open Menu secondaire

Manitoba

14 Circonscriptions

46001 - Brandon–Souris (8)

  • Duguay, Ashley (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Eastcott, Robert (Indépendant(e))
  • Hamilton, Vanessa (Indépendant(e))
  • Hayward, Terry (Libéral)
  • Hein, Rebecca (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Lussier, Robin (Parti populaire)
  • Maguire, Larry (Conservateur)
  • Tiessen, Bill (Parti Vert)

46002 - Charleswood–St. James–Assiniboia–Headingley (7)

  • Eyolfson, Doug (Libéral)
  • Fletcher, Steven (Parti populaire)
  • Ho, Brian (Indépendant(e))
  • Lauhn-Jensen, Kristin (Parti Vert)
  • Morantz, Marty (Conservateur)
  • Penner, Melissa (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • St. George, Ken (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

46003 - Churchill–Keewatinook Aski (5)

  • Ashton, Niki (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Bird, Cyara (Conservateur)
  • Klassen, Judy (Libéral)
  • Klyne, Ken (Parti populaire)
  • McLean, Ralph (Parti Vert)

46004 - Dauphin–Swan River–Neepawa (6)

  • Godon, Frank (Parti populaire)
  • Johnson, Jenni (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Lewycky, Laverne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Mazier, Dan (Conservateur)
  • Scofield-Singh, Cathy (Libéral)
  • Storey, Kate (Parti Vert)

46005 - Elmwood–Transcona (5)

  • Blaikie, Daniel (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Gautron, Noel (Parti populaire)
  • Malabar, Jennifer (Libéral)
  • Manweiler, Kelly (Parti Vert)
  • Toet, Lawrence (Conservateur)

46006 - Kildonan–St. Paul (7)

  • Dancho, Raquel (Conservateur)
  • Deck, Martin (Parti populaire)
  • Hiebert, Eduard (Indépendant(e))
  • Katerynuk, Spencer (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Krosney, Evan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Mihychuk, MaryAnn (Libéral)
  • Reed, Rylan (Parti Vert)

46007 - Portage–Lisgar (6)

  • Archer, Aaron (Parti populaire)
  • Bergen, Candice (Conservateur)
  • Dondo, Jerome (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Eert, Beverley (Parti Vert)
  • Friesen, Cindy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Werbiski, Ken (Libéral)

46008 - Provencher (5)

  • Falk, Ted (Conservateur)
  • Gibson, Janine G. (Parti Vert)
  • Kirczenow, Trevor (Libéral)
  • McGee, Erin (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Sturby, Wayne (Parti populaire)

46009 - Saint-Boniface–Saint-Vital (6)

  • Baljeet, Sharma (Indépendant(e))
  • Caron, Rejeanne (Conservateur)
  • Cross, Billie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Linnick, Ben (Parti Vert)
  • McAllister, Adam (Parti populaire)
  • Vandal, Dan (Libéral)

46010 - Selkirk–Interlake–Eastman (5)

  • Bezan, James (Conservateur)
  • James, Wayne (Parti Vert)
  • Kathwaroon, Ian (Parti populaire)
  • Regelsky, Detlev (Libéral)
  • Smith, Robert A. (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

46011 - Winnipeg-Centre (6)

  • Dyck, Ryan (Conservateur)
  • Gazan, Leah (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Hein, Stephanie (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Henderson, Yogi (Parti populaire)
  • Ouellette, Robert-Falcon (Libéral)
  • Shalay, Andrea (Parti Vert)

46012 - Winnipeg-Nord (8)

  • Doyle, Kathy (Indépendant(e))
  • Ham, Jordyn (Conservateur)
  • Hizon, Henry (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Lamoureux, Kevin (Libéral)
  • Mason, Kyle (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Ong, Victor (Parti populaire)
  • Rajagopal, Sai Shanthanand (Parti Vert)
  • Taylor, Andrew (Communiste)

46013 - Winnipeg-Sud (5)

  • Bettess, Paul (Parti Vert)
  • Duguid, Terry (Libéral)
  • Lapointe, Jean-Paul (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Maher, Melanie (Conservateur)
  • Nasiri, Mirwais (Parti populaire)

46014 - Winnipeg-Centre-Sud (6)

  • Bateman, Joyce (Conservateur)
  • Beddome, James (Parti Vert)
  • Carr, Jim (Libéral)
  • MacDiarmid, Jane (Parti populaire)
  • Marynuk, Linda (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Shearer, Elizabeth (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)