open Menu secondaire

Colombie-Britannique

42 Circonscriptions

59001 - Abbotsford (6)

  • Alderking, Aeriol (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Duncan, Locke (Parti populaire)
  • Fast, Ed (Conservateur)
  • Fowler, Stephen (Parti Vert)
  • Heffernan, Seamus (Libéral)
  • Sauve, Madeleine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

59002 - Burnaby-Nord–Seymour (7)

  • Beech, Terry (Libéral)
  • Dahlby, Lewis Clarke (Libertarien)
  • Dong, Rocky (Parti populaire)
  • Kuttner, Amita (Parti Vert)
  • Leung, Heather (Conservateur)
  • Robinson, Svend (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Taylor, Robert (Indépendant(e))

59003 - Burnaby-Sud (7)

  • Brar, Neelam (Libéral)
  • Brocki, Rex (Libertarien)
  • Rawdah, Al (Parti populaire)
  • Shin, Jay (Conservateur)
  • Singh, Jagmeet (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Sproule, Brian (ML)
  • Wauters, Brennan (Parti Vert)

59004 - Cariboo–Prince George (6)

  • Calogheros, Tracy (Libéral)
  • Doherty, Todd (Conservateur)
  • Kerr, Mackenzie (Parti Vert)
  • Orr, Michael (Indépendant(e))
  • Sapergia, Heather (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Yang, Jing Lan (Parti populaire)

59005 - Central Okanagan–Similkameen–Nicola (6)

  • Albas, Dan (Conservateur)
  • Duncan, Allan (Parti populaire)
  • Mellalieu, Robert (Parti Vert)
  • Murphy, Mary Ann (Libéral)
  • Phillip, Joan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Regier, Jesse (Libertarien)

59006 - Chilliwack–Hope (7)

  • Bogunovic, Rob (Parti populaire)
  • Green, Arthur (Parti Vert)
  • Lamache, Daniel (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • McQuillan, Heather (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • O'Donnell, Dorothy-Jean (ML)
  • Strahl, Mark (Conservateur)
  • Velonis, Kelly (Libéral)

59007 - Cloverdale–Langley City (5)

  • Aldag, John (Libéral)
  • Banwarie, Rae (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Jansen, Tamara (Conservateur)
  • Kennedy, Ian (Parti populaire)
  • Nutbrown, Caelum (Parti Vert)

59008 - Coquitlam–Port Coquitlam (6)

  • Gower, Christina (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Insley, Nicholas (Conservateur)
  • Iova, Dan (CAC)
  • McKinnon, Ron (Libéral)
  • Nickason, Brad (Parti Vert)
  • Spornicu, Roland (Parti populaire)

59009 - Courtenay–Alberni (5)

  • Biley, Barbara (ML)
  • Gowans, Jonah Baden (Libéral)
  • Horner, Byron (Conservateur)
  • Johns, Gord (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Wood, Sean (Parti Vert)

59010 - Cowichan–Malahat–Langford (6)

  • Chen, Rhonda (Parti populaire)
  • DeLong, Alana (Conservateur)
  • Herbert, Blair (Libéral)
  • Hwitsum, Lydia (Parti Vert)
  • MacGregor, Alistair (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Stanbridge, Robin Morton (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

59011 - Delta (7)

  • Anderson-Fennell, Randy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Bains, Amarit (Indépendant(e))
  • Bennett, Tony (Indépendant(e))
  • Corbet, Tanya (Conservateur)
  • DeCraene, Craig (Parti Vert)
  • Ireland, Angelina (Parti populaire)
  • Qualtrough, Carla (Libéral)

59012 - Fleetwood–Port Kells (5)

  • Baertl, Tanya (Parti Vert)
  • Hardie, Ken (Libéral)
  • Ohana, Annie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Poulin, Mike (Parti populaire)
  • Purewal, Shinder (Conservateur)

59013 - Kamloops–Thompson–Cariboo (7)

  • Cheeseborough, Kira (Parti Protection Animaux)
  • Currie, Iain (Parti Vert)
  • Egli, Cynthia (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Finlayson, Ken (Parti populaire)
  • Kerek, Peter (Communiste)
  • Lake, Terry (Libéral)
  • McLeod, Cathy (Conservateur)

59014 - Kelowna–Lake Country (7)

  • Ashley, Travis (Parti Vert)
  • Barr, John (Parti populaire)
  • Fuhr, Stephen (Libéral)
  • Gray, Tracy (Conservateur)
  • Joseph, Daniel (Indépendant(e))
  • Kulik, Justin (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Socrates, Silverado (Indépendant(e))

59015 - Kootenay–Columbia (6)

  • Brynne, Abra (Parti Vert)
  • Goldsbury, Robin (Libéral)
  • Miller, Trev (Parti Protection Animaux)
  • Morrison, Rob (Conservateur)
  • Stetski, Wayne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Stewart, Rick (Parti populaire)

59016 - Langley–Aldergrove (6)

  • Dipietra-Cudmore, Natalie (Parti populaire)
  • Farstad, Kaija (Parti Vert)
  • Jensen, Leon (Libéral)
  • Joehl, Alex (Libertarien)
  • Van Popta, Tako (Conservateur)
  • Wakelin, Stacey (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

59017 - Mission–Matsqui–Fraser Canyon (6)

  • Csaszar, Julius Nick (Parti populaire)
  • Kidder, John (Parti Vert)
  • Nenn, Michael (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Sidhu, Jati (Libéral)
  • Vis, Brad (Conservateur)
  • Wismer, Elaine (ML)

59018 - Nanaimo–Ladysmith (9)

  • Chamberlin, Bob (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Chumsa, James (Communiste)
  • Clarke, Jennifer (Parti populaire)
  • Corfield, Michelle (Libéral)
  • Hirst, John (Conservateur)
  • Manly, Paul (Parti Vert)
  • Marlatt, Brian (Parti PC)
  • Stoneman, Geoff (Indépendant(e))
  • White, Echo (Indépendant(e))

59019 - New Westminster–Burnaby (8)

  • Davis, Will (Libéral)
  • de Montigny, Suzanne (Parti Vert)
  • Ginn, Hansen (Parti populaire)
  • Julian, Peter (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Murarka, Neeraj (Libertarien)
  • Passyar, Ahmad (Indépendant(e))
  • Theriault, Joseph (ML)
  • Veck, Megan (Conservateur)

59020 - North Okanagan–Shuswap (5)

  • Arnold, Mel (Conservateur)
  • Delfing, Kyle (Parti populaire)
  • Derkaz, Cindy (Libéral)
  • Reinarz, Marc (Parti Vert)
  • Sandhu, Harwinder (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

59021 - North Vancouver (5)

  • Bell, Justine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Jadavji, Azmairnin (Parti populaire)
  • Orr, George (Parti Vert)
  • Saxton, Andrew (Conservateur)
  • Wilkinson, Jonathan (Libéral)

59022 - Pitt Meadows–Maple Ridge (6)

  • Cherrier, Bryton (Parti populaire)
  • Dalton, Marc (Conservateur)
  • Jaschke, Ariane (Parti Vert)
  • Mogk, John (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Ranta, Steve (Indépendant(e))
  • Ruimy, Dan (Libéral)

59023 - Port Moody–Coquitlam (6)

  • Badiei, Sara (Libéral)
  • Chabot, Jayson (Parti populaire)
  • Shin, Nelly (Conservateur)
  • Verrier, Roland (ML)
  • Watts, Bryce (Parti Vert)
  • Zarrillo, Bonita (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

59024 - Prince George–Peace River–Northern Rockies (5)

  • Erickson, Mavis (Libéral)
  • Kendall, Catharine (Parti Vert)
  • Luccock, Marcia (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Vaillant, Ron (Parti populaire)
  • Zimmer, Bob (Conservateur)

59025 - Richmond-Centre (6)

  • Innes, Dustin (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Kou, Steven (Libéral)
  • Pak, Ivan (Parti populaire)
  • Raunet, Françoise (Parti Vert)
  • Wong, Alice (Conservateur)
  • Zhang, Zhe (Indépendant(e))

59026 - Esquimalt–Saanich–Sooke (10)

  • Garrison, Randall (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Godron, Fidelia (Indépendant(e))
  • Gustafson, Jeremy (Parti populaire)
  • Hammond, Jamie (Libéral)
  • Lesosky, Louis (Indépendant(e))
  • Merner, David (Parti Vert)
  • Ney, Philip (Indépendant(e))
  • Pewarchuk, Randall (Conservateur)
  • Steffler, Josh (Libertarien)
  • Strandlund, Tyson (Communiste)

59027 - Saanich–Gulf Islands (5)

  • Broda, Ron (Parti populaire)
  • Busch, David (Conservateur)
  • May, Elizabeth (Parti Vert)
  • Singh, Sabina (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Windsor, Ryan (Libéral)

59028 - Skeena–Bulkley Valley (8)

  • Bachrach, Taylor (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Birdi, Dave (Libéral)
  • Craven, Jody (Parti populaire)
  • Nunes, Danny (Indépendant(e))
  • Rattée, Claire (Conservateur)
  • Ritchie, Merv (Indépendant(e))
  • Sawyer, Mike (Parti Vert)
  • Taylor, Rod (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

59029 - Okanagan-Sud–Kootenay-Ouest (6)

  • Cannings, Richard (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Denesiuk, Connie (Libéral)
  • Hopkins, Carolina (Indépendant(e))
  • Howse, Tara (Parti Vert)
  • Konanz, Helena (Conservateur)
  • Taylor, Sean (Parti populaire)

59030 - Surrey-Sud–White Rock (5)

  • Crozier, Stephen (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Findlay, Kerry-Lynne (Conservateur)
  • Hobby, Beverly Pixie (Parti Vert)
  • Hogg, Gordie (Libéral)
  • Poulin, Joel (Parti populaire)

59031 - Steveston–Richmond-Est (5)

  • Chan, Ping (Indépendant(e))
  • Chiu, Kenny (Conservateur)
  • Dela Torre, Jaeden (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Iaci, Nicole (Parti Vert)
  • Peschisolido, Joe (Libéral)

59032 - Surrey-Centre (8)

  • Bains, Tina (Conservateur)
  • Breti, Jeffrey (Indépendant(e))
  • Dilawari, Jaswinder Singh (Parti populaire)
  • Gidora, George (Communiste)
  • Pielak, Kevin (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Sarai, Randeep Singh (Libéral)
  • Saran, Sarjit Singh (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Werring, John (Parti Vert)

59033 - Surrey–Newton (5)

  • Dhaliwal, Sukh (Libéral)
  • Gill, Harjit Singh (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Khehra, Rabaab (Parti Vert)
  • Singh, Harpreet (Conservateur)
  • Verchère, Holly (Parti populaire)

59034 - Vancouver-Centre (8)

  • Bowman, Lily (Indépendant(e))
  • Brown, Jesse (Parti Vert)
  • Cavey, David (Conservateur)
  • Clarke, John (Libertarien)
  • Fry, Hedy (Libéral)
  • Kierans, Louise (Parti populaire)
  • Ouellette, Breen (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Popat, Imtiaz (Indépendant(e))

59035 - Vancouver-Est (8)

  • Buday, Gölök Z (Libertarien)
  • Burns, Bridget (Parti Vert)
  • Corsetti, Chris (Conservateur)
  • Demes, Kyle (Libéral)
  • Jamieson, Anne (ML)
  • Kwan, Jenny (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Litzcke, Karin (Parti populaire)
  • Marcus, Peter (Communiste)

59036 - Vancouver Granville (6)

  • Boutin, Louise (Parti Vert)
  • Chocyk, Naomi (Parti populaire)
  • Hanson, Yvonne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Noormohamed, Taleeb (Libéral)
  • Segal, Zach (Conservateur)
  • Wilson-Raybould, Jody (Indépendant(e))

59037 - North Island–Powell River (7)

  • Blaney, Rachel (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • de Bruijn, Mark (Parti Vert)
  • Downey, Shelley (Conservateur)
  • Neal, Carla (ML)
  • Rundle, Brian (Parti populaire)
  • Schwarzhoff, Peter (Libéral)
  • Staples, Glen (Indépendant(e))

59038 - Vancouver Kingsway (7)

  • Cariou, Kimball (Communiste)
  • Davies, Don (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Petersen, Donna (ML)
  • Quan, Helen (Conservateur)
  • Taggart, Tamara (Libéral)
  • Taylor, Lawrence (Parti Vert)
  • Torn, Ian (Parti populaire)

59039 - Vancouver Quadra (6)

  • Dixon, Kathleen (Conservateur)
  • Erhardt, Austen (Indépendant(e))
  • Filosof-Schipper, Sandra (Parti populaire)
  • Kenny, Leigh (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Murray, Joyce (Libéral)
  • Wright, Geoff (Parti Vert)

59040 - Vancouver-Sud (5)

  • Deng, Alain (Parti populaire)
  • McQuillan, Sean (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Sajjan, Harjit S. (Libéral)
  • Young, Wai (Conservateur)
  • Zaichkowsky, Judy (Parti Vert)

59041 - Victoria (9)

  • Caron, Richard (Conservateur)
  • Collins, Laurel (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Culbert, Alyson (Parti populaire)
  • Duncan, Robert (Communiste)
  • Kooy, Racelle (Parti Vert)
  • Macdonald, Nikki (Libéral)
  • Reichert, Jordan (Parti Protection Animaux)
  • Rosenberg, Keith (CAC)
  • Shebib, David (Indépendant(e))

59042 - West Vancouver–Sunshine Coast–Sea to Sky Country (7)

  • Bebb, Robert Douglas (Parti populaire)
  • Grimwood, Terry (Indépendant(e))
  • Jeffrey, Gordon (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Loren, Gabrielle (Conservateur)
  • Taylor, Dana (Parti Vert)
  • Weiler, Patrick (Libéral)
  • Wilson, Judith (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)