open Menu secondaire

Liste finale des candidats confirmés par province et territoire



NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE

12001 - CAPE BRETON–CANSO (4)

  • CUZNER, Rodger  (Libéral)
  • MacEACHERN, Dwayne  (Parti Vert)
  • MacNEILL, Mark  (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • MURPHY, Allan Richard  (Conservateur)

12002 - NOVA-CENTRE (5)

  • KEMP, Paul  (PAC)
  • LOREFICE, Mary Louise  (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • MacKAY, Michael Harris  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • MacKAY, Peter Gordon  (Conservateur)
  • MAY, Elizabeth  (Parti Vert)

12003 - DARTMOUTH–COLE HARBOUR (5)

  • CAMPBELL, George  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • PYE, Brad  (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • SAVAGE, Michael John  (Libéral)
  • SHREENAN, Paul  (Parti Vert)
  • WEBBER, Wanda  (Conservateur)

12004 - HALIFAX (5)

  • LARSEN, Ted  (Conservateur)
  • LESLIE, Megan  (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • MEADE, Catherine  (Libéral)
  • SEED, Tony  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
  • WHETTER, Darryl  (Parti Vert)

12005 - HALIFAX-OUEST (5)

  • ENNIS, Trevor  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • KHOSLA, Rakesh  (Conservateur)
  • LORINCZ, Tamara  (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • MUNDAY, Michael  (Parti Vert)
  • REGAN, Geoff  (Libéral)

12006 - KINGS–HANTS (5)

  • BRISON, Scott  (Libéral)
  • HARRIS, Carol E.  (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • HNATIUK, Jim  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • MacNEILL, Brendan  (Parti Vert)
  • SEGADO, Rosemary  (Conservateur)

12007 - CUMBERLAND–COLCHESTER–MUSQUODOBOIT VALLEY (5)

  • BERNARD, Joel E.  (Conservateur)
  • CASEY, Bill  (Indépendant)
  • OLSSON, Karen  (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • PARSONS, Tracy  (Libéral)
  • SIMPSON, Rick  (Indépendant)

12008 - SACKVILLE–EASTERN SHORE (4)

  • HARTLEN, Noreen  (Parti Vert)
  • MONTGOMERY, David  (Conservateur)
  • SCOTT, Carolyn  (Libéral)
  • STOFFER, Peter  (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)

12009 - SOUTH SHORE–ST. MARGARET'S (5)

  • EARLE, Gordon S.  (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • KEDDY, Gerald  (Conservateur)
  • LARKIN, Joe  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
  • ODDY, Michael  (Parti Vert)
  • SMITH, Bill  (Libéral)

12010 - SYDNEY–VICTORIA (4)

  • EYKING, Mark  (Libéral)
  • HARKER, Collin  (Parti Vert)
  • McKAY, Wayne  (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • RUDDERHAM, Kristen  (Conservateur)

12011 - NOVA-OUEST (5)

  • BARRON, George  (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
  • KERR, Greg  (Conservateur)
  • MILLS, Ronald  (Parti Vert)
  • NESBITT, Cindy M.  (Indépendant)
  • THIBAULT, Robert  (Libéral)