Federal Election
Monday, October 21

Quebec

78 Electoral districts

24001 - Abitibi–Baie-james–Nunavik–Eeyou (7)

  • Bergeron, Isabelle (Liberal)
  • Bérubé, Sylvie (Bloc Québécois)
  • Cabana-Whiteley, Kiara (Green Party)
  • Ferron, Martin (Conservative)
  • Lanouette, Guillaume (People's Party)
  • Rouleau, Jacline (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Simon, Daniel (Radical Marijuana)

24002 - Abitibi–Témiscamingue (6)

  • Bégin, Aline (Green Party)
  • Girard, Jacques (People's Party)
  • Guimond, Alain (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Lemire, Sébastien (Bloc Québécois)
  • Provencher, Mario (Conservative)
  • Thibault, Claude (Liberal)

24003 - Ahuntsic-cartierville (6)

  • Ayas, Raymond (People's Party)
  • El-Masri, Zahia (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Joly, Mélanie (Liberal)
  • Laframboise, Kathy (Conservative)
  • Lavarenne, Jean-Michel (Green Party)
  • Parizeau, André (Bloc Québécois)

24004 - Alfred-pellan (8)

  • Buté, Julius (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Cappelletti, Dwayne (Independent)
  • Couture, Matthieu (People's Party)
  • Esposito, Angelo (Conservative)
  • Howells, Marguerite (Green Party)
  • Iacono, Angelo (Liberal)
  • Kocini, Andriana (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Lachance, Michel (Bloc Québécois)

24005 - Argenteuil–La Petite-nation (6)

  • Boucher Smoley, Charlotte (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Destroismaisons, Yves (Bloc Québécois)
  • Edwards, Sherwin (People's Party)
  • Lauzon, Stéphane (Liberal)
  • Louis-Seize, Marie (Conservative)
  • Valiquette, Marjorie (Green Party)

24006 - Avignon–La Mitis–Matane–Matapédia (7)

  • Barnabé, Éric (People's Party)
  • Castonguay, Mathieu (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Côté, Rémi-Jocelyn (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Massé, Rémi (Liberal)
  • Michaud, Kristina (Bloc Québécois)
  • Morrison, James (Green Party)
  • Tremblay, Natasha (Conservative)

24007 - Beauce (7)

  • Bernier, Maxime (People's Party)
  • Bernier, Maxime (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Fortin, Josiane (Green Party)
  • Jacques-Côté, François (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Lehoux, Richard (Conservative)
  • Rodrigue, Guillaume (Bloc Québécois)
  • Veilleux, Adam (Liberal)

24008 - Beauport–Limoilou (7)

  • Beaudet, Simon-Pierre (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Bédard, Alicia (People's Party)
  • Bujold, Antoine (Liberal)
  • Clarke, Alupa (Conservative)
  • Elhak, Dalila (Green Party)
  • Moreau, Claude (ML)
  • Vignola, Julie (Bloc Québécois)

24009 - Bécancour–Nicolet–Saurel (6)

  • Émond, Pierre-André (Conservative)
  • Lennard, Carole (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Plamondon, Louis (Bloc Québécois)
  • Rochefort, Nathalie (Liberal)
  • Synnott, Richard (People's Party)
  • Turcotte, David (Green Party)

24010 - Bellechasse–Les Etchemins–Lévis (7)

  • Blaney, Steven (Conservative)
  • Bouchard-Théberge, Sébastien (Bloc Québécois)
  • Chamroeun, Khuon (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Gilbert, Yves (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Harvey, Laurence (Liberal)
  • Johnston, Marc (People's Party)
  • Voyer, André (Green Party)

24011 - Beloeil–Chambly (7)

  • Bernard, Chloé (People's Party)
  • Blanchet, Yves-François (Bloc Québécois)
  • Blondin, Michel (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Carrier, Pierre (Green Party)
  • Dubé, Matthew (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Hamel, Marie-Chantal (Liberal)
  • Laprise, Véronique (Conservative)

24012 - Berthier–Maskinongé (9)

  • Bélanger, Alain (Independent)
  • Bélanger, Josée (Conservative)
  • Brosseau, Ruth Ellen (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Jubinville, Martin Acetaria Caesar (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Laferrière, Éric (Green Party)
  • Légaré, Danny (Radical Marijuana)
  • Massé, Luc (People's Party)
  • Perron, Yves (Bloc Québécois)
  • Poirier, Christine (Liberal)

24013 - Thérèse-de Blainville (8)

  • Ayoub, Ramez (Liberal)
  • Beaudet, Normand (Green Party)
  • Chabot, Louise (Bloc Québécois)
  • Fournier, Marie Claude (Conservative)
  • Lamontagne, Alain (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Mounanga, Désiré (People's Party)
  • Piano, Andy (Independent)
  • Wolker, Hannah (NDP-New Democratic Party)

24014 - Pierre-boucher–Les Patriotes–Verchères (6)

  • Albert, Clifford (People's Party)
  • Barsalou-Duval, Xavier (Bloc Québécois)
  • Chalifoux, Simon (Liberal)
  • Daviault, Mathieu (Conservative)
  • English, Sean (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Gariépy, Dany (Green Party)

24015 - Bourassa (8)

  • Ashe, Payton (Green Party)
  • Di Iorio, Joseph (Independent)
  • Dubourg, Emmanuel (Liberal)
  • Lamour, Konrad (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Lavoie, Anne-Marie (Bloc Québécois)
  • Lefebvre, Catherine (Conservative)
  • Léger, Louis (People's Party)
  • Roy, Françoise (ML)

24016 - Brome–Missisquoi (8)

  • Allard, Monique (Bloc Québécois)
  • Bessette, Lyne (Liberal)
  • Cloutier, Steeve (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Côté, Bruno (Conservative)
  • Cotton, Lawrence (VCP)
  • Dallaire, Normand (Green Party)
  • Jetté, Sylvie (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Poulin, François (People's Party)

24017 - Brossard–Saint-lambert (6)

  • Audet, Marc (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • De Luca, Grégory (Green Party)
  • Diotte, Marie-Claude (Bloc Québécois)
  • Hoa, Glenn (Conservative)
  • Mendès, Alexandra (Liberal)
  • Nassif, Sam (People's Party)

24018 - Rimouski-neigette–Témiscouata–Les Basques (7)

  • Blanchette-Joncas, Maxime (Bloc Québécois)
  • Brassard-Fortin, Nancy (Conservative)
  • Caron, Guy (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Lacombe, Pierre (People's Party)
  • Picker-Paquin, Lysane (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Pilon, Chantal (Liberal)
  • Rioux, Jocelyn (Green Party)

24019 - Charlesbourg–Haute-saint-charles (6)

  • Bourdeau, Guillaume (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Coly, René-Paul (Liberal)
  • D'Eer, Alain (Bloc Québécois)
  • Moisan-Domm, Samuel (Green Party)
  • Paul-Hus, Pierre (Conservative)
  • Pronovost, Joey (People's Party)

24020 – Beauport–Côte-de-beaupré–île D'orléans–Charlevoix (7)

  • Bernier, Raymond (No Affiliation)
  • Boucher, Sylvie (Conservative)
  • Briand, Gérard (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Desbiens, Caroline (Bloc Québécois)
  • Fortin, Manon (Liberal)
  • Guertin, Richard (Green Party)
  • Parent, Jean-Claude (People's Party)

24021 - Châteauguay–Lacolle (8)

  • Benoit, Jeff (People's Party)
  • Chénier, Pierre (ML)
  • Gagnon, Marc (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Haddad, Meryam (Green Party)
  • Lalime, Marika (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Laplante, Hugues (Conservative)
  • Shanahan, Brenda (Liberal)
  • Valdivia, Claudia (Bloc Québécois)

24022 - Chicoutimi–Le Fjord (7)

  • Bélanger, Line (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Dautovic, Dajana (Liberal)
  • Girard, Stéphane (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Martel, Richard (Conservative)
  • Tremblay, Valérie (Bloc Québécois)
  • Voyer, Jimmy (People's Party)
  • Youde, Lynda (Green Party)

24023 - Compton–Stanstead (7)

  • Benoît, David (Bloc Québécois)
  • Bibeau, Marie-Claude (Liberal)
  • Mathieu Chauvette, Naomie (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Mc Neil, Jessy (Conservative)
  • Reed, Paul (People's Party)
  • Rousseau, Jean (Green Party)
  • Therrien, Jonathan (Parti Rhinocéros Party)

24024 - Dorval–Lachine–Lasalle (8)

  • Dhillon, Anju (Liberal)
  • Hu, Fang (Parti PC)
  • Laquerre, Céline (Conservative)
  • Malette, Réjean (Green Party)
  • Morrison, Lori (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Torbati, Arash (People's Party)
  • Vaudry, Jean-Frédéric (Bloc Québécois)
  • Watso, Xavier (Parti Rhinocéros Party)

24025 - Drummond (8)

  • Batrhino, Réal (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Bernier, Frédérik (Green Party)
  • Champoux, Martin (Bloc Québécois)
  • Choquette, François (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Ebacher, Jessica (Conservative)
  • Morales, William (Liberal)
  • Munger, Lucas (Animal Protection Party)
  • Paquet, Steeve (People's Party)

24026 - Gaspésie–Les îles-de-la-madeleine (7)

  • Beaulieu, Lynn (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Bernatchez, Guy (Bloc Québécois)
  • Cowboy, Jay (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Drainville, Dennis (Green Party)
  • Hébert, Eric (People's Party)
  • Lebouthillier, Diane (Liberal)
  • Pigeon, Jean-Pierre (Conservative)

24027 - Gatineau (7)

  • Chaurette, Eric (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Dostaler, Guy (Green Party)
  • Goneau, Sylvie (Conservative)
  • Lam, Mario-Roberto (People's Party)
  • MacKinnon, Steven (Liberal)
  • Nadeau, Geneviève (Bloc Québécois)
  • Soublière, Pierre (ML)

24028 - Hochelaga (9)

  • Balatsko, Stepan (People's Party)
  • Blais-Leduc, Chinook (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Dandenault, Christine (ML)
  • Fortin, JP (Communist)
  • Marchand, Simon (Bloc Québécois)
  • Marcoux, Christine (Conservative)
  • Martinez Ferrada, Soraya (Liberal)
  • Morais, Robert D. (Green Party)
  • Roy-Goyette, Catheryn (NDP-New Democratic Party)

24029 - Honoré-mercier (7)

  • Binette, Jacques (Bloc Québécois)
  • Croteau, Guy (Conservative)
  • Cusmano, Domenico (Green Party)
  • Le Seigle, Yves (ML)
  • Pham, Chu Anh (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Rodriguez, Pablo (Liberal)
  • St-Onge, Patrick (People's Party)

24030 - Hull–Aylmer (8)

  • Deschênes, Alexandre (ML)
  • Duggan, Mike (Conservative)
  • Fergus, Greg (Liberal)
  • Grenier, Sébastien (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Poirier Defoy, Josée (Green Party)
  • Riopel, Joanie (Bloc Québécois)
  • Tanguay, Rowen (People's Party)
  • Thibodeau, Nicolas (NDP-New Democratic Party)

24031 - Joliette (7)

  • Bourgeois, Michel (Liberal)
  • Masse, Jean-Martin (Conservative)
  • Poirier, Érica (Green Party)
  • Prescott, Sylvain (People's Party)
  • Savard, Paul (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Soumaoro, Julienne (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Ste-Marie, Gabriel (Bloc Québécois)

24032 - Jonquière (6)

  • Bourdages, Lyne (Green Party)
  • Gagnon, Philippe (Conservative)
  • Garneau, Vincent (Liberal)
  • Simard, Mario (Bloc Québécois)
  • Théodore, Sylvie (People's Party)
  • Trudel, Karine (NDP-New Democratic Party)

24033 - La Pointe-de-l'île (8)

  • Beaulieu, Mario (Bloc Québécois)
  • Coutu, Robert (Conservative)
  • Fiori, Franco (Green Party)
  • Lafrenaye, Jacinthe (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Manseau, Randy (People's Party)
  • Péclet, Ève (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Plamondon, Jonathan (Liberal)
  • Royer, Geneviève (ML)

24034 - La Prairie (7)

  • Chouinard, Normand (ML)
  • Hernandez, Victoria (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Joannette, Barbara (Green Party)
  • Lapointe, Isabelle (Conservative)
  • Poissant, Jean-Claude (Liberal)
  • Therrien, Alain (Bloc Québécois)
  • Yablunovsky, Gregory (People's Party)

24035 - Lac-saint-jean (6)

  • Boudreault, Danny (People's Party)
  • Brunelle-Duceppe, Alexis (Bloc Québécois)
  • Fortin, Jean-Simon (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Fradette, Jocelyn (Conservative)
  • Gagnon-Bond, Julie (Green Party)
  • Hébert, Richard (Liberal)

24036 - Lac-saint-louis (8)

  • Benoît, Julie (Bloc Québécois)
  • Charles, Gary (People's Party)
  • Chevalier, Dana (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Coelho, Ralston (Nationaliste)
  • de Martigny, Victoria (Animal Protection Party)
  • Francis, Ann (Conservative)
  • Kona-Mancini, Milan (Green Party)
  • Scarpaleggia, Francis (Liberal)

24037 - Lasalle–émard–Verdun (9)

  • Bélanger, Rhino Jacques (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Côté, Julien (Independent)
  • Dion, Isabel (Bloc Québécois)
  • Lametti, David (Liberal)
  • Mercier, Jency (Green Party)
  • Rocchi, Claudio (Conservative)
  • Scott, Steven (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Studd, Eileen (ML)
  • Turgeon, Daniel (People's Party)

24038 - Laurentides–Labelle (8)

  • Chantrel, Gaël (Green Party)
  • Dufour, Claude (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Evanko, Richard (People's Party)
  • Gaudreau, Marie-Hélène (Bloc Québécois)
  • Graham, David (Liberal)
  • Grégoire, Serge (Conservative)
  • Leclerc, Michel (Independent)
  • Schneider, Ludovic (Parti Rhinocéros Party)

24039 - Laurier–Sainte-marie (10)

  • Azzaoui, Jamil (Green Party)
  • Bui, Christine (People's Party)
  • des Greniers, Lise (Conservative)
  • Duchesne, Michel (Bloc Québécois)
  • Guilbeault, Steven (Liberal)
  • Lachapelle, Serge (ML)
  • Machouf, Nimâ (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Morals, Archie (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Mourkes, Dimitri (Independent)
  • Welsh, Adrien (Communist)

24040 - Laval–Les îles (6)

  • Beauchamp, Marie-Louise (People's Party)
  • Beddad, Nacera (Bloc Québécois)
  • EL-Khoury, Fayçal (Liberal)
  • Madi, Sari (Green Party)
  • Onofre De Lima, Noémia (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Pentefountas, Tom (Conservative)

24041 - Longueuil–Charles-lemoyne (6)

  • Cousineau, Henri (People's Party)
  • Dhatsenpa, Kalden (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Lepage, Cathy (Bloc Québécois)
  • Poitras, Casandra (Green Party)
  • Robichaud, Stéphane (Conservative)
  • Romanado, Sherry (Liberal)

24042 - Lévis–Lotbinière (6)

  • Brault, François-Noël (Bloc Québécois)
  • Daigle, Ghislain (Liberal)
  • Fontaine, Marc (People's Party)
  • Gourde, Jacques (Conservative)
  • Kerr, Patrick (Green Party)
  • Marchand, Christel (NDP-New Democratic Party)

24043 - Longueuil–Saint-hubert (7)

  • Clune, Patrick (Conservative)
  • Comeau, Ellen (People's Party)
  • Ferland, Éric (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Filion, Pierre-Luc (Independent)
  • Hébert, Réjean (Liberal)
  • Nantel, Pierre (Green Party)
  • Trudel, Denis (Bloc Québécois)

24044 - Louis-hébert (7)

  • Brisson, Daniel (People's Party)
  • Dahan, Ali (Independent)
  • Diab, Macarena (Green Party)
  • Guérette, Marie-Josée (Conservative)
  • Hébert, Christian (Bloc Québécois)
  • Juneau, Jérémie (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Lightbound, Joël (Liberal)

24045 - Louis-Saint-Laurent (6)

  • Amram Ducharme, Colette (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Côté, Guillaume (People's Party)
  • Cusson, Jean-Christophe (Liberal)
  • Deltell, Gérard (Conservative)
  • Desgagnés, Jeanne-Paule (Bloc Québécois)
  • Riedo, Sandra Mara (Green Party)

24046 - Manicouagan (6)

  • Corriveau, François (Conservative)
  • Côté, Gabriel (People's Party)
  • Gélineau, Jacques (Green Party)
  • Gill, Marilène (Bloc Québécois)
  • McCool, Colleen (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Savard, Dave (Liberal)

24047 - Mégantic–L'érable (8)

  • Berthold, Luc (Conservative)
  • Boisvert, Mathieu (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Charette, Nicole (Green Party)
  • Corbeil, Priscilla (Bloc Québécois)
  • Grégoire, Isabelle (Liberal)
  • Lauzier, Marie Claude (People's Party)
  • Paradis, Jean (Independent)
  • Roy, Damien (Parti Rhinocéros Party)

24048 - Mirabel (7)

  • Biacchi, Pietro (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Desrochers, François (Conservative)
  • Marcil, Simon (Bloc Québécois)
  • Montpetit, Christian (People's Party)
  • Saint-Germain, Anne-Marie (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Tremblay, Julie (Green Party)
  • Trudel, Karl (Liberal)

24049 - Montarville (7)

  • Bergeron, Stéphane (Bloc Québécois)
  • Lavallée, Julie (People's Party)
  • Pelland, Jean-Charles (Green Party)
  • Picard, Michel (Liberal)
  • Sauvageau, Julie (Conservative)
  • Sellah, Djaouida (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Thibault-Vincent, Thomas (Parti Rhinocéros Party)

24050 - Montcalm (7)

  • Bonello-Stauch, Julian (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Clénin, Hugo (People's Party)
  • Desroches, Gisèle (Conservative)
  • Goyette, Mathieu (Green Party)
  • Labelle, Marc (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Sayegh, Isabel (Liberal)
  • Thériault, Luc (Bloc Québécois)

24051 - Montmagny–L'islet–Kamouraska–Rivière-du-loup (6)

  • Ducharme, Denis (Green Party)
  • Gagnon, Louis (Bloc Québécois)
  • Généreux, Bernard (Conservative)
  • Haché, Serge (People's Party)
  • Latulippe, Hugo (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Legault d'Auteuil, Aladin (Liberal)

24052 - Mont-royal (7)

  • Badra, Clément (Green Party)
  • Baland, Eric-Abel (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Housefather, Anthony (Liberal)
  • Johnston, Diane (ML)
  • Levesque, Xavier (Bloc Québécois)
  • Lozoff, Zachary (People's Party)
  • Tordjman, David (Conservative)

24053 - Notre-dame-de-grâce–Westmount (8)

  • Drabkin, Neil (Conservative)
  • Garneau, Marc (Liberal)
  • Gertler, Franklin (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Green, Robert (Green Party)
  • Hoffman, Rachel (ML)
  • Jetté, Jennifer (Bloc Québécois)
  • Thomas, Jeffery A. (Independent)
  • Valiquette, André (People's Party)

24054 - Outremont (7)

  • Bendayan, Rachel (Liberal)
  • Clarke, Andrea (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Green, Daniel (Green Party)
  • Grimard, Célia (Bloc Québécois)
  • Hiemstra, Mark John (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Lévesque, Sabin (People's Party)
  • Louras, Jasmine (Conservative)

24055 - Papineau (11)

  • Cacereco Berthiaume, Jean-Patrick (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Gagnon, Christian (Bloc Québécois)
  • Lefebvre, Susanne (Christian Heritage Party)
  • Lupien, Luc (No Affiliation)
  • Magnan, Alain (Independent)
  • Paré, Christine (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Penner, Steve (No Affiliation)
  • Sibthorpe, Mark (People's Party)
  • Trudeau, Justin (Liberal)
  • Vazquez, Juan (Green Party)
  • Veilleux, Sophie (Conservative)

24056 - Pierrefonds–Dollard (8)

  • El-Khoury, Bruno Ibrahim (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Henri, Edline (Bloc Québécois)
  • Ishak, Mariam (Conservative)
  • Khan, Shahid (Independent)
  • Mintz, Lisa (Green Party)
  • Plante, Martin (Independent)
  • Weishar, Lee (People's Party)
  • Zuberi, Sameer (Liberal)

24057 - Pontiac (8)

  • Amos, William (Liberal)
  • Belec, Mario (People's Party)
  • Bertrand, Claude (Green Party)
  • Blackburn, Dave (Conservative)
  • Carreiro-Benoit, Jonathan (Bloc Québécois)
  • Giroux, Denise (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Lang, Louis (ML)
  • Stewart, Shawn (VCP)

24058 - Portneuf–Jacques-cartier (6)

  • Abbatiello, Luca (People's Party)
  • Bonsaint, Mathieu (Bloc Québécois)
  • Gagnon, David-Roger (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Gaudet, Marie-Claude (Green Party)
  • Godin, Joël (Conservative)
  • Talbot, Annie (Liberal)

24059 - Québec (8)

  • Boutin, Bianca (Conservative)
  • Bureau, Tommy (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • CoRhino, Sébastien (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Dabiré, Bruno (People's Party)
  • Duclos, Jean-Yves (Liberal)
  • Gagnon, Christiane (Bloc Québécois)
  • Joli-Coeur, Luc (Green Party)
  • Paquin, Luc (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)

24060 - Repentigny (7)

  • Beauregard, Diane (Green Party)
  • Benslimane, Meryem (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Boucher Granger, Micheline (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Branchaud, Pierre (Conservative)
  • Larose, Josée (Liberal)
  • Pauzé, Monique (Bloc Québécois)
  • Saint-Laurent, Samuel (People's Party)

24061 - Richmond–Arthabaska (6)

  • Guérin, Olivier (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Horth-Lepage, Laura (Green Party)
  • Landry, Jean (People's Party)
  • Nolin, Olivier (Bloc Québécois)
  • Patry, Marc (Liberal)
  • Rayes, Alain (Conservative)

24062 - Rivière-des-mille-îles (6)

  • Borgers, Ceylan (Green Party)
  • Desilets, Luc (Bloc Québécois)
  • Hakizimana, Joseph (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Lapointe, Linda (Liberal)
  • Mikhael, Maikel (Conservative)
  • Roker Jr, Hans (People's Party)

24063 - Rivière-du-nord (8)

  • Fortin, Rhéal (Bloc Québécois)
  • Fréchette, Sylvie (Conservative)
  • Gagnon, Florence (Liberal)
  • Leckman, Joey (Green Party)
  • Michaud, Normand (People's Party)
  • Ouellette, Myriam (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Riqueur-Lainé, Nicolas (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • St-Gelais, Lucie (Independent)

24064 - Rosemont–La Petite-patrie (9)

  • André, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
  • Boulerice, Alexandre (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Desrochers, Gisèle (ML)
  • Désy, Jean (Green Party)
  • Hinse, Geneviève (Liberal)
  • Lavoie, Jos Guitare (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Pellerin, Bobby (People's Party)
  • Raymond, Normand (Communist)
  • Sarfati, Johanna (Conservative)

24065 - Marc-aurèle-fortin (7)

  • Baudelot, Sonia (Conservative)
  • Faour, Ali (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Migliozzi, Emilio (People's Party)
  • Nitoi, Lizabel (Bloc Québécois)
  • Progakis, Elias (Independent)
  • Robillard, Yves (Liberal)
  • Tran Le, Bao (Green Party)

24066 - Saint-hyacinthe–Bagot (6)

  • Barré, Bernard (Conservative)
  • Bélanger, Jean-François (People's Party)
  • Huet-Côté, Sabrina (Green Party)
  • Sansoucy, Brigitte (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Savard-Tremblay, Simon-Pierre (Bloc Québécois)
  • Vincelette, René (Liberal)

24067 - Saint-jean (7)

  • Chenail, André-Philippe (Green Party)
  • Hivon, Marc (People's Party)
  • Normandin, Christine (Bloc Québécois)
  • Reeves, Chantal (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Rioux, Jean (Liberal)
  • Savary, Yvon (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Thibert, Martin (Conservative)

24068 - Saint-Laurent (7)

  • Boutet, Ginette (ML)
  • Gallo, Miranda (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Kokotsis, Georgia (Green Party)
  • Lambropoulos, Emmanuella (Liberal)
  • Mikus, Christopher (People's Party)
  • Miljours, Thérèse (Bloc Québécois)
  • Serour, Richard (Conservative)

24069 - Saint-léonard–Saint-michel (8)

  • Ayala, Paulina (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Colly, Garnet (ML)
  • Di Serio, Tina (People's Party)
  • Guillet, Hassan (Independent)
  • Lattanzio, Patricia (Liberal)
  • Maiolo, Ilario (Conservative)
  • Mougin, Dominique (Bloc Québécois)
  • Szilagyi, Alessandra (Green Party)

24070 - Saint-maurice–Champlain (6)

  • Boisguérin, Barthélémy (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Champagne, François-Philippe (Liberal)
  • Courchesne, Bruno-Pier (Conservative)
  • Déziel, Julie (People's Party)
  • Dufresne, Stéphanie (Green Party)
  • Morin, Nicole (Bloc Québécois)

24071 - Salaberry–Suroît (7)

  • AlShawa, Nahed (Green Party)
  • Bertrand, Luc (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Debellefeuille, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
  • Faubert, Marc (Liberal)
  • Gottman, Joan (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Larivière, Cynthia (Conservative)
  • Savard, Alain (People's Party)

24072 - Shefford (7)

  • Breton, Pierre (Liberal)
  • Clermont, Nathalie (Conservative)
  • Daviault, Darlène (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec)
  • Larouche, Andréanne (Bloc Québécois)
  • Plamondon, Raymonde (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Sabbagh, Mariam (People's Party)
  • Turgeon, Katherine (Green Party)

24073 - Sherbrooke (8)

  • Brière, Élisabeth (Liberal)
  • Côté, Steve (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Dusseault, Pierre-Luc (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Forgues, Claude (Bloc Québécois)
  • Moreno, Edwin (Independent)
  • Morin, Mathieu (Green Party)
  • Richard, Hubert (No Affiliation)
  • Sévigny, Dany (Conservative)

24074 - Vaudreuil–Soulanges (6)

  • Cox, Karen (Conservative)
  • MacDonald, Amanda (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Rouillard, Noémie (Bloc Québécois)
  • Schiefke, Peter (Liberal)
  • Stiff, Cameron (Green Party)
  • Tam, Kaylin (People's Party)

24075 - Terrebonne (8)

  • Barnes, Jeffrey (People's Party)
  • Beauchemin, Frédéric (Liberal)
  • Beaudoin, Maxime (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Boudrias, Michel (Bloc Québécois)
  • Gagnon, France (Conservative)
  • Hébert, Jade (Independent)
  • Monette, Réjean (Green Party)
  • Vézina, Paul (Parti Rhinocéros Party)

24076 - Trois-rivières (7)

  • Aubin, Robert (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Charbonneau, Louise (Bloc Québécois)
  • Duplessis, Marie (Green Party)
  • Gingras, Marc André (People's Party)
  • Lévesque, Yves (Conservative)
  • Renaud-Martin, Valérie (Liberal)
  • St-Onge Lynch, Ronald (Independent)

24077 - Ville-marie–Le Sud-ouest–île-des-soeurs (10)

  • Bourque, Nadia (Bloc Québécois)
  • Cusmano, Liana Canton (Green Party)
  • Forian, Michael (Conservative)
  • Gaudet, Tommy (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Langlais, Jean (People's Party)
  • Miller, Marc (Liberal)
  • O'Sullivan, Louise B. (Independent)
  • Patenaude, Marc (No Affiliation)
  • Sullivan, Linda (ML)
  • Thiébaut, Sophie (NDP-New Democratic Party)

24078 - Vimy (6)

  • Aliev, Vassif (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Beaulieu, Claire-Emmanuelle (Bloc Québécois)
  • Brunelle, Suzanne (People's Party)
  • El-Helou, Rima (Conservative)
  • Koutrakis, Annie (Liberal)
  • R'Guiba, Faiza (Green Party)