Federal Election
Monday, October 21

Saskatchewan

14 Electoral districts

47001 - Battlefords–Lloydminster (5)

  • Falk, Rosemarie (Conservative)
  • Ingram, Larry (Liberal)
  • Kim-Cragg, David (Green Party)
  • MacInnis, Jason (People's Party)
  • Pedersen, Marcella (NDP-New Democratic Party)

47002 - Cypress Hills–Grasslands (6)

  • Caton, William (Liberal)
  • Clary, Bill (Green Party)
  • Harding, Lee (People's Party)
  • Lewans, Maria (Independent)
  • Patzer, Jeremy (Conservative)
  • Peterson, Trevor (NDP-New Democratic Party)

47003 - Desnethé–Missinippi–Churchill River (5)

  • Cook-Searson, Tammy (Liberal)
  • Jolibois, Georgina (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Kraynick, Sarah (Green Party)
  • Perrault, Jerome (People's Party)
  • Vidal, Gary (Conservative)

47004 - Carlton Trail–Eagle Creek (6)

  • Block, Kelly (Conservative)
  • Calix, Jasmine (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Gibson, Dean (Green Party)
  • Malo, Rebecca (Liberal)
  • Payant, Cody (People's Party)
  • Wright, Glenn (Independent)

47005 - Moose Jaw–Lake Centre–Lanigan (5)

  • Craik, Chey (People's Party)
  • Lukiwski, Tom (Conservative)
  • Melanson, Cecilia (Liberal)
  • Regent, Talon (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Walker, Gillian (Green Party)

47006 - Prince Albert (6)

  • Day, Kelly (People's Party)
  • Hjertaas, Estelle (Liberal)
  • Hoback, Randy (Conservative)
  • Johnson-Harder, Harmony (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Littlepine, Brian (VCP)
  • Wall, Kerri (Green Party)

47007 - Regina–Lewvan (7)

  • Bridges, Ian (National Citizens Alliance)
  • Fedyk, Winter (Liberal)
  • Hunter, Naomi (Green Party)
  • Morgan, Don (Independent)
  • Patel, Jigar (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Steinley, Warren (Conservative)
  • Wowk, Trevor (People's Party)

47008 - Regina–Qu'appelle (8)

  • Aldinger, Ray (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Ames-Sinclair, Jordan (Liberal)
  • Dewar, Dale (Green Party)
  • Normand, Éric (Parti Rhinocéros Party)
  • Plummer, James (Libertarian)
  • Scheer, Andrew (Conservative)
  • Sparrowhawk, Tracey (People's Party)
  • Szuchewycz, Kieran (Independent)

47009 - Regina–Wascana (6)

  • Clark, Hailey (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Friesen, Tamela (Green Party)
  • Godron, Evangeline (Independent)
  • Goodale, Ralph (Liberal)
  • Kram, Michael (Conservative)
  • Milanovski, Mario (People's Party)

47010 - Saskatoon–Grasswood (5)

  • Friesen, Mark (People's Party)
  • Muggli, Tracy (Liberal)
  • Ritchie, Erika (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Sinclair, Neil (Green Party)
  • Waugh, Kevin (Conservative)

47011 - Saskatoon–University (6)

  • Card, Claire (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Hayton, Susan (Liberal)
  • Norris, Jan (Green Party)
  • Penteado, Guto (People's Party)
  • Tochor, Corey (Conservative)
  • Willerton, Jeff (Christian Heritage Party)

47012 - Saskatoon West (5)

  • Benson, Sheri (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Hayes, Isaac (People's Party)
  • Redekopp, Brad (Conservative)
  • Rukh, Shah (Liberal)
  • Setyo, Shawn (Green Party)

47013 - Souris–Moose Mountain (6)

  • Ames-Sinclair, Javin (Liberal)
  • Hicks, Ashlee (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Kitchen, Robert (Conservative)
  • Mergel, Judy (Green Party)
  • Patron, Travis (Nationalist)
  • Zajac, Phillip (People's Party)

47014 - Yorkton–Melville (5)

  • Antoine, Carter (NDP-New Democratic Party)
  • Moen, Connor (Liberal)
  • Schultz, Ryan (People's Party)
  • Wagantall, Cathay (Conservative)
  • Wiebe, Stacey (Green Party)