Menu secondaire

Liste finale des candidats confirmés par province et territoire

Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador · Île-du-Prince-Édouard · Nouvelle-Écosse · Nouveau-Brunswick
Québec · Ontario · Manitoba · Saskatchewan · Alberta · Colombie-Britannique 
Yukon · Territoires du Nord-Ouest · Nunavut

 

ONTARIO

35001 - AJAX–PICKERING (5)

      HOLLAND, Mark  (Libéral)
      KORUS, Russell  (Parti Vert)
      MODESTE, Kevin  (N.P.D.)
      NORNG, Kevin  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      THOMAS, Rondo  (Conservateur)

35002 - ALGOMA–MANITOULIN–KAPUSKASING (6)

      HUGHES, Carol  (N.P.D.)
      HUTCHINSON, Sarah  (Parti Vert)
      MORIN, Will  (FPNP)
      POLMATEER, Donald Milton  (Indépendant)
      ST. DENIS, Brent  (Libéral)
      WEST, Ian  (Conservateur)

35003 - ANCASTER–DUNDAS–FLAMBOROUGH–WESTDALE (6)

      COWIE, Ben  (Indépendant)
      GHADDAR, Jamilé  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      GUYATT, Gordon  (N.P.D.)
      JANUCZKOWSKI, David  (Parti Vert)
      POWERS, Russ  (Libéral)
      SWEET, David  (Conservateur)

35004 - BARRIE (4)

      BROWN, Patrick  (Conservateur)
      BURSZTYN, Peter  (N.P.D.)
      CARROLL, Aileen  (Libéral)
      JACOBY-HAWKINS, Erich  (Parti Vert)

35005 - BEACHES–EAST YORK (6)

      CARTER, Roger  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      CHURLEY, Marilyn  (N.P.D.)
      CONROY, Peter  (Conservateur)
      HARRIS, Jim  (Parti Vert)
      LOVE, Jim  (Parti PC)
      MINNA, Maria  (Libéral)


35006 - BRAMALEA–GORE–MALTON (5)

      BRAENDLI, Ernst  (Parti Vert)
      CHILELLI, Frank  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      MALHI, Gurbax S.  (Libéral)
      MARTELLO, Cesar  (N.P.D.)
      SPROVIERI, John  (Conservateur)

35007 - BRAMPTON–SPRINGDALE (5)

      CHIOCCHIO, Ian Raymond  (Parti Vert)
      DHALLA, Ruby  (Libéral)
      HUNDAL, Sam  (Conservateur)
      MATHER, Anna  (N.P.D.)
      WANNAKU RALLAGE, Upali Jinadasa  (Communiste)

35008 - BRAMPTON-OUEST (4)

      BEAUMIER, Colleen  (Libéral)
      GOSAL, Bal  (Conservateur)
      MASSEY-SINGH, Jaipaul  (Parti Vert)
      SHERGILL, Jagtar Singh  (N.P.D.)

35009 - BRANT (6)

      BOWERING, Lynn  (N.P.D.)
      KING, Adam  (Parti Vert)
      McCOLEMAN, Phil  (Conservateur)
      ST. AMAND, Lloyd  (Libéral)
      TURMEL, John C.  (Indépendant)
      WUBS, John H.  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

35010 - BURLINGTON (4)

      GOLDRING, Rick  (Parti Vert)
      LAIRD, David  (N.P.D.)
      TORSNEY, Paddy  (Libéral)
      WALLACE, Mike  (Conservateur)


35011 - CAMBRIDGE (5)

      GOODYEAR, Gary  (Conservateur)
      PELLY, David M.  (Action canadienne)
      PERIC, Janko  (Libéral)
      REID, Donna  (N.P.D.)
      WHITE, Gareth  (Parti Vert)

35012 - CARLETON–MISSISSIPPI MILLS (6)

      BRIDGEN, Tasha  (N.P.D.)
      COLE, Jake  (Parti Vert)
      KOLACZYNSKI, George  (Parti Marijuana)
      METCALFE, Isabel  (Libéral)
      O'CONNOR, Gordon  (Conservateur)
      PARSONS, Tracy  (Parti PC)

35013 - CHATHAM-KENT–ESSEX (4)

      BELL, Ken  (Parti Vert)
      COMISKEY, Jim  (Libéral)
      KEVANY, Kathleen  (N.P.D.)
      VAN KESTEREN, Dave  (Conservateur)

35014 - DURHAM (5)

      ERVIN, Virginia  (Parti Vert)
      MOFFATT, Doug  (Libéral)
      ODA, Bev  (Conservateur)
      ROGERS, Bruce  (N.P.D.)
      ZEKVELD, Henry  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

35015 - DAVENPORT (7)

      FIGUEROA, Miguel  (Communiste)
      FORREST, Wendy  (Action canadienne)
      O'BRIEN, Mark  (Parti Vert)
      PERKS, Gord  (N.P.D.)
      RODRIGUES, Theresa  (Conservateur)
      SILVA, Mario  (Libéral)
      THOMPSON, Sarah  (Marxiste-Léniniste)

35016 - DON VALLEY-EST (4)

      CLEMENTS, Wayne  (Parti Vert)
      HENNICK, Richard Alan  (N.P.D.)
      McDERMOTT, Eugene  (Conservateur)
      RATANSI, Yasmin  (Libéral)

35017 - DON VALLEY-OUEST (6)

      BARNES, Paul  (Action canadienne)
      CARMICHAEL, John  (Conservateur)
      DEB, Soumen  (Libertarien)
      GODFREY, John  (Libéral)
      SO, Daphne  (Parti Vert)
      THOMAS, David  (N.P.D.)

35018 - DUFFERIN–CALEDON (4)

      ALEXANDER, Ted  (Parti Vert)
      MARQUIS, Chris  (N.P.D.)
      MOORE, Garry  (Libéral)
      TILSON, David  (Conservateur)

35019 - EGLINTON–LAWRENCE (5)

      COY, Peter  (Conservateur)
      METZGER, Patrick  (Parti Vert)
      MOONEY, Maurganne  (N.P.D.)
      STEELE, John Brian  (Aucune appartenance)
      VOLPE, Joe  (Libéral)

35020 - ELGIN–MIDDLESEX–LONDON (7)

      ARLOW, Will  (Action canadienne)
      BORM, Phill  (Parti PC)
      COLVIN, Crispin  (Libéral)
      DeVRIES, Ken  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      MARTYN, Jonathan  (Parti Vert)
      McCALLUM, Tim  (N.P.D.)
      PRESTON, Joe  (Conservateur)

35021 - ESSEX (5)

      CRUISE, Bob  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      McVEITY, James  (Parti Vert)
      NATYSHAK, Taras  (N.P.D.)
      WATSON, Jeff  (Conservateur)
      WHELAN, Susan  (Libéral)

35022 - ETOBICOKE-CENTRE (6)

      CAMERON, Cynthia  (N.P.D.)
      DUNDAS, Norman  (Parti PC)
      KUHN, Axel  (Conservateur)
      TREMBLAY, France  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      VANDERHEYDEN, John  (Parti Vert)
      WRZESNEWSKYJ, Borys  (Libéral)

35023 - ETOBICOKE–LAKESHORE (6)

      CAPOBIANCO, John  (Conservateur)
      HOLLIDAY, Cathy  (Communiste)
      IGNATIEFF, Michael  (Libéral)
      McHUGH-RUSSELL, Liam  (N.P.D.)
      MURRAY, Janice  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      RIDGE, Philip  (Parti Vert)

35024 - ETOBICOKE-NORD (7)

      BUSSMANN, Alexander T.  (Parti PC)
      CULLEN, Roy  (Libéral)
      Di CARLO, Anna  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      HAVLOVIC, George Jan  (Parti Vert)
      KHROAD, Amanjit Singh  (Conservateur)
      NAQVI, Ali  (N.P.D.)
      SZEBIK, George  (Indépendant)

35025 - GLENGARRY–PRESCOTT–RUSSELL (4)

      BERTHIAUME, René  (Libéral)
      FENNESSEY, Jo-Ann  (N.P.D.)
      JEAN-LOUIS, Bonnie  (Parti Vert)
      LEMIEUX, Pierre  (Conservateur)

35026 - BRUCE–GREY–OWEN SOUND (4)

      JACKSON, Verona  (Libéral)
      JOLLEY, Shane  (Parti Vert)
      McILLWRAITH, Jill  (N.P.D.)
      MILLER, Larry  (Conservateur)

35027 - GUELPH (7)

      ALLT, Phil  (N.P.D.)
      BARR, Brent  (Conservateur)
      CHAMBERLAIN, Brenda  (Libéral)
      COUTO, Manuel  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      ELLIS, Peter  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      GILBERT, Scott  (Communiste)
      NAGY, Mike  (Parti Vert)

35028 - HALDIMAND–NORFOLK (5)

      ELGERSMA, Steven  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      FINLEY, Diane  (Conservateur)
      ROBERTS, Valya  (N.P.D.)
      SPELLER, Bob  (Libéral)
      VAN NORT, Carolyn  (Parti Vert)

35029 - HALIBURTON–KAWARTHA LAKES–BROCK (4)

      DEVOLIN, Barry  (Conservateur)
      HARJULA, Andy  (Parti Vert)
      MacDERMID, Anne  (N.P.D.)
      WALLING, Greg  (Libéral)

35030 - HALTON (4)

      CARR, Gary  (Libéral)
      GRICE, Kyle  (Parti Vert)
      NAQVI, Anwar  (N.P.D.)
      TURNER, Garth  (Conservateur)

35031 - HAMILTON-CENTRE (5)

      CHRISTOPHERSON, David  (N.P.D.)
      Des LAURIERS, Tony  (Action canadienne)
      HILL, Eliot Lewis  (Conservateur)
      LIVINGSTONE, John  (Parti Vert)
      MIRZA, Javid  (Libéral)

35032 - HAMILTON-EST–STONEY CREEK (5)

      MANN, Bob  (Communiste)
      MARSTON, Wayne  (N.P.D.)
      PAVLOV, Jo  (Parti Vert)
      RUKAVINA, Frank  (Conservateur)
      VALERI, Tony  (Libéral)

35033 - HAMILTON MOUNTAIN (6)

      CHARLTON, Chris  (N.P.D.)
      DOWNEY, Stephen  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      GRAVES, Don  (Conservateur)
      KELLY, Bill  (Libéral)
      LANE, Paul  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      WADSWORTH, Susan  (Parti Vert)

35034 - HURON–BRUCE (6)

      JOSLIN, Dave  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      LOBB, Ben  (Conservateur)
      ROBERTSON, Grant  (N.P.D.)
      SERDA, Victoria  (Parti Vert)
      STECKLE, Paul  (Libéral)
      VALENTA, Dennis  (Indépendant)

35035 - KENORA (4)

      BARCLAY, Susan  (N.P.D.)
      BROWN, Bill  (Conservateur)
      VALLEY, Roger  (Libéral)
      VASEY, Dave  (Parti Vert)

35036 - KINGSTON ET LES ÎLES (6)

      GRIMSHAW, Lou  (Conservateur)
      HUTCHISON, Rob  (N.P.D.)
      MILLIKEN, Peter  (Libéral)
      ROGERS, Don  (Action canadienne)
      WALKER, Karl Eric  (Indépendant)
      WALTON, Eric  (Parti Vert)

35037 - KITCHENER-CENTRE (5)

      CAGE, Steven  (Conservateur)
      MAAS, Tony  (Parti Vert)
      REDMAN, Karen  (Libéral)
      SUTER, Martin  (Communiste)
      WALSH-BOWERS, Richard  (N.P.D.)

35038 - KITCHENER–CONESTOGA (4)

      ALBRECHT, Harold Glenn  (Conservateur)
      CARTER, Len  (N.P.D.)
      MYERS, Lynn  (Libéral)
      STAPLETON, Kristine Yvonne  (Parti Vert)

35039 - KITCHENER–WATERLOO (6)

      ICHIM, Julian  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      LARYEA, Edwin  (N.P.D.)
      MANDUR, Ajmer  (Conservateur)
      MIHALCEA, Ciprian  (Indépendant)
      RICHARDS, Pauline  (Parti Vert)
      TELEGDI, Andrew  (Libéral)

35040 - LANARK–FRONTENAC–LENNOX AND ADDINGTON (7)

      ACKERMAN, Jerry  (Action canadienne)
      BOGAERTS, Jeffrey  (Parti PC)
      FORSEY, Helen  (N.P.D.)
      NICKERSON, Mike  (Parti Vert)
      RATHWELL, Ernest  (Parti Marijuana)
      REID, Scott  (Conservateur)
      TURNER, Geoff  (Libéral)

35041 - LEEDS–GRENVILLE (4)

      ARMSTRONG, Steve  (N.P.D.)
      BROWN, Gord  (Conservateur)
      EATON, Bob  (Libéral)
      LEE, David  (Parti Vert)

35042 - LONDON–FANSHAWE (4)

      MAILER, Dan  (Conservateur)
      MATHYSSEN, Irene  (N.P.D.)
      McLAUGHLIN, David  (Parti Vert)
      PEARSON, Glen Douglas  (Libéral)

35043 - LONDON-CENTRE-NORD (6)

      FONTANA, Joe  (Libéral)
      MAYNARD, Stephen  (N.P.D.)
      MAZZILLI, John  (Conservateur)
      MONDACA, Margaret  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      MORLEY, Rod  (Parti PC)
      SMITH, Stuart  (Parti Vert)

35044 - LONDON-OUEST (6)

      BARBER, Gina  (N.P.D.)
      BARNES, Sue  (Libéral)
      GRETZKY, Al  (Conservateur)
      HUNTER, Steve  (Parti PC)
      JARABEK, Monica  (Parti Vert)
      VILLAMIZAR, Margaret  (Marxiste-Léniniste)

35045 - MARKHAM–UNIONVILLE (6)

      CHOUDHARY, Fayaz  (Parti PC)
      DUA, Partap  (Indépendant)
      HAGAN, Janice  (N.P.D.)
      LI, Joe  (Conservateur)
      McCALLUM, John  (Libéral)
      WEESE, Wesley  (Parti Vert)

35046 - LAMBTON–KENT–MIDDLESEX (5)

      BLAKE, Kevin  (N.P.D.)
      JANSSENS, Mike  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      JOHNSTON, Jim  (Parti Vert)
      SHIPLEY, Bev  (Conservateur)
      WESLEY, Jeff  (Libéral)

35047 - MISSISSAUGA–BRAMPTON-SUD (5)

      BAINS, Navdeep  (Libéral)
      BALKISSOON, Nirvan  (N.P.D.)
      SANGHA, Arnjeet  (Conservateur)
      SULLIVAN, Tim  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      YOGARETNAM, Grace  (Parti Vert)

35048 - MISSISSAUGA-EST–COOKSVILLE (7)

      CHÉNIER, Pierre  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      DeFARIA, Carl  (Conservateur)
      ELROFAIE, Mohamed  (Indépendant)
      GILL, Jim  (N.P.D.)
      GUARNIERI, Albina  (Libéral)
      PIETRO, Richard  (Parti Vert)
      WONG, Sally  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

35049 - MISSISSAUGA–ERINDALE (5)

      ALGHABRA, Omar  (Libéral)
      AMYOTTE, Ronnie  (Indépendant)
      BRAR, Rupinder  (N.P.D.)
      DECHERT, Bob  (Conservateur)
      HUNTER, Adam  (Parti Vert)

35050 - MISSISSAUGA-SUD (6)

      de PELHAM, Mark  (N.P.D.)
      GREEN, Phil  (Conservateur)
      McMURRAY, Paul D.J.  (Action canadienne)
      SULLIVAN, Dagmar  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      SZABO, Paul  (Libéral)
      TARRY, Brendan  (Parti Vert)

35051 - MISSISSAUGA–STREETSVILLE (5)

      CARON, James  (N.P.D.)
      CASANOVA, Otto  (Parti Vert)
      CREIGHTON, Peter  (Parti PC)
      GILL, Raminder  (Conservateur)
      KHAN, Wajid  (Libéral)

35052 - NEPEAN–CARLETON (4)

      GADZALA, Lori  (Parti Vert)
      GAFFNEY, Michael  (Libéral)
      GIBBONS, Laurel  (N.P.D.)
      POILIEVRE, Pierre  (Conservateur)

35053 - NEWMARKET–AURORA (6)

      BAXTER, Dorian  (Parti PC)
      BROWN, Lois  (Conservateur)
      CHUDAK, Ed  (N.P.D.)
      HUBBERS, Glenn  (Parti Vert)
      MALONEY, Peter  (Action canadienne)
      STRONACH, Belinda  (Libéral)

35054 - NIAGARA FALLS (4)

      BURROUGHS, Gary  (Libéral)
      GATES, Wayne  (N.P.D.)
      GREEN, Kay  (Parti Vert)
      NICHOLSON, Rob  (Conservateur)

35055 - NIAGARA-OUEST–GLANBROOK (5)

      ALLISON, Dean  (Conservateur)
      BYLSMA, David W.  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      CARTER, Heather  (Libéral)
      FERGUSON, Tom  (Parti Vert)
      HEATLEY, Dave  (N.P.D.)

35056 - NICKEL BELT (7)

      BONIN, Raymond  (Libéral)
      ETHIER, Michel D.  (Parti Marijuana)
      GRAVELLE, Claude  (N.P.D.)
      McALLISTER, Mark  (Parti Vert)
      PÉRON, Mathieu  (Parti PC)
      RUTCHINSKI, Steve  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      SCHWARTZENTRUBER, Margaret  (Conservateur)

35057 - NIPISSING–TIMISKAMING (4)

      CHIRICO, Peter  (Conservateur)
      FLURI, Dave  (N.P.D.)
      PURDY, Meg  (Parti Vert)
      ROTA, Anthony  (Libéral)

35058 - NORTHUMBERLAND–QUINTE WEST (4)

      CHRISTIANSON, Russ  (N.P.D.)
      LAWSON, Patricia  (Parti Vert)
      MACKLIN, Paul  (Libéral)
      NORLOCK, Rick  (Conservateur)

35059 - OAK RIDGES–MARKHAM (4)

      ARMES, Steve  (Parti Vert)
      CALLOW, Bob  (Conservateur)
      COURTOT, Pamela  (N.P.D.)
      TEMELKOVSKI, Lui  (Libéral)

35060 - OAKVILLE (4)

      AGRELL, Tina  (N.P.D.)
      BROWN, M. A. Bonnie  (Libéral)
      DOMSY, Laura  (Parti Vert)
      YOUNG, Terence  (Conservateur)

35061 - OSHAWA (5)

      CARRIE, Colin  (Conservateur)
      GERSHUNY, David  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      JOBSE, Adam  (Parti Vert)
      PARKES, Louise  (Libéral)
      RYAN, Sid  (N.P.D.)

35062 - OTTAWA-CENTRE (8)

      AKPATA, John Andrew  (Parti Marijuana)
      CHERNUSHENKO, David  (Parti Vert)
      DEWAR, Paul  (N.P.D.)
      FOUNTAIN, Keith  (Conservateur)
      LEGEAIS, Christian  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      MAHONEY, Richard  (Libéral)
      RYAN, Stuart  (Communiste)
      SYED, Anwar  (Indépendant)

35063 - OTTAWA–ORLÉANS (5)

      GALIPEAU, Royal  (Conservateur)
      GODBOUT, Marc  (Libéral)
      LEAHY, Mark Andrew  (N.P.D.)
      SAINT-YVES, Alain  (Indépendant)
      SAMPLONIUS, Sarah  (Parti Vert)

35064 - OTTAWA-SUD (5)

      CUTLER, Allan  (Conservateur)
      FORD, John  (Parti Vert)
      McGUINTY, David  (Libéral)
      SADER, Henri  (N.P.D.)
      THOMSON, Brad  (Parti PC)

35065 - OTTAWA–VANIER (6)

      BÉLANGER, Mauril  (Libéral)
      BENOIT, Paul  (Conservateur)
      DAGENAIS, Ric  (N.P.D.)
      LEGEAIS, Alexandre  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      PARSONS, James C.  (Parti PC)
      THIERRIN, Raphaël  (Parti Vert)

35066 - OTTAWA-OUEST–NEPEAN (6)

      ADAIR, Neil  (Parti Vert)
      BAIRD, John  (Conservateur)
      BENS, Randy  (Action canadienne)
      FARNWORTH, Lee  (Libéral)
      PACHECO, John  (Indépendant)
      RIVIER, Marlene  (N.P.D.)

35067 - OXFORD (7)

      BENDER, James  (Parti Marijuana)
      KUNSCHNER, Zoé  (N.P.D.)
      MacKENZIE, Dave  (Conservateur)
      MARKUS, John  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      MORDUE, Greig  (Libéral)
      SARGENT, Kaye  (Libertarien)
      SYKES, Ronnee  (Parti Vert)

35068 - PARKDALE–HIGH PARK (7)

      BERNARDO, Beverly  (Aucune appartenance)
      BULTE, Sarmite Sam  (Libéral)
      GERSHUNY, Lorne  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      KLUFAS, Jurij  (Conservateur)
      NASH, Peggy  (N.P.D.)
      PARKER, Terry  (Parti Marijuana)
      RISHCHYNSKI, Robert L.  (Parti Vert)

35069 - PARRY SOUND–MUSKOKA (4)

      BOULDING, Jo-Anne  (N.P.D.)
      CLEMENT, Tony  (Conservateur)
      HODGSON, Glen  (Parti Vert)
      MITCHELL, Andy  (Libéral)

35070 - PERTH–WELLINGTON (5)

      COWLING, John Day  (Parti Vert)
      CUNNINGHAM, David  (Libéral)
      DeVRIES, Irma  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      DINICOL, Keith  (N.P.D.)
      SCHELLENBERGER, Gary  (Conservateur) 

35071 - PETERBOROUGH (6)

      BOWERS, Bob  (Indépendant)
      DEL MASTRO, Dean  (Conservateur)
      LLOYD, Diane  (Libéral)
      SLAVIN, Linda  (N.P.D.)
      WIECHULA, Aiden  (Parti Marijuana)
      WOOD, Brent  (Parti Vert)

35072 - PICKERING–SCARBOROUGH-EST (6)

      BROWNRIDGE, Jeff  (Parti Vert)
      DALE, Gary  (N.P.D.)
      DOBSON, Tim  (Conservateur)
      GONSALVES, Pedro  (Indépendant)
      KALEVAR, Chai  (Action canadienne)
      McTEAGUE, Dan  (Libéral)

35073 - PRINCE EDWARD–HASTINGS (5)

      HICKEY, Tim  (Indépendant)
      KRAMP, Daryl  (Conservateur)
      MCMAHON, Michael  (N.P.D.)
      SAHADAT, Joseph  (Parti Vert)
      VAUGHAN, Bob  (Libéral)

35074 - RENFREW–NIPISSING–PEMBROKE (5)

      GALLANT, Cheryl  (Conservateur)
      KELLY, Paul  (Indépendant)
      LINDSAY, Don  (Libéral)
      McLEOD, Gordon Scott  (Parti Vert)
      McSHEFFREY, Sue  (N.P.D.)

35075 - RICHMOND HILL (4)

      Di PAOLA, Joe  (Conservateur)
      DOWSETT, Wess  (N.P.D.)
      RUDKINS, Tim  (Parti Vert)
      WILFERT, Bryon  (Libéral)

35076 - ST. CATHARINES (6)

      BURCH, Jeff  (N.P.D.)
      BYLSMA, Bill  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      COUTO, Elaine  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      DYKSTRA, Rick  (Conservateur)
      FANNON, Jim  (Parti Vert)
      LASTEWKA, Walt  (Libéral)

35077 - ST. PAUL'S (4)

      BENNETT, Carolyn  (Libéral)
      FARMER, Kevin  (Parti Vert)
      KENT, Peter  (Conservateur)
      SUMMERVILLE, Paul  (N.P.D.)

35078 - SARNIA–LAMBTON (6)

      AGAR, Greg  (N.P.D.)
      DAVIDSON, Pat  (Conservateur)
      DE BOER, Gary  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      ELLIOTT, John  (Indépendant)
      GALLAWAY, Roger  (Libéral)
      JACOBS, Mike  (Parti Vert)

35079 - SAULT STE. MARIE (6)

      DUMAS, Guy  (FPNP)
      MARTIN, Tony  (N.P.D.)
      PROVENZANO, Christian  (Libéral)
      TAFFAREL, Mike  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      VIITALA, Mark  (Parti Vert)
      WALKER, Ken  (Conservateur)

35080 - SCARBOROUGH–AGINCOURT (4)

      KARYGIANNIS, Jim  (Libéral)
      MAPLE, Casey  (Parti Vert)
      REDWOOD, Bill  (Conservateur)
      ROBERTSON, David  (N.P.D.)

35081 - SCARBOROUGH-CENTRE (4)

      CANNIS, John  (Libéral)
      JAMES, Roxanne  (Conservateur)
      LAXTON, Dorothy  (N.P.D.)
      STRACHAN, Andrew  (Parti Vert)

35082 - SCARBOROUGH–GUILDWOOD (7)

      BROWES, Pauline  (Conservateur)
      CAMPBELL, Peter  (N.P.D.)
      FLANAGAN, Mike  (Parti Vert)
      KHAN, Farooq  (Indépendant)
      McKAY, John  (Libéral)
      THOMAS, Andrew C.  (Indépendant)
      THOMPSON, Brenda  (Action canadienne)

35083 - SCARBOROUGH–ROUGE RIVER (6)

      ABBAT, Serge  (Parti Vert)
      BANCE, Jerry  (Conservateur)
      BRETT, Andrew  (N.P.D.)
      KHAN, Yaqoob  (Indépendant)
      LEE, Derek  (Libéral)
      MERCER, Alan  (Libertarien)

35084 - SCARBOROUGH-SUD-OUEST (6)

      HARRIS, Dan  (N.P.D.)
      PHILIP, Valery  (Parti Vert)
      ROWLEY, Elizabeth  (Communiste)
      SUTTON, Trevor  (Indépendant)
      VEERASUNTHARAM, Vincent  (Conservateur)
      WAPPEL, Tom  (Libéral)

35085 - SIMCOE–GREY (5)

      AUSTIN, Katy  (N.P.D.)
      ELLIS, Peter  (Parti Vert)
      GUERGIS, Helena  (Conservateur)
      KIRLEY, Elizabeth  (Libéral)
      VANDER ZAAG, Peter  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)

35086 - SIMCOE-NORD (5)

      AGNEW, Sandy  (Parti Vert)
      GRAHAM, Karen  (Libéral)
      HILL, Jen  (N.P.D.)
      KOOGER, Adrian Peter  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      STANTON, Bruce  (Conservateur)

35087 - STORMONT–DUNDAS–SOUTH GLENGARRY (5)

      BEARDS, Doug  (Parti Vert)
      CHISHOLM, Carson  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      LAUZON, Guy  (Conservateur)
      MacDONALD, Elaine  (N.P.D.)
      MANLEY, Tom  (Libéral)

35088 - SUDBURY (8)

      BUTCHER, Stephen  (Parti PC)
      HAMMOND, Sam  (Communiste)
      MARLEAU, Diane  (Libéral)
      McINTAGGART, Gerry  (N.P.D.)
      METHÉ, Joey  (Parti Vert)
      POPESCU, J. David  (Indépendant)
      SERVISS, Kevin  (Conservateur)
      STARBUCK, Dave  (Marxiste-Léniniste)

35089 - THORNHILL (5)

      ABRAMOWITZ, Mark  (Parti PC)
      HELFERTY, Lloyd  (Parti Vert)
      KADIS, Susan  (Libéral)
      REALE, Anthony  (Conservateur)
      STRELCHIK, Simon  (N.P.D.)

35090 - THUNDER BAY–RAINY RIVER (5)

      AEGARD, Russ  (Parti Vert)
      BOSHCOFF, Ken  (Libéral)
      LESKOWSKI, David  (Conservateur)
      MacKAY, Doug  (Parti Marijuana)
      RAFFERTY, John  (N.P.D.)

35091 - THUNDER BAY–SUPERIOR-NORD (5)

      CARRIÈRE, Denis A.  (Parti Marijuana)
      COMUZZI, Joe  (Libéral)
      HYER, Bruce  (N.P.D.)
      KANNEGIESSER, Dawn  (Parti Vert)
      SARAFIN, Bev  (Conservateur)

35092 - TIMMINS–BAIE JAMES (4)

      ANGUS, Charlie  (N.P.D.)
      FREED, Sahaja  (Parti Vert)
      GRAHAM, Ken  (Conservateur)
      RIOPELLE, Robert  (Libéral)

35093 - TORONTO-CENTRE (8)

      BOYDEN, Johan  (Communiste)
      FERNANDEZ, Philip  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      GRAHAM, Bill  (Libéral)
      PRAIRIE, Michel  (Aucune appartenance)
      REFORD, Lewis  (Conservateur)
      SHAPCOTT, Michael  (N.P.D.)
      TINDAL, Chris  (Parti Vert)
      WHITE, Liz  (AACEV Party of Canada)

35094 - TORONTO–DANFORTH (5)

      CLAUSEN, Kren  (Conservateur)
      COYNE, Deborah  (Libéral)
      HART, Al  (Parti Vert)
      LAYTON, Jack  (N.P.D.)
      RODDEN, Marcell  (Marxiste-Léniniste)

35095 - TRINITY–SPADINA (7)

      CHAPMAN, Thom  (Parti Vert)
      CHOW, Olivia  (N.P.D.)
      GOLDSTEIN, Sam  (Conservateur)
      HOSSAIN, Asif  (Parti PC)
      IANNO, Tony  (Libéral)
      LIN, Nick  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      RIDDELL, John  (Action canadienne)

35096 - VAUGHAN (5)

      ALEXOPOULOS, Yurgo  (N.P.D.)
      BEVILACQUA, Maurizio  (Libéral)
      FABRIZIO, Paolo  (Libertarien)
      MAJKOT, Richard  (Conservateur)
      VISENTIN, Adrian  (Parti Vert)

35097 - WELLAND (6)

      Di BARTOLOMEO, Jody  (N.P.D.)
      GRUNSTEIN, Mel  (Conservateur)
      MALONEY, John  (Libéral)
      RUITER, Irma  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      SIMPSON, Brian  (Parti Vert)
      WALKER, Ron  (Marxiste-Léniniste)

35098 - WELLINGTON–HALTON HILLS (6)

      BOUTEILLER, Brent  (Parti Vert)
      CHONG, Michael  (Conservateur)
      DUIGNAN, Noel Paul  (N.P.D.)
      FINNIE, Rod  (Libéral)
      KRUSKY, Carol Ann  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      WISNIEWSKI, Mike  (Indépendant)

35099 - WHITBY–OSHAWA (6)

      COCHRANE, Tom  (Action canadienne)
      FLAHERTY, Jim  (Conservateur)
      GOBIN, Marty  (Libertarien)
      KRISHNAN, Ajay  (Parti Vert)
      LONGFIELD, Judi  (Libéral)
      SADEM-THOMPSON, Maret  (N.P.D.)

35100 - WILLOWDALE (4)

      BOSEOVSKI, Jovan  (Conservateur)
      CARNEGIE, Rochelle  (N.P.D.)
      PETERSON, Jim  (Libéral)
      VETTESE, Sharolyn  (Parti Vert)

35101 - WINDSOR–TECUMSEH (5)

      CHESNIK, Laura  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      COMARTIN, Joe  (N.P.D.)
      EASTON, Bruck  (Libéral)
      FUSCHI, Rick  (Conservateur)
      PLUARD, Catherine  (Parti Vert)

35102 - WINDSOR-OUEST (7)

      BISHOP, Jillana  (Parti Vert)
      KELLER, Werner  (Libéral)
      MASSE, Brian  (N.P.D.)
      SCHNURR, Chris  (Parti PC)
      TESHUBA, Al  (Conservateur)
      VILLAMIZAR, Enver  (Marxiste-Léniniste)
      ZAIDI, Habib  (Indépendant)

35103 - YORK-CENTRE (4)

      DRYDEN, Ken  (Libéral)
      IACAMPO, Marco  (N.P.D.)
      KRITSONIS, Constantine  (Parti Vert)
      MOSTYN, Michael  (Conservateur)

35104 - YORK–SIMCOE (5)

      DEWAR, John  (Parti Vert)
      GERL, Sylvia  (N.P.D.)
      GUNN, Vicki  (Parti de l'Héritage Chrétien)
      VAN LOAN, Peter  (Conservateur)
      WILSON, Kate  (Libéral)

35105 - YORK-SUD–WESTON (5)

      CIMESA, Dragan  (Indépendant)
      DE ANGELIS-PATER, Maria  (Parti Vert)
      FERREIRA, Paul  (N.P.D.)
      HALICKI, Steve  (Conservateur)
      TONKS, Alan  (Libéral)

35106 - YORK-OUEST (5)

      CAPRA, Nick  (Parti Vert)
      COCON, Axcel  (Indépendant)
      GILL, Parm  (Conservateur)
      ROMANO ANTHONY, Sandra  (N.P.D.)
      SGRO, Judy  (Libéral)