open Menu secondaire

Liste complète des candidats confirmés par province et territoire


Terre-Neuve · Île-du-Prince-Édouard · Nouvelle-Écosse · Nouveau-Brunswick · Québec
Ontario · Manitoba · Saskatchewan · Alberta · Colombie-Britannique 
Yukon · Territoires du Nord-Ouest · Nunavut

 

ALBERTA

48001 – Athabasca

  • Harold Cardinal
    (Libéral)
  • Dave Chatters
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Alysia Erickson
    (N.P.D.)
  • Doug Faulkner
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Reginald Normore
    (Parti Marijuana)
  • Harvey Alex Scott
    (Parti Vert)

48002 – Calgary-Centre

  • Michael Alvarez-Toye
    (Parti Vert)
  • Margaret Peggy Askin
    (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Joe Clark
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Don LePan
    (N.P.D.)
  • Joanne Levy
    (Libéral)
  • Eric Lowther
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Beverley Smith
    (Indépendant)

48003 – Calgary-Est

  • Jason Devine
    (Communiste)
  • Kaie Jones
    (N.P.D.)
  • Grant Adam Krieger
    (Parti Marijuana)
  • Deepak Obhrai
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Doug Perras
    (Libéral)
  • Roger Richard
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Neeraj Varma
    (Parti de la loi naturelle)

48004 – Calgary-Nord-Est

  • Art Hanger
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Sam Keshavjee
    (Libéral)
  • H. Ken Sahil
    (N.P.D.)
  • Jerry Vague
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)

48005 – Calgary–Nose Hill

  • Diane Ablonczy
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Jon Adams
    (N.P.D.)
  • James F. McArdle
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Andrew Pickles
    (Parti Vert)
  • Maureen Ann Roberts
    (Action canadienne)
  • Brian Thiessen
    (Libéral)

48006 – Calgary-Sud-Est

  • Giorgio Cattabeni
    (N.P.D.)
  • Ray Clark
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Jason Kenney
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • James Stephen Kohut
    (Parti Vert)
  • Dana Peace
    (Libéral)

48007 – Calgary-Sud-Ouest

  • Preston Manning
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Paul Monaghan
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Barry J. Rust
    (Libéral)
  • Jennifer Stewart
    (N.P.D.)

48008 – Calgary-Ouest

  • Rob Anders
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Frank Bruseker
    (Libéral)
  • Greg Klassen
    (N.P.D.)
  • Evan Osenton
    (Parti Vert)
  • Jim Silye
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)

48009 – Crowfoot

  • Valerie Morrow
    (Aucune appartenance)
  • Verlyn Olson
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Jack Ramsay
    (Aucune appartenance)
  • Jay Russell
    (N.P.D.)
  • Kevin Sorenson
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Orest Werezak
    (Libéral)

48010 – Edmonton-Centre-Est

  • Peter Goldring
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Kevin Mahfouz
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Ray Martin
    (N.P.D.)
  • Sue Olsen
    (Libéral)
  • Naomi Rankin
    (Communiste)

48011 – Edmonton-Nord

  • Deborah Grey
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Jim Jacuta
    (Libéral)
  • Laurie Lang
    (N.P.D.)
  • Dean Sanduga
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)

48012 – Edmonton-Sud-Est

  • Matthew James
    (Communiste)
  • Joginder Kandola
    (N.P.D.)
  • David Kilgour
    (Libéral)
  • Allan Ryan
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Michael Sekuloff
    (Action canadienne)
  • Richard Shelford
    (Parti de la loi naturelle)
  • Tim Uppal
    (Alliance Canadienne)

48013 – Edmonton-Sud-Ouest

  • Joseph Fernando
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Bernie Keeler
    (N.P.D.)
  • Chiu Lau
    (Libéral)
  • Wade McKinley
    (Parti de la loi naturelle)
  • Jerry Paschen
    (Parti Vert)
  • James Rajotte
    (Alliance Canadienne)

48014 – Edmonton–Strathcona

  • Jonathan Dai
    (Libéral)
  • Kevan Hunter
    (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Rahim Jaffer
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Ken Kirk
    (Parti Marijuana)
  • Hélène Narayana
    (N.P.D.)
  • Kesa Rose Semenchuk
    (Action canadienne)
  • Gregory Toogood
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)

48015 – Edmonton-Ouest

  • Rory J. Koopmans
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Anne McLellan
    (Libéral)
  • Peggy Morton
    (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • Dan Parker
    (Action canadienne)
  • Betty Unger
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Richard D. Vanderberg
    (N.P.D.)

48016 – Elk Island

  • Paul Bokowski
    (Libéral)
  • Ken Epp
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Chris Harwood
    (N.P.D.)
  • Rod Scarlett
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)

48017 – Lakeland

  • Leon Benoit
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Wayne Kowalski
    (Libéral)
  • Paul Pelletier
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Raymond Stone
    (N.P.D.)

48018 – Lethbridge

  • Kimberly Denise Budd
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Rick Casson
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Don C. Ferguson
    (Parti Vert)
  • Garth Hardy
    (N.P.D.)
  • Vaughan Hartigan
    (Libéral)
  • Dan Lamden
    (Action canadienne)

48019 – Macleod

  • Cyril R. Abbott
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Dwayne Good Striker
    (N.P.D.)
  • Grant Hill
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Marlene LaMontagne
    (Libéral)

48020 – Medicine Hat

  • Trevor Butts
    (Libéral)
  • Luke Lacasse
    (N.P.D.)
  • Gordon Musgrove
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Monte Solberg
    (Alliance Canadienne)

48021 – Peace River

  • Kim Ksenia Fenton
    (Libéral)
  • Milton Hommy
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Patricia Lawrence
    (N.P.D.)
  • Charlie Penson
    (Alliance Canadienne)

48022 – Red Deer

  • Walter Kubanek
    (Libéral)
  • Bob Mills
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Linda Roth
    (N.P.D.)
  • Doug Wagstaff
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)

48023 – St. Albert

  • Andy Jones
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Bob Russell
    (Libéral)
  • John Williams
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • John Williams
    (N.P.D.)

48024 – Wetaskiwin

  • John Jackie
    (Libéral)
  • Dale Johnston
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Cliff Reid
    (N.P.D.)
  • Kenneth R. Sockett
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)

48025 – Wild Rose

  • Garnet T. Hammer
    (Indépendant)
  • Bryan E. Mahoney
    (Libéral)
  • Truper McBride
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • Myron Thompson
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Anne Wilson
    (N.P.D.)

48026 – Yellowhead

  • Dale F. Galbraith
    (Progressiste-Conservateur)
  • John Higgerty
    (Libéral)
  • J. Noel Lapierre
    (N.P.D.)
  • Rob Merrifield
    (Alliance Canadienne)
  • Jacob Strydhorst
    (Aucune appartenance)

back to top