Heather, Larry R. (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Heffernan, Holly (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Hoeppner, Stephanie (Parti populaire)
  • Mills, Hunter (Indépendant(e))
  • Tulick, Allie (Parti Vert)

48008 - Calgary Midnapore (5)

  • Aalto, Brian (Libéral)
  • Bhachu, Gurmit (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Gao, Edward (Parti populaire)
  • Kusie, Stephanie (Conservateur)
  • Stasila, Taylor (Parti Vert)

48009 - Calgary Nose Hill (6)

  • Askin, Peggy (ML)
  • Grossé, Jocelyn (Parti Vert)
  • King, Patrick (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Lorencz, Kelly (Parti populaire)
  • Rempel, Michelle (Conservateur)
  • Tsang, Josephine (Libéral)

48010 - Calgary Rocky Ridge (6)

  • Kathol, Todd (Libéral)
  • Kelly, Pat (Conservateur)
  • LeBlanc Fortin, Nathan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Poulin, Tyler (Parti populaire)
  • Wang, Shaoli (Indépendant(e))
  • Wright, Catriona (Parti Vert)

48011 - Calgary Shepard (5)

  • Arnold, Del (Libéral)
  • Kmiec, Tom (Conservateur)
  • Scott, Kyle (Parti populaire)
  • Smith, David Brian (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Tanaka, Evelyn (Parti Vert)

48012 - Calgary Signal Hill (7)

  • Ahmed, Khalis (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Alatrash, Ghada (Libéral)
  • Bassett, Christina (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Dirk, Garry (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Liepert, Ron (Conservateur)
  • Reid, Marco (Parti Vert)
  • Squire, Gord (Parti populaire)

48013 - Calgary Skyview (8)

  • Alexander, Joseph (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Blanchard, Daniel (ML)
  • Dawar, Harpreet Singh (QFC - Quatrième front du Canada)
  • Dhillon, Harry (Parti populaire)
  • Gill, Gurinder Singh (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Knutson, Signe (Parti Vert)
  • Naidoo, Nirmala (Libéral)
  • Sahota, Jag (Conservateur)

48014 - Edmonton-Centre (8)

  • Boissonnault, Randy (Libéral)
  • Cumming, James (Conservateur)
  • Eckstrom, Donovan (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Hookham, Paul (Parti populaire)
  • Morton, Peggy (ML)
  • Murray, Grad (Parti Vert)
  • Pirbhai, Adil (Indépendant(e))
  • Swampy, Katherine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

48015 - Edmonton Griesbach (9)

  • Alva Armas, Christine (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Boykowich, Alex (Communiste)
  • Cherrington, Mark (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Diotte, Kerry (Conservateur)
  • Gudanowski, Andrzej (Indépendant(e))
  • Joyce, Mary (ML)
  • Khan, Safi (Parti Vert)
  • Mohamud, Habiba (Libéral)
  • Nichols, Barbara Ellen (Parti populaire)

48016 - Edmonton Manning (7)

  • Aboultaif, Ziad (Conservateur)
  • Kadri, Kamal (Libéral)
  • Phiri, Pam (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Shaw, Laura-Leah (Parti Vert)
  • St. Germain, Charmaine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Summers, Daniel (Parti populaire)
  • Vachon, Andre (ML)

48017 - Edmonton Mill Woods (6)

  • Herbert, Tanya (Parti Vert)
  • Logan, Nigel (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Melanson, Don (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Sohi, Amarjeet (Libéral)
  • Uppal, Tim (Conservateur)
  • Young, Annie (Parti populaire)

48018 - Edmonton Riverbend (5)

  • Chaudary, Tariq (Libéral)
  • Jeneroux, Matt (Conservateur)
  • Kennedy, Valerie (Parti Vert)
  • Morris, Kevin (Parti populaire)
  • Redman, Audrey (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

48019 - Edmonton Strathcona (7)

  • Cameron, Ian (Parti populaire)
  • Kalmanovitch, Michael (Parti Vert)
  • Lilly, Sam (Conservateur)
  • MacDonald, Dougal (ML)
  • McPherson, Heather (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Olszewski, Eleanor (Libéral)
  • Rankin, Naomi (Communiste)

48020 - Edmonton-Ouest (5)

  • Armstrong, Matthew (Parti populaire)
  • Johnston, Kerrie (Libéral)
  • McCauley, Kelly (Conservateur)
  • Pearce, Jackie (Parti Vert)
  • Steuber, Patrick (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

48021 - Edmonton–Wetaskiwin (6)

  • Calliou, Travis (CAC)
  • Doell, Neil (Parti populaire)
  • Drzymala, Emily (Parti Vert)
  • Garver, Noah (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Lake, Mike (Conservateur)
  • Wong, Richard (Libéral)

48022 - Foothills (5)

  • Barlow, John (Conservateur)
  • Hendi, Mickail (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Hession, Greg (Parti populaire)
  • Lacey, Bridget (Parti Vert)
  • Moller, Cheryl (Libéral)

48023 - Fort McMurray–Cold Lake (5)

  • Barrett, Matthew (Parti populaire)
  • Deheer, Brian (Parti Vert)
  • Farrington, Maggie (Libéral)
  • Gilks, Matthew (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Yurdiga, David (Conservateur)

48024 - Grande Prairie–Mackenzie (5)

  • Alyward, Erin (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Burchill, Douglas Gordon (Parti populaire)
  • Munro, Kenneth (Libéral)
  • Termuende, Shelley (Parti Vert)
  • Warkentin, Chris (Conservateur)

48025 - Lakeland (7)

  • Brunner, Kira (Parti Vert)
  • Graham, Roberta Marie (CAC)
  • Houle, Alain (Parti populaire)
  • McFadzean, Robert (Libertarien)
  • Stubbs, Shannon (Conservateur)
  • Swanson, Jeffrey (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Watson, Mark (Libéral)

48026 - Lethbridge (6)

  • Bleiken, Shandi (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Bronson, Amy (Libéral)
  • Harder, Rachael (Conservateur)
  • Hepworth, Grant (Parti populaire)
  • Slingerland, Marc (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Watson, Stephnie (Parti Vert)

48027 - Medicine Hat–Cardston–Warner (6)

  • Hawthorne, Shannon (Parti Vert)
  • Kirshenbaum, Harris (Libéral)
  • Motz, Glen (Conservateur)
  • Nelson, Andrew (Parti populaire)
  • Phillips, Dave (Indépendant(e))
  • Thomson, Elizabeth (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

48028 - Peace River–Westlock (5)

  • Nygaard, Peter (Parti Vert)
  • Penny, Leslie (Libéral)
  • Schrader, John (Parti populaire)
  • Viersen, Arnold (Conservateur)
  • Villebrun, Jennifer (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

48029 - Red Deer–Mountain View (5)

  • Borlé, Conner (Parti Vert)
  • Dreeshen, Earl (Conservateur)
  • Garbanewski, Logan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Mitchell, Paul (Parti populaire)
  • Tremblay, Gary (Libéral)

48030 - Red Deer–Lacombe (5)

  • Calkins, Blaine (Conservateur)
  • Palmer, Sarah (Parti Vert)
  • Pezzella, Lauren (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Rose, Tiffany (Libéral)
  • Thompson, Laura Lynn (Parti populaire)

48031 - St. Albert–Edmonton (6)

  • Cecelia, Brigitte (Parti populaire)
  • Cooper, Michael (Conservateur)
  • Dunbar, Rob (Parti Vert)
  • Fraser, Robert Bruce (CAC)
  • Mpulubusi, Kathleen (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Springate, Greg (Libéral)

48032 - Sherwood Park–Fort Saskatchewan (6)

  • Genuis, Garnett (Conservateur)
  • McElrea, Patrick (CAC)
  • Sanderson, Laura (Parti Vert)
  • Theroux, Aidan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Thiering, Ron (Libéral)
  • Villetard, Darren (Parti populaire)

48033 - Sturgeon River–Parkland (6)

  • Beauchamp, Tyler (Parti populaire)
  • Brochu, Ronald (Libéral)
  • Chauvet, Ernest (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Desforges, Guy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Lloyd, Dane (Conservateur)
  • Romyn, Cass (Parti Vert)

48034 - Yellowhead (7)

  • Bowman, Kristine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Francey, Gordon (CAC)
  • Galavan, Douglas (Parti populaire)
  • Hoefsloot, Jeremy (Libéral)
  • Lystang, Cory (Libertarien)
  • Satdeo, Angelena (Parti Vert)
  • Soroka, Gerald (Conservateur)