Federal Election
Monday, October 21

Manitoba

14 Electoral districts

46001 - Brandon–Souris (8)

  • Duguay, Ashley (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Eastcott, Robert (Independent)
  • Hamilton, Vanessa (Independent)
  • Hayward, Terry (Liberal)
  • Hein, Rebecca (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Lussier, Robin (People's Party)
  • Maguire, Larry (Conservative)
  • Tiessen, Bill (Green Party)

46002 - Charleswood–St. James–Assiniboia–Headingley (7)

  • Eyolfson, Doug (Liberal)
  • Fletcher, Steven (People's Party)
  • Ho, Brian (Independent)
  • Lauhn-Jensen, Kristin (Green Party)
  • Morantz, Marty (Conservative)
  • Penner, Melissa (Christian Heritage Party)
  • St. George, Ken (NDP-New Democratic Party)

46003 - Churchill–Keewatinook Aski (5)

  • Ashton, Niki (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Bird, Cyara (Conservative)
  • Klassen, Judy (Liberal)
  • Klyne, Ken (People's Party)
  • McLean, Ralph (Green Party)

46004 - Dauphin–Swan River–Neepawa (6)

  • Godon, Frank (People's Party)
  • Johnson, Jenni (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Lewycky, Laverne (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Mazier, Dan (Conservative)
  • Scofield-Singh, Cathy (Liberal)
  • Storey, Kate (Green Party)

46005 - Elmwood–Transcona (5)

  • Blaikie, Daniel (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Gautron, Noel (People's Party)
  • Malabar, Jennifer (Liberal)
  • Manweiler, Kelly (Green Party)
  • Toet, Lawrence (Conservative)

46006 - Kildonan–St. Paul (7)

  • Dancho, Raquel (Conservative)
  • Deck, Martin (People's Party)
  • Hiebert, Eduard (Independent)
  • Katerynuk, Spencer (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Krosney, Evan (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Mihychuk, MaryAnn (Liberal)
  • Reed, Rylan (Green Party)

46007 - Portage–Lisgar (6)

  • Archer, Aaron (People's Party)
  • Bergen, Candice (Conservative)
  • Dondo, Jerome (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Eert, Beverley (Green Party)
  • Friesen, Cindy (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Werbiski, Ken (Liberal)

46008 - Provencher (5)

  • Falk, Ted (Conservative)
  • Gibson, Janine G. (Green Party)
  • Kirczenow, Trevor (Liberal)
  • McGee, Erin (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Sturby, Wayne (People's Party)

46009 - Saint Boniface–Saint Vital (6)

  • Baljeet, Sharma (Independent)
  • Caron, Rejeanne (Conservative)
  • Cross, Billie (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Linnick, Ben (Green Party)
  • McAllister, Adam (People's Party)
  • Vandal, Dan (Liberal)

46010 - Selkirk–Interlake–Eastman (5)

  • Bezan, James (Conservative)
  • James, Wayne (Green Party)
  • Kathwaroon, Ian (People's Party)
  • Regelsky, Detlev (Liberal)
  • Smith, Robert A. (NDP-New Democratic Party)

46011 - WINNIPEG CENTRE (6)

  • Dyck, Ryan (Conservative)
  • Gazan, Leah (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Hein, Stephanie (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Henderson, Yogi (People's Party)
  • Ouellette, Robert-Falcon (Liberal)
  • Shalay, Andrea (Green Party)

46012 - Winnipeg North (8)

  • Doyle, Kathy (Independent)
  • Ham, Jordyn (Conservative)
  • Hizon, Henry (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Lamoureux, Kevin (Liberal)
  • Mason, Kyle (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Ong, Victor (People's Party)
  • Rajagopal, Sai Shanthanand (Green Party)
  • Taylor, Andrew (Communist)

46013 - Winnipeg South (5)

  • Bettess, Paul (Green Party)
  • Duguid, Terry (Liberal)
  • Lapointe, Jean-Paul (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Maher, Melanie (Conservative)
  • Nasiri, Mirwais (People's Party)

46014 - Winnipeg South Centre (6)

  • Bateman, Joyce (Conservative)
  • Beddome, James (Green Party)
  • Carr, Jim (Liberal)
  • MacDiarmid, Jane (People's Party)
  • Marynuk, Linda (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Shearer, Elizabeth (NDP-New Democratic Party)