open Menu secondaire

Ontario

121 Circonscriptions

35001 - Ajax (7)

  • Ali, Intab (Indépendant(e))
  • Dingwall, Tom (Conservateur)
  • Hadley, Allen Keith (Indépendant(e))
  • Holland, Mark (Libéral)
  • Knight, Maia (Parti Vert)
  • Malik, Shokat (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Russo, Susanna (Parti populaire)

35002 - Algoma–Manitoulin–Kapuskasing (6)

  • Chapman, Max (Parti Vert)
  • Delisle, Dave (Parti populaire)
  • Hughes, Carol (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Marquis De Marmalade, Le (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Williamson, Dave (Conservateur)
  • Wilson, Heather (Libéral)

35003 - Aurora–Oak Ridges–Richmond Hill (6)

  • Alleslev, Leona (Conservateur)
  • Brown, Aaron (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Flemming, Timothy (Parti Vert)
  • Korovitsyn, Serge (Libertarien)
  • Patil, Priya (Parti populaire)
  • Taylor Roy, Leah (Libéral)

35004 - Barrie–Innisfil (5)

  • Brassard, John (Conservateur)
  • North, Bonnie (Parti Vert)
  • Reinio, Pekka (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Robinson, Stephanie (Parti populaire)
  • Wilson, Lisa-Marie (Libéral)

35005 - Barrie–Springwater–Oro-Medonte (5)

  • Janssen, Dan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Kalliecharan, Brian (Libéral)
  • Lancaster, Marty (Parti Vert)
  • Patterson, David (Parti populaire)
  • Shipley, Doug (Conservateur)

35006 - Baie de Quinte (5)

  • Bell, Stephanie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Bordonaro, Paul (Parti populaire)
  • Celovsky, Danny (Parti Vert)
  • Durkin, Tim (Conservateur)
  • Ellis, Neil (Libéral)

35007 - Beaches–East York (5)

  • Erskine-Smith, Nathaniel (Libéral)
  • Manners, Sean (Parti Vert)
  • McKenzie, Deborah (Parti populaire)
  • Nam, Mae J. (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Nazeer, Nadirah (Conservateur)

35008 - Brampton-Centre (6)

  • Bawa, Baljit (Parti populaire)
  • Boswell, Jordan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Gershuny, David (ML)
  • Gosal, Pawanjit (Conservateur)
  • Sangha, Ramesh (Libéral)
  • Thornham, Pauline (Parti Vert)

35009 - Brampton-Est (7)

  • Burgess-Ogilvie, Teresa (Parti Vert)
  • Dua, Partap (QFC - Quatrième front du Canada)
  • Othi, Manpreet (Indépendant(e))
  • Sidhu, Maninder (Libéral)
  • Singh, Ramona (Conservateur)
  • Singh, Saranjit (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Walia, Gaurav (Parti populaire)

35010 - Brampton-Nord (5)

  • D'Costa, Norbert (Parti Vert)
  • Edwards, Melissa (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Frazer, Keith (Parti populaire)
  • Khanna, Arpan (Conservateur)
  • Sahota, Ruby (Libéral)

35011 - Brampton-Sud (8)

  • Brar, Ramandeep (Conservateur)
  • Fraser, Karen (Parti Vert)
  • Ghuman, Rajwinder (Parti populaire)
  • Joshi, Mitesh (QFC - Quatrième front du Canada)
  • Kaur, Mandeep (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Mercer, Wavey (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Sidhu, Sonia (Libéral)
  • Sullivan, Dagmar (ML)

35012 - Brampton-Ouest (8)

  • Davidson, Jane (Parti Vert)
  • Hundal, Harinderpal (Communiste)
  • Kaur, Navjit (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Khera, Kamal (Libéral)
  • Malik, Anjum (QFC - Quatrième front du Canada)
  • Sampson, Roger (Parti populaire)
  • Tannahill, Paul (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Thapliyal, Murarilal (Conservateur)

35013 - Brantford–Brant (8)

  • Bory, Leslie (Indépendant(e))
  • Gallagher, Jeffrey (CAC)
  • Jonkman, Bob (Parti Vert)
  • McColeman, Phil (Conservateur)
  • Sawyer, Sabrina (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Takacs, Danielle (Libéral)
  • Turmel, John The Engineer (Indépendant(e))
  • Wrobel, Dave (Parti populaire)

35014 - Bruce–Grey–Owen Sound (6)

  • Den Tandt, Michael (Libéral)
  • Little, Daniel (Libertarien)
  • Ruff, Alex (Conservateur)
  • Stephen, Chris (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Townsend, Bill (Parti populaire)
  • Valiquette, Danielle (Parti Vert)

35015 - Burlington (5)

  • Dupuis, Lenaee (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Gould, Karina (Libéral)
  • Michael, Jane (Conservateur)
  • Smetana, Peter (Parti populaire)
  • Williams, Gareth (Parti Vert)

35016 - Cambridge (7)

  • Attwal, Sunny (Conservateur)
  • Braniff, Michele (Parti Vert)
  • Couto, Manuel (ML)
  • Hamilton, Scott (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Haskell, David (Parti populaire)
  • May, Bryan (Libéral)
  • McMorrow, George (CAC)

35017 - Chatham-Kent–Leamington (6)

  • Balagtas, John (Parti populaire)
  • Coulbeck, Paul (Radical Marijuana)
  • Epp, Dave (Conservateur)
  • Omstead, Katie (Libéral)
  • Vercouteren, Mark (Parti Vert)
  • Walsh, Tony (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

35018 - Davenport (8)

  • Bhatia, Sanjay (Conservateur)
  • Cash, Andrew (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Ciardullo, Francesco (Parti populaire)
  • Conover-Arthurs, Hannah (Parti Vert)
  • Dzerowicz, Julie (Libéral)
  • Kalevar, Chai (Indépendant(e))
  • Rowley, Elizabeth (Communiste)
  • Young, Troy (Indépendant(e))

35019 - Don Valley-Est (5)

  • Hendry, John P. (Parti populaire)
  • Ma, Michael (Conservateur)
  • Ratansi, Yasmin (Libéral)
  • Thompson, Nicholas (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Turcotte, Dan (Parti Vert)

35020 - Don Valley-Nord (5)

  • Dong, Han (Libéral)
  • Fischer, Sarah (Conservateur)
  • Giavedoni, Daniel (Parti Vert)
  • Griffin, Bruce (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Sobel, Jay (Parti populaire)

35021 - Don Valley-Ouest (6)

  • Kistindey, Amanda (Parti Vert)
  • Kittredge, John (Libertarien)
  • MacDowell, Laurel (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Oliphant, Rob (Libéral)
  • Prittie, Ian (Parti populaire)
  • Robertson, Yvonne (Conservateur)

35022 - Dufferin–Caledon (6)

  • Brown, Allison (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Emo, Russ (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Fisher, Michele (Libéral)
  • Ransom, Chad (Parti populaire)
  • Seeback, Kyle (Conservateur)
  • Wiesen, Stefan (Parti Vert)

35023 - Durham (5)

  • Giancroce, Jonathan (Libéral)
  • O'Toole, Erin (Conservateur)
  • Price, Evan (Parti Vert)
  • Virtue, Brenda (Parti populaire)
  • Whalen-Wright, Sarah (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

35024 - Eglinton–Lawrence (5)

  • Aryeh-Bain, Chani (Conservateur)
  • DeBoer, Reuben (Parti Vert)
  • Mendicino, Marco (Libéral)
  • Nash, Alexandra (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Staffieri, Michael (Parti populaire)

35025 - Elgin–Middlesex–London (7)

  • Armstrong, Pam (Libéral)
  • Hargreaves, Bob (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Helkaa, Donald (Parti populaire)
  • Hendel, Ericha (Parti Vert)
  • Redecop, Peter (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Styve, Richard (Libertarien)
  • Vecchio, Karen (Conservateur)

35026 - Essex (5)

  • Alderson, Jennifer (Parti Vert)
  • Capes, Bill (Parti populaire)
  • Festeryga, Audrey (Libéral)
  • Lewis, Chris (Conservateur)
  • Ramsey, Tracey (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

35027 - Etobicoke-Centre (6)

  • Baker, Yvan (Libéral)
  • Opitz, Ted (Conservateur)
  • Semple, Cameron (Parti Vert)
  • Serdiuk, Nicholas (Parti populaire)
  • Vickers-Wong, Heather (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Wrzesniewski, Mark (Libertarien)

35028 - Etobicoke–Lakeshore (6)

  • Caldwell, Chris (Parti Vert)
  • Gasperlin, Branko (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Maloney, James (Libéral)
  • Murray, Janice (ML)
  • O'Brien, Barry (Conservateur)
  • Sulejmani, Jude (Parti populaire)

35029 - Etobicoke-Nord (6)

  • Duncan, Kirsty (Libéral)
  • Farah, Naiima (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Ford, Renata (Parti populaire)
  • Ghuman, Nancy (Parti Vert)
  • Kaur, Sarabjit (Conservateur)
  • Mehta, Sudhir (QFC - Quatrième front du Canada)

35030 - Flamborough–Glanbrook (5)

  • Cillis, Allison (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Errygers, Janet (Parti Vert)
  • Stebbing, Jennifer (Libéral)
  • Sweet, David (Conservateur)
  • Tilden, David (Parti populaire)

35031 - Glengarry–Prescott–Russell (8)

  • Desgranges, Jean-Jacques (Parti populaire)
  • Donnelly, Darcy Neal (Libertarien)
  • Drouin, Francis (Libéral)
  • Fey, Daniel John (Indépendant(e))
  • Gagnier, Marc-Antoine (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Lemieux, Pierre (Conservateur)
  • Lépine, Marthe (Parti Vert)
  • Malakos, Konstantine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

35032 - Guelph (9)

  • Burnett, Juanita (Communiste)
  • Dyck, Steve (Parti Vert)
  • Jahangir, Aisha (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Klevering, Kornelis (Indépendant(e))
  • Longfield, Lloyd (Libéral)
  • Paralovos, Mark (Parti populaire)
  • Sachan, Ashish (Conservateur)
  • Truscott, Gordon (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Wassilyn, Michael (Indépendant(e))

35033 - Haldimand–Norfolk (7)

  • Eggink, Lily (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Finley, Diane (Conservateur)
  • Forbes, Bob (Parti populaire)
  • Huffman, Kim (Libéral)
  • Martin, Brooke (Parti Vert)
  • Roberts, Adrienne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Stewart, Harold (CAC)

35034 - Haliburton–Kawartha Lakes–Brock (5)

  • Balfour, Gene (Parti populaire)
  • Doyle, Barbara (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Forbes, Judi (Libéral)
  • Fraser, Elizabeth (Parti Vert)
  • Schmale, Jamie (Conservateur)

35035 - Hamilton-Centre (9)

  • Ciriello, Monica (Conservateur)
  • Duyzer, Gary (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Graydon, Edward (Indépendant(e))
  • Green, Matthew (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Kujavsky, Jasper (Libéral)
  • Lemma, Tony (Indépendant(e))
  • Lopez, Jason (Parti Vert)
  • Mamone, Melina (Parti populaire)
  • Yan, Nathalie Xian Yi (Indépendant(e))

35036 - Hamilton-Est–Stoney Creek (5)

  • Bratina, Bob (Libéral)
  • Crocker, Charles (Parti populaire)
  • Kaur, Nikki (Conservateur)
  • Milanovic, Nick (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Ormond, Peter (Parti Vert)

35037 - Hamilton Mountain (7)

  • Duvall, Scott (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Dyakowski, Peter (Conservateur)
  • Enos, Jim (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Lee, Trevor (Parti populaire)
  • Plett, Richard (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Uggenti, Bruno (Libéral)
  • Urquhart, Dave (Parti Vert)

35038 - Hamilton-Ouest–Ancaster–Dundas (6)

  • Galea, Victoria (Parti Vert)
  • Laranjo, Bert (Conservateur)
  • Malik, Yousaf (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Ricottone, Daniel (Parti populaire)
  • Rocchi, Spencer (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Tassi, Filomena (Libéral)

35039 - Hastings–Lennox and Addington (5)

  • Bossio, Mike (Libéral)
  • Gray, Adam L. E. (Parti populaire)
  • Sloan, Derek (Conservateur)
  • Tough, David (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Watson, Sari (Parti Vert)

35040 - Huron–Bruce (5)

  • Klerks, Kevin M. (Parti populaire)
  • Lobb, Ben (Conservateur)
  • McQuail, Tony (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Thompson, Allan (Libéral)
  • Wendler, Nicholas (Parti Vert)

35041 - Kanata–Carleton (5)

  • Coenraad, Melissa (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • McCaffrey, Justina (Conservateur)
  • McCrimmon, Karen (Libéral)
  • Miller, Scott (Parti populaire)
  • Purdy, Jennifer (Parti Vert)

35042 - Kenora (6)

  • Boucher-Chicago, Kelvin (Indépendant(e))
  • Di Pasquale, Michael (Parti populaire)
  • Melillo, Eric (Conservateur)
  • Nault, Bob (Libéral)
  • Ralko, Kirsi (Parti Vert)
  • Turtle, Rudy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

35043 - King–Vaughan (5)

  • Bernardo-Ciddio, Emilio (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Raney, Ann (Parti Vert)
  • Roberts, Anna (Conservateur)
  • Schulte, Deb (Libéral)
  • Strgacic, Anton (Parti populaire)

35044 - Kingston et les îles (5)

  • Brooke, Andy (Parti populaire)
  • Christmas, Candice (Parti Vert)
  • Gerretsen, Mark (Libéral)
  • Walker, Barrington (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Yakoviychuk, Ruslan (Conservateur)

35045 - Kitchener-Centre (6)

  • Bernier, Patrick (Parti populaire)
  • Moraga, Andrew (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Morrice, Mike (Parti Vert)
  • Papenburg, Ellen (Parti Protection Animaux)
  • Saini, Raj (Libéral)
  • Woodworth, Stephen (Conservateur)

35046 - Kitchener–Conestoga (5)

  • Albrecht, Harold (Conservateur)
  • De Wet, Riani (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Goertz, Stephanie (Parti Vert)
  • Louis, Tim (Libéral)
  • Wallar, Koltyn (Parti populaire)

35047 - Kitchener-Sud–Hespeler (7)

  • Baetz, Elaine (ML)
  • Correia, Matthew (CAC)
  • Keeso, Alan (Conservateur)
  • Rahimi, Wasai (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Tabbara, Marwan (Libéral)
  • Todd, Joseph (Parti populaire)
  • Weber, David (Parti Vert)

35048 - Lambton–Kent–Middlesex (6)

  • Atkins, Bria (Parti populaire)
  • Lalande, Rob (CAC)
  • Li, Anthony (Parti Vert)
  • McCormick, Jesse (Libéral)
  • Mclay, Dylan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Rood, Lianne (Conservateur)

35049 - Lanark–Frontenac–Kingston (5)

  • Barton, Matthew (Parti populaire)
  • Kennedy, Kayley (Libéral)
  • Kotze, Stephen (Parti Vert)
  • Reid, Scott (Conservateur)
  • Schilling, Satinka (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

35050 – Leeds–Grenville–Thousand Islands et Rideau Lakes (5)

  • Barrett, Michael (Conservateur)
  • Bennett, Josh (Libéral)
  • Hindle, Evan (Parti populaire)
  • Rekmans, Lorraine (Parti Vert)
  • Taylor, Michelle (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

35051 - London–Fanshawe (6)

  • Campbell, Stephen (Indépendant(e))
  • Cull, Tom (Parti Vert)
  • Hammoud, Mohamed (Libéral)
  • Kosoian, Bela (Parti populaire)
  • Mathyssen, Lindsay (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • van Holst, Michael (Conservateur)

35052 - London-Centre-Nord (6)

  • Bokhari, Sarah (Conservateur)
  • Dyck, Carol (Parti Vert)
  • Fragiskatos, Peter (Libéral)
  • Mansur, Salim (Parti populaire)
  • Prout, Dirka (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Sorrenti, Clara (Communiste)

35053 - London-Ouest (6)

  • Boudreau, Jacques (Libertarien)
  • Hodge, Mary Ann (Parti Vert)
  • Lewkowitz, Shawna (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Mcmullen, Mike (Parti populaire)
  • Snelgrove, Liz (Conservateur)
  • Young, Kate (Libéral)

35054 - Markham–Stouffville (6)

  • Antony, Theodore (Conservateur)
  • Berman, Hal (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Jaczek, Helena (Libéral)
  • Lin, Jeremy (Parti populaire)
  • Long, Roy (Parti Vert)
  • Philpott, Jane (Indépendant(e))

35055 - Markham–Thornhill (6)

  • Macwan, Josephbai (Indépendant(e))
  • Ng, Mary (Libéral)
  • Remedios, Peter (Parti populaire)
  • Sahbaz, Paul (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Williams, Chris (Parti Vert)
  • Yuan, Alex (Conservateur)

35056 - Markham–Unionville (5)

  • Chung, Sarah (Parti populaire)
  • Hines, Gregory (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Ho, Alan (Libéral)
  • Kao, Elvin (Parti Vert)
  • Saroya, Bob (Conservateur)

35057 - Milton (5)

  • Dastur, Percy (Parti populaire)
  • Hassan, Farina (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Hayward, Eleanor (Parti Vert)
  • Raitt, Lisa (Conservateur)
  • van Koeverden, Adam (Libéral)

35058 - Mississauga-Centre (6)

  • Alghabra, Omar (Libéral)
  • Micalef, David (Parti populaire)
  • Mikael, Milad (Conservateur)
  • Reinoso, Hugo (Parti Vert)
  • Vezina, Greg (Indépendant(e))
  • Walji, Sarah (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

35059 - Mississauga-Est–Cooksville (6)

  • Di Carlo, Anna (ML)
  • Fonseca, Peter (Libéral)
  • Lizon, Wladyslaw (Conservateur)
  • Rasheed, Maha (Parti Vert)
  • Rizvi, Syed (Parti populaire)
  • Takacs, Tom (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

35060 - Mississauga–Erin Mills (5)

  • Alsabagh, Hazar (Parti populaire)
  • Boscarino-Gaetano, Remo (Parti Vert)
  • Khalid, Iqra (Libéral)
  • Tariq, Salman (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Tawfilis, Hani (Conservateur)

35061 - Mississauga–Lakeshore (6)

  • Ambler, Stella (Conservateur)
  • Darby, Carlton (UPC)
  • Laughton, Adam (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Spengemann, Sven (Libéral)
  • Trentelman, Cynthia (Parti Vert)
  • Vizitiu, Eugen (Parti populaire)

35062 - Mississauga–Malton (7)

  • Bains, Navdeep (Libéral)
  • Buchanan, Prudence (UPC)
  • Chilelli, Frank (ML)
  • Clarke, Nikki (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Gora, Tahir (Parti populaire)
  • Porter, Christina (Parti Vert)
  • Varughese, Tom (Conservateur)

35063 - Mississauga–Streetsville (6)

  • Girguis, Samir (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Hill, Chris (Parti Vert)
  • McIver, Thomas (Parti populaire)
  • Melek, Ghada (Conservateur)
  • Sikand, Gagan (Libéral)
  • Spizzirri, Natalie (Parti Protection Animaux)

35064 - Nepean (6)

  • Ansari, Zaff (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Arya, Chandra (Libéral)
  • Cooke, Jean-Luc (Parti Vert)
  • Hooda, Azim (Parti populaire)
  • St. Louis, Brian (Conservateur)
  • Wang, Dustan (Communiste)

35065 - Newmarket–Aurora (7)

  • Bauer, Walter (Parti Vert)
  • Baxter, Dorian (Parti PC)
  • Brown, Lois (Conservateur)
  • Goble, Laurie (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Kelly, Yvonne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • McCaughtrie, Andrew (Parti populaire)
  • Van Bynen, Tony (Libéral)

35066 - Niagara-Centre (7)

  • Allen, Malcolm (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Badawey, Vance (Libéral)
  • Bylsma, Nic (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Jeffs, April (Conservateur)
  • Sainz-Nieto, Andrew (Parti populaire)
  • Tomaino, Michael (Parti Vert)
  • Walker, Robert (ML)

35067 - Niagara Falls (7)

  • Baldinelli, Tony (Conservateur)
  • Barker, Brian (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Kaiser, Andrea (Libéral)
  • O'Connor, Sandra (Parti Vert)
  • O'Connor, Tricia (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Strange, Mike (Indépendant(e))
  • Taylor, Alexander (Parti populaire)

35068 - Niagara-Ouest (6)

  • Allison, Dean (Conservateur)
  • Bingham, Ian (Libéral)
  • Jonker, Harold (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Morton, Miles (Parti populaire)
  • Rahman, Nameer (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Teather, Terry (Parti Vert)

35069 - Nickel Belt (5)

  • Laamanen, Aino (Conservateur)
  • Lalonde, Casey (Parti Vert)
  • Paavola, Mikko (Parti populaire)
  • Paquette, Stef (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Serré, Marc G (Libéral)

35070 - Nipissing–Timiskaming (5)

  • Boulet, Rob (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Carr, Jordy (Conservateur)
  • Gomm, Alex (Parti Vert)
  • King, Mark (Parti populaire)
  • Rota, Anthony (Libéral)

35071 - Northumberland–Peterborough-Sud (5)

  • Lawrence, Philip (Conservateur)
  • MacDonald, Mallory (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Rudd, Kim (Libéral)
  • Vaughan, Frank (Parti populaire)
  • Wheeldon, Jeff (Parti Vert)

35072 - Oakville (6)

  • Adamo, Jerome (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Anand, Anita (Libéral)
  • Elwick, James (Parti Vert)
  • Meaney, JD (Parti populaire)
  • Pereira, Sushila (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Young, Terence (Conservateur)

35073 - Oakville-Nord–Burlington (5)

  • Damoff, Pam (Libéral)
  • Dion, Nicolas (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Houghton, Michael (Parti Vert)
  • Jubinville, Gilbert Joseph (Parti populaire)
  • Weir, Sean (Conservateur)

35074 - Oshawa (6)

  • Carrie, Colin (Conservateur)
  • Hossain, Afroza (Libéral)
  • Mackenzie, Eric (Parti populaire)
  • Panylo, Shailene (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Ramsden, Jovannah (Parti Vert)
  • Tomlinson, Jeff (Communiste)

35075 - Ottawa-Centre (11)

  • Bertrand, Shelby (Parti Protection Animaux)
  • Clemenhagen, Carol (Conservateur)
  • Corcoran, Coreen (Libertarien)
  • Jones, Chris G (Indépendant(e))
  • Keller-Herzog, Angela (Parti Vert)
  • Leriche, Marie-Chantal (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • McKenna, Catherine (Libéral)
  • Ryan, Stuart (Communiste)
  • Sevilla, Merylee (Parti populaire)
  • Taman, Emilie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Vo, Giang Ha Thu (Indépendant(e))

35076 - Orléans (5)

  • Bertschi, David (Conservateur)
  • Lalonde, Marie-France (Libéral)
  • Petersen, Michelle (Parti Vert)
  • Saint-Fleur, Roger (Parti populaire)
  • Wiens, Jacqui (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

35077 - Ottawa-Sud (8)

  • Bolaños, Rodrigo André (Parti populaire)
  • Bouragba, Ahmed (Indépendant(e))
  • Gay, Morgan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Laith, Sarmad (Indépendant(e))
  • McGuinty, David (Libéral)
  • Schram, Les (Parti Vert)
  • Tannis, Eli (Conservateur)
  • Wasslen, Larry (Communiste)

35078 - Ottawa–Vanier (10)

  • Altman, Joel (Indépendant(e))
  • Bernard, Joel E. (Conservateur)
  • Durst, Paul (Parti populaire)
  • Fortier, Mona (Libéral)
  • Legeais, Christian (ML)
  • McHugh, Daniel James (Indépendant(e))
  • Mercier, Stéphanie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Miller, Derek (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Ngabirano, Oriana (Parti Vert)
  • Paquette, Michelle (Communiste)

35079 - Ottawa-Ouest–Nepean (9)

  • Abdi, Abdul (Conservateur)
  • Cama, Vincent (Communiste)
  • Guevorkian, Serge (Parti populaire)
  • Lin, Nick (ML)
  • MacEwen, Angella (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Moore, Butch (Aucune appartenance)
  • Mulligan, Sean (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Stibbe, David (Parti Vert)
  • Vandenbeld, Anita (Libéral)

35080 - Oxford (6)

  • Aldred, Melody (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Birtch-Carriere, Lisa (Parti Vert)
  • Chambers, Matthew (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Knight, Brendan (Libéral)
  • MacKenzie, Dave (Conservateur)
  • Martin, Wendy (Parti populaire)

35081 - Parkdale–High Park (8)

  • Capra, Nick (Parti Vert)
  • Gershuny, Lorne (ML)
  • Pabani, Alykhan (Communiste)
  • Parker, Terry (Radical Marijuana)
  • Pham, Adam (Conservateur)
  • Taylor, Paul (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Virani, Arif (Libéral)
  • Wycliffe, Greg (Parti populaire)

35082 - Parry Sound–Muskoka (5)

  • Aitchison, Scott (Conservateur)
  • Cowie, Trisha (Libéral)
  • Miller, Gord (Parti Vert)
  • Predie Jr, Daniel (Indépendant(e))
  • Young, Tom (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

35083 - Perth–Wellington (6)

  • DeVries, Irma (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Fuhr, Roger (Parti populaire)
  • Krauter, Geoff (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Mitchell, Pirie (Libéral)
  • Nater, John (Conservateur)
  • Simmons, Collan (Parti Vert)

35084 - Peterborough–Kawartha (7)

  • Bowers, Robert M (Indépendant(e))
  • MacGregor, Andrew (Parti Vert)
  • Monsef, Maryam (Libéral)
  • Murphy, Alexander (Parti populaire)
  • Ranney, Ken (Arrêtonslechangementclimatique)
  • Shaw, Candace (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Skinner, Michael (Conservateur)

35085 - Pickering–Uxbridge (5)

  • Chisu, Corneliu (Parti populaire)
  • Forint, Peter (Parti Vert)
  • Higdon, Eileen (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Musarat, Cyma (Conservateur)
  • O'Connell, Jennifer (Libéral)

35086 - Renfrew–Nipissing–Pembroke (10)

  • Ainsworth, David (Parti populaire)
  • Cherrin, Robert (CAC)
  • Criger, Dan (Indépendant(e))
  • Davis, Jonathan (Indépendant(e))
  • Gallant, Cheryl (Conservateur)
  • Jones-Whyte, Eileen (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Klietsch, Stefan (Libertarien)
  • Kumar, Dheerendra (Indépendant(e))
  • Marini, Ruben (Libéral)
  • Pineau, Ian (Parti Vert)

35087 - Richmond Hill (6)

  • DeVita, Adam (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Jowhari, Majid (Libéral)
  • Kohli, Ichha (Parti Vert)
  • Menegakis, Costas (Conservateur)
  • Tvorogov, Igor (Parti populaire)
  • Wevers, Otto (Parti Rhinocéros Party)

35088 - Carleton (5)

  • Hua, Kevin (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Kubanek, Gordon (Parti Vert)
  • Musende, Alain (Parti populaire)
  • Poilievre, Pierre (Conservateur)
  • Rodgers, Chris (Libéral)

35089 - St. Catharines (5)

  • Bittle, Chris (Libéral)
  • DeRoo, Allan (Parti populaire)
  • Mason, Travis (Parti Vert)
  • Van Meer, Dennis (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Waler, Krystina (Conservateur)

35090 - Toronto–St. Paul's (5)

  • Bennett, Carolyn (Libéral)
  • Climenhaga, Sarah (Parti Vert)
  • Kellen, John (Parti populaire)
  • Mukherjee, Alok (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Truesdell, Jae (Conservateur)

35091 - Sarnia–Lambton (6)

  • Everaert, Brian (Parti populaire)
  • Gladu, Marilyn (Conservateur)
  • Kilner, Adam (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Laird, Thomas (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Lemieux, Carmen (Libéral)
  • Smith, Peter Robert (Parti Vert)

35092 - Sault Ste. Marie (5)

  • McCleary, Sara (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • McLean, Geo (Parti Vert)
  • Sheehan, Terry (Libéral)
  • Spina, Sonny (Conservateur)
  • Zuccato, Amy (Parti populaire)

35093 - Scarborough–Agincourt (5)

  • Hu, Sean (Conservateur)
  • Internicola, Anthony (Parti populaire)
  • Julius, Larisa (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Ramdeen, Randi (Parti Vert)
  • Yip, Jean (Libéral)

35094 - Scarborough-Centre (6)

  • Cannis, John (Indépendant(e))
  • Chaudhry, Irshad (Conservateur)
  • Hakimzadah, Dordana (Parti Vert)
  • Kamal, Faiz (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Vijeyaratnam, Jeremiah (Parti populaire)
  • Zahid, Salma (Libéral)

35095 - Scarborough–Guildwood (10)

  • Abara, Stephen (Indépendant(e))
  • Alvi, Farhan (QFC - Quatrième front du Canada)
  • Clarke, Kevin (Indépendant(e))
  • Holding, Kathleen Marie (Indépendant(e))
  • Jani, Jigna (Parti populaire)
  • McKay, John (Libéral)
  • McMahon, Tara (Parti Vert)
  • Spencer, Michelle (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Stefanis, Gus (Nationaliste)
  • Thuraisingham, Quintus (Conservateur)

35096 - Scarborough-Nord (6)

  • Chen, Shaun (Libéral)
  • Chen, Yan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Guerrier, Jude (Parti populaire)
  • Kong, David (Conservateur)
  • Robinson, Janet (UPC)
  • Velez, Avery (Parti Vert)

35097 - Scarborough–Rouge Park (6)

  • Anandasangaree, Gary (Libéral)
  • Hamilton, Jessica (Parti Vert)
  • Kwok, Kingsley (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Sally, Dilano (Parti populaire)
  • Singh, Bobby (Conservateur)
  • Theodoru, Mark (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

35098 - Scarborough-Sud-Ouest (6)

  • Blair, Bill (Libéral)
  • Cain, Amanda (Parti Vert)
  • Eratostene, Italo (Parti populaire)
  • Fawcett Smith, Kimberly (Conservateur)
  • Luisi, Simon (Parti Protection Animaux)
  • McCrady, Keith (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

35099 - Simcoe–Grey (6)

  • D'Angelo, Tony (CAC)
  • Dowdall, Terry (Conservateur)
  • Jackson, Sherri (Parti Vert)
  • Kenney, Lorne (Libéral)
  • Matthews, Ilona (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Sommer, Richard (Parti populaire)

35100 - Simcoe-Nord (6)

  • Belcourt, Angelique (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Brown, Chris (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Hawes, Gerry (Libéral)
  • Makk, Stephen (Parti populaire)
  • Powell, Valerie (Parti Vert)
  • Stanton, Bruce (Conservateur)

35101 - Spadina–Fort York (6)

  • Fang, Frank (Conservateur)
  • Maher, Dean (Parti Vert)
  • Ramirez, Marcela (Indépendant(e))
  • Stewart, Robert (Parti populaire)
  • Vaughan, Adam (Libéral)
  • Yoon, Diana (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

35102 - Stormont–Dundas–South Glengarry (5)

  • Aman, Raheem (Parti Vert)
  • Duncan, Eric (Conservateur)
  • Megill, Heather (Libéral)
  • Schmitz, Kelsey Catherine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Trimm, Sabile (Parti populaire)

35103 - Sudbury (8)

  • Crumplin, Bill (Parti Vert)
  • Lalonde, Chanel (Parti Protection Animaux)
  • Lefebvre, Paul (Libéral)
  • Mairs, Beth (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Paterson, Sean (Parti populaire)
  • Popescu, J. David (Indépendant(e))
  • St-Amant, Pierre (Conservateur)
  • Sylvestre, Charlene (Indépendant(e))

35104 - Thornhill (6)

  • Bregman, Nathan (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Gladstone, Gary (Libéral)
  • Kent, Peter (Conservateur)
  • Malik, Waseem (QFC - Quatrième front du Canada)
  • Petrucci, Sara (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Rachlis, Josh (Parti Vert)

35105 - Thunder Bay–Rainy River (5)

  • Hartnell, Andrew (Parti populaire)
  • Moddejonge, Amanda (Parti Vert)
  • Powlowski, Marcus (Libéral)
  • Rydholm, Linda (Conservateur)
  • Won, Yuk-Sem (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

35106 - Thunder Bay–Supérieur-Nord (6)

  • Achneepineskum, Anna Betty (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Hajdu, Patty (Libéral)
  • Hyer, Bruce (Parti Vert)
  • Khanjari, Youssef (Parti populaire)
  • Pullia, Frank (Conservateur)
  • Vodden, Alexander (Libertarien)

35107 - Timmins–Baie James (5)

  • Angus, Charlie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Boileau, Michelle (Libéral)
  • Grenke, Kraymr (Conservateur)
  • Kennedy, Max (Parti Vert)
  • Roy, Renaud (Parti populaire)

35108 - Toronto-Centre (9)

  • Carson, Sean (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Chang, Brian (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Cragg, Bronwyn (Communiste)
  • Fernandez, Philip (ML)
  • Lester, Ryan (Conservateur)
  • Lewin, Rob (Parti Protection Animaux)
  • Morneau, Bill (Libéral)
  • Paul, Annamie (Parti Vert)
  • Tavares, Jason (Indépendant(e))

35109 - Toronto–Danforth (8)

  • Abbott, Elizabeth (Parti Protection Animaux)
  • Byard, Ivan (Communiste)
  • Choudhary, Zia (Conservateur)
  • Dabrusin, Julie (Libéral)
  • Dos Remedios, Tara (Parti populaire)
  • Kladitis, John (Indépendant(e))
  • Lee, Min Sook (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Tolley, Chris (Parti Vert)

35110 - University–Rosedale (9)

  • Brothers, Karin (Arrêtonslechangementclimatique)
  • Freeland, Chrystia (Libéral)
  • Garvie, Drew (Communiste)
  • Grant, Tim (Parti Vert)
  • Jean-Baptiste Vajda, Melissa (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Lockwood, Aran (Parti populaire)
  • Rutchinski, Steve (ML)
  • Tingling, Helen-Claire (Conservateur)
  • White, Liz (Parti Protection Animaux)

35111 - Vaughan–Woodbridge (6)

  • DeVita, Peter (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Fronte, Raquel (Parti Vert)
  • Khan, Muhammad Hassan (Indépendant(e))
  • Kruze, Teresa (Conservateur)
  • Montesano, Domenic (Parti populaire)
  • Sorbara, Francesco (Libéral)

35112 - Waterloo (5)

  • Campbell, Lori (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Chagger, Bardish (Libéral)
  • Traub, Erika (Parti populaire)
  • Wright, Kirsten (Parti Vert)
  • Zhang, Jerry (Conservateur)

35113 - Wellington–Halton Hills (5)

  • Barron, Lesley (Libéral)
  • Bascombe, Andrew (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Carle, Syl (Parti populaire)
  • Chong, Michael (Conservateur)
  • Martin, Ralph (Parti Vert)

35114 - Whitby (5)

  • Dias, Brian (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • McCarthy, Todd (Conservateur)
  • Pejic, Mirko (Parti populaire)
  • Slavchenko, Paul (Parti Vert)
  • Turnbull, Ryan (Libéral)

35115 - Willowdale (7)

  • Ahluwalia, Birinder Singh (Indépendant(e))
  • Ehsassi, Ali (Libéral)
  • Hillier, Richard (Parti populaire)
  • Kalsi, Leah (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Lee, Daniel (Conservateur)
  • Vettese, Sharolyn (Parti Vert)
  • Ziaian, Shodja (Indépendant(e))

35116 - Windsor–Tecumseh (6)

  • Abati, Giovanni (Parti Vert)
  • Burr, Dan (Parti populaire)
  • Chesnik, Laura (ML)
  • Demarce, Leo (Conservateur)
  • Hardcastle, Cheryl (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Kusmierczyk, Irek (Libéral)

35117 - Windsor-Ouest (6)

  • Burrell, Darryl (Parti populaire)
  • Hunt, Quinn (Parti Vert)
  • Lau, Henry (Conservateur)
  • Masse, Brian (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Pupatello, Sandra (Libéral)
  • Villamizar, Margaret (ML)

35118 - York-Centre (4)

  • Levitt, Michael (Libéral)
  • Vásquez Jiménez, Andrea (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Willson, Rachel (Conservateur)
  • Wood, Rebecca (Parti Vert)

35119 - York–Simcoe (6)

  • Arnold, Jonathan (Parti Vert)
  • Davidson, Scot (Conservateur)
  • Komar, Keith (Libertarien)
  • Lotter, Michael (Parti populaire)
  • McLean, Jessa (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Wesley-Esquimaux, Cynthia (Libéral)

35120 - York-Sud–Weston (5)

  • Hussen, Ahmed (Libéral)
  • Racine, Gerard (Parti populaire)
  • Rattan, Jasveen (Conservateur)
  • Tewelde, Yafet (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Ward, Nicki (Parti Vert)

35121 - Humber River–Black Creek (7)

  • Augimeri, Maria (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Choudry, Iftikhar (Conservateur)
  • Krosinska, Ania (Parti populaire)
  • Nugent, Christine (ML)
  • Schmitz, Mike (Parti Vert)
  • Sgro, Judy (Libéral)
  • Smith, Stenneth (UPC)