open Menu secondaire

Québec

78 Circonscriptions

24001 - Abitibi–baie-James–nunavik–Eeyou (7)

  • Bergeron, Isabelle (Libéral)
  • Bérubé, Sylvie (Bloc Québécois)
  • Cabana-Whiteley, Kiara (Parti Vert)
  • Ferron, Martin (Conservateur)
  • Lanouette, Guillaume (Parti populaire)
  • Rouleau, Jacline (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Simon, Daniel (Radical Marijuana)

24002 - Abitibi–Témiscamingue (6)

  • Bégin, Aline (Parti Vert)
  • Girard, Jacques (Parti populaire)
  • Guimond, Alain (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Lemire, Sébastien (Bloc Québécois)
  • Provencher, Mario (Conservateur)
  • Thibault, Claude (Libéral)

24003 - Ahuntsic-Cartierville (6)

  • Ayas, Raymond (Parti populaire)
  • El-Masri, Zahia (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Joly, Mélanie (Libéral)
  • Laframboise, Kathy (Conservateur)
  • Lavarenne, Jean-Michel (Parti Vert)
  • Parizeau, André (Bloc Québécois)

24004 - Alfred-Pellan (8)

  • Buté, Julius (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Cappelletti, Dwayne (Indépendant(e))
  • Couture, Matthieu (Parti populaire)
  • Esposito, Angelo (Conservateur)
  • Howells, Marguerite (Parti Vert)
  • Iacono, Angelo (Libéral)
  • Kocini, Andriana (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Lachance, Michel (Bloc Québécois)

24005 - Argenteuil–La Petite-Nation (6)

  • Boucher Smoley, Charlotte (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Destroismaisons, Yves (Bloc Québécois)
  • Edwards, Sherwin (Parti populaire)
  • Lauzon, Stéphane (Libéral)
  • Louis-Seize, Marie (Conservateur)
  • Valiquette, Marjorie (Parti Vert)

24006 - Avignon–La Mitis–Matane–Matapédia (7)

  • Barnabé, Éric (Parti populaire)
  • Castonguay, Mathieu (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Côté, Rémi-Jocelyn (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Massé, Rémi (Libéral)
  • Michaud, Kristina (Bloc Québécois)
  • Morrison, James (Parti Vert)
  • Tremblay, Natasha (Conservateur)

24007 - Beauce (7)

  • Bernier, Maxime (Parti populaire)
  • Bernier, Maxime (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Fortin, Josiane (Parti Vert)
  • Jacques-Côté, François (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Lehoux, Richard (Conservateur)
  • Rodrigue, Guillaume (Bloc Québécois)
  • Veilleux, Adam (Libéral)

24008 - Beauport–Limoilou (7)

  • Beaudet, Simon-Pierre (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Bédard, Alicia (Parti populaire)
  • Bujold, Antoine (Libéral)
  • Clarke, Alupa (Conservateur)
  • Elhak, Dalila (Parti Vert)
  • Moreau, Claude (ML)
  • Vignola, Julie (Bloc Québécois)

24009 - Bécancour–Nicolet–Saurel (6)

  • Émond, Pierre-André (Conservateur)
  • Lennard, Carole (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Plamondon, Louis (Bloc Québécois)
  • Rochefort, Nathalie (Libéral)
  • Synnott, Richard (Parti populaire)
  • Turcotte, David (Parti Vert)

24010 - Bellechasse–Les Etchemins–Lévis (7)

  • Blaney, Steven (Conservateur)
  • Bouchard-Théberge, Sébastien (Bloc Québécois)
  • Chamroeun, Khuon (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Gilbert, Yves (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Harvey, Laurence (Libéral)
  • Johnston, Marc (Parti populaire)
  • Voyer, André (Parti Vert)

24011 - Beloeil–Chambly (7)

  • Bernard, Chloé (Parti populaire)
  • Blanchet, Yves-François (Bloc Québécois)
  • Blondin, Michel (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Carrier, Pierre (Parti Vert)
  • Dubé, Matthew (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Hamel, Marie-Chantal (Libéral)
  • Laprise, Véronique (Conservateur)

24012 - Berthier–Maskinongé (9)

  • Bélanger, Alain (Indépendant(e))
  • Bélanger, Josée (Conservateur)
  • Brosseau, Ruth Ellen (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Jubinville, Martin Acetaria Caesar (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Laferrière, Éric (Parti Vert)
  • Légaré, Danny (Radical Marijuana)
  • Massé, Luc (Parti populaire)
  • Perron, Yves (Bloc Québécois)
  • Poirier, Christine (Libéral)

24013 - thérèse-de blainville (8)

  • Ayoub, Ramez (Libéral)
  • Beaudet, Normand (Parti Vert)
  • Chabot, Louise (Bloc Québécois)
  • Fournier, Marie Claude (Conservateur)
  • Lamontagne, Alain (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Mounanga, Désiré (Parti populaire)
  • Piano, Andy (Indépendant(e))
  • Wolker, Hannah (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

24014 - Pierre-Boucher–Les Patriotes–Verchères (6)

  • Albert, Clifford (Parti populaire)
  • Barsalou-Duval, Xavier (Bloc Québécois)
  • Chalifoux, Simon (Libéral)
  • Daviault, Mathieu (Conservateur)
  • English, Sean (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Gariépy, Dany (Parti Vert)

24015 - Bourassa (8)

  • Ashe, Payton (Parti Vert)
  • Di Iorio, Joseph (Indépendant(e))
  • Dubourg, Emmanuel (Libéral)
  • Lamour, Konrad (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Lavoie, Anne-Marie (Bloc Québécois)
  • Lefebvre, Catherine (Conservateur)
  • Léger, Louis (Parti populaire)
  • Roy, Françoise (ML)

24016 - Brome–Missisquoi (8)

  • Allard, Monique (Bloc Québécois)
  • Bessette, Lyne (Libéral)
  • Cloutier, Steeve (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Côté, Bruno (Conservateur)
  • Cotton, Lawrence (CAC)
  • Dallaire, Normand (Parti Vert)
  • Jetté, Sylvie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Poulin, François (Parti populaire)

24017 - Brossard–Saint-Lambert (6)

  • Audet, Marc (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • De Luca, Grégory (Parti Vert)
  • Diotte, Marie-Claude (Bloc Québécois)
  • Hoa, Glenn (Conservateur)
  • Mendès, Alexandra (Libéral)
  • Nassif, Sam (Parti populaire)

24018 - Rimouski-Neigette–Témiscouata–Les Basques (7)

  • Blanchette-Joncas, Maxime (Bloc Québécois)
  • Brassard-Fortin, Nancy (Conservateur)
  • Caron, Guy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Lacombe, Pierre (Parti populaire)
  • Picker-Paquin, Lysane (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Pilon, Chantal (Libéral)
  • Rioux, Jocelyn (Parti Vert)

24019 - Charlesbourg–Haute-Saint-Charles (6)

  • Bourdeau, Guillaume (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Coly, René-Paul (Libéral)
  • D'Eer, Alain (Bloc Québécois)
  • Moisan-Domm, Samuel (Parti Vert)
  • Paul-Hus, Pierre (Conservateur)
  • Pronovost, Joey (Parti populaire)

24020 – Beauport–Côte-De-Beaupré–Île D'Orléans–Charlevoix (7)

  • Bernier, Raymond (Aucune appartenance)
  • Boucher, Sylvie (Conservateur)
  • Briand, Gérard (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Desbiens, Caroline (Bloc Québécois)
  • Fortin, Manon (Libéral)
  • Guertin, Richard (Parti Vert)
  • Parent, Jean-Claude (Parti populaire)

24021 - Châteauguay–Lacolle (8)

  • Benoit, Jeff (Parti populaire)
  • Chénier, Pierre (ML)
  • Gagnon, Marc (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Haddad, Meryam (Parti Vert)
  • Lalime, Marika (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Laplante, Hugues (Conservateur)
  • Shanahan, Brenda (Libéral)
  • Valdivia, Claudia (Bloc Québécois)

24022 - Chicoutimi–Le Fjord (7)

  • Bélanger, Line (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Dautovic, Dajana (Libéral)
  • Girard, Stéphane (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Martel, Richard (Conservateur)
  • Tremblay, Valérie (Bloc Québécois)
  • Voyer, Jimmy (Parti populaire)
  • Youde, Lynda (Parti Vert)

24023 - Compton–Stanstead (7)

  • Benoît, David (Bloc Québécois)
  • Bibeau, Marie-Claude (Libéral)
  • Mathieu Chauvette, Naomie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Mc Neil, Jessy (Conservateur)
  • Reed, Paul (Parti populaire)
  • Rousseau, Jean (Parti Vert)
  • Therrien, Jonathan (Parti Rhinocéros Party)

24024 - Dorval–Lachine–Lasalle (8)

  • Dhillon, Anju (Libéral)
  • Hu, Fang (Parti PC)
  • Laquerre, Céline (Conservateur)
  • Malette, Réjean (Parti Vert)
  • Morrison, Lori (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Torbati, Arash (Parti populaire)
  • Vaudry, Jean-Frédéric (Bloc Québécois)
  • Watso, Xavier (Parti Rhinocéros Party)

24025 - Drummond (8)

  • Batrhino, Réal (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Bernier, Frédérik (Parti Vert)
  • Champoux, Martin (Bloc Québécois)
  • Choquette, François (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Ebacher, Jessica (Conservateur)
  • Morales, William (Libéral)
  • Munger, Lucas (Parti Protection Animaux)
  • Paquet, Steeve (Parti populaire)

24026 - Gaspésie–Les Îles-De-La-Madeleine (7)

  • Beaulieu, Lynn (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Bernatchez, Guy (Bloc Québécois)
  • Cowboy, Jay (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Drainville, Dennis (Parti Vert)
  • Hébert, Eric (Parti populaire)
  • Lebouthillier, Diane (Libéral)
  • Pigeon, Jean-Pierre (Conservateur)

24027 - Gatineau (7)

  • Chaurette, Eric (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Dostaler, Guy (Parti Vert)
  • Goneau, Sylvie (Conservateur)
  • Lam, Mario-Roberto (Parti populaire)
  • MacKinnon, Steven (Libéral)
  • Nadeau, Geneviève (Bloc Québécois)
  • Soublière, Pierre (ML)

24028 - Hochelaga (9)

  • Balatsko, Stepan (Parti populaire)
  • Blais-Leduc, Chinook (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Dandenault, Christine (ML)
  • Fortin, JP (Communiste)
  • Marchand, Simon (Bloc Québécois)
  • Marcoux, Christine (Conservateur)
  • Martinez Ferrada, Soraya (Libéral)
  • Morais, Robert D. (Parti Vert)
  • Roy-Goyette, Catheryn (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

24029 - Honoré-mercier (7)

  • Binette, Jacques (Bloc Québécois)
  • Croteau, Guy (Conservateur)
  • Cusmano, Domenico (Parti Vert)
  • Le Seigle, Yves (ML)
  • Pham, Chu Anh (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Rodriguez, Pablo (Libéral)
  • St-Onge, Patrick (Parti populaire)

24030 - Hull–Aylmer (8)

  • Deschênes, Alexandre (ML)
  • Duggan, Mike (Conservateur)
  • Fergus, Greg (Libéral)
  • Grenier, Sébastien (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Poirier Defoy, Josée (Parti Vert)
  • Riopel, Joanie (Bloc Québécois)
  • Tanguay, Rowen (Parti populaire)
  • Thibodeau, Nicolas (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

24031 - Joliette (7)

  • Bourgeois, Michel (Libéral)
  • Masse, Jean-Martin (Conservateur)
  • Poirier, Érica (Parti Vert)
  • Prescott, Sylvain (Parti populaire)
  • Savard, Paul (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Soumaoro, Julienne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Ste-Marie, Gabriel (Bloc Québécois)

24032 - Jonquière (6)

  • Bourdages, Lyne (Parti Vert)
  • Gagnon, Philippe (Conservateur)
  • Garneau, Vincent (Libéral)
  • Simard, Mario (Bloc Québécois)
  • Théodore, Sylvie (Parti populaire)
  • Trudel, Karine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

24033 - La Pointe-De-L'Île (8)

  • Beaulieu, Mario (Bloc Québécois)
  • Coutu, Robert (Conservateur)
  • Fiori, Franco (Parti Vert)
  • Lafrenaye, Jacinthe (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Manseau, Randy (Parti populaire)
  • Péclet, Ève (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Plamondon, Jonathan (Libéral)
  • Royer, Geneviève (ML)

24034 - La Prairie (7)

  • Chouinard, Normand (ML)
  • Hernandez, Victoria (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Joannette, Barbara (Parti Vert)
  • Lapointe, Isabelle (Conservateur)
  • Poissant, Jean-Claude (Libéral)
  • Therrien, Alain (Bloc Québécois)
  • Yablunovsky, Gregory (Parti populaire)

24035 - Lac-Saint-Jean (6)

  • Boudreault, Danny (Parti populaire)
  • Brunelle-Duceppe, Alexis (Bloc Québécois)
  • Fortin, Jean-Simon (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Fradette, Jocelyn (Conservateur)
  • Gagnon-Bond, Julie (Parti Vert)
  • Hébert, Richard (Libéral)

24036 - lac-Saint-Louis (8)

  • Benoît, Julie (Bloc Québécois)
  • Charles, Gary (Parti populaire)
  • Chevalier, Dana (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Coelho, Ralston (Nationaliste)
  • de Martigny, Victoria (Parti Protection Animaux)
  • Francis, Ann (Conservateur)
  • Kona-Mancini, Milan (Parti Vert)
  • Scarpaleggia, Francis (Libéral)

24037 - Lasalle–Émard–Verdun (9)

  • Bélanger, Rhino Jacques (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Côté, Julien (Indépendant(e))
  • Dion, Isabel (Bloc Québécois)
  • Lametti, David (Libéral)
  • Mercier, Jency (Parti Vert)
  • Rocchi, Claudio (Conservateur)
  • Scott, Steven (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Studd, Eileen (ML)
  • Turgeon, Daniel (Parti populaire)

24038 - Laurentides–Labelle (8)

  • Chantrel, Gaël (Parti Vert)
  • Dufour, Claude (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Evanko, Richard (Parti populaire)
  • Gaudreau, Marie-Hélène (Bloc Québécois)
  • Graham, David (Libéral)
  • Grégoire, Serge (Conservateur)
  • Leclerc, Michel (Indépendant(e))
  • Schneider, Ludovic (Parti Rhinocéros Party)

24039 - Laurier–Sainte-Marie (10)

  • Azzaoui, Jamil (Parti Vert)
  • Bui, Christine (Parti populaire)
  • des Greniers, Lise (Conservateur)
  • Duchesne, Michel (Bloc Québécois)
  • Guilbeault, Steven (Libéral)
  • Lachapelle, Serge (ML)
  • Machouf, Nimâ (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Morals, Archie (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Mourkes, Dimitri (Indépendant(e))
  • Welsh, Adrien (Communiste)

24040 - Laval–Les Îles (6)

  • Beauchamp, Marie-Louise (Parti populaire)
  • Beddad, Nacera (Bloc Québécois)
  • EL-Khoury, Fayçal (Libéral)
  • Madi, Sari (Parti Vert)
  • Onofre De Lima, Noémia (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Pentefountas, Tom (Conservateur)

24041 - Longueuil–Charles-Lemoyne (6)

  • Cousineau, Henri (Parti populaire)
  • Dhatsenpa, Kalden (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Lepage, Cathy (Bloc Québécois)
  • Poitras, Casandra (Parti Vert)
  • Robichaud, Stéphane (Conservateur)
  • Romanado, Sherry (Libéral)

24042 - Lévis–Lotbinière (6)

  • Brault, François-Noël (Bloc Québécois)
  • Daigle, Ghislain (Libéral)
  • Fontaine, Marc (Parti populaire)
  • Gourde, Jacques (Conservateur)
  • Kerr, Patrick (Parti Vert)
  • Marchand, Christel (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

24043 - Longueuil–Saint-Hubert (7)

  • Clune, Patrick (Conservateur)
  • Comeau, Ellen (Parti populaire)
  • Ferland, Éric (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Filion, Pierre-Luc (Indépendant(e))
  • Hébert, Réjean (Libéral)
  • Nantel, Pierre (Parti Vert)
  • Trudel, Denis (Bloc Québécois)

24044 - Louis-Hébert (7)

  • Brisson, Daniel (Parti populaire)
  • Dahan, Ali (Indépendant(e))
  • Diab, Macarena (Parti Vert)
  • Guérette, Marie-Josée (Conservateur)
  • Hébert, Christian (Bloc Québécois)
  • Juneau, Jérémie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Lightbound, Joël (Libéral)

24045 - Louis-Saint-Laurent (6)

  • Amram Ducharme, Colette (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Côté, Guillaume (Parti populaire)
  • Cusson, Jean-Christophe (Libéral)
  • Deltell, Gérard (Conservateur)
  • Desgagnés, Jeanne-Paule (Bloc Québécois)
  • Riedo, Sandra Mara (Parti Vert)

24046 - Manicouagan (6)

  • Corriveau, François (Conservateur)
  • Côté, Gabriel (Parti populaire)
  • Gélineau, Jacques (Parti Vert)
  • Gill, Marilène (Bloc Québécois)
  • McCool, Colleen (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Savard, Dave (Libéral)

24047 - Mégantic–l'Érable (8)

  • Berthold, Luc (Conservateur)
  • Boisvert, Mathieu (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Charette, Nicole (Parti Vert)
  • Corbeil, Priscilla (Bloc Québécois)
  • Grégoire, Isabelle (Libéral)
  • Lauzier, Marie Claude (Parti populaire)
  • Paradis, Jean (Indépendant(e))
  • Roy, Damien (Parti Rhinocéros Party)

24048 - Mirabel (7)

  • Biacchi, Pietro (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Desrochers, François (Conservateur)
  • Marcil, Simon (Bloc Québécois)
  • Montpetit, Christian (Parti populaire)
  • Saint-Germain, Anne-Marie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Tremblay, Julie (Parti Vert)
  • Trudel, Karl (Libéral)

24049 - Montarville (7)

  • Bergeron, Stéphane (Bloc Québécois)
  • Lavallée, Julie (Parti populaire)
  • Pelland, Jean-Charles (Parti Vert)
  • Picard, Michel (Libéral)
  • Sauvageau, Julie (Conservateur)
  • Sellah, Djaouida (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Thibault-Vincent, Thomas (Parti Rhinocéros Party)

24050 - Montcalm (7)

  • Bonello-Stauch, Julian (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Clénin, Hugo (Parti populaire)
  • Desroches, Gisèle (Conservateur)
  • Goyette, Mathieu (Parti Vert)
  • Labelle, Marc (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Sayegh, Isabel (Libéral)
  • Thériault, Luc (Bloc Québécois)

24051 - Montmagny–L'Islet–Kamouraska–Rivière-Du-Loup (6)

  • Ducharme, Denis (Parti Vert)
  • Gagnon, Louis (Bloc Québécois)
  • Généreux, Bernard (Conservateur)
  • Haché, Serge (Parti populaire)
  • Latulippe, Hugo (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Legault d'Auteuil, Aladin (Libéral)

24052 - Mont-Royal (7)

  • Badra, Clément (Parti Vert)
  • Baland, Eric-Abel (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Housefather, Anthony (Libéral)
  • Johnston, Diane (ML)
  • Levesque, Xavier (Bloc Québécois)
  • Lozoff, Zachary (Parti populaire)
  • Tordjman, David (Conservateur)

24053 - Notre-Dame-De-Grâce–Westmount (8)

  • Drabkin, Neil (Conservateur)
  • Garneau, Marc (Libéral)
  • Gertler, Franklin (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Green, Robert (Parti Vert)
  • Hoffman, Rachel (ML)
  • Jetté, Jennifer (Bloc Québécois)
  • Thomas, Jeffery A. (Indépendant(e))
  • Valiquette, André (Parti populaire)

24054 - Outremont (7)

  • Bendayan, Rachel (Libéral)
  • Clarke, Andrea (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Green, Daniel (Parti Vert)
  • Grimard, Célia (Bloc Québécois)
  • Hiemstra, Mark John (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Lévesque, Sabin (Parti populaire)
  • Louras, Jasmine (Conservateur)

24055 - Papineau (11)

  • Cacereco Berthiaume, Jean-Patrick (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Gagnon, Christian (Bloc Québécois)
  • Lefebvre, Susanne (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • Lupien, Luc (Aucune appartenance)
  • Magnan, Alain (Indépendant(e))
  • Paré, Christine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Penner, Steve (Aucune appartenance)
  • Sibthorpe, Mark (Parti populaire)
  • Trudeau, Justin (Libéral)
  • Vazquez, Juan (Parti Vert)
  • Veilleux, Sophie (Conservateur)

24056 - Pierrefonds–Dollard (8)

  • El-Khoury, Bruno Ibrahim (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Henri, Edline (Bloc Québécois)
  • Ishak, Mariam (Conservateur)
  • Khan, Shahid (Indépendant(e))
  • Mintz, Lisa (Parti Vert)
  • Plante, Martin (Indépendant(e))
  • Weishar, Lee (Parti populaire)
  • Zuberi, Sameer (Libéral)

24057 - Pontiac (8)

  • Amos, William (Libéral)
  • Belec, Mario (Parti populaire)
  • Bertrand, Claude (Parti Vert)
  • Blackburn, Dave (Conservateur)
  • Carreiro-Benoit, Jonathan (Bloc Québécois)
  • Giroux, Denise (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Lang, Louis (ML)
  • Stewart, Shawn (CAC)

24058 - Portneuf–Jacques-Cartier (6)

  • Abbatiello, Luca (Parti populaire)
  • Bonsaint, Mathieu (Bloc Québécois)
  • Gagnon, David-Roger (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Gaudet, Marie-Claude (Parti Vert)
  • Godin, Joël (Conservateur)
  • Talbot, Annie (Libéral)

24059 - Québec (8)

  • Boutin, Bianca (Conservateur)
  • Bureau, Tommy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • CoRhino, Sébastien (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Dabiré, Bruno (Parti populaire)
  • Duclos, Jean-Yves (Libéral)
  • Gagnon, Christiane (Bloc Québécois)
  • Joli-Coeur, Luc (Parti Vert)
  • Paquin, Luc (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)

24060 - Repentigny (7)

  • Beauregard, Diane (Parti Vert)
  • Benslimane, Meryem (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Boucher Granger, Micheline (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Branchaud, Pierre (Conservateur)
  • Larose, Josée (Libéral)
  • Pauzé, Monique (Bloc Québécois)
  • Saint-Laurent, Samuel (Parti populaire)

24061 - Richmond–Arthabaska (6)

  • Guérin, Olivier (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Horth-Lepage, Laura (Parti Vert)
  • Landry, Jean (Parti populaire)
  • Nolin, Olivier (Bloc Québécois)
  • Patry, Marc (Libéral)
  • Rayes, Alain (Conservateur)

24062 - Rivière-Des-Mille-Îles (6)

  • Borgers, Ceylan (Parti Vert)
  • Desilets, Luc (Bloc Québécois)
  • Hakizimana, Joseph (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Lapointe, Linda (Libéral)
  • Mikhael, Maikel (Conservateur)
  • Roker Jr, Hans (Parti populaire)

24063 - Rivière-Du-Nord (8)

  • Fortin, Rhéal (Bloc Québécois)
  • Fréchette, Sylvie (Conservateur)
  • Gagnon, Florence (Libéral)
  • Leckman, Joey (Parti Vert)
  • Michaud, Normand (Parti populaire)
  • Ouellette, Myriam (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Riqueur-Lainé, Nicolas (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • St-Gelais, Lucie (Indépendant(e))

24064 - Rosemont–La Petite-Patrie (9)

  • André, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
  • Boulerice, Alexandre (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Desrochers, Gisèle (ML)
  • Désy, Jean (Parti Vert)
  • Hinse, Geneviève (Libéral)
  • Lavoie, Jos Guitare (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Pellerin, Bobby (Parti populaire)
  • Raymond, Normand (Communiste)
  • Sarfati, Johanna (Conservateur)

24065 - Marc-Aurèle-Fortin (7)

  • Baudelot, Sonia (Conservateur)
  • Faour, Ali (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Migliozzi, Emilio (Parti populaire)
  • Nitoi, Lizabel (Bloc Québécois)
  • Progakis, Elias (Indépendant(e))
  • Robillard, Yves (Libéral)
  • Tran Le, Bao (Parti Vert)

24066 - Saint-Hyacinthe–Bagot (6)

  • Barré, Bernard (Conservateur)
  • Bélanger, Jean-François (Parti populaire)
  • Huet-Côté, Sabrina (Parti Vert)
  • Sansoucy, Brigitte (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Savard-Tremblay, Simon-Pierre (Bloc Québécois)
  • Vincelette, René (Libéral)

24067 - Saint-Jean (7)

  • Chenail, André-Philippe (Parti Vert)
  • Hivon, Marc (Parti populaire)
  • Normandin, Christine (Bloc Québécois)
  • Reeves, Chantal (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Rioux, Jean (Libéral)
  • Savary, Yvon (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Thibert, Martin (Conservateur)

24068 - Saint-Laurent (7)

  • Boutet, Ginette (ML)
  • Gallo, Miranda (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Kokotsis, Georgia (Parti Vert)
  • Lambropoulos, Emmanuella (Libéral)
  • Mikus, Christopher (Parti populaire)
  • Miljours, Thérèse (Bloc Québécois)
  • Serour, Richard (Conservateur)

24069 - Saint-Léonard–Saint-Michel (8)

  • Ayala, Paulina (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Colly, Garnet (ML)
  • Di Serio, Tina (Parti populaire)
  • Guillet, Hassan (Indépendant(e))
  • Lattanzio, Patricia (Libéral)
  • Maiolo, Ilario (Conservateur)
  • Mougin, Dominique (Bloc Québécois)
  • Szilagyi, Alessandra (Parti Vert)

24070 - Saint-Maurice–Champlain (6)

  • Boisguérin, Barthélémy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Champagne, François-Philippe (Libéral)
  • Courchesne, Bruno-Pier (Conservateur)
  • Déziel, Julie (Parti populaire)
  • Dufresne, Stéphanie (Parti Vert)
  • Morin, Nicole (Bloc Québécois)

24071 - Salaberry–Suroît (7)

  • AlShawa, Nahed (Parti Vert)
  • Bertrand, Luc (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Debellefeuille, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
  • Faubert, Marc (Libéral)
  • Gottman, Joan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Larivière, Cynthia (Conservateur)
  • Savard, Alain (Parti populaire)

24072 - Shefford (7)

  • Breton, Pierre (Libéral)
  • Clermont, Nathalie (Conservateur)
  • Daviault, Darlène (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Larouche, Andréanne (Bloc Québécois)
  • Plamondon, Raymonde (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Sabbagh, Mariam (Parti populaire)
  • Turgeon, Katherine (Parti Vert)

24073 - Sherbrooke (8)

  • Brière, Élisabeth (Libéral)
  • Côté, Steve (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Dusseault, Pierre-Luc (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Forgues, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
  • Moreno, Edwin (Indépendant(e))
  • Morin, Mathieu (Parti Vert)
  • Richard, Hubert (Aucune appartenance)
  • Sévigny, Dany (Conservateur)

24074 - Vaudreuil–Soulanges (6)

  • Cox, Karen (Conservateur)
  • MacDonald, Amanda (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Rouillard, Noémie (Bloc Québécois)
  • Schiefke, Peter (Libéral)
  • Stiff, Cameron (Parti Vert)
  • Tam, Kaylin (Parti populaire)

24075 - Terrebonne (8)

  • Barnes, Jeffrey (Parti populaire)
  • Beauchemin, Frédéric (Libéral)
  • Beaudoin, Maxime (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Boudrias, Michel (Bloc Québécois)
  • Gagnon, France (Conservateur)
  • Hébert, Jade (Indépendant(e))
  • Monette, Réjean (Parti Vert)
  • Vézina, Paul (Parti Rhinocéros Party)

24076 - Trois-Rivières (7)

  • Aubin, Robert (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Charbonneau, Louise (Bloc Québécois)
  • Duplessis, Marie (Parti Vert)
  • Gingras, Marc André (Parti populaire)
  • Lévesque, Yves (Conservateur)
  • Renaud-Martin, Valérie (Libéral)
  • St-Onge Lynch, Ronald (Indépendant(e))

24077 - Ville-Marie–Le Sud-Ouest–Île-Des-Soeurs (10)

  • Bourque, Nadia (Bloc Québécois)
  • Cusmano, Liana Canton (Parti Vert)
  • Forian, Michael (Conservateur)
  • Gaudet, Tommy (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Langlais, Jean (Parti populaire)
  • Miller, Marc (Libéral)
  • O'Sullivan, Louise B. (Indépendant(e))
  • Patenaude, Marc (Aucune appartenance)
  • Sullivan, Linda (ML)
  • Thiébaut, Sophie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

24078 - Vimy (6)

  • Aliev, Vassif (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • Beaulieu, Claire-Emmanuelle (Bloc Québécois)
  • Brunelle, Suzanne (Parti populaire)
  • El-Helou, Rima (Conservateur)
  • Koutrakis, Annie (Libéral)
  • R'Guiba, Faiza (Parti Vert)