Secondary menu
British Columbia
42 Electoral districts
59001 - Abbotsford (6)
- Alderking, Aeriol (Christian Heritage Party)
- Duncan, Locke (People's Party)
- Fast, Ed (Conservative)
- Fowler, Stephen (Green Party)
- Heffernan, Seamus (Liberal)
- Sauve, Madeleine (NDP-New Democratic Party)
59002 - Burnaby North–Seymour (7)
- Beech, Terry (Liberal)
- Dahlby, Lewis Clarke (Libertarian)
- Dong, Rocky (People's Party)
- Kuttner, Amita (Green Party)
- Leung, Heather (Conservative)
- Robinson, Svend (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Taylor, Robert (Independent)
59003 - Burnaby South (7)
- Brar, Neelam (Liberal)
- Brocki, Rex (Libertarian)
- Rawdah, Al (People's Party)
- Shin, Jay (Conservative)
- Singh, Jagmeet (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Sproule, Brian (ML)
- Wauters, Brennan (Green Party)
59004 - Cariboo–Prince George (6)
- Calogheros, Tracy (Liberal)
- Doherty, Todd (Conservative)
- Kerr, Mackenzie (Green Party)
- Orr, Michael (Independent)
- Sapergia, Heather (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Yang, Jing Lan (People's Party)
59005 - Central Okanagan–Similkameen–Nicola (6)
- Albas, Dan (Conservative)
- Duncan, Allan (People's Party)
- Mellalieu, Robert (Green Party)
- Murphy, Mary Ann (Liberal)
- Phillip, Joan (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Regier, Jesse (Libertarian)
59006 - Chilliwack–Hope (7)
- Bogunovic, Rob (People's Party)
- Green, Arthur (Green Party)
- Lamache, Daniel (Christian Heritage Party)
- McQuillan, Heather (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- O'Donnell, Dorothy-Jean (ML)
- Strahl, Mark (Conservative)
- Velonis, Kelly (Liberal)
59007 - Cloverdale–Langley City (5)
- Aldag, John (Liberal)
- Banwarie, Rae (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Jansen, Tamara (Conservative)
- Kennedy, Ian (People's Party)
- Nutbrown, Caelum (Green Party)
59008 - Coquitlam–Port Coquitlam (6)
- Gower, Christina (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Insley, Nicholas (Conservative)
- Iova, Dan (VCP)
- McKinnon, Ron (Liberal)
- Nickason, Brad (Green Party)
- Spornicu, Roland (People's Party)
59009 - Courtenay–Alberni (5)
- Biley, Barbara (ML)
- Gowans, Jonah Baden (Liberal)
- Horner, Byron (Conservative)
- Johns, Gord (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Wood, Sean (Green Party)
59010 - Cowichan–Malahat–Langford (6)
- Chen, Rhonda (People's Party)
- DeLong, Alana (Conservative)
- Herbert, Blair (Liberal)
- Hwitsum, Lydia (Green Party)
- MacGregor, Alistair (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Stanbridge, Robin Morton (Christian Heritage Party)
59011 - Delta (7)
- Anderson-Fennell, Randy (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Bains, Amarit (Independent)
- Bennett, Tony (Independent)
- Corbet, Tanya (Conservative)
- DeCraene, Craig (Green Party)
- Ireland, Angelina (People's Party)
- Qualtrough, Carla (Liberal)
59012 - Fleetwood–Port Kells (5)
- Baertl, Tanya (Green Party)
- Hardie, Ken (Liberal)
- Ohana, Annie (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Poulin, Mike (People's Party)
- Purewal, Shinder (Conservative)
59013 - Kamloops–Thompson–Cariboo (7)
- Cheeseborough, Kira (Animal Protection Party)
- Currie, Iain (Green Party)
- Egli, Cynthia (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Finlayson, Ken (People's Party)
- Kerek, Peter (Communist)
- Lake, Terry (Liberal)
- McLeod, Cathy (Conservative)
59014 - Kelowna–Lake Country (7)
- Ashley, Travis (Green Party)
- Barr, John (People's Party)
- Fuhr, Stephen (Liberal)
- Gray, Tracy (Conservative)
- Joseph, Daniel (Independent)
- Kulik, Justin (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Socrates, Silverado (Independent)
59015 - Kootenay–Columbia (6)
- Brynne, Abra (Green Party)
- Goldsbury, Robin (Liberal)
- Miller, Trev (Animal Protection Party)
- Morrison, Rob (Conservative)
- Stetski, Wayne (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Stewart, Rick (People's Party)
59016 - Langley–Aldergrove (6)
- Dipietra-Cudmore, Natalie (People's Party)
- Farstad, Kaija (Green Party)
- Jensen, Leon (Liberal)
- Joehl, Alex (Libertarian)
- Van Popta, Tako (Conservative)
- Wakelin, Stacey (NDP-New Democratic Party)
59017 - Mission–Matsqui–Fraser Canyon (6)
- Csaszar, Julius Nick (People's Party)
- Kidder, John (Green Party)
- Nenn, Michael (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Sidhu, Jati (Liberal)
- Vis, Brad (Conservative)
- Wismer, Elaine (ML)
59018 - Nanaimo–Ladysmith (9)
- Chamberlin, Bob (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Chumsa, James (Communist)
- Clarke, Jennifer (People's Party)
- Corfield, Michelle (Liberal)
- Hirst, John (Conservative)
- Manly, Paul (Green Party)
- Marlatt, Brian (PC Party)
- Stoneman, Geoff (Independent)
- White, Echo (Independent)
59019 - New Westminster–Burnaby (8)
- Davis, Will (Liberal)
- de Montigny, Suzanne (Green Party)
- Ginn, Hansen (People's Party)
- Julian, Peter (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Murarka, Neeraj (Libertarian)
- Passyar, Ahmad (Independent)
- Theriault, Joseph (ML)
- Veck, Megan (Conservative)
59020 - North Okanagan–Shuswap (5)
- Arnold, Mel (Conservative)
- Delfing, Kyle (People's Party)
- Derkaz, Cindy (Liberal)
- Reinarz, Marc (Green Party)
- Sandhu, Harwinder (NDP-New Democratic Party)
59021 - North Vancouver (5)
- Bell, Justine (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Jadavji, Azmairnin (People's Party)
- Orr, George (Green Party)
- Saxton, Andrew (Conservative)
- Wilkinson, Jonathan (Liberal)
59022 - Pitt Meadows–Maple Ridge (6)
- Cherrier, Bryton (People's Party)
- Dalton, Marc (Conservative)
- Jaschke, Ariane (Green Party)
- Mogk, John (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Ranta, Steve (Independent)
- Ruimy, Dan (Liberal)
59023 - Port Moody–Coquitlam (6)
- Badiei, Sara (Liberal)
- Chabot, Jayson (People's Party)
- Shin, Nelly (Conservative)
- Verrier, Roland (ML)
- Watts, Bryce (Green Party)
- Zarrillo, Bonita (NDP-New Democratic Party)
59024 - Prince George–Peace River–Northern Rockies (5)
- Erickson, Mavis (Liberal)
- Kendall, Catharine (Green Party)
- Luccock, Marcia (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Vaillant, Ron (People's Party)
- Zimmer, Bob (Conservative)
59025 - Richmond Centre (6)
- Innes, Dustin (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Kou, Steven (Liberal)
- Pak, Ivan (People's Party)
- Raunet, Françoise (Green Party)
- Wong, Alice (Conservative)
- Zhang, Zhe (Independent)
59026 - Esquimalt–Saanich–Sooke (10)
- Garrison, Randall (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Godron, Fidelia (Independent)
- Gustafson, Jeremy (People's Party)
- Hammond, Jamie (Liberal)
- Lesosky, Louis (Independent)
- Merner, David (Green Party)
- Ney, Philip (Independent)
- Pewarchuk, Randall (Conservative)
- Steffler, Josh (Libertarian)
- Strandlund, Tyson (Communist)
59027 - Saanich–Gulf Islands (5)
- Broda, Ron (People's Party)
- Busch, David (Conservative)
- May, Elizabeth (Green Party)
- Singh, Sabina (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Windsor, Ryan (Liberal)
59028 - Skeena–Bulkley Valley (8)
- Bachrach, Taylor (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Birdi, Dave (Liberal)
- Craven, Jody (People's Party)
- Nunes, Danny (Independent)
- Rattée, Claire (Conservative)
- Ritchie, Merv (Independent)
- Sawyer, Mike (Green Party)
- Taylor, Rod (Christian Heritage Party)
59029 - South Okanagan–West Kootenay (6)
- Cannings, Richard (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Denesiuk, Connie (Liberal)
- Hopkins, Carolina (Independent)
- Howse, Tara (Green Party)
- Konanz, Helena (Conservative)
- Taylor, Sean (People's Party)
59030 - South Surrey–White Rock (5)
- Crozier, Stephen (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Findlay, Kerry-Lynne (Conservative)
- Hobby, Beverly Pixie (Green Party)
- Hogg, Gordie (Liberal)
- Poulin, Joel (People's Party)
59031 - Steveston–Richmond East (5)
- Chan, Ping (Independent)
- Chiu, Kenny (Conservative)
- Dela Torre, Jaeden (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Iaci, Nicole (Green Party)
- Peschisolido, Joe (Liberal)
59032 - Surrey Centre (8)
- Bains, Tina (Conservative)
- Breti, Jeffrey (Independent)
- Dilawari, Jaswinder Singh (People's Party)
- Gidora, George (Communist)
- Pielak, Kevin (Christian Heritage Party)
- Sarai, Randeep Singh (Liberal)
- Saran, Sarjit Singh (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Werring, John (Green Party)
59033 - Surrey–Newton (5)
- Dhaliwal, Sukh (Liberal)
- Gill, Harjit Singh (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Khehra, Rabaab (Green Party)
- Singh, Harpreet (Conservative)
- Verchère, Holly (People's Party)
59034 - Vancouver Centre (8)
- Bowman, Lily (Independent)
- Brown, Jesse (Green Party)
- Cavey, David (Conservative)
- Clarke, John (Libertarian)
- Fry, Hedy (Liberal)
- Kierans, Louise (People's Party)
- Ouellette, Breen (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Popat, Imtiaz (Independent)
59035 - Vancouver East (8)
- Buday, Gölök Z (Libertarian)
- Burns, Bridget (Green Party)
- Corsetti, Chris (Conservative)
- Demes, Kyle (Liberal)
- Jamieson, Anne (ML)
- Kwan, Jenny (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Litzcke, Karin (People's Party)
- Marcus, Peter (Communist)
59036 - Vancouver Granville (6)
- Boutin, Louise (Green Party)
- Chocyk, Naomi (People's Party)
- Hanson, Yvonne (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Noormohamed, Taleeb (Liberal)
- Segal, Zach (Conservative)
- Wilson-Raybould, Jody (Independent)
59037 - North Island–Powell River (7)
- Blaney, Rachel (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- de Bruijn, Mark (Green Party)
- Downey, Shelley (Conservative)
- Neal, Carla (ML)
- Rundle, Brian (People's Party)
- Schwarzhoff, Peter (Liberal)
- Staples, Glen (Independent)
59038 - Vancouver Kingsway (7)
- Cariou, Kimball (Communist)
- Davies, Don (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Petersen, Donna (ML)
- Quan, Helen (Conservative)
- Taggart, Tamara (Liberal)
- Taylor, Lawrence (Green Party)
- Torn, Ian (People's Party)
59039 - Vancouver Quadra (6)
- Dixon, Kathleen (Conservative)
- Erhardt, Austen (Independent)
- Filosof-Schipper, Sandra (People's Party)
- Kenny, Leigh (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Murray, Joyce (Liberal)
- Wright, Geoff (Green Party)
59040 - Vancouver South (5)
- Deng, Alain (People's Party)
- McQuillan, Sean (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Sajjan, Harjit S. (Liberal)
- Young, Wai (Conservative)
- Zaichkowsky, Judy (Green Party)
59041 - Victoria (9)
- Caron, Richard (Conservative)
- Collins, Laurel (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- Culbert, Alyson (People's Party)
- Duncan, Robert (Communist)
- Kooy, Racelle (Green Party)
- Macdonald, Nikki (Liberal)
- Reichert, Jordan (Animal Protection Party)
- Rosenberg, Keith (VCP)
- Shebib, David (Independent)
59042 - West Vancouver–Sunshine Coast–Sea to Sky Country (7)
- Bebb, Robert Douglas (People's Party)
- Grimwood, Terry (Independent)
- Jeffrey, Gordon (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
- Loren, Gabrielle (Conservative)
- Taylor, Dana (Green Party)
- Weiler, Patrick (Liberal)
- Wilson, Judith (NDP-New Democratic Party)