open Menu secondaire

Nouvelle-Écosse

11 Circonscriptions

12001 - Cape Breton–Canso (7)

  • Dockrill, Michelle (Indépendant(e))
  • Doucet, Clive (Parti Vert)
  • Joyce, Billy (Parti populaire)
  • Kelloway, Mike (Libéral)
  • LeBlanc, Darlene Lynn (Alliance Nationale Citoyens)
  • MacLeod, Alfie (Conservateur)
  • Suitor, Laurie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

12002 - Nova-Centre (7)

  • Canyon, George (Conservateur)
  • Fraser, Sean (Libéral)
  • Frazer, Chris (Communiste)
  • MacDonald, Betsy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Muir, Al (Parti populaire)
  • Randle, Barry (Parti Vert)
  • Slowik, Michael (Indépendant(e))

12003 - Cumberland–Colchester (8)

  • Archer, William (Parti populaire)
  • Armstrong, Scott (Conservateur)
  • Blanch, Jason (Parti Vert)
  • Duchesne, Larry (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Garvey, Stephen J (Alliance Nationale Citoyens)
  • O'Blenis, Jody (CAC)
  • Rushton, Matthew V. (Indépendant(e))
  • Zann, Lenore (Libéral)

12004 - Dartmouth–Cole Harbour (5)

  • Cole, Jason (Conservateur)
  • Fisher, Darren (Libéral)
  • Lindsay, Michelle (Parti populaire)
  • MacPherson, Lil (Parti Vert)
  • Norton, Emma (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

12005 - Halifax (6)

  • Fillmore, Andy (Libéral)
  • Holland, Bruce (Conservateur)
  • McGenn, Duncan (Parti populaire)
  • Roberts, Jo-Ann (Parti Vert)
  • Saulnier, Christine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Wilson, Bill (Parti Protection Animaux)

12006 - Halifax-Ouest (4)

  • Regan, Geoff (Libéral)
  • Shuman, Fred (Conservateur)
  • Wilson, Jacob (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Zurawski, Richard (Parti Vert)

12007 - Kings–Hants (7)

  • Anderson, Brogan (Parti Vert)
  • Blois, Kody (Libéral)
  • Dodge, Stacey (CAC)
  • MacQuarrie, Martha (Conservateur)
  • Schneider, Stephen (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Southall, Matthew (Parti populaire)
  • Tan, Nicholas (Parti Rhinocéros Party)

12008 - Sackville–Preston–Chezzetcook (5)

  • Copley, Kevin (Conservateur)
  • Edmonds, Anthony (Parti Vert)
  • Hogg, Sybil (Parti populaire)
  • Samson, Darrell (Libéral)
  • Stickland, Matt (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

12009 - South Shore–St. Margarets (9)

  • Foster, Steven (Indépendant(e))
  • Hepburn, Jessika (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Jordan, Bernadette (Libéral)
  • Matthews, Jason (CAC)
  • McMahon, Shawn (Indépendant(e))
  • Monk, Robert (Parti populaire)
  • Perkins, Rick (Conservateur)
  • Schulthies, Kevin (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Trappenberg, Thomas (Parti Vert)

12010 - Sydney–Victoria (7)

  • Battiste, Jaime (Libéral)
  • Foster, Lois (Parti Vert)
  • Joy, Randy (CAC)
  • MacKinnon, Archie (Indépendant(e))
  • MacNeil, Kenzie (Indépendant(e))
  • McDavid, Jodi (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Orrell, Eddie (Conservateur)

12011 - Nova-Ouest (5)

  • Cook, Gloria Jane (CAC)
  • d'Entremont, Chris (Conservateur)
  • Deveau, Jason (Libéral)
  • Dubois, Matthew (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Green, Judy N (Parti Vert)