Secondary menu
Final List of Confirmed Candidates for the 40th General Election
QUEBEC
24001 - ABITIBI–TÉMISCAMINGUE (6)
- BARRETTE, Gilbert (Liberal)
- CÔTÉ, Bruno (Green Party)
- GRANDMAITRE, Pierre (Conservative)
- LEMAY, Marc (Bloc Québécois)
- LOISELLE, Ghislain (Independent)
- MOORE, Christine (NDP-New Democratic Party)
24002 - AHUNTSIC (5)
- BAKOPANOS, Eleni (Liberal)
- BÉLEC, Alexandra (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- MOURANI, Maria (Bloc Québécois)
- PRÉCOURT, Jean (Conservative)
- TREMBLAY, Lynette (Green Party)
24003 - ALFRED-PELLAN (6)
- CARRIER, Robert (Bloc Québécois)
- DESJARDINS DROUIN, Tristan (Green Party)
- MILLETTE, Régent (Independent)
- ROY, Cynthia (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- SAINTELMY, Wilson (Liberal)
- SALAMEH, Alexandre (Conservative)
24004 - ARGENTEUIL–PAPINEAU–MIRABEL (6)
- AUDETTE, Pierre (Green Party)
- FERLATTE, Christian-Simon (Marxist-Leninist)
- LAFRAMBOISE, Mario (Bloc Québécois)
- PEARCE, Scott (Conservative)
- ROBERT, André (Liberal)
- SENÉCAL, Alain (NDP-New Democratic Party)
24005 - BEAUCE (5)
- BERNIER, Maxime (Conservative)
- CÔTÉ, André (Bloc Québécois)
- POULIN, Véronique (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- ROCHETTE, Nicolas (Green Party)
- ROY, René (Liberal)
24006 - BEAUHARNOIS–SALABERRY (5)
- BELLEMARE, Dominique (Conservative)
- DEBELLEFEUILLE, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
- LOPEZ, Maria (Liberal)
- QUACH, Anne Minh Thu (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- SMITH, David (Green Party)
24007 - BEAUPORT–LIMOILOU (6)
- BEAUDET, Simon-Pierre (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- BÉDARD, Simon (Independent)
- BOUCHER, Sylvie (Conservative)
- CÔTÉ, Luc (Green Party)
- MAINGUY, Éléonore (Bloc Québécois)
- PICARD, Yves (Liberal)
24008 - BERTHIER–MASKINONGÉ (5)
- ANDRÉ, Guy (Bloc Québécois)
- CHAUVETTE, André (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- GODUE, Marie-Claude (Conservative)
- LEFEBVRE, Denis (Green Party)
- MATTEAU, Jean-Luc (Liberal)
24009 - BOURASSA (6)
- ALLAIRE, Michelle (Conservative)
- BOUCHER, François (Green Party)
- CODERRE, Denis (Liberal)
- LAOUNI, Samira (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- MAILHOT, Daniel (Bloc Québécois)
- ROYER, Geneviève (Marxist-Leninist)
24010 - BROME–MISSISQUOI (6)
- BOGOSTA, Christelle (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- BRASSARD, Pierre (Green Party)
- MARLER, David (Independent)
- OUELLET, Christian (Bloc Québécois)
- PARADIS, Denis (Liberal)
- QUINLAN, Mark (Conservative)
24011 - BROSSARD–LA PRAIRIE (6)
- BROSSARD, Maurice (Conservative)
- CHOUINARD, Normand (Marxist-Leninist)
- LUSSIER, Marcel (Bloc Québécois)
- MAI, Hoang (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- MENDES, Alexandra (Liberal)
- ZIADÉ, Sonia (Green Party)
24012 - CHAMBLY–BORDUAS (5)
- ADAM, Olivier (Green Party)
- ARSENAULT, Gabriel (Liberal)
- CHARTRAND, Suzanne (Conservative)
- GÉLINAS, Serge (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- LESSARD, Yves (Bloc Québécois)
24013 - CHARLESBOURG–HAUTE-SAINT-CHARLES (5)
- BÉDARD, François (Green Party)
- COURTEAU, Denis (Bloc Québécois)
- DAY, Anne-Marie (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- LEGROS, Denise (Liberal)
- PETIT, Daniel (Conservative)
24014 - MONTMORENCY–CHARLEVOIX–HAUTE-CÔTE-NORD (5)
- GAUTHIER, Robert (Liberal)
- GUIMOND, Michel (Bloc Québécois)
- LEGROS, Jacques (Green Party)
- TREMBLAY, Guy-Léonard (Conservative)
- TREMBLAY, Jonathan (NDP-New Democratic Party)
24015 - CHÂTEAUGUAY–SAINT-CONSTANT (5)
- FREEMAN, Carole (Bloc Québécois)
- JURADO, Sonia (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- ROUTHIER, Pierre-Paul (Conservative)
- SARWER-FONER, Brian (Green Party)
- SCHWEY, Linda (Liberal)
24016 - CHICOUTIMI–LE FJORD (5)
- BOUCHARD, Robert (Bloc Québécois)
- GIRARD, Stéphane (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- MALTAIS, Jean-Guy (Conservative)
- PETTERSEN, Marc (Liberal)
- VEILLEUX, Jean-François (Green Party)
24017 - COMPTON–STANSTEAD (5)
- BONSANT, France (Bloc Québécois)
- CALDWELL, Gary (Green Party)
- GAGNÉ, Michel (Conservative)
- HOGG, William (Liberal)
- ROUSSEAU, Jean (NDP-New Democratic Party)
24018 - DRUMMOND (5)
- CORRIVEAU, Annick (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- COURCHESNE, Jean (Liberal)
- GAGNON, Réginald (Green Party)
- KOMLOSY, André (Conservative)
- POMERLEAU, Roger (Bloc Québécois)
24019 - GASPÉSIE–ÎLES-DE-LA-MADELEINE (5)
- BLAIS, Raynald (Bloc Québécois)
- GAUVREAU, Denis (Liberal)
- GRAY, Darryl (Conservative)
- LANGLAIS, Gaston (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- LEBLANC, Julien (Green Party)
24020 - GATINEAU (5)
- BOIVIN, Françoise (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- INGLIS, David (Green Party)
- NADEAU, Richard (Bloc Québécois)
- SIMARD, Michel (Liberal)
- TASSÉ, Denis (Conservative)
24021 - HOCHELAGA (9)
- BRETON FONTAINE, Marianne (Communist)
- DANDENAULT, Christine (Marxist-Leninist)
- DICAIRE, Diane (Liberal)
- LABBÉ, Luc (Conservative)
- LANDRY, Simon (neorhino.ca)
- LAROCHELLE, Philippe (Green Party)
- LONGLEY, Blair T. (Radical Marijuana)
- MÉNARD, Réal (Bloc Québécois)
- ROCHELEAU, Jean-Claude (NDP-New Democratic Party)
24022 - HONORÉ-MERCIER (5)
- ALFARO, Rodrigo (Conservative)
- BÉRARD, Gaëtan (Green Party)
- LABELLE, Gérard (Bloc Québécois)
- PILON, François (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- RODRIGUEZ, Pablo (Liberal)
24023 - HULL–AYLMER (6)
- DÉRY, Raphaël (Bloc Québécois)
- DUCASSE, Pierre (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- FRÉCHETTE, Paul (Conservative)
- GIRARD-BERNIER, Gabriel (Marxist-Leninist)
- POUYOT, Frédéric (Green Party)
- PROULX, Marcel (Liberal)
24024 - JEANNE-LE BER (6)
- BEAUDIN, Daniel (Conservtive)
- BRETON, Daniel (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- FEUILLETTE, Christian P. (Liberal)
- GRAY, Darryl (Independent)
- SANSOUCY, Véronik (Green Party)
- ST-CYR, Thierry (Bloc Québécois)
24025 - JOLIETTE (5)
- DURETTE, Annie (Green Party)
- LAVALLÉE, Sylvie (Conservative)
- PAQUETTE, Pierre (Bloc Québécois)
- RAYNAULT, Francine (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- ST-ONGE, Suzie (Liberal)
24026 - JONQUIÈRE–ALMA (4)
- BLACKBURN, Jean-Pierre (Conservative)
- BOUCHARD, Chantale (Bloc Québécois)
- DUPÉRÉ, Marc (Liberal)
- PARADIS, Jean-François (NDP-New Democratic Party)
24027 - LAC-SAINT-LOUIS (5)
- CLÉMENT, Maxime (Bloc Québécois)
- GRAHAM, Peter (Green Party)
- PAINE, Andrea (Conservative)
- QUINN, Daniel (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- SCARPALEGGIA, Francis (Liberal)
24028 - LA POINTE-DE-L'ÎLE (7)
- BENOIT, Ben 97 (neorhino.ca)
- BRUNELLE, Claude (Marxist-Leninist)
- CUNDARI, Domita (Green Party)
- LALONDE, Francine (Bloc Québécois)
- MAGUIRE, Isabelle (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- PICHET, Hubert (Conservative)
- SARR, Oumy (Liberal)
24029 - LASALLE–ÉMARD (7)
- DARWISH, Amy (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- GUAY-PEPPER, Béatrice (Conservative)
- ISAYA, Frédéric (Bloc Québécois)
- KALUZNY, Antoine (Independent)
- LE SEIGLE, Yves (Marxist-Leninist)
- VITELLI, Kristina (Green Party)
- ZARAC, Lise (Liberal)
24030 - LAURENTIDES–LABELLE (5)
- DESCHAMPS, Johanne (Bloc Québécois)
- DUPRAS, David (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- GFELLER, Pierre (Liberal)
- JONCAS, Guy (Conservative)
- RIGAL, Jacques (Green Party)
24031 - LAURIER–SAINTE-MARIE (9)
- CARON, Sébastien (Liberal)
- DUCEPPE, Gilles (Bloc Québécois)
- GOURD, François Yo (neorhino.ca)
- GRÉGOIRE, François (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- LACHAPELLE, Serge (Marxist-Leninist)
- LAFOREST, Daniel « F4J » (Independent)
- LANGFORD, Charles K. (Conservative)
- PAGÉ-QUIRION, Samie (Communist)
- PERCEVAL-MAXWELL, Dylan (Green Party)
24032 - LAVAL (6)
- BÉLISLE, Jean-Pierre (Conservative)
- BRETON, Yvon (Marxist-Leninist)
- DEMERS, Nicole (Bloc Québécois)
- GIGUÈRE, Alain (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- HADDAD, Alia (Liberal)
- MADELEIN, Eric (Green Party)
24033 - LAVAL–LES ÎLES (6)
- EL-MASRI, Zahia (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- EVEREKLIAN, Agop (Conservative)
- FOLCO, Raymonde (Liberal)
- JETHA, Mohamedali (Bloc Québécois)
- NEIL, Brent (Green Party)
- TROTTIER, Sylvain A. (neorhino.ca)
24034 - LÉVIS–BELLECHASSE (6)
- BERGERON, Guy (Bloc Québécois)
- BIRON, Gabriel (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- BLANEY, Steven (Conservative)
- CHAMPOUX-WILLIAMS, Lynne (Green Party)
- CÔTÉ, Pauline (Liberal)
- FOURNIER, Normand (Marxist-Leninist)
24035 - LONGUEUIL–PIERRE-BOUCHER (6)
- BOUCHARD, Jacques (Conservative)
- DORION, Jean (Bloc Québécois)
- HILLIER, Ryan (Liberal)
- MOREAU, Danielle (Green Party)
- PATENAUDE, Serge (Marxist-Leninist)
- ST-DENIS, Lise (NDP-New Democratic Party)
24036 - LOTBINIÈRE–CHUTES-DE-LA-CHAUDIÈRE (5)
- CÔTÉ, Raymond (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- GOURDE, Jacques (Conservative)
- HOVINGTON, Marie-Thérèse (Liberal)
- PICKNELL, Shirley (Green Party)
- SARRAZIN-BOURGOIN, Antoine (Bloc Québécois)
24037 - LOUIS-HÉBERT (6)
- BEAUPRÉ, Jean (Liberal)
- BLANCHETTE, Denis (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- FONTAINE, Michelle (Green Party)
- HARVEY, Luc (Conservative)
- JETCHICK, Stefan (Christian Heritage Party)
- PAILLÉ, Pascal-Pierre (Bloc Québécois)
24038 - LOUIS-SAINT-LAURENT (5)
- CLOUTIER, Jean (Green Party)
- GAGNÉ, France (Bloc Québécois)
- LATENDRESSE, Alexandrine (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- LEONE, Hélène H. (Liberal)
- VERNER, Josée (Conservative)
24039 - MANICOUAGAN (5)
- ASSELIN, Gérard (Bloc Québécois)
- BRETON, Pierre (Conservative)
- CHICOINE, Michaël (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- GÉLINEAU, Jacques (Green Party)
- JONES, Randy (Liberal)
24040 - MARC-AURÈLE-FORTIN (5)
- BEAUCHAMP, Benoît (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- BISSONNETTE, Lise (Green Party)
- FRÉGEAU, Robert (Liberal)
- MÉNARD, Serge (Bloc Québécois)
- MOREAU, Claude (Conservative)
24041 - HAUTE-GASPÉSIE–LA MITIS–MATANE–MATAPÉDIA (6)
- CHAREST, Nancy (Liberal)
- DEMERS, Julie (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- DRAINVILLE, Louis (Green Party)
- LANDRY, Jérôme (Conservative)
- POTVIN, Liliane (Independent)
- ROY, Jean-Yves (Bloc Québécois)
24042 - MÉGANTIC–L'ÉRABLE (5)
- CHAMPAGNE, Nicole (Liberal)
- GUERNON, Jean-R. (Green Party)
- PARADIS, Christian (Conservative)
- TURCOTTE, Pierre (Bloc Québécois)
- VÉZINA, Bruno (NDP-New Democratic Party)
24043 - MONTCALM (5)
- BEAUCHAMP, Marie-Josée (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- BOUDREAU, Claude Marc (Conservative)
- GAUDET, Roger (Bloc Québécois)
- GRÉGOIRE, David (Liberal)
- PAULETTE, Michel (Green Party)
24044 - MOUNT ROYAL (7)
- ALEXANDER, Tyrell (Green Party)
- ARTUSO, Antonio (Communist)
- COTLER, Irwin (Liberal)
- JOHNSTON, Diane (Marxist-Leninist)
- LAVALLÉE, Maryse (Bloc Québécois)
- THIBODEAU, Nicolas (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- TZOUBARI, Rafael (Conservative)
24045 - NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRÂCE–LACHINE (6)
- DESLAURIERS, Peter (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- GAL, Jessica (Green Party)
- HOFFMAN, Rachel (Marxist-Leninist)
- JENNINGS, Marlene (Liberal)
- PONTILLO, Carmine (Conservative)
- TAILLEFER, Eric (Bloc Québécois)
24046 - ABITIBI–BAIE-JAMES–NUNAVIK–EEYOU (5)
- CANADA, Mark (Liberal)
- LÉVESQUE, Yvon (Bloc Québécois)
- MARTIN, Erica (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- MATTE, Jean-Maurice (Conservative)
- RANCOURT, Patrick (Green Party)
24047 - OUTREMONT (5)
- DHAVERNAS, Sébastien (Liberal)
- LALOSHI, Lulzim (Conservative)
- MULCAIR, Thomas (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- PILON, F. Monsieur Corde à Linge (Green Party)
- VALDIVIA, Marcela (Bloc Québécois)
24048 - PAPINEAU (6)
- BAIG, Mahmood Raza (Independent)
- BARBOT, Vivian (Bloc Québécois)
- HEIN, Ingrid (Green Party)
- SARKER, Mustaque (Conservative)
- TRUDEAU, Justin (Liberal)
- ZAFIROPOULOS, Costa (NDP-New Democratic Party)
24049 - PIERREFONDS–DOLLARD (6)
- BRUNELLE, Pierre-Olivier (Conservative)
- FINE, Marsha (Marxist-Leninist)
- GAGNON, Reny (Bloc Québécois)
- PATRY, Bernard (Liberal)
- SIDDIQUI, Shameem (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- YOUNG, Ryan (Green Party)
24050 - PONTIAC (6)
- BRAULT, Céline (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- CANNON, Lawrence (Conservative)
- DUNCAN McMILLAN, Cindy (Liberal)
- LEGROS, Benoit (Marxist-Leninist)
- SYLVESTRE, André (Green Party)
- TREMBLAY, Marius (Bloc Québécois)
24051 - PORTNEUF–JACQUES-CARTIER (6)
- ARTHUR, André (Independent)
- ASSELIN, Stéphane (Liberal)
- CÔTÉ, Richard (Bloc Québécois)
- PARADIS, Jean (Independent)
- TURGEON, André (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- WEATHERDON, Nathan John (Green Party)
24052 - QUÉBEC (5)
- BONAVENTURE, Yonnel (Green Party)
- GAGNON, Christiane (Bloc Québécois)
- ROUSSEAU, Damien (Liberal)
- ROY-GOYETTE, Catherine (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- TASCHEREAU, Myriam (Conservative)
24053 - REPENTIGNY (5)
- BELLEMARE, Réjean (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- DUFOUR, Nicolas (Bloc Québécois)
- FOURNIER, Paul W. (Green Party)
- ROYER, Bruno (Conservative)
- SEMEGEN, Robert (Liberal)
24054 - BAS-RICHELIEU–NICOLET–BÉCANCOUR (5)
- BÉRIAULT, Réjean (Conservative)
- COURNOYER, Ghislaine (Liberal)
- LAPLANTE, Rebecca (Green Party)
- PLAMONDON, Louis (Bloc Québécois)
- SEDDIKI, Nourredine (NDP-New Democratic Party)
24055 - RICHMOND–ARTHABASKA (6)
- BELLAVANCE, André (Bloc Québécois)
- FILLION, François (Green Party)
- GRANT, Gwyneth Helen (Liberal)
- LANDRY, Jean (Independent)
- LEFEBVRE, Éric (Conservative)
- RICARD, Stéphane (NDP-New Democratic Party)
24056 - RIMOUSKI-NEIGETTE–TÉMISCOUATA–LES BASQUES (6)
- BÉLAND, Pierre (Liberal)
- CARON, Guy (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- GUIMOND, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
- MORRISON, James D. (Conservative)
- NOËL, Gaston (Conservative)
- THIBAULT, Louise (Independent)
24057 - RIVIÈRE-DES-MILLE-ÎLES (5)
- BEAUDET, Normand (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- BÉDARD, Marie Martine (Green Party)
- CARIGNAN, Claude (Conservative)
- DESNOYERS, Luc (Bloc Québécois)
- JOANNETTE, Denis (Liberal)
24058 - MONTMAGNY–L'ISLET–KAMOURASKA–RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP (6)
- BOUCHARD, Jean (Liberal)
- CÔTÉ, Aubert (Christian Heritage Party)
- CRÊTE, Paul (Bloc Québécois)
- GAUMOND, Claude (Green Party)
- HERVIEUX, Gaston (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- LAFLAMME, Denis (Conservative)
24059 - RIVIÈRE-DU-NORD (6)
- BERNIER, Simon (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- DUGUAY, Gilles (Conservative)
- GUAY, Monique (Bloc Québécois)
- LEDUC, Jocelyne (Independent)
- NEVES, Joao (Liberal)
- PICHÉ, René (Green Party)
24060 - ROBERVAL–LAC-SAINT-JEAN (5)
- FORBES, Catherine (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- GARNEAU, Bernard (Liberal)
- LEBEL, Denis (Conservative)
- PILOTE, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
- TREMBLAY, Jocelyn (Green Party)
24061 - ROSEMONT–LA PETITE-PATRIE (8)
- BERTHIAUME, Jean-Patrick (neorhino.ca)
- BIGRAS, Bernard (Bloc Québécois)
- BOULERICE, Alexandre (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- BOULIANNE, Sylvie (Conservative)
- CHÉNIER, Stéphane (Marxist-Leninist)
- DUGRÉ, Michel (No Affiliation)
- LAROCHELLE, Vincent (Green Party)
- THÉODORE, Marjorie (Liberal)
24062 - SAINT-BRUNO–SAINT-HUBERT (5)
- BERNIER, Simon (Green Party)
- CHARBONNEAU BARRON, Nicole (Conservative)
- DIAMOND, Pierre (Liberal)
- LAVALLÉE, Carole (Bloc Québécois)
- VESIC, Vesna (NDP-New Democratic Party)
24063 - SAINT-HYACINTHE–BAGOT (5)
- SANSOUCY, Brigitte (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- TÉTREAULT, Jacques (Green Party)
- THI LAC, Ève-Mary Thaï (Bloc Québécois)
- TREMBLAY, Denise (Liberal)
- VINCELETTE, René (Conservative)
24064 - SAINT-JEAN (6)
- BACHAND, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
- BERGER, Guy (Independent)
- MERCIER, Marie-Josée (Conservative)
- REFGHI, Philippe (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- STE-MARIE, Claire (Liberal)
- TREMBLAY, Pierre (Green Party)
24065 - SAINT-LAMBERT (5)
- BEAUDIN, Josée (Bloc Québécois)
- CLUNE, Patrick (Conservative)
- JOUBERT, Diane (Green Party)
- MAROIS, Richard (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- STANNERS, Roxane (Liberal)
24066 - SAINT-LAURENT–CARTIERVILLE (5)
- DESCHAMPS, Fernand (Marxist-Leninist)
- DION, Stéphane (Liberal)
- GALIATSATOS, Dennis (Conservative)
- LACHAÎNE, Jacques (Bloc Québécois)
- RODRIGUES, Jerome (NDP-New Democratic Party)
24067 - SAINT-LÉONARD–SAINT-MICHEL (7)
- COLELLA, Laura (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- COLLY, Garnet (Marxist-Leninist)
- LE TOURNEAU, Lucie (Conservative)
- MONTELEONE, Frank (Green Party)
- PACETTI, Massimo (Liberal)
- SALEM, Farid (Bloc Québécois)
- YOUNG, Joseph (No Affiliation)
24068 - SAINT-MAURICE–CHAMPLAIN (5)
- AUBERT, Anne Marie (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- LAFOREST, Jean-Yves (Bloc Québécois)
- ROOF, Stéphane (Conservative)
- ST-ONGE LYNCH, Ronald (Liberal)
- TOUPIN, Martial (Green Party)
24069 - SHEFFORD (5)
- CHAMPAGNE, Michel.M. (Green Party)
- DEMERS, Bernard (Liberal)
- GNOCCHINI MESSIER, Simon (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- LAMBERT, Jean (Conservative)
- VINCENT, Robert (Bloc Québécois)
24070 - SHERBROOKE (5)
- BACHAND, André (Conservative)
- CARDIN, Serge (Bloc Québécois)
- CÔRRIVEAU, Sébastien (neorhino.ca)
- GOGUEN, Nathalie (Liberal)
- MONDOUX, Yves (NDP-New Democratic Party)
24071 - TERREBONNE–BLAINVILLE (6)
- BOURGEOIS, Diane (Bloc Québécois)
- CADIEUX, M. Zamboni (Independent)
- DRAPEAU, Martin (Green Party)
- LEBEL, Daniel (Conservative)
- LE CLAIR, Michel (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- NASSIF, Eva (Liberal)
24072 - TROIS-RIVIÈRES (5)
- BLAIS, Ariane (Green Party)
- BOIVIN, Geneviève (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- BRUNELLE, Paule (Bloc Québécois)
- DURAND, Claude (Conservative)
- SIMARD, Marcos G. (Liberal)
24073 - VAUDREUIL-SOULANGES (5)
- FAILLE, Meili (Bloc Québécois)
- FORTIER, Michael M. (Conservative)
- HÉROUX-LEGAULT, Maxime (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- LEGAULT, Brigitte (Liberal)
- MASSENET, Jean-Yves (Green Party)
24074 - VERCHÈRES–LES PATRIOTES (5)
- DUSSAULT, Benoît (Conservative)
- FORTIN, Raphaël (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- FOURNIER, François (Liberal)
- MALO, Luc (Bloc Québécois)
- MOREL, Annie (Green Party)
24075 - WESTMOUNT–VILLE-MARIE (9)
- DUFORT, Guy (Conservative)
- GARNEAU, Marc (Liberal)
- GENEST, Claude William (Green Party)
- LAGACÉ DOWSON, Anne (NDP-New Democratic Party)
- LARIVÉE, Charles (Bloc Québécois)
- ROVINS, David Sommer (Independent)
- SLOAN, Bill (Communist)
- SULLIVAN, Linda (Marxist-Leninist)
- VIENNEAU, Judith (neorhino.ca)