Liste finale des candidats confirmés par province et territoire
ONTARIO
35001 - AJAX–PICKERING (6)
- HARILAID, Mike (Parti Vert)
- HOLLAND, Mark (Libéral)
- JOHNSON, Rick (Conservateur)
- NORNG, Kevin (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- THAVARAJASOORIER, Bala (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- WILSON, Stephanie (Libertarien)
35002 - ALGOMA–MANITOULIN–KAPUSKASING (4)
- HUGHES, Carol (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MUSGROVE, Dianne (Conservateur)
- REKMANS, Lorraine (Parti Vert)
- ST. DENIS, Brent (Libéral)
35003 - ANCASTER–DUNDAS–FLAMBOROUGH–WESTDALE (5)
- GHADDAR, Jamilé (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- GUYATT, Gordon (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MacFARLANE-VANDERBEEK, Arlene (Libéral)
- ORMOND, Peter (Parti Vert)
- SWEET, David (Conservateur)
35004 - BARRIE (6)
- BROWN, Patrick (Conservateur)
- CLARK, Myrna (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- FABRIZIO, Paolo (Libertarien)
- JACOBY-HAWKINS, Erich (Parti Vert)
- JONES, Rick (Libéral)
- NUGENT, Christine Anne (Marxiste-Léniniste)
35005 - BEACHES–EAST YORK (5)
- ALLESLEV, Caroline (Conservateur)
- CARTER, Roger (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- CHURLEY, Marilyn (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MARKOVSKI, Zoran (Parti Vert)
- MINNA, Maria (Libéral)
35006 - BRAMALEA–GORE–MALTON (5)
- AMBLER, Stella (Conservateur)
- CHILELLI, Frank (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- MALHI, Gurbax S. (Libéral)
- PAJOT, Mark (Parti Vert)
- PUNIYA, Jash (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35007 - BRAMPTON–SPRINGDALE (5)
- DHALLA, Ruby (Libéral)
- FINLAY, Dave (Parti Vert)
- GILL, Parm (Conservateur)
- KABITSIS, Dimitrios (Communiste)
- SINGH, Mani (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35008 - BRAMPTON-OUEST (4)
- CHMELYK, Patti (Parti Vert)
- KANIA, Andrew (Libéral)
- SEEBACK, Kyle (Conservateur)
- SHERGILL, Jagtar (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35009 - BRANT (5)
- FUETEN, Nora (Parti Vert)
- GOTS, John G. (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- McCOLEMAN, Phil (Conservateur)
- ST. AMAND, Lloyd (Libéral)
- VAN TILBORG, Brian (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35010 - BURLINGTON (4)
- LAIRD, David (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MELLISH, Marnie (Parti Vert)
- TORSNEY, Paddy (Libéral)
- WALLACE, Mike (Conservateur)
35011 - CAMBRIDGE (4)
- COSMAN, Scott (Parti Vert)
- GOODYEAR, Gary (Conservateur)
- LOMBARDI, Max (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- ZEILSTRA, Gord (Libéral)
35012 - CARLETON–MISSISSIPPI MILLS (4)
- ARBOUR, Paul (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- COLE, Jake (Parti Vert)
- MACKINNON, Justin (Libéral)
- O'CONNOR, Gordon (Conservateur)
35013 - CHATHAM-KENT–ESSEX (4)
- ABBOTT, Alina (Parti Vert)
- CADOTTE, Ron (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- DAUDLIN, Matt (Libéral)
- VAN KESTEREN, Dave (Conservateur)
35014 - DURHAM (5)
- LEAHY, Stephen (Parti Vert)
- McKEEVER, Andrew (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- ODA, Bev (Conservateur)
- RANSOM, Bryan (Libéral)
- ZEKVELD, Henry (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
35015 - DAVENPORT (8)
- FERREIRA, Peter (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- FIGUEROA, Miguel (Communiste)
- FORREST, Wendy (Indépendant)
- LUISI, Simon (AAEV Party of Canada)
- RODRIGUES, Theresa (Conservateur)
- SCOTT, Wayne (Parti Vert)
- SILVA, Mario (Libéral)
- THOMPSON, Sarah (Marxiste-Léniniste)
35016 - DON VALLEY-EST (5)
- CLEMENTS, Wayne (Parti Vert)
- HYNES, Mary Trapani (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- KOVALENKO, Alex (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- McDERMOTT, Eugene (Conservateur)
- RATANSI, Yasmin (Libéral)
35017 - DON VALLEY-OUEST (5)
- CARMICHAEL, John (Conservateur)
- HOLLIDAY, Catherine (Communiste)
- OLIPHANT, Rob (Libéral)
- SPARROW, David (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- WILCOCK, Georgina (Parti Vert)
35018 - DUFFERIN–CALEDON (5)
- BISSETT, Jason (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- FINCH, Rebecca (Libéral)
- TILSON, David (Conservateur)
- VAN LEEUWEN, Ard (Parti Vert)
- WOODS, Dean (PAC)
35019 - EGLINTON–LAWRENCE (4)
- CHATWIN, Justin (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- JAMES, Andrew (Parti Vert)
- OLIVER, Joe (Conservateur)
- VOLPE, Joseph (Libéral)
35020 - ELGIN–MIDDLESEX–LONDON (7)
- ARLOW, Will (PAC)
- BURGON, Noel (Parti Vert)
- DOLBY, Ryan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- HIEMSTRA, Carl (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- PRESTON, Joe (Conservateur)
- VAN BOMMEL, Suzanne (Libéral)
- VAN HOLST, Michael (Indépendant)
35021 - ESSEX (4)
- BACHYNSKY, Richard (Parti Vert)
- NATYSHAK, Taras (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- WATSON, Jeff (Conservateur)
- WHELAN, Susan (Libéral)
35022 - ETOBICOKE-CENTRE (4)
- KUHN, Axel (Conservateur)
- SCHAFFER, Marion (Parti Vert)
- SCHWARTZ, Joseph (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- WRZESNEWSKYJ, Borys (Libéral)
35023 - ETOBICOKE–LAKESHORE (5)
- BOYER, Patrick (Conservateur)
- CORAIL, Dave (Parti Vert)
- IGNATIEFF, Michael (Libéral)
- McHUGH-RUSSELL, Liam (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MURRAY, Janice (Marxiste-Léniniste)
35024 - ETOBICOKE-NORD (5)
- BARRIFFE, Nigel (Parti Vert)
- DI CARLO, Anna (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- DUNCAN, Kirsty (Libéral)
- NAQVI, Ali (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- SAROYA, Bob (Conservateur)
35025 - GLENGARRY–PRESCOTT–RUSSELL (4)
- BOUDRIA, Dan (Libéral)
- CARON, Jean-Sébastien (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- LEMIEUX, Pierre (Conservateur)
- LEMIEUX, Sylvie (Parti Vert)
35026 - BRUCE–GREY–OWEN SOUND (5)
- HIBMA, Dick (Parti Vert)
- KIDD, Joel (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- McILLWRAITH, Jill (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MILLER, Larry (Conservateur)
- NOBLE, Thom (Libéral)
35027 - GUELPH (10)
- BENDER, Philip (Libertarien)
- COUTO, Manuel (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- GARVIE, Drew (Communiste)
- KING, Tom (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- KLEVERING, Kornelis (Radical Marijuana)
- KOVACH, Gloria (Conservateur)
- LEVENSON, Karen (AAEV Party of Canada)
- NAGY, Mike (Parti Vert)
- TURMEL, John (Indépendant)
- VALERIOTE, Frank (Libéral)
35028 - HALDIMAND–NORFOLK (6)
- ELGERSMA, Steven (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- FINLEY, Diane (Conservateur)
- HOSKINS, Eric (Libéral)
- JOHNSTON, Stephana (Parti Vert)
- McHALE, Gary (Indépendant)
- NICHOLS, Ian (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35029 - HALIBURTON–KAWARTHA LAKES–BROCK (5)
- BELL, Michael (Parti Vert)
- DEVOLIN, Barry (Conservateur)
- SWITZER, Dave (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- WHITE, Marlene (Libéral)
- YARDY, Stephen (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35030 - HALTON (5)
- COLLARD, Amy (Parti Vert)
- RAITT, Lisa (Conservateur)
- RODRIGUES, Tony (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- TURNER, Garth (Libéral)
- WAGNER, Rob (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35031 - HAMILTON-CENTRE (7)
- CHRISTOPHERSON, David (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- GILES, Anthony (Libertarien)
- LIVINGSTONE, John (Parti Vert)
- NUSSEY, Lisa (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- O'CONNOR, Leon (Conservateur)
- SPARROW, Ryan (Communiste)
- WILSON, Helen M. (Libéral)
35032 - HAMILTON-EST–STONEY CREEK (6)
- CINO, Sam (Indépendant)
- Di IANNI, Larry (Libéral)
- HART DYKE, David William (Parti Vert)
- HILL, Gord (Parti PC)
- MARSTON, Wayne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- RUKAVINA, Frank (Conservateur)
35033 - HAMILTON MOUNTAIN (4)
- ANDERSON, Terry (Conservateur)
- BANHAM, Tyler (Libéral)
- BROTHERSTON, Stephen (Parti Vert)
- CHARLTON, Chris (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35034 - HURON–BRUCE (6)
- JOSLIN, Dave (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- LOBB, Ben (Conservateur)
- McCLINCHEY, Greg (Libéral)
- McQUAIL, Tony (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- SMITH, Glen (Parti Vert)
- VALENTA, Dennis (Indépendant)
35035 - KENORA (4)
- CAMERON, Tania (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- HOLIDAY, JoJo (Parti Vert)
- RICKFORD, Greg (Conservateur)
- VALLEY, Roger (Libéral)
35036 - KINGSTON ET LES ÎLES (4)
- ABRAMS, Brian (Conservateur)
- DOWNES, Rick (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MILLIKEN, Peter (Libéral)
- WALTON, Eric (Parti Vert)
35037 - KITCHENER-CENTRE (6)
- BITHELL, John (Parti Vert)
- COLE-ARNAL, Oz (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- LAMKA, Amanda (Indépendant)
- REDMAN, Karen (Libéral)
- SUTER, Martin (Communiste)
- WOODWORTH, Stephen (Conservateur)
35038 - KITCHENER–CONESTOGA (4)
- ALBRECHT, Harold (Conservateur)
- DA SILVA, Orlando (Libéral)
- KROPF, Jamie (Parti Vert)
- McNEIL, Rod (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35039 - KITCHENER–WATERLOO (8)
- BRAID, Peter (Conservateur)
- CORBIERE, Mark (Indépendant)
- COUSINEAU, Jason (Libertarien)
- HUNTINGDON, Kyle James (PAC)
- JACOBSEN, Cindy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MacLELLAN, Cathy (Parti Vert)
- PORTILLO, Ramon (Communiste)
- TELEGDI, Andrew (Libéral)
35040 - LANARK–FRONTENAC–LENNOX AND ADDINGTON (5)
- RATHWELL, Ernest Oliver (Radical Marijuana)
- REID, Scott (Conservateur)
- REMINGTON, David (Libéral)
- WALKER, Chris (Parti Vert)
- WILLARD, Sandra (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35041 - LEEDS–GRENVILLE (5)
- ARMSTRONG, Steve (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- BROWN, Gord (Conservateur)
- LOVEYS, Marjory (Libéral)
- McCREA, John (Parti PC)
- WARNOCK, Jeanie (Parti Vert)
35042 - LONDON–FANSHAWE (5)
- AMBROGIO, Mary Lou (Conservateur)
- GAUTHIER, Jacquie (Libéral)
- MATHYSSEN, Irene (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- O'NEAIL, Daniel (Parti Vert)
- VANDERHOEVEN, Leonard (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
35043 - LONDON-CENTRE-NORD (4)
- HODGE, Mary Ann (Parti Vert)
- HOLMES, Steve (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- PEARSON, Glen (Libéral)
- VAN MEERBERGEN, Paul (Conservateur)
35044 - LONDON-OUEST (6)
- BARNES, Sue (Libéral)
- BARTLEY, Leslie (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- FERGUSON, Peter Lawrence (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- HOLDER, Ed (Conservateur)
- HUNTER, Steve (Parti PC)
- JARABEK, Monica (Parti Vert)
35045 - MARKHAM–UNIONVILLE (5)
- AITKEN, Leonard (Parti Vert)
- FLETCHER, Duncan (Conservateur)
- HAWKINS, Nadine (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- McCALLUM, John (Libéral)
- SMALL, Allen (Libertarien)
35046 - LAMBTON–KENT–MIDDLESEX (5)
- HILL, Joe (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- JANSSENS, Micheal (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- JOHNSTON, Jim (Parti Vert)
- SHIPLEY, Bev (Conservateur)
- WESLEY, Jeff (Libéral)
35047 - MISSISSAUGA–BRAMPTON-SUD (5)
- ATAULLAHJAN, Salma (Conservateur)
- BAINS, Navdeep (Libéral)
- PANDHER, Karan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- SULLIVAN, Tim (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- YOGARETNAM, Grace (Parti Vert)
35048 - MISSISSAUGA-EST–COOKSVILLE (5)
- BALASUNDERAM, Satish (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- BHAGAT, Melissa (Conservateur)
- BHIKHA, Jaymini (Parti Vert)
- CHÉNIER, Pierre (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- GUARNIERI, Albina (Libéral)
35049 - MISSISSAUGA–ERINDALE (5)
- ALGHABRA, Omar (Libéral)
- DECHERT, Bob (Conservateur)
- PIETRO, Richard (Parti Vert)
- RIZVI, Mustafa (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- SULLIVAN, Dagmar (Marxiste-Léniniste)
35050 - MISSISSAUGA-SUD (4)
- ARRISON, Hugh (Conservateur)
- LAUSHWAY, Richard (Parti Vert)
- SZABO, Paul (Libéral)
- TURNER, Matt (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35051 - MISSISSAUGA–STREETSVILLE (6)
- BUNAG, Ralph (Indépendant)
- CASANOVA, Otto (Parti Vert)
- CROMBIE, Bonnie (Libéral)
- KHAN, Wajid (Conservateur)
- PINTO, Keith (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- SPANOVIC, Viktor (Indépendant)
35052 - NEPEAN–CARLETON (4)
- BROWN, Phil (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- GADZALA, Lori (Parti Vert)
- MAHFOUZ, Ed (Libéral)
- POILIEVRE, Pierre (Conservateur)
35053 - NEWMARKET–AURORA (6)
- BAXTER, Dorian (Parti PC)
- BROWN, Lois (Conservateur)
- HUBBERS, Glenn (Parti Vert)
- JONES, Tim (Libéral)
- LUFF, Ray (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- SEAWARD, Mike (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35054 - NIAGARA FALLS (4)
- GILLESPIE, Eric (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MOROCCO, Joyce (Libéral)
- NICHOLSON, Rob (Conservateur)
- WILLICK, Shawn (Parti Vert)
35055 - NIAGARA-OUEST–GLANBROOK (5)
- ALLISON, Dean (Conservateur)
- BYLSMA, Dave (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- CARTER, Heather (Libéral)
- FRERE, Sid (Parti Vert)
- HEATLEY, Dave (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35056 - NICKEL BELT (6)
- GRAVELLE, Claude (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- McCRACKEN, Ian (Conservateur)
- PORTELANCE, Louise (Libéral)
- RUTCHINSKI, Steve (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- TWILLEY, Fred (Parti Vert)
- VILLENEUVE, Yves (Indépendant)
35057 - NIPISSING–TIMISKAMING (5)
- ALLEN, Dianna (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- BRIDGES, Craig (Parti Vert)
- MOULDEN, Andrew (PAC)
- ROTA, Anthony (Libéral)
- SINICROPE, Joe (Conservateur)
35058 - NORTHUMBERLAND–QUINTE WEST (4)
- CHRISTIANSON, Russ (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MACKLIN, Paul (Libéral)
- NORLOCK, Rick (Conservateur)
- TORRIE, Ralph (Parti Vert)
35059 - OAK RIDGES–MARKHAM (4)
- ARIFIN, Andy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- CALANDRA, Paul (Conservateur)
- TAYLOR, Richard (Parti Vert)
- TEMELKOVSKI, Lui (Libéral)
35060 - OAKVILLE (4)
- BILEK, Michelle (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- BROWN, M.A. Bonnie (Libéral)
- POLAND, Blake (Parti Vert)
- YOUNG, Terence (Conservateur)
35061 - OSHAWA (7)
- CARRIE, Colin (Conservateur)
- GERSHUNY, David (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- GODFREY, Sean (Libéral)
- GOSTLIN, Pat (Parti Vert)
- KREIDER, Alex (PAC)
- SHIELDS, Mike (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- VOGEL, Peter (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
35062 - OTTAWA-CENTRE (6)
- AKPATA, John Andrew (Radical Marijuana)
- COLLENETTE, Penny (Libéral)
- DEWAR, Paul (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- HUNTER, Jen (Parti Vert)
- McGARRY, Brian (Conservateur)
- SOUBLIÈRE, Pierre (Marxiste-Léniniste)
35063 - OTTAWA–ORLÉANS (4)
- GALIPEAU, Royal (Conservateur)
- GODBOUT, Marc (Libéral)
- MAILLET, Paul (Parti Vert)
- O'DELL, Amy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35064 - OTTAWA-SUD (6)
- BRISSON, Jean-Serge (Libertarien)
- De SARKAR, Hijal (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- GHANEM, Qais (Parti Vert)
- GULLON, Al (Parti PC)
- McGUINTY, David (Libéral)
- SALIBI, Elie (Conservateur)
35065 - OTTAWA–VANIER (7)
- BÉLANGER, Mauril (Libéral)
- GLÉMAUD, Patrick (Conservateur)
- HACHÉ, Trevor (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- LEGEAIS, Christian (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- MANOUSSI, Akbar (Parti Vert)
- ST-ONGE, Michel (PAC)
- TAYLOR-LARTER, Robert (Indépendant)
35066 - OTTAWA-OUEST–NEPEAN (6)
- BAIRD, John (Conservateur)
- COATES, Frances (Parti Vert)
- McDONALD, Alex (Communiste)
- PAGE, David (Indépendant)
- PRATT, David (Libéral)
- RIVIER, Marlene (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35067 - OXFORD (5)
- ABBOTT, Diane (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- DENNIS, Martha (Libéral)
- MacDONALD, Shaun (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- MacKENZIE, Dave (Conservateur)
- MOTT, Cathy (Parti Vert)
35068 - PARKDALE–HIGH PARK (7)
- BORKOWSKI, Andrew (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- GERSHUNY, Lorne (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- KENNEDY, Gerard (Libéral)
- NASH, Peggy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- PARKER, Terry (Radical Marijuana)
- RISHCHYNSKI, Robert (Parti Vert)
- SAWECZKO, Jilian (Conservateur)
35069 - PARRY SOUND–MUSKOKA (5)
- BOULDING, Jo-Anne (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- CLEMENT, Tony (Conservateur)
- HODGSON, Glen (Parti Vert)
- McGARVEY, Jamie (Libéral)
- ROWLAND, David (Indépendant)
35070 - PERTH–WELLINGTON (6)
- COWLING, John (Parti Vert)
- DEVRIES, Irma (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- GARDINER, Sandra (Libéral)
- ICHIM, Julian (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- McMANUS, Kerry (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- SCHELLENBERGER, Gary Ralph (Conservateur)
35071 - PETERBOROUGH (5)
- BERRIGAN, Emily (Parti Vert)
- COUTO, Elaine (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- DEL MASTRO, Dean (Conservateur)
- McGREGOR, Betsy (Libéral)
- SHARPE, Steve (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35072 - PICKERING–SCARBOROUGH-EST (6)
- BECEVELLO, Jason (Parti Vert)
- CHUE, Rick (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- KALEVAR, Chai (PAC)
- KHOURI, George (Conservateur)
- McTEAGUE, Dan (Libéral)
- MOFFAT, Andrea (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35073 - PRINCE EDWARD–HASTINGS (5)
- BARNES, Paul (Indépendant)
- COLE, Ken (Libéral)
- COXWELL, Alan (Parti Vert)
- KRAMP, Daryl (Conservateur)
- McMAHON, Michael (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35074 - RENFREW–NIPISSING–PEMBROKE (5)
- DEVINE, Carole (Libéral)
- GAGNÉ, Denis (Indépendant)
- GALLANT, Cheryl (Conservateur)
- HOFFMAN, Ben (Parti Vert)
- McSHEFFREY, Sue (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35075 - RICHMOND HILL (4)
- DOWSETT, Wess (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- LEUNG, Chungsen (Conservateur)
- MARANDO, Dylan (Parti Vert)
- WILFERT, Bryon (Libéral)
35076 - ST. CATHARINES (5)
- ADDISON, George N. (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- DYKSTRA, Rick (Conservateur)
- FANNON, Jim (Parti Vert)
- HAMMOND, Sam (Communiste)
- LASTEWKA, Walt (Libéral)
35077 - ST. PAUL'S (5)
- AGRAWAL, Anita (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- BENNETT, Carolyn (Libéral)
- ERDMAN, Justin (Parti Vert)
- JEWELL, Heather (Conservateur)
- KITTREDGE, John (Libertarien)
35078 - SARNIA–LAMBTON (5)
- BRUZIEWICZ, Andy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- DAVIDSON, Pat (Conservateur)
- DESORMEAUX-MALM, Christopher (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- FUGARD, Tim (Libéral)
- McKEOWN, Allan (Parti Vert)
35079 - SAULT STE. MARIE (6)
- BICHLER, Paul (Libéral)
- MACMICHAEL, Luke (Parti Vert)
- MARTIN, Tony (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- McLEOD, Cory (FPNP)
- ROSS, Cameron (Conservateur)
- TAFFAREL, Mike (Marxiste-Léniniste)
35080 - SCARBOROUGH–AGINCOURT (4)
- DOUGHERTY, Simon (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- KARYGIANNIS, Jim (Libéral)
- LAU, Benson (Conservateur)
- MOLDER, Adrian (Parti Vert)
35081 - SCARBOROUGH-CENTRE (4)
- CANNIS, John (Libéral)
- HUNDT, Natalie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- JAMES, Roxanne (Conservateur)
- NG, Ella (Parti Vert)
35082 - SCARBOROUGH–GUILDWOOD (4)
- BARTLEY, Alonzo (Parti Vert)
- KHAN, Sania (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- KONKEL, Chuck (Conservateur)
- McKAY, John (Libéral)
35083 - SCARBOROUGH–ROUGE RIVER (5)
- BANCE, Jerry (Conservateur)
- LEE, Derek (Libéral)
- MERCER, Alan (Libertarien)
- NAGY, Attila (Parti Vert)
- SLOAN, Ryan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35084 - SCARBOROUGH-SUD-OUEST (5)
- CROMPTON, Greg (Conservateur)
- DIXON, Stefan (Parti Vert)
- HUSSAIN, Alamgir (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- KABIR, M. H. Fatique Chowdhury (Indépendant)
- SIMSON, Michelle (Libéral)
35085 - SIMCOE–GREY (6)
- AUSTIN, Katy (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- ELLIS, Peter (Parti Vert)
- GUERGIS, Helena (Conservateur)
- MATROSOVS, Andrea (Libéral)
- McKIBBIN, Caley (Libertarien)
- VANDER ZAAG, Peter (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
35086 - SIMCOE-NORD (4)
- BANIGAN, Richard (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- CLARKE, Steve (Libéral)
- POWELL, Valerie (Parti Vert)
- STANTON, Bruce (Conservateur)
35087 - STORMONT–DUNDAS–SOUTH GLENGARRY (6)
- DUGAS, DWight (PAC)
- GALGANOV, Howard (Indépendant)
- JALBERT, Darlene (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- LAUZON, Guy (Conservateur)
- RAWNSLEY, David (Parti Vert)
- SABOURIN, Denis (Libéral)
35088 - SUDBURY (6)
- HARRIS, Gordon (Parti Vert)
- LABELLE, Gerry (Conservateur)
- MARLEAU, Diane (Libéral)
- MORIN, Will (FPNP)
- POPESCU, J. David (Indépendant)
- THIBEAULT, Glenn (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35089 - THORNHILL (4)
- KADIS, Susan (Libéral)
- KENT, Peter (Conservateur)
- KOEHL, Norbert (Parti Vert)
- STRELCHIK, Simon (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35090 - THUNDER BAY–RAINY RIVER (4)
- AEGARD, Russ (Parti Vert)
- BOSHCOFF, Ken (Libéral)
- NEUMANN, Richard (Conservateur)
- RAFFERTY, John (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35091 - THUNDER BAY–SUPERIOR-NORD (5)
- CARRIÈRE, Denis Andrew (Radical Marijuana)
- HUGHES, Brendan Daniel (Parti Vert)
- HYER, Bruce (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- McARTHUR, Don (Libéral)
- SARAFIN, Bev (Conservateur)
35092 - TIMMINS–BAIE JAMES (4)
- ANGUS, Charlie (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- GREENBERG, Bill (Conservateur)
- TAILLEFER, Paul (Libéral)
- VERNER, Larry (Parti Vert)
35093 - TORONTO-CENTRE (8)
- BOYDEN, Johan (Communiste)
- DEROME, Gerald (Indépendant)
- FERNANDEZ, Philip (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- GENTILI, David Peter (Conservateur)
- KHAKI, El-Farouk (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- MICHELSON, Ellen (Parti Vert)
- RAE, Bob (Libéral)
- WHITE, Liz (AAEV Party of Canada)
35094 - TORONTO–DANFORTH (8)
- CRAWFORD, Marie (AAEV Party of Canada)
- HOWARTH, Sharon (Parti Vert)
- LANG, Andrew (Libéral)
- LAYTON, Jack (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- PERREAULT, Christina (Conservateur)
- RICHARDSON, John (Indépendant)
- RODDEN, Marcell (Marxiste-Léniniste)
- YAZDANFAR, Bahman (PAC)
35095 - TRINITY–SPADINA (7)
- ALMEIDA, Carlos Santos (Indépendant)
- BROWN, Chester (Libertarien)
- CHOW, Olivia (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- ILLIE, Val (Indépendant)
- INNES, Christine (Libéral)
- LA FRENIE, Stephen (Parti Vert)
- McGIRR, Christine (Conservateur)
35096 - VAUGHAN (4)
- BEVILACQUA, Maurizio (Libéral)
- LORELLO, Richard (Conservateur)
- VISENTIN, Adrian (Parti Vert)
- WILKIN, Vicky (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35097 - WELLAND (6)
- ALLEN, Malcolm (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- DI BARTOLOMEO, Jody (Indépendant)
- KIERS, Alf (Conservateur)
- MALONEY, John (Libéral)
- MOORADIAN, Jennifer (Parti Vert)
- WALKER, Ron (Marxiste-Léniniste)
35098 - WELLINGTON–HALTON HILLS (5)
- BOUTEILLER, Brent (Parti Vert)
- BOWSER, Bruce (Libéral)
- CHONG, Michael (Conservateur)
- DUIGNAN, Noel (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- STREUTKER, Jeffrey (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
35099 - WHITBY–OSHAWA (5)
- ANDERSON, Doug (Parti Vert)
- FLAHERTY, Jim (Conservateur)
- FORBES, Yvonne (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- FULLARD, Brent (Libéral)
- PURDY, David (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35100 - WILLOWDALE (6)
- CARCASOLE, Lou (Parti Vert)
- HALL FINDLAY, Martha (Libéral)
- KARNS, Jake (Conservateur)
- MICHAEL, Bernadette (Indépendant)
- ROUDGARNIA, Bahman (Parti PC)
- WALLACE, Susan (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
35101 - WINDSOR–TECUMSEH (4)
- COMARTIN, Joe (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- GHANAM, Denise (Conservateur)
- MASTROIANNI, Steve (Libéral)
- PRESTANSKI, Kyle (Parti Vert)
35102 - WINDSOR-OUEST (6)
- ESPOSITO, John (Parti Vert)
- HORWITZ, Larry (Libéral)
- LUMLEY, Lisa (Conservateur)
- MASSE, Brian (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- ROWLEY, Elizabeth (Communiste)
- VILLAMIZAR, Margaret (Marxiste-Léniniste)
35103 - YORK-CENTRE (4)
- BAILY, Kurtis (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- DRYDEN, Ken (Libéral)
- FREI, Rosemary (Parti Vert)
- WILNER, Rochelle (Conservateur)
35104 - YORK–SIMCOE (6)
- DEWAR, John (Parti Vert)
- GERL, Sylvia (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- GUNN, Vicki (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
- MOSES, Judith (Libéral)
- PISANI, Paul (Parti PC)
- VAN LOAN, Peter (Conservateur)
35105 - YORK-SUD–WESTON (4)
- COCELLI, Aydin (Conservateur)
- PAPADIMITRIOU, Andre (Parti Vert)
- SULLIVAN, Mike (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- TONKS, Alan (Libéral)
35106 - YORK-OUEST (4)
- CAPRA, Nick (Parti Vert)
- MANFRINI, Giulio (NPD-Nouveau Parti démocratique)
- NGUYEN, Kevin (Conservateur)
- SGRO, Judy (Libéral)