Tables
- Table 1
Number of electors and polling stations - Table 2
Number of electors and polling stations for the 2019, 2015, 2011 and 2008 general elections - Table 3
Number of ballots cast and voter turnout - Table 4
Voter turnout for the 2019, 2015, 2011 and 2008 general elections - Table 5
Distribution of valid votes by voting method - Table 6
Distribution of valid votes under Special Voting Rules - Table 7
Distribution of seats by political affiliation and gender - Table 8
Number of valid votes by political affiliation - Table 9
Percentage of valid votes by political affiliation - Table 10
Number of candidates by percentage of valid votes received, by political affiliation - Table 11*
Voting results by electoral district - Table 12*
List of candidates by electoral district and individual results - Table 13
List of returning officers - * Large File
Poll-by-poll results - Candidates
- Aalto, Brian (Liberal) - Calgary Midnapore
- Abara, Stephen (Independent) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- Abati, Giovanni (Green Party) - Windsor—Tecumseh
- Abbatiello, Luca (People's Party) - Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier
- Abbott, Elizabeth (Animal Protection Party) - Toronto—Danforth
- Abdi, Abdul (Conservative) - Ottawa West—Nepean
- Aboultaif, Ziad (Conservative) - Edmonton Manning
- Achneepineskum, Anna Betty (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Thunder Bay—Superior North
- Adamo, Jerome (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Oakville
- Aglukkaq, Leona (Conservative) - Nunavut
- Ahluwalia, Birinder Singh (Independent) - Willowdale
- Ahmed, Khalis (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Signal Hill
- Aiken, Megan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Tobique—Mactaquac
- Ainsworth, David (People's Party) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Aitchison, Scott (Conservative) - Parry Sound—Muskoka
- Alatrash, Ghada (Liberal) - Calgary Signal Hill
- Albas, Dan (Conservative) - Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola
- Albert, Clifford (People's Party) - Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères
- Albrecht, Harold (Conservative) - Kitchener—Conestoga
- Aldag, John (Liberal) - Cloverdale—Langley City
- Alderking, Aeriol (Christian Heritage Party) - Abbotsford
- Alderson, Jennifer (Green Party) - Essex
- Aldinger, Ray (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Regina—Qu'Appelle
- Aldred, Melody (Christian Heritage Party) - Oxford
- Alexander, Joseph (Christian Heritage Party) - Calgary Skyview
- Alghabra, Omar (Liberal) - Mississauga Centre
- Ali, Intab (Independent) - Ajax
- Aliev, Vassif (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vimy
- Allard, Monique (Bloc Québécois) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Allen, Malcolm (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Niagara Centre
- Alleslev, Leona (Conservative) - Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
- Allison, Dean (Conservative) - Niagara West
- Alsabagh, Hazar (People's Party) - Mississauga—Erin Mills
- AlShawa, Nahed (Green Party) - Salaberry—Suroît
- Altman, Joel (Independent) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Alva Armas, Christine (Christian Heritage Party) - Edmonton Griesbach
- Alvi, Farhan (CFF - Canada's Fourth Front) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- Alyward, Erin (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Grande Prairie—Mackenzie
- Aman, Raheem (Green Party) - Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
- Ambler, Stella (Conservative) - Mississauga—Lakeshore
- Ames-Sinclair, Javin (Liberal) - Souris—Moose Mountain
- Ames-Sinclair, Jordan (Liberal) - Regina—Qu'Appelle
- Amos, David Raymond (Independent) - Fundy Royal
- Amos, William (Liberal) - Pontiac
- Amram Ducharme, Colette (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Louis-Saint-Laurent
- Anand, Anita (Liberal) - Oakville
- Anand, Jag (Liberal) - Calgary Forest Lawn
- Anandasangaree, Gary (Liberal) - Scarborough—Rouge Park
- Anderson, Brogan (Green Party) - Kings—Hants
- Anderson-Fennell, Randy (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Delta
- André, Claude (Bloc Québécois) - Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie
- Angus, Charlie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Timmins—James Bay
- Anonsen, Anne Marie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - St. John's South—Mount Pearl
- Ansari, Zaff (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Nepean
- Antoine, Carter (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Yorkton—Melville
- Antony, Theodore (Conservative) - Markham—Stouffville
- Archer, Aaron (People's Party) - Portage—Lisgar
- Archer, William (People's Party) - Cumberland—Colchester
- Armstrong, Matthew (People's Party) - Edmonton West
- Armstrong, Pam (Liberal) - Elgin—Middlesex—London
- Armstrong, Scott (Conservative) - Cumberland—Colchester
- Arnold, Del (Liberal) - Calgary Shepard
- Arnold, Jonathan (Green Party) - York—Simcoe
- Arnold, Mel (Conservative) - North Okanagan—Shuswap
- Arseneault, René (Liberal) - Madawaska—Restigouche
- Arya, Chandra (Liberal) - Nepean
- Aryeh-Bain, Chani (Conservative) - Eglinton—Lawrence
- Ashe, Payton (Green Party) - Bourassa
- Ashley, Travis (Green Party) - Kelowna—Lake Country
- Ashton, Niki (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Churchill—Keewatinook Aski
- Askin, Peggy (ML) - Calgary Nose Hill
- Atkins, Bria (People's Party) - Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
- Attwal, Sunny (Conservative) - Cambridge
- Atwin, Jenica (Green Party) - Fredericton
- Aubin, Robert (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Trois-Rivières
- Audet, Marc (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brossard—Saint-Lambert
- Augimeri, Maria (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Humber River—Black Creek
- Ayala, Paulina (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel
- Ayas, Raymond (People's Party) - Ahuntsic-Cartierville
- Ayoub, Ramez (Liberal) - Thérèse-De Blainville
- Azzaoui, Jamil (Green Party) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Bachrach, Taylor (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Skeena—Bulkley Valley
- Badawey, Vance (Liberal) - Niagara Centre
- Badiei, Sara (Liberal) - Port Moody—Coquitlam
- Badra, Clément (Green Party) - Mount Royal
- Baertl, Tanya (Green Party) - Fleetwood—Port Kells
- Baetz, Elaine (ML) - Kitchener South—Hespeler
- Bagnell, Larry (Liberal) - Yukon
- Bains, Amarit (Independent) - Delta
- Bains, Navdeep (Liberal) - Mississauga—Malton
- Bains, Tina (Conservative) - Surrey Centre
- Baker, Yvan (Liberal) - Etobicoke Centre
- Balagtas, John (People's Party) - Chatham-Kent—Leamington
- Baland, Eric-Abel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mount Royal
- Balatsko, Stepan (People's Party) - Hochelaga
- Baldinelli, Tony (Conservative) - Niagara Falls
- Balfour, Gene (People's Party) - Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
- Baljeet, Sharma (Independent) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Banwarie, Rae (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cloverdale—Langley City
- Barker, Brian (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Niagara Falls
- Barlow, John (Conservative) - Foothills
- Barnabé, Éric (People's Party) - Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia
- Barnes, Jeffrey (People's Party) - Terrebonne
- Barnett, Neville (Independent) - Saint John—Rothesay
- Barr, John (People's Party) - Kelowna—Lake Country
- Barré, Bernard (Conservative) - Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot
- Barrett, Matthew (People's Party) - Fort McMurray—Cold Lake
- Barrett, Michael (Conservative) - Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes
- Barron, Lesley (Liberal) - Wellington—Halton Hills
- Barsalou-Duval, Xavier (Bloc Québécois) - Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères
- Barton, Matthew (People's Party) - Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
- Bascombe, Andrew (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Wellington—Halton Hills
- Bassett, Christina (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Calgary Signal Hill
- Bateman, Joyce (Conservative) - Winnipeg South Centre
- Batrhino, Réal (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Drummond
- Battiste, Jaime (Liberal) - Sydney—Victoria
- Baudelot, Sonia (Conservative) - Marc-Aurèle-Fortin
- Bauer, Walter (Green Party) - Newmarket—Aurora
- Bawa, Baljit (People's Party) - Brampton Centre
- Baxter, Dorian (PC Party) - Newmarket—Aurora
- Beaton, Glen (Green Party) - Cardigan
- Beauchamp, Marie-Louise (People's Party) - Laval—Les Îles
- Beauchamp, Tyler (People's Party) - Sturgeon River—Parkland
- Beauchemin, Frédéric (Liberal) - Terrebonne
- Beaudet, Normand (Green Party) - Thérèse-De Blainville
- Beaudet, Simon-Pierre (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Beauport—Limoilou
- Beaudoin, Maxime (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Terrebonne
- Beaulieu, Claire-Emmanuelle (Bloc Québécois) - Vimy
- Beaulieu, Lynn (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
- Beaulieu, Mario (Bloc Québécois) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Beauregard, Diane (Green Party) - Repentigny
- Bebb, Robert Douglas (People's Party) - West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country
- Beckett, Mary (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Northwest Territories
- Bédard, Alicia (People's Party) - Beauport—Limoilou
- Beddad, Nacera (Bloc Québécois) - Laval—Les Îles
- Beddome, James (Green Party) - Winnipeg South Centre
- Beech, Terry (Liberal) - Burnaby North—Seymour
- Bégin, Aline (Green Party) - Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Bélanger, Alain (Independent) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Bélanger, Jean-François (People's Party) - Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot
- Bélanger, Jean-Marc (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Beauséjour
- Bélanger, Josée (Conservative) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Bélanger, Line (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Chicoutimi—Le Fjord
- Bélanger, Rhino Jacques (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Belcourt, Angelique (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Simcoe North
- Belec, Mario (People's Party) - Pontiac
- Bell, Justine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - North Vancouver
- Bell, Stephanie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Bay of Quinte
- Bendayan, Rachel (Liberal) - Outremont
- Bennett, Carolyn (Liberal) - Toronto—St. Paul's
- Bennett, Josh (Liberal) - Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes
- Bennett, Tony (Independent) - Delta
- Benoît, David (Bloc Québécois) - Compton—Stanstead
- Benoit, Jeff (People's Party) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Benoît, Julie (Bloc Québécois) - Lac-Saint-Louis
- Benslimane, Meryem (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Repentigny
- Benson, Sheri (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saskatoon West
- Benzen, Bob (Conservative) - Calgary Heritage
- Bergen, Candice (Conservative) - Portage—Lisgar
- Bergeron, Isabelle (Liberal) - Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Bergeron, Stéphane (Bloc Québécois) - Montarville
- Berman, Hal (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Markham—Stouffville
- Bernard, Chloé (People's Party) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Bernard, Joel E. (Conservative) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Bernardo-Ciddio, Emilio (NDP-New Democratic Party) - King—Vaughan
- Bernatchez, Guy (Bloc Québécois) - Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
- Bernier, Frédérik (Green Party) - Drummond
- Bernier, Maxime (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Beauce
- Bernier, Maxime (People's Party) - Beauce
- Bernier, Patrick (People's Party) - Kitchener Centre
- Bernier, Raymond (No Affiliation) - Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix
- Berthold, Luc (Conservative) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Bertrand, Claude (Green Party) - Pontiac
- Bertrand, Luc (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Salaberry—Suroît
- Bertrand, Shelby (Animal Protection Party) - Ottawa Centre
- Bertschi, David (Conservative) - Orléans
- Bérubé, Louis (Green Party) - Madawaska—Restigouche
- Bérubé, Sylvie (Bloc Québécois) - Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Bessette, Lyne (Liberal) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Betteridge, Chad (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Madawaska—Restigouche
- Bettess, Paul (Green Party) - Winnipeg South
- Bezan, James (Conservative) - Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman
- Bhachu, Gurmit (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Midnapore
- Bhatia, Sanjay (Conservative) - Davenport
- Biacchi, Pietro (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Mirabel
- Bibeau, Marie-Claude (Liberal) - Compton—Stanstead
- Biley, Barbara (ML) - Courtenay—Alberni
- Binette, Jacques (Bloc Québécois) - Honoré-Mercier
- Bingham, Ian (Liberal) - Niagara West
- Bird, Cyara (Conservative) - Churchill—Keewatinook Aski
- Birdi, Dave (Liberal) - Skeena—Bulkley Valley
- Birtch-Carriere, Lisa (Green Party) - Oxford
- Bittle, Chris (Liberal) - St. Catharines
- Blackburn, Dave (Conservative) - Pontiac
- Blaikie, Daniel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Elmwood—Transcona
- Blair, Bill (Liberal) - Scarborough Southwest
- Blais-Leduc, Chinook (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Hochelaga
- Blanch, Jason (Green Party) - Cumberland—Colchester
- Blanchard, Daniel (ML) - Calgary Skyview
- Blanchet, Yves-François (Bloc Québécois) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Blanchette-Joncas, Maxime (Bloc Québécois) - Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
- Blaney, Rachel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - North Island—Powell River
- Blaney, Steven (Conservative) - Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis
- Bleiken, Shandi (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Lethbridge
- Block, Kelly (Conservative) - Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek
- Blois, Kody (Liberal) - Kings—Hants
- Blondin, Michel (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Bogunovic, Rob (People's Party) - Chilliwack—Hope
- Boileau, Michelle (Liberal) - Timmins—James Bay
- Boisguérin, Barthélémy (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saint-Maurice—Champlain
- Boissonnault, Randy (Liberal) - Edmonton Centre
- Boisvert, Mathieu (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Bokhari, Sarah (Conservative) - London North Centre
- Bolaños, Rodrigo André (People's Party) - Ottawa South
- Bonello-Stauch, Julian (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Montcalm
- Bonsaint, Mathieu (Bloc Québécois) - Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier
- Boonlert, Thana (Green Party) - Calgary Centre
- Bordonaro, Paul (People's Party) - Bay of Quinte
- Borgers, Ceylan (Green Party) - Rivière-des-Mille-Îles
- Borlé, Conner (Green Party) - Red Deer—Mountain View
- Bory, Leslie (Independent) - Brantford—Brant
- Boscarino-Gaetano, Remo (Green Party) - Mississauga—Erin Mills
- Bossio, Mike (Liberal) - Hastings—Lennox and Addington
- Boswell, Jordan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brampton Centre
- Bouchard-Théberge, Sébastien (Bloc Québécois) - Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis
- Boucher, Sylvie (Conservative) - Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix
- Boucher-Chicago, Kelvin (Independent) - Kenora
- Boucher Granger, Micheline (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Repentigny
- Boucher Smoley, Charlotte (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation
- Boudreau, Jacques (Libertarian) - London West
- Boudreault, Danny (People's Party) - Lac-Saint-Jean
- Boudrias, Michel (Bloc Québécois) - Terrebonne
- Boulerice, Alexandre (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie
- Boulet, Rob (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Nipissing—Timiskaming
- Bouragba, Ahmed (Independent) - Ottawa South
- Bourdages, Lyne (Green Party) - Jonquière
- Bourdeau, Guillaume (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles
- Bourgeois, Michel (Liberal) - Joliette
- Bourque, Nadia (Bloc Québécois) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Boutet, Ginette (ML) - Saint-Laurent
- Boutin, Bianca (Conservative) - Québec
- Boutin, Louise (Green Party) - Vancouver Granville
- Bowers, Robert M (Independent) - Peterborough—Kawartha
- Bowman, Kristine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Yellowhead
- Bowman, Lily (Independent) - Vancouver Centre
- Boykowich, Alex (Communist) - Edmonton Griesbach
- Bracci, Alex (Conservative) - Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame
- Bragdon, Richard (Conservative) - Tobique—Mactaquac
- Branchaud, Pierre (Conservative) - Repentigny
- Braniff, Michele (Green Party) - Cambridge
- Brar, Neelam (Liberal) - Burnaby South
- Brar, Ramandeep (Conservative) - Brampton South
- Brassard, John (Conservative) - Barrie—Innisfil
- Brassard-Fortin, Nancy (Conservative) - Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
- Bratina, Bob (Liberal) - Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
- Brault, François-Noël (Bloc Québécois) - Lévis—Lotbinière
- Bregman, Nathan (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Thornhill
- Breti, Jeffrey (Independent) - Surrey Centre
- Breton, Pierre (Liberal) - Shefford
- Briand, Gérard (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix
- Bridges, Ian (National Citizens Alliance) - Regina—Lewvan
- Brière, Élisabeth (Liberal) - Sherbrooke
- Brisson, Daniel (People's Party) - Louis-Hébert
- Brochu, Ronald (Liberal) - Sturgeon River—Parkland
- Brocki, Rex (Libertarian) - Burnaby South
- Broda, Ron (People's Party) - Saanich—Gulf Islands
- Bronson, Amy (Liberal) - Lethbridge
- Brooke, Andy (People's Party) - Kingston and the Islands
- Brosseau, Ruth Ellen (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Brothers, Karin (Stop Climate Change) - University—Rosedale
- Brown, Aaron (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
- Brown, Allison (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Dufferin—Caledon
- Brown, Chris (Christian Heritage Party) - Simcoe North
- Brown, Jesse (Green Party) - Vancouver Centre
- Brown, Lois (Conservative) - Newmarket—Aurora
- Brunelle, Suzanne (People's Party) - Vimy
- Brunelle-Duceppe, Alexis (Bloc Québécois) - Lac-Saint-Jean
- Brunner, Kira (Green Party) - Lakeland
- Brynne, Abra (Green Party) - Kootenay—Columbia
- Buchanan, Prudence (UPC) - Mississauga—Malton
- Buday, Gölök Z (Libertarian) - Vancouver East
- Bui, Christine (People's Party) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Bujold, Antoine (Liberal) - Beauport—Limoilou
- Burchill, Douglas Gordon (People's Party) - Grande Prairie—Mackenzie
- Bureau, Tommy (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Québec
- Buresi, Jessica (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Centre
- Burgess-Ogilvie, Teresa (Green Party) - Brampton East
- Burnett, Juanita (Communist) - Guelph
- Burns, Bridget (Green Party) - Vancouver East
- Burr, Dan (People's Party) - Windsor—Tecumseh
- Burrell, Darryl (People's Party) - Windsor West
- Busch, David (Conservative) - Saanich—Gulf Islands
- Buté, Julius (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Alfred-Pellan
- Byard, Ivan (Communist) - Toronto—Danforth
- Bylsma, Nic (Christian Heritage Party) - Niagara Centre
- Byrne, Joe (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Charlottetown
- Cabana-Whiteley, Kiara (Green Party) - Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Cacereco Berthiaume, Jean-Patrick (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Papineau
- Cain, Amanda (Green Party) - Scarborough Southwest
- Caldwell, Chris (Green Party) - Etobicoke—Lakeshore
- Calix, Jasmine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek
- Calkins, Blaine (Conservative) - Red Deer—Lacombe
- Calliou, Travis (VCP) - Edmonton—Wetaskiwin
- Calogheros, Tracy (Liberal) - Cariboo—Prince George
- Cama, Vincent (Communist) - Ottawa West—Nepean
- Cameron, Ian (People's Party) - Edmonton Strathcona
- Campbell, Lori (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Waterloo
- Campbell, Robert A. (Conservative) - Charlottetown
- Campbell, Stephen (Independent) - London—Fanshawe
- Cannings, Richard (NDP-New Democratic Party) - South Okanagan—West Kootenay
- Cannis, John (Independent) - Scarborough Centre
- Canyon, George (Conservative) - Central Nova
- Capes, Bill (People's Party) - Essex
- Cappelletti, Dwayne (Independent) - Alfred-Pellan
- Capra, Nick (Green Party) - Parkdale—High Park
- Card, Claire (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saskatoon—University
- Cariou, Kimball (Communist) - Vancouver Kingsway
- Carle, Syl (People's Party) - Wellington—Halton Hills
- Carnegie, William (Green Party) - Calgary Forest Lawn
- Caron, Guy (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
- Caron, Rejeanne (Conservative) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Caron, Richard (Conservative) - Victoria
- Carr, Jim (Liberal) - Winnipeg South Centre
- Carr, Jordy (Conservative) - Nipissing—Timiskaming
- Carreiro-Benoit, Jonathan (Bloc Québécois) - Pontiac
- Carrie, Colin (Conservative) - Oshawa
- Carrier, Pierre (Green Party) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Carson, Sean (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Toronto Centre
- Casey, Sean (Liberal) - Charlottetown
- Cash, Andrew (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Davenport
- Castonguay, Mathieu (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia
- Caton, William (Liberal) - Cypress Hills—Grasslands
- Cavey, David (Conservative) - Vancouver Centre
- Cecelia, Brigitte (People's Party) - St. Albert—Edmonton
- Celovsky, Danny (Green Party) - Bay of Quinte
- Chabot, Jayson (People's Party) - Port Moody—Coquitlam
- Chabot, Louise (Bloc Québécois) - Thérèse-De Blainville
- Chagger, Bardish (Liberal) - Waterloo
- Chalifoux, Simon (Liberal) - Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères
- Chamberlin, Bob (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Nanaimo—Ladysmith
- Chambers, Matthew (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Oxford
- Champagne, François-Philippe (Liberal) - Saint-Maurice—Champlain
- Champoux, Martin (Bloc Québécois) - Drummond
- Chamroeun, Khuon (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis
- Chan, Ping (Independent) - Steveston—Richmond East
- Chang, Brian (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Toronto Centre
- Chantrel, Gaël (Green Party) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Chapman, Matthew (Conservative) - Avalon
- Chapman, Max (Green Party) - Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing
- Charbonneau, Louise (Bloc Québécois) - Trois-Rivières
- Charette, Nicole (Green Party) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Charles, Gary (People's Party) - Lac-Saint-Louis
- Chaudary, Tariq (Liberal) - Edmonton Riverbend
- Chaudhry, Irshad (Conservative) - Scarborough Centre
- Chaurette, Eric (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Gatineau
- Chauvet, Ernest (Christian Heritage Party) - Sturgeon River—Parkland
- Cheeseborough, Kira (Animal Protection Party) - Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo
- Chen, Rhonda (People's Party) - Cowichan—Malahat—Langford
- Chen, Shaun (Liberal) - Scarborough North
- Chen, Yan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Scarborough North
- Chenail, André-Philippe (Green Party) - Saint-Jean
- Chénier, Pierre (ML) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Cherrier, Bryton (People's Party) - Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge
- Cherrin, Robert (VCP) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Cherrington, Mark (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton Griesbach
- Chesnik, Laura (ML) - Windsor—Tecumseh
- Chevalier, Dana (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Lac-Saint-Louis
- Chilelli, Frank (ML) - Mississauga—Malton
- Chisu, Corneliu (People's Party) - Pickering—Uxbridge
- Chiu, Kenny (Conservative) - Steveston—Richmond East
- Chocyk, Naomi (People's Party) - Vancouver Granville
- Chong, Michael (Conservative) - Wellington—Halton Hills
- Choquette, François (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Drummond
- Choudhary, Zia (Conservative) - Toronto—Danforth
- Choudry, Iftikhar (Conservative) - Humber River—Black Creek
- Chouinard, Normand (ML) - La Prairie
- Christmas, Candice (Green Party) - Kingston and the Islands
- Chumsa, James (Communist) - Nanaimo—Ladysmith
- Chung, Sarah (People's Party) - Markham—Unionville
- Ciardullo, Francesco (People's Party) - Davenport
- Cillis, Allison (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Flamborough—Glanbrook
- Ciriello, Monica (Conservative) - Hamilton Centre
- Clancy Teslenko, Eileen (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Miramichi—Grand Lake
- Clark, Alex (Green Party) - Egmont
- Clark, Hailey (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Regina—Wascana
- Clarke, Alupa (Conservative) - Beauport—Limoilou
- Clarke, Andrea (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Outremont
- Clarke, Dianne (Liberal) - Battle River—Crowfoot
- Clarke, Jennifer (People's Party) - Nanaimo—Ladysmith
- Clarke, John (Libertarian) - Vancouver Centre
- Clarke, Kevin (Independent) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- Clarke, Nikki (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mississauga—Malton
- Clary, Bill (Green Party) - Cypress Hills—Grasslands
- Clemenhagen, Carol (Conservative) - Ottawa Centre
- Clénin, Hugo (People's Party) - Montcalm
- Clermont, Nathalie (Conservative) - Shefford
- Climenhaga, Sarah (Green Party) - Toronto—St. Paul's
- Cloutier, Steeve (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Clune, Patrick (Conservative) - Longueuil—Saint-Hubert
- Coelho, Ralston (Nationalist) - Lac-Saint-Louis
- Coenraad, Melissa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kanata—Carleton
- Colbourne, Tyler (Green Party) - Labrador
- Cole, Jason (Conservative) - Dartmouth—Cole Harbour
- Collins, Laurel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Victoria
- Colly, Garnet (ML) - Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel
- Coly, René-Paul (Liberal) - Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles
- Comeau, Ellen (People's Party) - Longueuil—Saint-Hubert
- Conover-Arthurs, Hannah (Green Party) - Davenport
- Cook, Gloria Jane (VCP) - West Nova
- Cook-Searson, Tammy (Liberal) - Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River
- Cooke, Jean-Luc (Green Party) - Nepean
- Cooper, Matthew (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Bonavista—Burin—Trinity
- Cooper, Michael (Conservative) - St. Albert—Edmonton
- Copley, Kevin (Conservative) - Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook
- Corbeil, Priscilla (Bloc Québécois) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Corbet, Tanya (Conservative) - Delta
- Corcoran, Coreen (Libertarian) - Ottawa Centre
- Corfield, Michelle (Liberal) - Nanaimo—Ladysmith
- CoRhino, Sébastien (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Québec
- Cormier, Armand (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saint John—Rothesay
- Cormier, Serge (Liberal) - Acadie—Bathurst
- Cormier, Vincent (Conservative) - Beauséjour
- Correia, Matthew (VCP) - Kitchener South—Hespeler
- Corriveau, François (Conservative) - Manicouagan
- Corsetti, Chris (Conservative) - Vancouver East
- Côté, Bruno (Conservative) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Côté, Gabriel (People's Party) - Manicouagan
- Côté, Guillaume (People's Party) - Louis-Saint-Laurent
- Côté, Julien (Independent) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Côté, Rémi-Jocelyn (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia
- Côté, Steve (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Sherbrooke
- Cotton, Lawrence (VCP) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Coulbeck, Paul (Radical Marijuana) - Chatham-Kent—Leamington
- Courchesne, Bruno-Pier (Conservative) - Saint-Maurice—Champlain
- Cousineau, Henri (People's Party) - Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne
- Couto, Manuel (ML) - Cambridge
- Coutu, Robert (Conservative) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Couture, Matthieu (People's Party) - Alfred-Pellan
- Cowboy, Jay (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
- Cowie, Trisha (Liberal) - Parry Sound—Muskoka
- Cox, Karen (Conservative) - Vaudreuil—Soulanges
- Cragg, Bronwyn (Communist) - Toronto Centre
- Craik, Chey (People's Party) - Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan
- Craven, Jody (People's Party) - Skeena—Bulkley Valley
- Criger, Dan (Independent) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Crocker, Charles (People's Party) - Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
- Cross, Billie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Croteau, Guy (Conservative) - Honoré-Mercier
- Crozier, Stephen (NDP-New Democratic Party) - South Surrey—White Rock
- Crumplin, Bill (Green Party) - Sudbury
- Csaszar, Julius Nick (People's Party) - Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon
- Culbert, Alyson (People's Party) - Victoria
- Cull, Tom (Green Party) - London—Fanshawe
- Cumming, James (Conservative) - Edmonton Centre
- Currie, Iain (Green Party) - Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo
- Cusmano, Domenico (Green Party) - Honoré-Mercier
- Cusmano, Liana Canton (Green Party) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Cusson, Jean-Christophe (Liberal) - Louis-Saint-Laurent
- Dabiré, Bruno (People's Party) - Québec
- Dabrusin, Julie (Liberal) - Toronto—Danforth
- Dahan, Ali (Independent) - Louis-Hébert
- Dahlby, Lewis Clarke (Libertarian) - Burnaby North—Seymour
- Daigle, Ghislain (Liberal) - Lévis—Lotbinière
- D'Aigle, Yanik (Conservative) - Northwest Territories
- Dallaire, Normand (Green Party) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Dalton, Marc (Conservative) - Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge
- Damoff, Pam (Liberal) - Oakville North—Burlington
- Dancho, Raquel (Conservative) - Kildonan—St. Paul
- Dandenault, Christine (ML) - Hochelaga
- D'Angelo, Tony (VCP) - Simcoe—Grey
- Darby, Carlton (UPC) - Mississauga—Lakeshore
- Dastur, Percy (People's Party) - Milton
- Dautovic, Dajana (Liberal) - Chicoutimi—Le Fjord
- Daviault, Darlène (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Shefford
- Daviault, Mathieu (Conservative) - Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères
- Davidson, Jane (Green Party) - Brampton West
- Davidson, Scot (Conservative) - York—Simcoe
- Davies, Don (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vancouver Kingsway
- Davis, Jonathan (Independent) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Davis, Will (Liberal) - New Westminster—Burnaby
- Dawar, Harpreet Singh (CFF - Canada's Fourth Front) - Calgary Skyview
- Day, Kelly (People's Party) - Prince Albert
- D'Costa, Norbert (Green Party) - Brampton North
- Debellefeuille, Claude (Bloc Québécois) - Salaberry—Suroît
- DeBoer, Reuben (Green Party) - Eglinton—Lawrence
- de Bruijn, Mark (Green Party) - North Island—Powell River
- Deck, Martin (People's Party) - Kildonan—St. Paul
- DeCourcey, Matt (Liberal) - Fredericton
- DeCraene, Craig (Green Party) - Delta
- D'Eer, Alain (Bloc Québécois) - Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles
- Deheer, Brian (Green Party) - Fort McMurray—Cold Lake
- Deitch, Patty (Green Party) - Miramichi—Grand Lake
- Dela Torre, Jaeden (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Steveston—Richmond East
- Delfing, Kyle (People's Party) - North Okanagan—Shuswap
- Delisle, Dave (People's Party) - Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing
- DeLong, Alana (Conservative) - Cowichan—Malahat—Langford
- Deltell, Gérard (Conservative) - Louis-Saint-Laurent
- De Luca, Grégory (Green Party) - Brossard—Saint-Lambert
- Demarce, Leo (Conservative) - Windsor—Tecumseh
- de Martigny, Victoria (Animal Protection Party) - Lac-Saint-Louis
- Demes, Kyle (Liberal) - Vancouver East
- de Montigny, Suzanne (Green Party) - New Westminster—Burnaby
- Denesiuk, Connie (Liberal) - South Okanagan—West Kootenay
- Deng, Alain (People's Party) - Vancouver South
- Den Tandt, Michael (Liberal) - Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
- d'Entremont, Chris (Conservative) - West Nova
- Derkaz, Cindy (Liberal) - North Okanagan—Shuswap
- DeRoo, Allan (People's Party) - St. Catharines
- Desbiens, Caroline (Bloc Québécois) - Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix
- Deschênes, Alexandre (ML) - Hull—Aylmer
- Desforges, Guy (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sturgeon River—Parkland
- Desgagnés, Jeanne-Paule (Bloc Québécois) - Louis-Saint-Laurent
- Desgranges, Jean-Jacques (People's Party) - Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
- des Greniers, Lise (Conservative) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Desilets, Luc (Bloc Québécois) - Rivière-des-Mille-Îles
- Desrochers, François (Conservative) - Mirabel
- Desrochers, Gisèle (ML) - Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie
- Desroches, Gisèle (Conservative) - Montcalm
- Destroismaisons, Yves (Bloc Québécois) - Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation
- Désy, Jean (Green Party) - Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie
- Deveau, Jason (Liberal) - West Nova
- DeVita, Adam (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Richmond Hill
- DeVita, Peter (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vaughan—Woodbridge
- DeVries, Irma (Christian Heritage Party) - Perth—Wellington
- Dewar, Dale (Green Party) - Regina—Qu'Appelle
- De Wet, Riani (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kitchener—Conestoga
- Déziel, Julie (People's Party) - Saint-Maurice—Champlain
- Dhaliwal, Sukh (Liberal) - Surrey—Newton
- Dhatsenpa, Kalden (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne
- Dhillon, Anju (Liberal) - Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle
- Dhillon, Harry (People's Party) - Calgary Skyview
- Diab, Macarena (Green Party) - Louis-Hébert
- Dias, Brian (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Whitby
- Di Carlo, Anna (ML) - Mississauga East—Cooksville
- Di Iorio, Joseph (Independent) - Bourassa
- Dilawari, Jaswinder Singh (People's Party) - Surrey Centre
- Dingwall, Tom (Conservative) - Ajax
- Dion, Isabel (Bloc Québécois) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Dion, Nicolas (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Oakville North—Burlington
- Diotte, Kerry (Conservative) - Edmonton Griesbach
- Diotte, Marie-Claude (Bloc Québécois) - Brossard—Saint-Lambert
- Di Pasquale, Michael (People's Party) - Kenora
- Dipietra-Cudmore, Natalie (People's Party) - Langley—Aldergrove
- Dirk, Garry (Christian Heritage Party) - Calgary Signal Hill
- Di Serio, Tina (People's Party) - Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel
- Dixon, Kathleen (Conservative) - Vancouver Quadra
- Dockrill, Michelle (Independent) - Cape Breton—Canso
- Dodge, Stacey (VCP) - Kings—Hants
- Doell, Neil (People's Party) - Edmonton—Wetaskiwin
- Doherty, Todd (Conservative) - Cariboo—Prince George
- Dondo, Jerome (Christian Heritage Party) - Portage—Lisgar
- Dong, Han (Liberal) - Don Valley North
- Dong, Rocky (People's Party) - Burnaby North—Seymour
- Donnelly, Darcy Neal (Libertarian) - Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
- Dos Remedios, Tara (People's Party) - Toronto—Danforth
- Dostaler, Guy (Green Party) - Gatineau
- Doucet, Clive (Green Party) - Cape Breton—Canso
- Dowdall, Terry (Conservative) - Simcoe—Grey
- Downey, Shelley (Conservative) - North Island—Powell River
- Doyle, Barbara (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
- Doyle, Kathy (Independent) - Winnipeg North
- Drabkin, Neil (Conservative) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Drainville, Dennis (Green Party) - Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
- Dreeshen, Earl (Conservative) - Red Deer—Mountain View
- Driver, Stephen (People's Party) - Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe
- Drouin, Francis (Liberal) - Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
- Drzymala, Emily (Green Party) - Edmonton—Wetaskiwin
- Dua, Partap (CFF - Canada's Fourth Front) - Brampton East
- Dubé, Matthew (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Dubois, Matthew (NDP-New Democratic Party) - West Nova
- Dubourg, Emmanuel (Liberal) - Bourassa
- Ducharme, Denis (Green Party) - Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup
- Duchesne, Larry (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cumberland—Colchester
- Duchesne, Michel (Bloc Québécois) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Duclos, Jean-Yves (Liberal) - Québec
- Dufour, Claude (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Dufresne, Stéphanie (Green Party) - Saint-Maurice—Champlain
- Duggan, Mike (Conservative) - Hull—Aylmer
- Duguay, Ashley (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brandon—Souris
- Duguid, Terry (Liberal) - Winnipeg South
- Dunbar, Rob (Green Party) - St. Albert—Edmonton
- Duncan, Allan (People's Party) - Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola
- Duncan, Eric (Conservative) - Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
- Duncan, Kirsty (Liberal) - Etobicoke North
- Duncan, Locke (People's Party) - Abbotsford
- Duncan, Robert (Communist) - Victoria
- Dunn, Sharon (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Egmont
- Duplessis, Marie (Green Party) - Trois-Rivières
- Dupuis, Lenaee (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Burlington
- Durkin, Tim (Conservative) - Bay of Quinte
- Durst, Paul (People's Party) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Dusseault, Pierre-Luc (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sherbrooke
- Duvall, Scott (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Hamilton Mountain
- Duyzer, Gary (Christian Heritage Party) - Hamilton Centre
- Dyakowski, Peter (Conservative) - Hamilton Mountain
- Dyck, Carol (Green Party) - London North Centre
- Dyck, Ryan (Conservative) - Winnipeg Centre
- Dyck, Steve (Green Party) - Guelph
- Dzerowicz, Julie (Liberal) - Davenport
- Eastcott, Robert (Independent) - Brandon—Souris
- Easter, Wayne (Liberal) - Malpeque
- Ebacher, Jessica (Conservative) - Drummond
- Eckstrom, Donovan (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Edmonton Centre
- Edmonds, Anthony (Green Party) - Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook
- Edwards, Melissa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brampton North
- Edwards, Sherwin (People's Party) - Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation
- Eert, Beverley (Green Party) - Portage—Lisgar
- Eggink, Lily (Christian Heritage Party) - Haldimand—Norfolk
- Egli, Cynthia (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo
- Ehsassi, Ali (Liberal) - Willowdale
- Eisses, Josh (Conservative) - Long Range Mountains
- El-Helou, Rima (Conservative) - Vimy
- El-Khoury, Bruno Ibrahim (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Pierrefonds—Dollard
- EL-Khoury, Fayçal (Liberal) - Laval—Les Îles
- El-Masri, Zahia (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Ahuntsic-Cartierville
- Elhak, Dalila (Green Party) - Beauport—Limoilou
- Ellis, Neil (Liberal) - Bay of Quinte
- Elwick, James (Green Party) - Oakville
- Emo, Russ (Christian Heritage Party) - Dufferin—Caledon
- Émond, Pierre-André (Conservative) - Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel
- English, Sean (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères
- Enos, Jim (Christian Heritage Party) - Hamilton Mountain
- Epp, Dave (Conservative) - Chatham-Kent—Leamington
- Eratostene, Italo (People's Party) - Scarborough Southwest
- Erhardt, Austen (Independent) - Vancouver Quadra
- Erickson, Mavis (Liberal) - Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies
- Errygers, Janet (Green Party) - Flamborough—Glanbrook
- Erskine-Smith, Nathaniel (Liberal) - Beaches—East York
- Esposito, Angelo (Conservative) - Alfred-Pellan
- Evanko, Richard (People's Party) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Evans, John (National Citizens Alliance) - Fundy Royal
- Everaert, Brian (People's Party) - Sarnia—Lambton
- Eyolfson, Doug (Liberal) - Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley
- Falk, Rosemarie (Conservative) - Battlefords—Lloydminster
- Falk, Ted (Conservative) - Provencher
- Falvo, Paul (Green Party) - Northwest Territories
- Fang, Frank (Conservative) - Spadina—Fort York
- Faour, Ali (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Marc-Aurèle-Fortin
- Farah, Naiima (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Etobicoke North
- Farrington, Maggie (Liberal) - Fort McMurray—Cold Lake
- Farstad, Kaija (Green Party) - Langley—Aldergrove
- Fast, Ed (Conservative) - Abbotsford
- Faubert, Marc (Liberal) - Salaberry—Suroît
- Fawcett Smith, Kimberly (Conservative) - Scarborough Southwest
- Fedyk, Winter (Liberal) - Regina—Lewvan
- Fergus, Greg (Liberal) - Hull—Aylmer
- Ferland, Éric (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Longueuil—Saint-Hubert
- Fernandez, Philip (ML) - Toronto Centre
- Ferron, Martin (Conservative) - Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Festeryga, Audrey (Liberal) - Essex
- Fey, Daniel John (Independent) - Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
- Filion, Pierre-Luc (Independent) - Longueuil—Saint-Hubert
- Fillmore, Andy (Liberal) - Halifax
- Filosof-Schipper, Sandra (People's Party) - Vancouver Quadra
- Findlay, Kerry-Lynne (Conservative) - South Surrey—White Rock
- Finlayson, Ken (People's Party) - Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo
- Finley, Diane (Conservative) - Haldimand—Norfolk
- Finnigan, Pat (Liberal) - Miramichi—Grand Lake
- Fiori, Franco (Green Party) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Fischer, Sarah (Conservative) - Don Valley North
- Fisher, Darren (Liberal) - Dartmouth—Cole Harbour
- Fisher, Michele (Liberal) - Dufferin—Caledon
- Flemming, Larry (Conservative) - Labrador
- Flemming, Timothy (Green Party) - Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
- Fletcher, Steven (People's Party) - Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley
- Fonseca, Peter (Liberal) - Mississauga East—Cooksville
- Fontaine, Marc (People's Party) - Lévis—Lotbinière
- Forbes, Bob (People's Party) - Haldimand—Norfolk
- Forbes, Judi (Liberal) - Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
- Ford, Renata (People's Party) - Etobicoke North
- Forgues, Claude (Bloc Québécois) - Sherbrooke
- Forian, Michael (Conservative) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Forint, Peter (Green Party) - Pickering—Uxbridge
- Forsyth, Scott (Liberal) - Calgary Heritage
- Fortier, Mona (Liberal) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Fortin, Jean-Simon (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Lac-Saint-Jean
- Fortin, Josiane (Green Party) - Beauce
- Fortin, JP (Communist) - Hochelaga
- Fortin, Manon (Liberal) - Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix
- Fortin, Rhéal (Bloc Québécois) - Rivière-du-Nord
- Foster, Lois (Green Party) - Sydney—Victoria
- Foster, Steven (Independent) - South Shore—St. Margarets
- Fournier, Marie Claude (Conservative) - Thérèse-De Blainville
- Fowler, Stephen (Green Party) - Abbotsford
- Fox, Nelson (Conservative) - Madawaska—Restigouche
- Fradette, Jocelyn (Conservative) - Lac-Saint-Jean
- Fragiskatos, Peter (Liberal) - London North Centre
- Francey, Gordon (VCP) - Yellowhead
- Francis, Ann (Conservative) - Lac-Saint-Louis
- Fraser, Elizabeth (Green Party) - Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
- Fraser, Karen (Green Party) - Brampton South
- Fraser, Robert Bruce (VCP) - St. Albert—Edmonton
- Fraser, Sean (Liberal) - Central Nova
- Frazer, Chris (Communist) - Central Nova
- Frazer, Keith (People's Party) - Brampton North
- Fréchette, Sylvie (Conservative) - Rivière-du-Nord
- Freeland, Chrystia (Liberal) - University—Rosedale
- Friesen, Cindy (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Portage—Lisgar
- Friesen, Mark (People's Party) - Saskatoon—Grasswood
- Friesen, Tamela (Green Party) - Regina—Wascana
- Fronte, Raquel (Green Party) - Vaughan—Woodbridge
- Fry, Hedy (Liberal) - Vancouver Centre
- Fryzuk, Natasha (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Battle River—Crowfoot
- Fuhr, Roger (People's Party) - Perth—Wellington
- Fuhr, Stephen (Liberal) - Kelowna—Lake Country
- Gagnier, Marc-Antoine (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
- Gagnon, Christian (Bloc Québécois) - Papineau
- Gagnon, Christiane (Bloc Québécois) - Québec
- Gagnon, David-Roger (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier
- Gagnon, Florence (Liberal) - Rivière-du-Nord
- Gagnon, France (Conservative) - Terrebonne
- Gagnon, Louis (Bloc Québécois) - Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup
- Gagnon, Marc (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Gagnon, Philippe (Conservative) - Jonquière
- Gagnon-Bond, Julie (Green Party) - Lac-Saint-Jean
- Galavan, Douglas (People's Party) - Yellowhead
- Galea, Victoria (Green Party) - Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
- Gallagher, Jeffrey (VCP) - Brantford—Brant
- Gallant, Cheryl (Conservative) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Gallo, Miranda (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saint-Laurent
- Gao, Edward (People's Party) - Calgary Midnapore
- Garbanewski, Logan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Red Deer—Mountain View
- Gariépy, Dany (Green Party) - Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères
- Garneau, Marc (Liberal) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Garneau, Vincent (Liberal) - Jonquière
- Garrison, Randall (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Garver, Noah (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton—Wetaskiwin
- Garvey, Stephen J (National Citizens Alliance) - Cumberland—Colchester
- Garvie, Drew (Communist) - University—Rosedale
- Gasperlin, Branko (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Etobicoke—Lakeshore
- Gaudet, Marie-Claude (Green Party) - Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier
- Gaudet, Tommy (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Gaudreau, Marie-Hélène (Bloc Québécois) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Gautron, Noel (People's Party) - Elmwood—Transcona
- Gay, Morgan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Ottawa South
- Gazan, Leah (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Winnipeg Centre
- Gélineau, Jacques (Green Party) - Manicouagan
- Généreux, Bernard (Conservative) - Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup
- Genuis, Garnett (Conservative) - Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan
- Gerretsen, Mark (Liberal) - Kingston and the Islands
- Gershuny, David (ML) - Brampton Centre
- Gershuny, Lorne (ML) - Parkdale—High Park
- Gertler, Franklin (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Ghuman, Nancy (Green Party) - Etobicoke North
- Ghuman, Rajwinder (People's Party) - Brampton South
- Giancroce, Jonathan (Liberal) - Durham
- Giavedoni, Daniel (Green Party) - Don Valley North
- Gibson, Dean (Green Party) - Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek
- Gibson, Janine G. (Green Party) - Provencher
- Gidora, George (Communist) - Surrey Centre
- Gilbert, Yves (Christian Heritage Party) - Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis
- Gilks, Matthew (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Fort McMurray—Cold Lake
- Gill, Gurinder Singh (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Skyview
- Gill, Harjit Singh (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Surrey—Newton
- Gill, Marilène (Bloc Québécois) - Manicouagan
- Gingras, Marc André (People's Party) - Trois-Rivières
- Ginn, Hansen (People's Party) - New Westminster—Burnaby
- Girard, Jacques (People's Party) - Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Girard, Stéphane (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Chicoutimi—Le Fjord
- Girguis, Samir (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mississauga—Streetsville
- Giroux, Denise (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Pontiac
- Gladstone, Gary (Liberal) - Thornhill
- Gladu, Marilyn (Conservative) - Sarnia—Lambton
- Goble, Laurie (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Newmarket—Aurora
- Godin, Joël (Conservative) - Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier
- Godin-Charest, Sylvie (Conservative) - Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe
- Godon, Frank (People's Party) - Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa
- Godron, Evangeline (Independent) - Regina—Wascana
- Godron, Fidelia (Independent) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Goertz, Stephanie (Green Party) - Kitchener—Conestoga
- Goldsbury, Robin (Liberal) - Kootenay—Columbia
- Gomm, Alex (Green Party) - Nipissing—Timiskaming
- Goneau, Sylvie (Conservative) - Gatineau
- Goodale, Ralph (Liberal) - Regina—Wascana
- Gora, Tahir (People's Party) - Mississauga—Malton
- Gosal, Pawanjit (Conservative) - Brampton Centre
- Gottman, Joan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Salaberry—Suroît
- Gould, Eden (Animal Protection Party) - Calgary Centre
- Gould, Karina (Liberal) - Burlington
- Gourde, Jacques (Conservative) - Lévis—Lotbinière
- Gowans, Jonah Baden (Liberal) - Courtenay—Alberni
- Gower, Christina (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam
- Goyette, Mathieu (Green Party) - Montcalm
- Graham, David (Liberal) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Graham, Roberta Marie (VCP) - Lakeland
- Grant, Tim (Green Party) - University—Rosedale
- Gray, Adam L. E. (People's Party) - Hastings—Lennox and Addington
- Gray, Michelene (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Labrador
- Gray, Tracy (Conservative) - Kelowna—Lake Country
- Graydon, Edward (Independent) - Hamilton Centre
- Green, Arthur (Green Party) - Chilliwack—Hope
- Green, Daniel (Green Party) - Outremont
- Green, Judy N (Green Party) - West Nova
- Green, Matthew (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Hamilton Centre
- Green, Robert (Green Party) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Grégoire, Isabelle (Liberal) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Grégoire, Serge (Conservative) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Grenier, Sébastien (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Hull—Aylmer
- Grenke, Kraymr (Conservative) - Timmins—James Bay
- Griffin, Bruce (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Don Valley North
- Grimard, Célia (Bloc Québécois) - Outremont
- Grimwood, Terry (Independent) - West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country
- Grossé, Jocelyn (Green Party) - Calgary Nose Hill
- Guay, Dominic (People's Party) - Tobique—Mactaquac
- Gudanowski, Andrzej (Independent) - Edmonton Griesbach
- Guérette, Marie-Josée (Conservative) - Louis-Hébert
- Guérin, Olivier (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Richmond—Arthabaska
- Guerrier, Jude (People's Party) - Scarborough North
- Guertin, Richard (Green Party) - Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix
- Guevorkian, Serge (People's Party) - Ottawa West—Nepean
- Guilbeault, Steven (Liberal) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Guillet, Hassan (Independent) - Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel
- Guimond, Alain (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Gustafson, Jeremy (People's Party) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Haché, Serge (People's Party) - Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup
- Haddad, Meryam (Green Party) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Hadley, Allen Keith (Independent) - Ajax
- Hajdu, Patty (Liberal) - Thunder Bay—Superior North
- Hakimzadah, Dordana (Green Party) - Scarborough Centre
- Hakizimana, Joseph (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Rivière-des-Mille-Îles
- Hallan, Jasraj Singh (Conservative) - Calgary Forest Lawn
- Ham, Jordyn (Conservative) - Winnipeg North
- Hamel, Marie-Chantal (Liberal) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Hamilton, Jessica (Green Party) - Scarborough—Rouge Park
- Hamilton, Scott (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cambridge
- Hamilton, Vanessa (Independent) - Brandon—Souris
- Hammond, Jamie (Liberal) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Hammoud, Mohamed (Liberal) - London—Fanshawe
- Hanson, Yvonne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vancouver Granville
- Hardcastle, Cheryl (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Windsor—Tecumseh
- Harder, Rachael (Conservative) - Lethbridge
- Hardie, Ken (Liberal) - Fleetwood—Port Kells
- Harding, Lee (People's Party) - Cypress Hills—Grasslands
- Hargreaves, Bob (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Elgin—Middlesex—London
- Harris, Jack (NDP-New Democratic Party) - St. John's East
- Hartnell, Andrew (People's Party) - Thunder Bay—Rainy River
- Harvey, Laurence (Liberal) - Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis
- Haskell, David (People's Party) - Cambridge
- Hassan, Farina (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Milton
- Hawes, Gerry (Liberal) - Simcoe North
- Hawthorne, Shannon (Green Party) - Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner
- Hayes, Isaac (People's Party) - Saskatoon West
- Hayton, Susan (Liberal) - Saskatoon—University
- Hayward, Alexandra (Green Party) - St. John's South—Mount Pearl
- Hayward, Eleanor (Green Party) - Milton
- Hayward, Terry (Liberal) - Brandon—Souris
- Heather, Larry R. (Christian Heritage Party) - Calgary Heritage
- Hébert, Christian (Bloc Québécois) - Louis-Hébert
- Hébert, Eric (People's Party) - Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
- Hébert, Jade (Independent) - Terrebonne
- Hébert, Réjean (Liberal) - Longueuil—Saint-Hubert
- Hébert, Richard (Liberal) - Lac-Saint-Jean
- Heffernan, Holly (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Heritage
- Heffernan, Seamus (Liberal) - Abbotsford
- Hehr, Kent (Liberal) - Calgary Centre
- Hein, Rebecca (Christian Heritage Party) - Brandon—Souris
- Hein, Stephanie (Christian Heritage Party) - Winnipeg Centre
- Helkaa, Donald (People's Party) - Elgin—Middlesex—London
- Hendel, Ericha (Green Party) - Elgin—Middlesex—London
- Henderson, Yogi (People's Party) - Winnipeg Centre
- Hendi, Mickail (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Foothills
- Hendry, John P. (People's Party) - Don Valley East
- Henri, Edline (Bloc Québécois) - Pierrefonds—Dollard
- Hepburn, Jessika (NDP-New Democratic Party) - South Shore—St. Margarets
- Hepworth, Grant (People's Party) - Lethbridge
- Herbert, Blair (Liberal) - Cowichan—Malahat—Langford
- Herbert, Tanya (Green Party) - Edmonton Mill Woods
- Hernandez, Victoria (NDP-New Democratic Party) - La Prairie
- Hession, Greg (People's Party) - Foothills
- Hicks, Ashlee (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Souris—Moose Mountain
- Hiebert, Eduard (Independent) - Kildonan—St. Paul
- Hiemstra, Mark John (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Outremont
- Higdon, Eileen (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Pickering—Uxbridge
- Hill, Chris (Green Party) - Mississauga—Streetsville
- Hillier, Richard (People's Party) - Willowdale
- Hindle, Evan (People's Party) - Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes
- Hines, Gregory (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Markham—Unionville
- Hinse, Geneviève (Liberal) - Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie
- Hirst, John (Conservative) - Nanaimo—Ladysmith
- Hivon, Marc (People's Party) - Saint-Jean
- Hizon, Henry (Christian Heritage Party) - Winnipeg North
- Hjertaas, Estelle (Liberal) - Prince Albert
- Ho, Alan (Liberal) - Markham—Unionville
- Ho, Brian (Independent) - Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley
- Hoa, Glenn (Conservative) - Brossard—Saint-Lambert
- Hoback, Randy (Conservative) - Prince Albert
- Hobby, Beverly Pixie (Green Party) - South Surrey—White Rock
- Hodge, Mary Ann (Green Party) - London West
- Hoefsloot, Jeremy (Liberal) - Yellowhead
- Hoeppner, Stephanie (People's Party) - Calgary Heritage
- Hoffman, Rachel (ML) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Hogg, Gordie (Liberal) - South Surrey—White Rock
- Hogg, Sybil (People's Party) - Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook
- Holding, Kathleen Marie (Independent) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- Holland, Bruce (Conservative) - Halifax
- Holland, Mark (Liberal) - Ajax
- Hooda, Azim (People's Party) - Nepean
- Hookham, Paul (People's Party) - Edmonton Centre
- Hopkins, Carolina (Independent) - South Okanagan—West Kootenay
- Horner, Byron (Conservative) - Courtenay—Alberni
- Horth-Lepage, Laura (Green Party) - Richmond—Arthabaska
- Hossain, Afroza (Liberal) - Oshawa
- Houghton, Michael (Green Party) - Oakville North—Burlington
- Houle, Alain (People's Party) - Lakeland
- Housefather, Anthony (Liberal) - Mount Royal
- Howells, Marguerite (Green Party) - Alfred-Pellan
- Howse, Tara (Green Party) - South Okanagan—West Kootenay
- Hu, Fang (PC Party) - Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle
- Hu, Sean (Conservative) - Scarborough—Agincourt
- Hua, Kevin (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Carleton
- Huet-Côté, Sabrina (Green Party) - Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot
- Huffman, Kim (Liberal) - Haldimand—Norfolk
- Hughes, Carol (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing
- Hundal, Harinderpal (Communist) - Brampton West
- Hunt, Quinn (Green Party) - Windsor West
- Hunter, Kevan (ML) - Calgary Confederation
- Hunter, Naomi (Green Party) - Regina—Lewvan
- Hussen, Ahmed (Liberal) - York South—Weston
- Hutchings, Gudie (Liberal) - Long Range Mountains
- Hwitsum, Lydia (Green Party) - Cowichan—Malahat—Langford
- Hyer, Bruce (Green Party) - Thunder Bay—Superior North
- Iaci, Nicole (Green Party) - Steveston—Richmond East
- Iacono, Angelo (Liberal) - Alfred-Pellan
- Ikert, Tom (People's Party) - Bow River
- Ingram, Larry (Liberal) - Battlefords—Lloydminster
- Innes, Dustin (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Richmond Centre
- Insley, Nicholas (Conservative) - Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam
- Internicola, Anthony (People's Party) - Scarborough—Agincourt
- Iova, Dan (VCP) - Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam
- Ireland, Angelina (People's Party) - Delta
- Ishak, Mariam (Conservative) - Pierrefonds—Dollard
- Jackson, Sherri (Green Party) - Simcoe—Grey
- Jacques-Côté, François (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Beauce
- Jaczek, Helena (Liberal) - Markham—Stouffville
- Jadavji, Azmairnin (People's Party) - North Vancouver
- Jahangir, Aisha (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Guelph
- James, Wayne (Green Party) - Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman
- Jamieson, Anne (ML) - Vancouver East
- Jamieson, Stuart (Independent) - Saint John—Rothesay
- Jani, Jigna (People's Party) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- Jansen, Tamara (Conservative) - Cloverdale—Langley City
- Janssen, Dan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte
- Jaschke, Ariane (Green Party) - Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge
- Jean-Baptiste Vajda, Melissa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - University—Rosedale
- Jeffrey, Gordon (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country
- Jeffs, April (Conservative) - Niagara Centre
- Jeneroux, Matt (Conservative) - Edmonton Riverbend
- Jensen, Leon (Liberal) - Langley—Aldergrove
- Jetté, Jennifer (Bloc Québécois) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Jetté, Sylvie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Joannette, Barbara (Green Party) - La Prairie
- Joe, Noel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame
- Joehl, Alex (Libertarian) - Langley—Aldergrove
- Johns, Gord (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Courtenay—Alberni
- Johnson, Andrea (Conservative) - Fredericton
- Johnson, Jenni (Christian Heritage Party) - Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa
- Johnson-Harder, Harmony (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Prince Albert
- Johnston, Chevy (People's Party) - Calgary Centre
- Johnston, Diane (ML) - Mount Royal
- Johnston, Kerrie (Liberal) - Edmonton West
- Johnston, Marc (People's Party) - Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis
- Joli-Coeur, Luc (Green Party) - Québec
- Jolibois, Georgina (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River
- Joly, Mélanie (Liberal) - Ahuntsic-Cartierville
- Jonah, Susan (Green Party) - New Brunswick Southwest
- Jones, Chris G (Independent) - Ottawa Centre
- Jones, David (Christian Heritage Party) - St. John's South—Mount Pearl
- Jones, Yvonne (Liberal) - Labrador
- Jones-Whyte, Eileen (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Jonker, Harold (Christian Heritage Party) - Niagara West
- Jonkman, Bob (Green Party) - Brantford—Brant
- Jordan, Bernadette (Liberal) - South Shore—St. Margarets
- Joseph, Daniel (Independent) - Kelowna—Lake Country
- Joshi, Mitesh (CFF - Canada's Fourth Front) - Brampton South
- Jowhari, Majid (Liberal) - Richmond Hill
- Joy, Randy (VCP) - Sydney—Victoria
- Joyce, Billy (People's Party) - Cape Breton—Canso
- Joyce, Mary (ML) - Edmonton Griesbach
- Jubinville, Gilbert Joseph (People's Party) - Oakville North—Burlington
- Jubinville, Martin Acetaria Caesar (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Julian, Peter (NDP-New Democratic Party) - New Westminster—Burnaby
- Julius, Larisa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Scarborough—Agincourt
- Juneau, Jérémie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Louis-Hébert
- Kadri, Kamal (Liberal) - Edmonton Manning
- Kaiser, Andrea (Liberal) - Niagara Falls
- Kalevar, Chai (Independent) - Davenport
- Kalliecharan, Brian (Liberal) - Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte
- Kalmanovitch, Michael (Green Party) - Edmonton Strathcona
- Kalsi, Leah (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Willowdale
- Kamal, Faiz (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Scarborough Centre
- Kao, Elvin (Green Party) - Markham—Unionville
- Katerynuk, Spencer (Christian Heritage Party) - Kildonan—St. Paul
- Kathol, Todd (Liberal) - Calgary Rocky Ridge
- Kathwaroon, Ian (People's Party) - Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman
- Kaur, Mandeep (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brampton South
- Kaur, Navjit (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brampton West
- Kaur, Nikki (Conservative) - Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
- Kaur, Sarabjit (Conservative) - Etobicoke North
- Keenan, Anna (Green Party) - Malpeque
- Keeso, Alan (Conservative) - Kitchener South—Hespeler
- Kellen, John (People's Party) - Toronto—St. Paul's
- Keller-Herzog, Angela (Green Party) - Ottawa Centre
- Kelloway, Mike (Liberal) - Cape Breton—Canso
- Kelly, Claire (Green Party) - Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe
- Kelly, Pat (Conservative) - Calgary Rocky Ridge
- Kelly, Yvonne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Newmarket—Aurora
- Kendall, Catharine (Green Party) - Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies
- Kennedy, Ian (People's Party) - Cloverdale—Langley City
- Kennedy, Kayley (Liberal) - Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
- Kennedy, Max (Green Party) - Timmins—James Bay
- Kennedy, Valerie (Green Party) - Edmonton Riverbend
- Kenney, Lorne (Liberal) - Simcoe—Grey
- Kenny, Leigh (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vancouver Quadra
- Kent, Peter (Conservative) - Thornhill
- Kerek, Peter (Communist) - Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo
- Kerr, Mackenzie (Green Party) - Cariboo—Prince George
- Kerr, Patrick (Green Party) - Lévis—Lotbinière
- Khalid, Iqra (Liberal) - Mississauga—Erin Mills
- Khan, Muhammad Hassan (Independent) - Vaughan—Woodbridge
- Khan, Safi (Green Party) - Edmonton Griesbach
- Khan, Shahid (Independent) - Pierrefonds—Dollard
- Khanjari, Youssef (People's Party) - Thunder Bay—Superior North
- Khanna, Arpan (Conservative) - Brampton North
- Khehra, Rabaab (Green Party) - Surrey—Newton
- Khera, Kamal (Liberal) - Brampton West
- Kidder, John (Green Party) - Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon
- Kierans, Louise (People's Party) - Vancouver Centre
- Kilner, Adam (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sarnia—Lambton
- Kim-Cragg, David (Green Party) - Battlefords—Lloydminster
- King, Mark (People's Party) - Nipissing—Timiskaming
- King, Patrick (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Nose Hill
- Kirby, Brandon (Libertarian) - Fredericton
- Kirczenow, Trevor (Liberal) - Provencher
- Kirshenbaum, Harris (Liberal) - Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner
- Kistindey, Amanda (Green Party) - Don Valley West
- Kitchen, Robert (Conservative) - Souris—Moose Mountain
- Kittredge, John (Libertarian) - Don Valley West
- Kladitis, John (Independent) - Toronto—Danforth
- Klassen, Judy (Liberal) - Churchill—Keewatinook Aski
- Klerks, Kevin M. (People's Party) - Huron—Bruce
- Klevering, Kornelis (Independent) - Guelph
- Klietsch, Stefan (Libertarian) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Klyne, Ken (People's Party) - Churchill—Keewatinook Aski
- Kmiec, Tom (Conservative) - Calgary Shepard
- Knight, Brendan (Liberal) - Oxford
- Knight, Maia (Green Party) - Ajax
- Knill, Lucas (Green Party) - Long Range Mountains
- Knutson, Signe (Green Party) - Calgary Skyview
- Kocini, Andriana (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Alfred-Pellan
- Kohli, Ichha (Green Party) - Richmond Hill
- Kokotsis, Georgia (Green Party) - Saint-Laurent
- Komar, Keith (Libertarian) - York—Simcoe
- Kona-Mancini, Milan (Green Party) - Lac-Saint-Louis
- Konanz, Helena (Conservative) - South Okanagan—West Kootenay
- Kong, David (Conservative) - Scarborough North
- Kooy, Racelle (Green Party) - Victoria
- Korol, Colin (People's Party) - Calgary Confederation
- Korovitsyn, Serge (Libertarian) - Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
- Kosoian, Bela (People's Party) - London—Fanshawe
- Kotze, Stephen (Green Party) - Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
- Kou, Steven (Liberal) - Richmond Centre
- Koutrakis, Annie (Liberal) - Vimy
- Kram, Michael (Conservative) - Regina—Wascana
- Krauter, Geoff (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Perth—Wellington
- Kraynick, Sarah (Green Party) - Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River
- Krosinska, Ania (People's Party) - Humber River—Black Creek
- Krosney, Evan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kildonan—St. Paul
- Kruze, Teresa (Conservative) - Vaughan—Woodbridge
- Kryszko, Robert (Green Party) - Acadie—Bathurst
- Kubanek, Gordon (Green Party) - Carleton
- Kujavsky, Jasper (Liberal) - Hamilton Centre
- Kulik, Justin (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kelowna—Lake Country
- Kumar, Dheerendra (Independent) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Kurek, Damien (Conservative) - Battle River—Crowfoot
- Kusie, Stephanie (Conservative) - Calgary Midnapore
- Kusmierczyk, Irek (Liberal) - Windsor—Tecumseh
- Kuttner, Amita (Green Party) - Burnaby North—Seymour
- Kwan, Jenny (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vancouver East
- Kwok, Kingsley (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Scarborough—Rouge Park
- Laamanen, Aino (Conservative) - Nickel Belt
- Labelle, Marc (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Montcalm
- Lacey, Bridget (Green Party) - Foothills
- Lachance, Michel (Bloc Québécois) - Alfred-Pellan
- Lachapelle, Serge (ML) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Lacombe, Pierre (People's Party) - Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
- Laferrière, Éric (Green Party) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Laframboise, Kathy (Conservative) - Ahuntsic-Cartierville
- Lafrenaye, Jacinthe (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Laird, Thomas (Christian Heritage Party) - Sarnia—Lambton
- Laith, Sarmad (Independent) - Ottawa South
- Lake, Mike (Conservative) - Edmonton—Wetaskiwin
- Lake, Terry (Liberal) - Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo
- Lalande, Rob (VCP) - Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
- Lalime, Marika (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Lalonde, Casey (Green Party) - Nickel Belt
- Lalonde, Chanel (Animal Protection Party) - Sudbury
- Lalonde, Marie-France (Liberal) - Orléans
- Lam, Mario-Roberto (People's Party) - Gatineau
- Lamache, Daniel (Christian Heritage Party) - Chilliwack—Hope
- Lambropoulos, Emmanuella (Liberal) - Saint-Laurent
- Lametti, David (Liberal) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Lamontagne, Alain (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Thérèse-De Blainville
- Lamour, Konrad (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Bourassa
- Lamoureux, Kevin (Liberal) - Winnipeg North
- Lancaster, Marty (Green Party) - Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte
- Landry, Jean (People's Party) - Richmond—Arthabaska
- Lang, Louis (ML) - Pontiac
- Langlais, Jean (People's Party) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Lanouette, Guillaume (People's Party) - Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Lanthier, Darcie (Green Party) - Charlottetown
- Laplante, Hugues (Conservative) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Lapointe, Isabelle (Conservative) - La Prairie
- Lapointe, Jean-Paul (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Winnipeg South
- Lapointe, Linda (Liberal) - Rivière-des-Mille-Îles
- Laprise, Véronique (Conservative) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Laquerre, Céline (Conservative) - Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle
- Laranjo, Bert (Conservative) - Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
- Larivière, Cynthia (Conservative) - Salaberry—Suroît
- Larose, Josée (Liberal) - Repentigny
- Larouche, Andréanne (Bloc Québécois) - Shefford
- Lattanzio, Patricia (Liberal) - Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel
- Latulippe, Hugo (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup
- Lau, Henry (Conservative) - Windsor West
- Laughton, Adam (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mississauga—Lakeshore
- Lauhn-Jensen, Kristin (Green Party) - Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley
- Lauzier, Marie Claude (People's Party) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Lauzon, Stéphane (Liberal) - Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation
- Lavallée, Julie (People's Party) - Montarville
- Lavarenne, Jean-Michel (Green Party) - Ahuntsic-Cartierville
- Lavoie, Anne-Marie (Bloc Québécois) - Bourassa
- Lavoie, Jos Guitare (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie
- Lawrence, Philip (Conservative) - Northumberland—Peterborough South
- Lawson, Mathew Grant (Independent) - Miramichi—Grand Lake
- LeBlanc, Darlene Lynn (National Citizens Alliance) - Cape Breton—Canso
- LeBlanc, Dominic (Liberal) - Beauséjour
- LeBlanc Fortin, Nathan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Rocky Ridge
- Lebouthillier, Diane (Liberal) - Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
- Leckman, Joey (Green Party) - Rivière-du-Nord
- Leclerc, Michel (Independent) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Lee, Daniel (Conservative) - Willowdale
- Lee, Min Sook (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Toronto—Danforth
- Lee, Trevor (People's Party) - Hamilton Mountain
- Lefebvre, Catherine (Conservative) - Bourassa
- Lefebvre, Paul (Liberal) - Sudbury
- Lefebvre, Susanne (Christian Heritage Party) - Papineau
- Légaré, Danny (Radical Marijuana) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Legault d'Auteuil, Aladin (Liberal) - Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup
- Legeais, Christian (ML) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Léger, Louis (People's Party) - Bourassa
- Lehoux, Richard (Conservative) - Beauce
- Lemieux, Carmen (Liberal) - Sarnia—Lambton
- Lemieux, Pierre (Conservative) - Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
- Lemire, Sébastien (Bloc Québécois) - Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Lemma, Tony (Independent) - Hamilton Centre
- Lemphers, Justin (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Yukon
- Lennard, Carole (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel
- Lepage, Cathy (Bloc Québécois) - Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne
- Lépine, Marthe (Green Party) - Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
- Leriche, Marie-Chantal (Christian Heritage Party) - Ottawa Centre
- Le Seigle, Yves (ML) - Honoré-Mercier
- Lesosky, Louis (Independent) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Lester, Ryan (Conservative) - Toronto Centre
- Leung, Heather (Conservative) - Burnaby North—Seymour
- Levesque, Dave (People's Party) - Calgary Forest Lawn
- Lévesque, Sabin (People's Party) - Outremont
- Levesque, Xavier (Bloc Québécois) - Mount Royal
- Lévesque, Yves (Conservative) - Trois-Rivières
- Levitt, Michael (Liberal) - York Centre
- Lewans, Maria (Independent) - Cypress Hills—Grasslands
- Lewin, Rob (Animal Protection Party) - Toronto Centre
- Lewis, Chris (Conservative) - Essex
- Lewkowitz, Shawna (NDP-New Democratic Party) - London West
- Lewycky, Laverne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa
- Li, Anthony (Green Party) - Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
- Liepert, Ron (Conservative) - Calgary Signal Hill
- Lightbound, Joël (Liberal) - Louis-Hébert
- Lilly, Sam (Conservative) - Edmonton Strathcona
- Lin, Jeremy (People's Party) - Markham—Stouffville
- Lin, Nick (ML) - Ottawa West—Nepean
- Lindsay, Michelle (People's Party) - Dartmouth—Cole Harbour
- Linnick, Ben (Green Party) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Lipp, Tom (Christian Heritage Party) - Bow River
- Little, Daniel (Libertarian) - Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
- Littlepine, Brian (VCP) - Prince Albert
- Litzcke, Karin (People's Party) - Vancouver East
- Lizon, Wladyslaw (Conservative) - Mississauga East—Cooksville
- Lloyd, Dane (Conservative) - Sturgeon River—Parkland
- Lobb, Ben (Conservative) - Huron—Bruce
- Lockhart, Alaina (Liberal) - Fundy Royal
- Lockwood, Aran (People's Party) - University—Rosedale
- Logan, Nigel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton Mill Woods
- Long, Roy (Green Party) - Markham—Stouffville
- Long, Wayne (Liberal) - Saint John—Rothesay
- Longfield, Lloyd (Liberal) - Guelph
- Lopez, Jason (Green Party) - Hamilton Centre
- Loren, Gabrielle (Conservative) - West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country
- Lorencz, Kelly (People's Party) - Calgary Nose Hill
- Lotter, Michael (People's Party) - York—Simcoe
- Louis, Tim (Liberal) - Kitchener—Conestoga
- Louis-Seize, Marie (Conservative) - Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation
- Louras, Jasmine (Conservative) - Outremont
- Lozoff, Zachary (People's Party) - Mount Royal
- Luccock, Marcia (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies
- Ludwig, Karen (Liberal) - New Brunswick Southwest
- Luisi, Simon (Animal Protection Party) - Scarborough Southwest
- Lukiwski, Tom (Conservative) - Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan
- Lupien, Luc (No Affiliation) - Papineau
- Lussier, Robin (People's Party) - Brandon—Souris
- Lystang, Cory (Libertarian) - Yellowhead
- Ma, Michael (Conservative) - Don Valley East
- MacAulay, Lawrence (Liberal) - Cardigan
- MacDiarmid, Jane (People's Party) - Winnipeg South Centre
- MacDonald, Amanda (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vaudreuil—Soulanges
- MacDonald, Betsy (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Central Nova
- MacDonald, Brad (Animal Protection Party) - Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe
- MacDonald, Dougal (ML) - Edmonton Strathcona
- MacDonald, Kelsey (Liberal) - Tobique—Mactaquac
- MacDonald, Mallory (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Northumberland—Peterborough South
- Macdonald, Nikki (Liberal) - Victoria
- MacDowell, Laurel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Don Valley West
- MacEwen, Angella (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Ottawa West—Nepean
- MacGregor, Alistair (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cowichan—Malahat—Langford
- MacGregor, Andrew (Green Party) - Peterborough—Kawartha
- Machouf, Nimâ (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- MacInnis, Jason (People's Party) - Battlefords—Lloydminster
- MacKenzie, Allison (Independent) - Miramichi—Grand Lake
- MacKenzie, Dave (Conservative) - Oxford
- Mackenzie, Eric (People's Party) - Oshawa
- MacKinnon, Archie (Independent) - Sydney—Victoria
- MacKinnon, Steven (Liberal) - Gatineau
- MacLaren, Luke (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe
- MacLeod, Alfie (Conservative) - Cape Breton—Canso
- MacLeod, Fred (Christian Heritage Party) - Charlottetown
- MacNeil, Kenzie (Independent) - Sydney—Victoria
- MacPherson, Lil (Green Party) - Dartmouth—Cole Harbour
- MacQuarrie, Martha (Conservative) - Kings—Hants
- Macwan, Josephbai (Independent) - Markham—Thornhill
- Macwilliam, Lynn (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Bow River
- Madi, Sari (Green Party) - Laval—Les Îles
- Magnan, Alain (Independent) - Papineau
- Maguire, Larry (Conservative) - Brandon—Souris
- Maher, Dean (Green Party) - Spadina—Fort York
- Maher, Melanie (Conservative) - Winnipeg South
- Maiolo, Ilario (Conservative) - Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel
- Mairs, Beth (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sudbury
- Makk, Stephen (People's Party) - Simcoe North
- Malabar, Jennifer (Liberal) - Elmwood—Transcona
- Malakos, Konstantine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
- Malette, Réjean (Green Party) - Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle
- Malik, Anjum (CFF - Canada's Fourth Front) - Brampton West
- Malik, Shokat (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Ajax
- Malik, Waseem (CFF - Canada's Fourth Front) - Thornhill
- Malik, Yousaf (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
- Malo, Rebecca (Liberal) - Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek
- Malone, Greg (Green Party) - Avalon
- Maloney, James (Liberal) - Etobicoke—Lakeshore
- Mamone, Melina (People's Party) - Hamilton Centre
- Manly, Paul (Green Party) - Nanaimo—Ladysmith
- Manners, Sean (Green Party) - Beaches—East York
- Manseau, Randy (People's Party) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Mansur, Salim (People's Party) - London North Centre
- Manweiler, Kelly (Green Party) - Elmwood—Transcona
- Marchand, Christel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Lévis—Lotbinière
- Marchand, Simon (Bloc Québécois) - Hochelaga
- Marcil, Simon (Bloc Québécois) - Mirabel
- Marcoux, Christine (Conservative) - Hochelaga
- Marcus, Peter (Communist) - Vancouver East
- Marini, Ruben (Liberal) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Marlatt, Brian (PC Party) - Nanaimo—Ladysmith
- Marquis De Marmalade, Le (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing
- Martel, Richard (Conservative) - Chicoutimi—Le Fjord
- Martin, Brooke (Green Party) - Haldimand—Norfolk
- Martin, Ralph (Green Party) - Wellington—Halton Hills
- Martin, Terry (Conservative) - St. John's South—Mount Pearl
- Martin, Wendy (People's Party) - Oxford
- Martinez Ferrada, Soraya (Liberal) - Hochelaga
- Marynuk, Linda (Christian Heritage Party) - Winnipeg South Centre
- Mason, Kyle (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Winnipeg North
- Mason, Travis (Green Party) - St. Catharines
- Masse, Brian (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Windsor West
- Masse, Jean-Martin (Conservative) - Joliette
- Massé, Luc (People's Party) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Massé, Rémi (Liberal) - Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia
- Mathieu Chauvette, Naomie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Compton—Stanstead
- Mathyssen, Lindsay (NDP-New Democratic Party) - London—Fanshawe
- Matthews, Ilona (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Simcoe—Grey
- Matthews, Jason (VCP) - South Shore—St. Margarets
- May, Bryan (Liberal) - Cambridge
- May, Elizabeth (Green Party) - Saanich—Gulf Islands
- Mazier, Dan (Conservative) - Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa
- McAllister, Adam (People's Party) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- McAllister, Ann (Green Party) - Saint John—Rothesay
- McCaffrey, Justina (Conservative) - Kanata—Carleton
- McCarthy, Todd (Conservative) - Whitby
- McCaughtrie, Andrew (People's Party) - Newmarket—Aurora
- McCauley, Kelly (Conservative) - Edmonton West
- McCleary, Sara (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sault Ste. Marie
- McColeman, Phil (Conservative) - Brantford—Brant
- McCool, Colleen (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Manicouagan
- McCormick, Jesse (Liberal) - Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
- McCrady, Keith (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Scarborough Southwest
- McCrimmon, Karen (Liberal) - Kanata—Carleton
- McDavid, Jodi (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sydney—Victoria
- McDonald, Kenneth (Liberal) - Avalon
- McElrea, Patrick (VCP) - Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan
- McFadzean, Robert (Libertarian) - Lakeland
- McGee, Erin (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Provencher
- McGenn, Duncan (People's Party) - Halifax
- McGuinty, David (Liberal) - Ottawa South
- McHugh, Daniel James (Independent) - Ottawa—Vanier
- McIver, Thomas (People's Party) - Mississauga—Streetsville
- McKay, John (Liberal) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- McKenna, Catherine (Liberal) - Ottawa Centre
- McKenzie, Deborah (People's Party) - Beaches—East York
- McKinnon, Ron (Liberal) - Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam
- Mclay, Dylan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
- McLean, Geo (Green Party) - Sault Ste. Marie
- McLean, Greg (Conservative) - Calgary Centre
- McLean, Jessa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - York—Simcoe
- McLean, Peggy (Conservative) - Miramichi—Grand Lake
- McLean, Ralph (Green Party) - Churchill—Keewatinook Aski
- McLellan, Logan (Conservative) - Egmont
- McLeod, Cathy (Conservative) - Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo
- McLeod, Michael (Liberal) - Northwest Territories
- McMahon, Shawn (Independent) - South Shore—St. Margarets
- McMahon, Tara (Green Party) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- McMorrow, George (VCP) - Cambridge
- Mcmullen, Mike (People's Party) - London West
- Mc Neil, Jessy (Conservative) - Compton—Stanstead
- McPherson, Heather (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton Strathcona
- McQuail, Tony (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Huron—Bruce
- McQuillan, Heather (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Chilliwack—Hope
- McQuillan, Sean (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vancouver South
- Meaney, JD (People's Party) - Oakville
- Megill, Heather (Liberal) - Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
- Mehta, Sudhir (CFF - Canada's Fourth Front) - Etobicoke North
- Melanson, Cecilia (Liberal) - Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan
- Melanson, Don (Christian Heritage Party) - Edmonton Mill Woods
- Melek, Ghada (Conservative) - Mississauga—Streetsville
- Melillo, Eric (Conservative) - Kenora
- Mellalieu, Robert (Green Party) - Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola
- Mendès, Alexandra (Liberal) - Brossard—Saint-Lambert
- Mendicino, Marco (Liberal) - Eglinton—Lawrence
- Menegakis, Costas (Conservative) - Richmond Hill
- Mercer, Wavey (Christian Heritage Party) - Brampton South
- Mercier, Jency (Green Party) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Mercier, Nancy (People's Party) - Beauséjour
- Mercier, Stéphanie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Mergel, Judy (Green Party) - Souris—Moose Mountain
- Merner, David (Green Party) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Micalef, David (People's Party) - Mississauga Centre
- Michael, Jane (Conservative) - Burlington
- Michaud, David A. (People's Party) - Battle River—Crowfoot
- Michaud, Kristina (Bloc Québécois) - Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia
- Michaud, Normand (People's Party) - Rivière-du-Nord
- Midgley, Gwyneth (Liberal) - Banff—Airdrie
- Migliozzi, Emilio (People's Party) - Marc-Aurèle-Fortin
- Mihychuk, MaryAnn (Liberal) - Kildonan—St. Paul
- Mikael, Milad (Conservative) - Mississauga Centre
- Mikhael, Maikel (Conservative) - Rivière-des-Mille-Îles
- Mikus, Christopher (People's Party) - Saint-Laurent
- Milanovic, Nick (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
- Milanovski, Mario (People's Party) - Regina—Wascana
- Miles, Robert (VCP) - Long Range Mountains
- Miljours, Thérèse (Bloc Québécois) - Saint-Laurent
- Miller, Derek (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Miller, Gord (Green Party) - Parry Sound—Muskoka
- Miller, Marc (Liberal) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Miller, Rowan P. (Green Party) - Tobique—Mactaquac
- Miller, Scott (People's Party) - Kanata—Carleton
- Miller, Trev (Animal Protection Party) - Kootenay—Columbia
- Mills, Hunter (Independent) - Calgary Heritage
- Mintz, Lisa (Green Party) - Pierrefonds—Dollard
- Mitchell, Paul (People's Party) - Red Deer—Mountain View
- Mitchell, Pirie (Liberal) - Perth—Wellington
- Moddejonge, Amanda (Green Party) - Thunder Bay—Rainy River
- Moen, Connor (Liberal) - Yorkton—Melville
- Moen, Tim (Libertarian) - Calgary Confederation
- Mogk, John (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge
- Mohamud, Habiba (Liberal) - Edmonton Griesbach
- Moisan-Domm, Samuel (Green Party) - Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles
- Moller, Cheryl (Liberal) - Foothills
- Monette, Réjean (Green Party) - Terrebonne
- Monk, Robert (People's Party) - South Shore—St. Margarets
- Monsef, Maryam (Liberal) - Peterborough—Kawartha
- Montesano, Domenic (People's Party) - Vaughan—Woodbridge
- Montpetit, Christian (People's Party) - Mirabel
- Moore, Butch (No Affiliation) - Ottawa West—Nepean
- Moore, Rob (Conservative) - Fundy Royal
- Moraga, Andrew (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kitchener Centre
- Morais, Robert D. (Green Party) - Hochelaga
- Morales, William (Liberal) - Drummond
- Morals, Archie (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Morantz, Marty (Conservative) - Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley
- Moreau, Claude (ML) - Beauport—Limoilou
- Moreno, Edwin (Independent) - Sherbrooke
- Morgan, Don (Independent) - Regina—Lewvan
- Morin, Mathieu (Green Party) - Sherbrooke
- Morin, Nicole (Bloc Québécois) - Saint-Maurice—Champlain
- Morneau, Bill (Liberal) - Toronto Centre
- Morrice, Mike (Green Party) - Kitchener Centre
- Morris, Kevin (People's Party) - Edmonton Riverbend
- Morris, Lenore (Green Party) - Yukon
- Morrison, James (Green Party) - Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia
- Morrison, Lori (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle
- Morrison, Rob (Conservative) - Kootenay—Columbia
- Morrissey, Bobby (Liberal) - Egmont
- Morton, Miles (People's Party) - Niagara West
- Morton, Peggy (ML) - Edmonton Centre
- Motz, Glen (Conservative) - Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner
- Mougin, Dominique (Bloc Québécois) - Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel
- Mounanga, Désiré (People's Party) - Thérèse-De Blainville
- Mourkes, Dimitri (Independent) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Movelle, Lea Mary (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Avalon
- Mpulubusi, Kathleen (NDP-New Democratic Party) - St. Albert—Edmonton
- Muggli, Tracy (Liberal) - Saskatoon—Grasswood
- Muir, Al (People's Party) - Central Nova
- Mukherjee, Alok (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Toronto—St. Paul's
- Mulligan, Sean (Christian Heritage Party) - Ottawa West—Nepean
- Mullin, Douglas (NDP-New Democratic Party) - New Brunswick Southwest
- Mullins, Austin (Green Party) - Banff—Airdrie
- Munger, Lucas (Animal Protection Party) - Drummond
- Munro, Kenneth (Liberal) - Grande Prairie—Mackenzie
- Murarka, Neeraj (Libertarian) - New Westminster—Burnaby
- Murphy, Alexander (People's Party) - Peterborough—Kawartha
- Murphy, Mary Ann (Liberal) - Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola
- Murray, Grad (Green Party) - Edmonton Centre
- Murray, Janice (ML) - Etobicoke—Lakeshore
- Murray, Joyce (Liberal) - Vancouver Quadra
- Musarat, Cyma (Conservative) - Pickering—Uxbridge
- Musende, Alain (People's Party) - Carleton
- Nadeau, Geneviève (Bloc Québécois) - Gatineau
- Naidoo, Nirmala (Liberal) - Calgary Skyview
- Nam, Mae J. (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Beaches—East York
- Nantel, Pierre (Green Party) - Longueuil—Saint-Hubert
- Nash, Alexandra (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Eglinton—Lawrence
- Nash, Craig (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Malpeque
- Nasiri, Mirwais (People's Party) - Winnipeg South
- Nassif, Sam (People's Party) - Brossard—Saint-Lambert
- Nater, John (Conservative) - Perth—Wellington
- Nault, Bob (Liberal) - Kenora
- Nazeer, Nadirah (Conservative) - Beaches—East York
- Neal, Carla (ML) - North Island—Powell River
- Nelson, Andrew (People's Party) - Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner
- Nelson, Geordie (Green Party) - Battle River—Crowfoot
- Nenn, Michael (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon
- Neumayer, Rudy (People's Party) - Fundy Royal
- Ney, Philip (Independent) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Ng, Mary (Liberal) - Markham—Thornhill
- Ngabirano, Oriana (Green Party) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Nichols, Barbara Ellen (People's Party) - Edmonton Griesbach
- Nichols, Brent (Independent) - Calgary Forest Lawn
- Nickason, Brad (Green Party) - Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam
- Nitoi, Lizabel (Bloc Québécois) - Marc-Aurèle-Fortin
- Nolin, Olivier (Bloc Québécois) - Richmond—Arthabaska
- Noormohamed, Taleeb (Liberal) - Vancouver Granville
- Normand, Éric (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Regina—Qu'Appelle
- Normandin, Christine (Bloc Québécois) - Saint-Jean
- Norris, Jan (Green Party) - Saskatoon—University
- North, Bonnie (Green Party) - Barrie—Innisfil
- Norton, Emma (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Dartmouth—Cole Harbour
- Nowlan, Ron (People's Party) - Miramichi—Grand Lake
- Nugent, Christine (ML) - Humber River—Black Creek
- Nunes, Danny (Independent) - Skeena—Bulkley Valley
- Nutbrown, Caelum (Green Party) - Cloverdale—Langley City
- Nygaard, Peter (Green Party) - Peace River—Westlock
- O'Blenis, Jody (VCP) - Cumberland—Colchester
- O'Brien, Barry (Conservative) - Etobicoke—Lakeshore
- O'Connell, Jennifer (Liberal) - Pickering—Uxbridge
- O'Connor, Sandra (Green Party) - Niagara Falls
- O'Connor, Tricia (Christian Heritage Party) - Niagara Falls
- Odd, Natalie (Green Party) - Calgary Confederation
- O'Donnell, Dorothy-Jean (ML) - Chilliwack—Hope
- Ohana, Annie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Fleetwood—Port Kells
- Oliphant, Rob (Liberal) - Don Valley West
- Olszewski, Eleanor (Liberal) - Edmonton Strathcona
- Omstead, Katie (Liberal) - Chatham-Kent—Leamington
- Ong, Victor (People's Party) - Winnipeg North
- Onofre De Lima, Noémia (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Laval—Les Îles
- Opitz, Ted (Conservative) - Etobicoke Centre
- O'Regan, Seamus (Liberal) - St. John's South—Mount Pearl
- Ormond, Peter (Green Party) - Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
- Orr, George (Green Party) - North Vancouver
- Orr, Michael (Independent) - Cariboo—Prince George
- Orrell, Eddie (Conservative) - Sydney—Victoria
- O'Sullivan, Louise B. (Independent) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Othi, Manpreet (Independent) - Brampton East
- O'Toole, Erin (Conservative) - Durham
- Ouellette, Breen (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vancouver Centre
- Ouellette, Myriam (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Rivière-du-Nord
- Ouellette, Robert-Falcon (Liberal) - Winnipeg Centre
- Paavola, Mikko (People's Party) - Nickel Belt
- Pabani, Alykhan (Communist) - Parkdale—High Park
- Pak, Ivan (People's Party) - Richmond Centre
- Palmer, Sarah (Green Party) - Red Deer—Lacombe
- Panylo, Shailene (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Oshawa
- Papenburg, Ellen (Animal Protection Party) - Kitchener Centre
- Paquet, Steeve (People's Party) - Drummond
- Paquette, Michelle (Communist) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Paquette, Stef (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Nickel Belt
- Paquin, Luc (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Québec
- Paradis, Jean (Independent) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Paralovos, Mark (People's Party) - Guelph
- Paré, Christine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Papineau
- Parent, Jean-Claude (People's Party) - Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix
- Parizeau, André (Bloc Québécois) - Ahuntsic-Cartierville
- Parker, Terry (Radical Marijuana) - Parkdale—High Park
- Passyar, Ahmad (Independent) - New Westminster—Burnaby
- Patel, Jigar (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Regina—Lewvan
- Patenaude, Marc (No Affiliation) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Paterson, Sean (People's Party) - Sudbury
- Patil, Priya (People's Party) - Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
- Patron, Travis (Nationalist) - Souris—Moose Mountain
- Patry, Marc (Liberal) - Richmond—Arthabaska
- Patterson, David (People's Party) - Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte
- Patterson, Jacob (Communist) - Fredericton
- Patzer, Jeremy (Conservative) - Cypress Hills—Grasslands
- Paul, Annamie (Green Party) - Toronto Centre
- Paul-Hus, Pierre (Conservative) - Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles
- Paull, Jason (People's Party) - Fredericton
- Pauzé, Monique (Bloc Québécois) - Repentigny
- Pawlowski, Dawid (Christian Heritage Party) - Calgary Centre
- Payant, Cody (People's Party) - Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek
- Pearce, Jackie (Green Party) - Edmonton West
- Péclet, Ève (NDP-New Democratic Party) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Pedersen, Marcella (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Battlefords—Lloydminster
- Pejic, Mirko (People's Party) - Whitby
- Pelland, Jean-Charles (Green Party) - Montarville
- Pellerin, Bobby (People's Party) - Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie
- Penner, Melissa (Christian Heritage Party) - Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley
- Penner, Steve (No Affiliation) - Papineau
- Penny, Leslie (Liberal) - Peace River—Westlock
- Penteado, Guto (People's Party) - Saskatoon—University
- Pentefountas, Tom (Conservative) - Laval—Les Îles
- Pereira, Sushila (Christian Heritage Party) - Oakville
- Perkins, Rick (Conservative) - South Shore—St. Margarets
- Perrault, Jerome (People's Party) - Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River
- Perron, Yves (Bloc Québécois) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Peschisolido, Joe (Liberal) - Steveston—Richmond East
- Peters, David (Green Party) - St. John's East
- Petersen, Donna (ML) - Vancouver Kingsway
- Petersen, Michelle (Green Party) - Orléans
- Peterson, Trevor (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cypress Hills—Grasslands
- Petitpas Taylor, Ginette (Liberal) - Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe
- Petrucci, Sara (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Thornhill
- Pewarchuk, Randall (Conservative) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Pewtress, Michael (Independent) - Calgary Centre
- Pezzella, Lauren (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Red Deer—Lacombe
- Pham, Adam (Conservative) - Parkdale—High Park
- Pham, Chu Anh (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Honoré-Mercier
- Phelan, Wayne (Conservative) - Cardigan
- Phillip, Joan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola
- Phillips, Dave (Independent) - Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner
- Philpott, Jane (Independent) - Markham—Stouffville
- Phiri, Pam (Christian Heritage Party) - Edmonton Manning
- Piano, Andy (Independent) - Thérèse-De Blainville
- Picard, Michel (Liberal) - Montarville
- Picker-Paquin, Lysane (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
- Pielak, Kevin (Christian Heritage Party) - Surrey Centre
- Pigeon, Jean-Pierre (Conservative) - Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
- Pike, Holly (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Long Range Mountains
- Pilon, Chantal (Liberal) - Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
- Pimlott, Joe (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Forest Lawn
- Pineau, Ian (Green Party) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Pirbhai, Adil (Independent) - Edmonton Centre
- Pizzo Lyall, Megan (Liberal) - Nunavut
- Plamondon, Jonathan (Liberal) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Plamondon, Louis (Bloc Québécois) - Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel
- Plamondon, Raymonde (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Shefford
- Plante, Martin (Independent) - Pierrefonds—Dollard
- Plett, Richard (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Hamilton Mountain
- Plummer, James (Libertarian) - Regina—Qu'Appelle
- Poilievre, Pierre (Conservative) - Carleton
- Poirier, Christine (Liberal) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Poirier, Érica (Green Party) - Joliette
- Poirier Defoy, Josée (Green Party) - Hull—Aylmer
- Poissant, Jean-Claude (Liberal) - La Prairie
- Poitras, Casandra (Green Party) - Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne
- Popat, Imtiaz (Independent) - Vancouver Centre
- Popescu, J. David (Independent) - Sudbury
- Porter, Christina (Green Party) - Mississauga—Malton
- Poulin, François (People's Party) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Poulin, Joel (People's Party) - South Surrey—White Rock
- Poulin, Mike (People's Party) - Fleetwood—Port Kells
- Poulin, Tyler (People's Party) - Calgary Rocky Ridge
- Powell, Valerie (Green Party) - Simcoe North
- Powlowski, Marcus (Liberal) - Thunder Bay—Rainy River
- Predie Jr, Daniel (Independent) - Parry Sound—Muskoka
- Prescott, Sylvain (People's Party) - Joliette
- Price, Evan (Green Party) - Durham
- Prittie, Ian (People's Party) - Don Valley West
- Progakis, Elias (Independent) - Marc-Aurèle-Fortin
- Pronovost, Joey (People's Party) - Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles
- Prout, Dirka (NDP-New Democratic Party) - London North Centre
- Provencher, Mario (Conservative) - Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Pullia, Frank (Conservative) - Thunder Bay—Superior North
- Pupatello, Sandra (Liberal) - Windsor West
- Purdy, Jennifer (Green Party) - Kanata—Carleton
- Purewal, Shinder (Conservative) - Fleetwood—Port Kells
- Qaqqaq, Mumilaaq (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Nunavut
- Qualtrough, Carla (Liberal) - Delta
- Quan, Helen (Conservative) - Vancouver Kingsway
- Quinlan, Luke (People's Party) - Northwest Territories
- Rachlis, Josh (Green Party) - Thornhill
- Racine, Gerard (People's Party) - York South—Weston
- Rahimi, Wasai (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kitchener South—Hespeler
- Rahman, Nameer (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Niagara West
- Raitt, Lisa (Conservative) - Milton
- Rajagopal, Sai Shanthanand (Green Party) - Winnipeg North
- Ralko, Kirsi (Green Party) - Kenora
- Ramdeen, Randi (Green Party) - Scarborough—Agincourt
- Ramirez, Marcela (Independent) - Spadina—Fort York
- Ramsden, Jovannah (Green Party) - Oshawa
- Ramsey, Tracey (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Essex
- Randle, Barry (Green Party) - Central Nova
- Raney, Ann (Green Party) - King—Vaughan
- Rankin, Naomi (Communist) - Edmonton Strathcona
- Ranney, Ken (Stop Climate Change) - Peterborough—Kawartha
- Ransom, Chad (People's Party) - Dufferin—Caledon
- Ranta, Steve (Independent) - Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge
- Rasheed, Maha (Green Party) - Mississauga East—Cooksville
- Ratansi, Yasmin (Liberal) - Don Valley East
- Rattan, Jasveen (Conservative) - York South—Weston
- Rattée, Claire (Conservative) - Skeena—Bulkley Valley
- Raunet, Françoise (Green Party) - Richmond Centre
- Rawdah, Al (People's Party) - Burnaby South
- Rayes, Alain (Conservative) - Richmond—Arthabaska
- Raymond, Normand (Communist) - Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie
- Redecop, Peter (Christian Heritage Party) - Elgin—Middlesex—London
- Redekopp, Brad (Conservative) - Saskatoon West
- Redman, Audrey (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton Riverbend
- Reed, Paul (People's Party) - Compton—Stanstead
- Reed, Rylan (Green Party) - Kildonan—St. Paul
- Reeves, Chantal (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saint-Jean
- Regan, Geoff (Liberal) - Halifax West
- Regelsky, Detlev (Liberal) - Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman
- Regent, Talon (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan
- Regier, Jesse (Libertarian) - Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola
- Reichel, Kelsey (Green Party) - Bonavista—Burin—Trinity
- Reichert, Jordan (Animal Protection Party) - Victoria
- Reid, Marco (Green Party) - Calgary Signal Hill
- Reid, Scott (Conservative) - Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
- Reinarz, Marc (Green Party) - North Okanagan—Shuswap
- Reinio, Pekka (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Barrie—Innisfil
- Reinoso, Hugo (Green Party) - Mississauga Centre
- Reinsborough, Laura (Green Party) - Beauséjour
- Rekmans, Lorraine (Green Party) - Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes
- Remedios, Peter (People's Party) - Markham—Thornhill
- Rempel, Michelle (Conservative) - Calgary Nose Hill
- Renaud-Martin, Valérie (Liberal) - Trois-Rivières
- R'Guiba, Faiza (Green Party) - Vimy
- Rhemtulla, Margaret (Liberal) - Bow River
- Richard, Hubert (No Affiliation) - Sherbrooke
- Richards, Blake (Conservative) - Banff—Airdrie
- Ricottone, Daniel (People's Party) - Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
- Riedo, Sandra Mara (Green Party) - Louis-Saint-Laurent
- Riopel, Joanie (Bloc Québécois) - Hull—Aylmer
- Rioux, Jean (Liberal) - Saint-Jean
- Rioux, Jocelyn (Green Party) - Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
- Riqueur-Lainé, Nicolas (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Rivière-du-Nord
- Ritchie, Erika (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saskatoon—Grasswood
- Ritchie, Merv (Independent) - Skeena—Bulkley Valley
- Rizvi, Syed (People's Party) - Mississauga East—Cooksville
- Roberts, Adrienne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Haldimand—Norfolk
- Roberts, Anna (Conservative) - King—Vaughan
- Roberts, Jo-Ann (Green Party) - Halifax
- Robertson, Yvonne (Conservative) - Don Valley West
- Robichaud, Stéphane (Conservative) - Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne
- Robillard, Yves (Liberal) - Marc-Aurèle-Fortin
- Robinson, Janet (UPC) - Scarborough North
- Robinson, Stephanie (People's Party) - Barrie—Innisfil
- Robinson, Svend (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Burnaby North—Seymour
- Rocchi, Claudio (Conservative) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Rocchi, Spencer (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
- Rochefort, Nathalie (Liberal) - Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel
- Rodgers, Chris (Liberal) - Carleton
- Rodrigue, Guillaume (Bloc Québécois) - Beauce
- Rodriguez, Pablo (Liberal) - Honoré-Mercier
- Rogers, Churence (Liberal) - Bonavista—Burin—Trinity
- Roker Jr, Hans (People's Party) - Rivière-des-Mille-Îles
- Romanado, Sherry (Liberal) - Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne
- Romyn, Cass (Green Party) - Sturgeon River—Parkland
- Rood, Lianne (Conservative) - Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
- Rose, Tiffany (Liberal) - Red Deer—Lacombe
- Rosenberg, Keith (VCP) - Victoria
- Rota, Anthony (Liberal) - Nipissing—Timiskaming
- Rouillard, Noémie (Bloc Québécois) - Vaudreuil—Soulanges
- Rouleau, Jacline (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Rousseau, Jean (Green Party) - Compton—Stanstead
- Rowley, Elizabeth (Communist) - Davenport
- Roy, Damien (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Roy, Douglas (Green Party) - Nunavut
- Roy, Françoise (ML) - Bourassa
- Roy, Renaud (People's Party) - Timmins—James Bay
- Roy-Goyette, Catheryn (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Hochelaga
- Royer, Geneviève (ML) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Ruckpaul, Benjamin (People's Party) - St. John's South—Mount Pearl
- Rudd, Kim (Liberal) - Northumberland—Peterborough South
- Ruff, Alex (Conservative) - Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
- Ruimy, Dan (Liberal) - Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge
- Rukh, Shah (Liberal) - Saskatoon West
- Rundle, Brian (People's Party) - North Island—Powell River
- Rushton, Matthew V. (Independent) - Cumberland—Colchester
- Russo, Susanna (People's Party) - Ajax
- Rutchinski, Steve (ML) - University—Rosedale
- Ryan, Stuart (Communist) - Ottawa Centre
- Ryder, William James (VCP) - Calgary Forest Lawn
- Rydholm, Linda (Conservative) - Thunder Bay—Rainy River
- Sabbagh, Mariam (People's Party) - Shefford
- Sachan, Ashish (Conservative) - Guelph
- Sahbaz, Paul (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Markham—Thornhill
- Sahota, Jag (Conservative) - Calgary Skyview
- Sahota, Ruby (Liberal) - Brampton North
- Saini, Raj (Liberal) - Kitchener Centre
- Saint-Fleur, Roger (People's Party) - Orléans
- Saint-Germain, Anne-Marie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mirabel
- Saint-Laurent, Samuel (People's Party) - Repentigny
- Sainz-Nieto, Andrew (People's Party) - Niagara Centre
- Sajjan, Harjit S. (Liberal) - Vancouver South
- Salesse, Adam J. C. (People's Party) - Saint John—Rothesay
- Sally, Dilano (People's Party) - Scarborough—Rouge Park
- Sampson, Roger (People's Party) - Brampton West
- Samson, Darrell (Liberal) - Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook
- Sanderson, Laura (Green Party) - Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan
- Sandhu, Harwinder (NDP-New Democratic Party) - North Okanagan—Shuswap
- Sangha, Ramesh (Liberal) - Brampton Centre
- Sansoucy, Brigitte (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot
- Sapergia, Heather (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cariboo—Prince George
- Sarai, Randeep Singh (Liberal) - Surrey Centre
- Saran, Sarjit Singh (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Surrey Centre
- Sarfati, Johanna (Conservative) - Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie
- Saroya, Bob (Conservative) - Markham—Unionville
- Sarty, Meryl (People's Party) - New Brunswick Southwest
- Satdeo, Angelena (Green Party) - Yellowhead
- Saulnier, Christine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Halifax
- Sauvageau, Julie (Conservative) - Montarville
- Sauve, Madeleine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Abbotsford
- Savard, Alain (People's Party) - Salaberry—Suroît
- Savard, Dave (Liberal) - Manicouagan
- Savard, Paul (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Joliette
- Savard-Tremblay, Simon-Pierre (Bloc Québécois) - Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot
- Savary, Yvon (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Saint-Jean
- Savoie, Martine (Conservative) - Acadie—Bathurst
- Sawyer, Mike (Green Party) - Skeena—Bulkley Valley
- Sawyer, Sabrina (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brantford—Brant
- Saxton, Andrew (Conservative) - North Vancouver
- Sayegh, Isabel (Liberal) - Montcalm
- Scarpaleggia, Francis (Liberal) - Lac-Saint-Louis
- Scheer, Andrew (Conservative) - Regina—Qu'Appelle
- Schiefke, Peter (Liberal) - Vaudreuil—Soulanges
- Schilling, Satinka (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
- Schmale, Jamie (Conservative) - Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
- Schmitz, Kelsey Catherine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
- Schmitz, Mike (Green Party) - Humber River—Black Creek
- Schneider, Ludovic (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Schneider, Stephen (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kings—Hants
- Schrader, John (People's Party) - Peace River—Westlock
- Schram, Les (Green Party) - Ottawa South
- Schulte, Deb (Liberal) - King—Vaughan
- Schulthies, Kevin (Christian Heritage Party) - South Shore—St. Margarets
- Schultz, Ryan (People's Party) - Yorkton—Melville
- Schwarzhoff, Peter (Liberal) - North Island—Powell River
- Scofield-Singh, Cathy (Liberal) - Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa
- Scott, Abe (VCP) - New Brunswick Southwest
- Scott, Kyle (People's Party) - Calgary Shepard
- Scott, Steven (NDP-New Democratic Party) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Seeback, Kyle (Conservative) - Dufferin—Caledon
- Segal, Zach (Conservative) - Vancouver Granville
- Sellah, Djaouida (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Montarville
- Semple, Cameron (Green Party) - Etobicoke Centre
- Serdiuk, Nicholas (People's Party) - Etobicoke Centre
- Serour, Richard (Conservative) - Saint-Laurent
- Serré, Marc G (Liberal) - Nickel Belt
- Setyo, Shawn (Green Party) - Saskatoon West
- Sévigny, Dany (Conservative) - Sherbrooke
- Sevilla, Merylee (People's Party) - Ottawa Centre
- Sgro, Judy (Liberal) - Humber River—Black Creek
- Shalay, Andrea (Green Party) - Winnipeg Centre
- Shanahan, Brenda (Liberal) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Shaw, Candace (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Peterborough—Kawartha
- Shaw, Laura-Leah (Green Party) - Edmonton Manning
- Shearer, Elizabeth (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Winnipeg South Centre
- Shebib, David (Independent) - Victoria
- Sheehan, Terry (Liberal) - Sault Ste. Marie
- Shields, Martin (Conservative) - Bow River
- Shin, Jay (Conservative) - Burnaby South
- Shin, Nelly (Conservative) - Port Moody—Coquitlam
- Shipley, Doug (Conservative) - Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte
- Shuman, Fred (Conservative) - Halifax West
- Sibthorpe, Mark (People's Party) - Papineau
- Sidhu, Gurcharan Singh (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Confederation
- Sidhu, Jati (Liberal) - Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon
- Sidhu, Maninder (Liberal) - Brampton East
- Sidhu, Sonia (Liberal) - Brampton South
- Sikand, Gagan (Liberal) - Mississauga—Streetsville
- Simard, Mario (Bloc Québécois) - Jonquière
- Simmons, Collan (Green Party) - Perth—Wellington
- Simms, Scott (Liberal) - Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame
- Simon, Daniel (Radical Marijuana) - Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Sinclair, Neil (Green Party) - Saskatoon—Grasswood
- Singh, Bobby (Conservative) - Scarborough—Rouge Park
- Singh, Harpreet (Conservative) - Surrey—Newton
- Singh, Jagmeet (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Burnaby South
- Singh, Ramona (Conservative) - Brampton East
- Singh, Sabina (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saanich—Gulf Islands
- Singh, Saranjit (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brampton East
- Skinner, Michael (Conservative) - Peterborough—Kawartha
- Slavchenko, Paul (Green Party) - Whitby
- Slingerland, Marc (Christian Heritage Party) - Lethbridge
- Sloan, Derek (Conservative) - Hastings—Lennox and Addington
- Slowik, Michael (Independent) - Central Nova
- Smetana, Peter (People's Party) - Burlington
- Smith, David Brian (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Shepard
- Smith, Jonas Jacot (Conservative) - Yukon
- Smith, Peter Robert (Green Party) - Sarnia—Lambton
- Smith, Robert A. (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman
- Smith, Stenneth (UPC) - Humber River—Black Creek
- Snelgrove, Liz (Conservative) - London West
- Sobel, Jay (People's Party) - Don Valley North
- Socrates, Silverado (Independent) - Kelowna—Lake Country
- Sohi, Amarjeet (Liberal) - Edmonton Mill Woods
- Sommer, Richard (People's Party) - Simcoe—Grey
- Sorbara, Francesco (Liberal) - Vaughan—Woodbridge
- Soroka, Gerald (Conservative) - Yellowhead
- Sorrenti, Clara (Communist) - London North Centre
- Soublière, Pierre (ML) - Gatineau
- Soumaoro, Julienne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Joliette
- Southall, Matthew (People's Party) - Kings—Hants
- Sparrowhawk, Tracey (People's Party) - Regina—Qu'Appelle
- Spencer, Michelle (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- Spengemann, Sven (Liberal) - Mississauga—Lakeshore
- Spina, Sonny (Conservative) - Sault Ste. Marie
- Spizzirri, Natalie (Animal Protection Party) - Mississauga—Streetsville
- Spornicu, Roland (People's Party) - Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam
- Springate, Greg (Liberal) - St. Albert—Edmonton
- Sproule, Brian (ML) - Burnaby South
- Squire, Gord (People's Party) - Calgary Signal Hill
- Squires, Christene (Christian Heritage Party) - Cardigan
- Staffieri, Michael (People's Party) - Eglinton—Lawrence
- St-Amant, Pierre (Conservative) - Sudbury
- Stanbridge, Robin Morton (Christian Heritage Party) - Cowichan—Malahat—Langford
- Stanton, Bruce (Conservative) - Simcoe North
- Staples, Glen (Independent) - North Island—Powell River
- Stasila, Taylor (Green Party) - Calgary Midnapore
- Ste-Marie, Gabriel (Bloc Québécois) - Joliette
- Stebbing, Jennifer (Liberal) - Flamborough—Glanbrook
- Stefanis, Gus (Nationalist) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- Steffler, Josh (Libertarian) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Stein, Jordan (Liberal) - Calgary Confederation
- Steinley, Warren (Conservative) - Regina—Lewvan
- Stephen, Chris (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
- Stetski, Wayne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kootenay—Columbia
- Steuber, Patrick (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton West
- Stewart, Harold (VCP) - Haldimand—Norfolk
- Stewart, Rick (People's Party) - Kootenay—Columbia
- Stewart, Robert (People's Party) - Spadina—Fort York
- Stewart, Shawn (VCP) - Pontiac
- Stewart, Stephen (Conservative) - Malpeque
- St-Gelais, Lucie (Independent) - Rivière-du-Nord
- St. George, Ken (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley
- St. Germain, Charmaine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton Manning
- Stibbe, David (Green Party) - Ottawa West—Nepean
- Stickland, Matt (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook
- Stiff, Cameron (Green Party) - Vaudreuil—Soulanges
- St. Louis, Brian (Conservative) - Nepean
- Stoneman, Geoff (Independent) - Nanaimo—Ladysmith
- St-Onge, Patrick (People's Party) - Honoré-Mercier
- St-Onge Lynch, Ronald (Independent) - Trois-Rivières
- Storey, Kate (Green Party) - Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa
- Strahl, Mark (Conservative) - Chilliwack—Hope
- Strandlund, Tyson (Communist) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Strange, Mike (Independent) - Niagara Falls
- Strgacic, Anton (People's Party) - King—Vaughan
- Stubbs, Shannon (Conservative) - Lakeland
- Studd, Eileen (ML) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Sturby, Wayne (People's Party) - Provencher
- Styve, Richard (Libertarian) - Elgin—Middlesex—London
- Suitor, Laurie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cape Breton—Canso
- Sulejmani, Jude (People's Party) - Etobicoke—Lakeshore
- Sullivan, Dagmar (ML) - Brampton South
- Sullivan, Linda (ML) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Summers, Daniel (People's Party) - Edmonton Manning
- Sutherland, Esther (Christian Heritage Party) - Calgary Forest Lawn
- Swampy, Katherine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton Centre
- Swanson, Jeffrey (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Lakeland
- Sweet, David (Conservative) - Flamborough—Glanbrook
- Sylvestre, Charlene (Independent) - Sudbury
- Synnott, Richard (People's Party) - Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel
- Szilagyi, Alessandra (Green Party) - Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel
- Szuchewycz, Kieran (Independent) - Regina—Qu'Appelle
- Tabbara, Marwan (Liberal) - Kitchener South—Hespeler
- Taggart, Tamara (Liberal) - Vancouver Kingsway
- Takacs, Danielle (Liberal) - Brantford—Brant
- Takacs, Tom (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mississauga East—Cooksville
- Talbot, Annie (Liberal) - Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier
- Tam, Kaylin (People's Party) - Vaudreuil—Soulanges
- Taman, Emilie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Ottawa Centre
- Tan, Nicholas (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Kings—Hants
- Tanaka, Evelyn (Green Party) - Calgary Shepard
- Tanguay, Rowen (People's Party) - Hull—Aylmer
- Tannahill, Paul (Christian Heritage Party) - Brampton West
- Tannis, Eli (Conservative) - Ottawa South
- Tariq, Salman (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mississauga—Erin Mills
- Tassi, Filomena (Liberal) - Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
- Tavares, Jason (Independent) - Toronto Centre
- Tawfilis, Hani (Conservative) - Mississauga—Erin Mills
- Taylor, Alexander (People's Party) - Niagara Falls
- Taylor, Andrew (Communist) - Winnipeg North
- Taylor, Dana (Green Party) - West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country
- Taylor, Lawrence (Green Party) - Vancouver Kingsway
- Taylor, Michelle (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes
- Taylor, Paul (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Parkdale—High Park
- Taylor, Robert (Independent) - Burnaby North—Seymour
- Taylor, Rod (Christian Heritage Party) - Skeena—Bulkley Valley
- Taylor, Sean (People's Party) - South Okanagan—West Kootenay
- Taylor Roy, Leah (Liberal) - Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
- Teather, Terry (Green Party) - Niagara West
- Termuende, Shelley (Green Party) - Grande Prairie—Mackenzie
- Tewelde, Yafet (NDP-New Democratic Party) - York South—Weston
- Thapliyal, Murarilal (Conservative) - Brampton West
- Théodore, Sylvie (People's Party) - Jonquière
- Theodoru, Mark (Christian Heritage Party) - Scarborough—Rouge Park
- Thériault, Daniel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Acadie—Bathurst
- Theriault, Joseph (ML) - New Westminster—Burnaby
- Thériault, Luc (Bloc Québécois) - Montcalm
- Theroux, Aidan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan
- Therrien, Alain (Bloc Québécois) - La Prairie
- Therrien, Jonathan (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Compton—Stanstead
- Thibault, Claude (Liberal) - Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Thibault-Vincent, Thomas (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Montarville
- Thibert, Martin (Conservative) - Saint-Jean
- Thibodeau, Nicolas (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Hull—Aylmer
- Thiébaut, Sophie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Thiele, Lynne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cardigan
- Thiering, Ron (Liberal) - Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan
- Thomas, Jeffery A. (Independent) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Thomas, Lesley (Animal Protection Party) - Fredericton
- Thomason, Mackenzie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Fredericton
- Thompson, Allan (Liberal) - Huron—Bruce
- Thompson, Laura Lynn (People's Party) - Red Deer—Lacombe
- Thompson, Nicholas (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Don Valley East
- Thompson, Tim (Green Party) - Fundy Royal
- Thomson, Elizabeth (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner
- Thornham, Pauline (Green Party) - Brampton Centre
- Thuraisingham, Quintus (Conservative) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- Tiessen, Bill (Green Party) - Brandon—Souris
- Tilden, David (People's Party) - Flamborough—Glanbrook
- Tingling, Helen-Claire (Conservative) - University—Rosedale
- Tochor, Corey (Conservative) - Saskatoon—University
- Todd, Joseph (People's Party) - Kitchener South—Hespeler
- Toet, Lawrence (Conservative) - Elmwood—Transcona
- Tolan, James (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Fundy Royal
- Tolley, Chris (Green Party) - Toronto—Danforth
- Tomaino, Michael (Green Party) - Niagara Centre
- Tomlinson, Jeff (Communist) - Oshawa
- Torbati, Arash (People's Party) - Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle
- Tordjman, David (Conservative) - Mount Royal
- Torn, Ian (People's Party) - Vancouver Kingsway
- Tough, David (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Hastings—Lennox and Addington
- Townsend, Bill (People's Party) - Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
- Tran Le, Bao (Green Party) - Marc-Aurèle-Fortin
- Trappenberg, Thomas (Green Party) - South Shore—St. Margarets
- Traub, Erika (People's Party) - Waterloo
- Trautman, Jonathan (Communist) - Calgary Forest Lawn
- Tremblay, Gary (Liberal) - Red Deer—Mountain View
- Tremblay, Julie (Green Party) - Mirabel
- Tremblay, Natasha (Conservative) - Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia
- Tremblay, Valérie (Bloc Québécois) - Chicoutimi—Le Fjord
- Trentelman, Cynthia (Green Party) - Mississauga—Lakeshore
- Trimm, Sabile (People's Party) - Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
- Trudeau, Justin (Liberal) - Papineau
- Trudel, Denis (Bloc Québécois) - Longueuil—Saint-Hubert
- Trudel, Karine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Jonquière
- Trudel, Karl (Liberal) - Mirabel
- Truesdell, Jae (Conservative) - Toronto—St. Paul's
- Truscott, Gordon (Christian Heritage Party) - Guelph
- Tsang, Josephine (Liberal) - Calgary Nose Hill
- Tuithof de Jonge, Hendrika Maria (Green Party) - Bow River
- Tulick, Allie (Green Party) - Calgary Heritage
- Turcotte, Dan (Green Party) - Don Valley East
- Turcotte, David (Green Party) - Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel
- Turgeon, Daniel (People's Party) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Turgeon, Katherine (Green Party) - Shefford
- Turmel, John The Engineer (Independent) - Brantford—Brant
- Turnbull, Ryan (Liberal) - Whitby
- Turtle, Rudy (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kenora
- Tvorogov, Igor (People's Party) - Richmond Hill
- Uggenti, Bruno (Liberal) - Hamilton Mountain
- Uppal, Tim (Conservative) - Edmonton Mill Woods
- Urquhart, Dave (Green Party) - Hamilton Mountain
- Vachon, Andre (ML) - Edmonton Manning
- Vaillant, Ron (People's Party) - Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies
- Valdivia, Claudia (Bloc Québécois) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Valiquette, André (People's Party) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Valiquette, Danielle (Green Party) - Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
- Valiquette, Marjorie (Green Party) - Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation
- Van Bynen, Tony (Liberal) - Newmarket—Aurora
- Vandal, Dan (Liberal) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Vandenbeld, Anita (Liberal) - Ottawa West—Nepean
- van Holst, Michael (Conservative) - London—Fanshawe
- van Koeverden, Adam (Liberal) - Milton
- Van Meer, Dennis (NDP-New Democratic Party) - St. Catharines
- Van Popta, Tako (Conservative) - Langley—Aldergrove
- Varughese, Tom (Conservative) - Mississauga—Malton
- Vásquez Jiménez, Andrea (NDP-New Democratic Party) - York Centre
- Vaudry, Jean-Frédéric (Bloc Québécois) - Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle
- Vaughan, Adam (Liberal) - Spadina—Fort York
- Vaughan, Frank (People's Party) - Northumberland—Peterborough South
- Vazquez, Juan (Green Party) - Papineau
- Vecchio, Karen (Conservative) - Elgin—Middlesex—London
- Veck, Megan (Conservative) - New Westminster—Burnaby
- Veilleux, Adam (Liberal) - Beauce
- Veilleux, Sophie (Conservative) - Papineau
- Velez, Avery (Green Party) - Scarborough North
- Velonis, Kelly (Liberal) - Chilliwack—Hope
- Verchère, Holly (People's Party) - Surrey—Newton
- Vercouteren, Mark (Green Party) - Chatham-Kent—Leamington
- Verrier, Roland (ML) - Port Moody—Coquitlam
- Vettese, Sharolyn (Green Party) - Willowdale
- Vezina, Greg (Independent) - Mississauga Centre
- Vézina, Paul (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Terrebonne
- Vickers-Wong, Heather (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Etobicoke Centre
- Vidal, Gary (Conservative) - Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River
- Viersen, Arnold (Conservative) - Peace River—Westlock
- Vignola, Julie (Bloc Québécois) - Beauport—Limoilou
- Vijeyaratnam, Jeremiah (People's Party) - Scarborough Centre
- Villamizar, Margaret (ML) - Windsor West
- Villebrun, Jennifer (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Peace River—Westlock
- Villetard, Darren (People's Party) - Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan
- Vincelette, René (Liberal) - Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot
- Virani, Arif (Liberal) - Parkdale—High Park
- Virtue, Brenda (People's Party) - Durham
- Vis, Brad (Conservative) - Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon
- Vizitiu, Eugen (People's Party) - Mississauga—Lakeshore
- Vo, Giang Ha Thu (Independent) - Ottawa Centre
- Vodden, Alexander (Libertarian) - Thunder Bay—Superior North
- Vokey, Sharon (Conservative) - Bonavista—Burin—Trinity
- Voyer, André (Green Party) - Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis
- Voyer, Jimmy (People's Party) - Chicoutimi—Le Fjord
- Wagantall, Cathay (Conservative) - Yorkton—Melville
- Wakelin, Stacey (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Langley—Aldergrove
- Waler, Krystina (Conservative) - St. Catharines
- Walia, Gaurav (People's Party) - Brampton East
- Walji, Sarah (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mississauga Centre
- Walker, Barrington (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kingston and the Islands
- Walker, Gillian (Green Party) - Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan
- Walker, Robert (ML) - Niagara Centre
- Wall, Joedy (Conservative) - St. John's East
- Wall, Kerri (Green Party) - Prince Albert
- Wallar, Koltyn (People's Party) - Kitchener—Conestoga
- Walsh, Tony (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Chatham-Kent—Leamington
- Wang, Dustan (Communist) - Nepean
- Wang, Shaoli (Independent) - Calgary Rocky Ridge
- Ward, Nicki (Green Party) - York South—Weston
- Warkentin, Chris (Conservative) - Grande Prairie—Mackenzie
- Wassilyn, Michael (Independent) - Guelph
- Wasslen, Larry (Communist) - Ottawa South
- Watso, Xavier (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle
- Watson, Mark (Liberal) - Lakeland
- Watson, Sari (Green Party) - Hastings—Lennox and Addington
- Watson, Stephnie (Green Party) - Lethbridge
- Watts, Bryce (Green Party) - Port Moody—Coquitlam
- Waugh, Kevin (Conservative) - Saskatoon—Grasswood
- Wauters, Brennan (Green Party) - Burnaby South
- Webber, Len (Conservative) - Calgary Confederation
- Weber, David (Green Party) - Kitchener South—Hespeler
- Weiler, Patrick (Liberal) - West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country
- Weir, Sean (Conservative) - Oakville North—Burlington
- Weishar, Lee (People's Party) - Pierrefonds—Dollard
- Wellwood, Nadine (People's Party) - Banff—Airdrie
- Welsh, Adrien (Communist) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Wendler, Nicholas (Green Party) - Huron—Bruce
- Werbiski, Ken (Liberal) - Portage—Lisgar
- Werring, John (Green Party) - Surrey Centre
- Wesley-Esquimaux, Cynthia (Liberal) - York—Simcoe
- Weston, Rodney (Conservative) - Saint John—Rothesay
- Wevers, Otto (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Richmond Hill
- Whalen, Nick (Liberal) - St. John's East
- Whalen-Wright, Sarah (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Durham
- Wheeldon, Jeff (Green Party) - Northumberland—Peterborough South
- White, Byron (Green Party) - Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame
- White, Echo (Independent) - Nanaimo—Ladysmith
- White, Liz (Animal Protection Party) - University—Rosedale
- Wiebe, Stacey (Green Party) - Yorkton—Melville
- Wiens, Jacqui (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Orléans
- Wiesen, Stefan (Green Party) - Dufferin—Caledon
- Wilkinson, Jonathan (Liberal) - North Vancouver
- Willerton, Jeff (Christian Heritage Party) - Saskatoon—University
- Williams, Chris (Green Party) - Markham—Thornhill
- Williams, Gareth (Green Party) - Burlington
- Williams, Rhys (Christian Heritage Party) - Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe
- Williamson, Dave (Conservative) - Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing
- Williamson, John (Conservative) - New Brunswick Southwest
- Willson, Rachel (Conservative) - York Centre
- Wilson, Anne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Banff—Airdrie
- Wilson, Bill (Animal Protection Party) - Halifax
- Wilson, Heather (Liberal) - Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing
- Wilson, Jacob (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Halifax West
- Wilson, Judith (NDP-New Democratic Party) - West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country
- Wilson, Lisa-Marie (Liberal) - Barrie—Innisfil
- Wilson-Raybould, Jody (Independent) - Vancouver Granville
- Windsor, Ryan (Liberal) - Saanich—Gulf Islands
- Wismer, Elaine (ML) - Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon
- Wolker, Hannah (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Thérèse-De Blainville
- Won, Yuk-Sem (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Thunder Bay—Rainy River
- Wong, Alice (Conservative) - Richmond Centre
- Wong, Richard (Liberal) - Edmonton—Wetaskiwin
- Wood, Rebecca (Green Party) - York Centre
- Wood, Sean (Green Party) - Courtenay—Alberni
- Woodworth, Stephen (Conservative) - Kitchener Centre
- Wowk, Trevor (People's Party) - Regina—Lewvan
- Wright, Catriona (Green Party) - Calgary Rocky Ridge
- Wright, Geoff (Green Party) - Vancouver Quadra
- Wright, Glenn (Independent) - Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek
- Wright, Kirsten (Green Party) - Waterloo
- Wrobel, Dave (People's Party) - Brantford—Brant
- Wrzesniewski, Mark (Libertarian) - Etobicoke Centre
- Wycliffe, Greg (People's Party) - Parkdale—High Park
- Yablunovsky, Gregory (People's Party) - La Prairie
- Yakoviychuk, Ruslan (Conservative) - Kingston and the Islands
- Yan, Nathalie Xian Yi (Independent) - Hamilton Centre
- Yang, Jing Lan (People's Party) - Cariboo—Prince George
- Yip, Jean (Liberal) - Scarborough—Agincourt
- Yoon, Diana (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Spadina—Fort York
- Youde, Lynda (Green Party) - Chicoutimi—Le Fjord
- Young, Annie (People's Party) - Edmonton Mill Woods
- Young, Kate (Liberal) - London West
- Young, Terence (Conservative) - Oakville
- Young, Tom (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Parry Sound—Muskoka
- Young, Troy (Independent) - Davenport
- Young, Wai (Conservative) - Vancouver South
- Yuan, Alex (Conservative) - Markham—Thornhill
- Yurdiga, David (Conservative) - Fort McMurray—Cold Lake
- Zahid, Salma (Liberal) - Scarborough Centre
- Zaichkowsky, Judy (Green Party) - Vancouver South
- Zajac, Phillip (People's Party) - Souris—Moose Mountain
- Zann, Lenore (Liberal) - Cumberland—Colchester
- Zarrillo, Bonita (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Port Moody—Coquitlam
- Zelezny, Joseph (People's Party) - Yukon
- Zhang, Jerry (Conservative) - Waterloo
- Zhang, Zhe (Independent) - Richmond Centre
- Ziaian, Shodja (Independent) - Willowdale
- Zimmer, Bob (Conservative) - Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies
- Zuberi, Sameer (Liberal) - Pierrefonds—Dollard
- Zuccato, Amy (People's Party) - Sault Ste. Marie
- Zurawski, Richard (Green Party) - Halifax West
Poll-by-poll results - Electoral districts
- Newfoundland and Labrador
- Prince Edward Island
- Nova Scotia
- New Brunswick
-
Quebec
- Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou - 24001
- Abitibi—Témiscamingue - 24002
- Ahuntsic-Cartierville - 24003
- Alfred-Pellan - 24004
- Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation - 24005
- Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia - 24006
- Beauce - 24007
- Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix - 24020
- Beauport—Limoilou - 24008
- Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel - 24009
- Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis - 24010
- Beloeil—Chambly - 24011
- Berthier—Maskinongé - 24012
- Bourassa - 24015
- Brome—Missisquoi - 24016
- Brossard—Saint-Lambert - 24017
- Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles - 24019
- Châteauguay—Lacolle - 24021
- Chicoutimi—Le Fjord - 24022
- Compton—Stanstead - 24023
- Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle - 24024
- Drummond - 24025
- Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine - 24026
- Gatineau - 24027
- Hochelaga - 24028
- Honoré-Mercier - 24029
- Hull—Aylmer - 24030
- Joliette - 24031
- Jonquière - 24032
- Lac-Saint-Jean - 24035
- Lac-Saint-Louis - 24036
- La Pointe-de-l'Île - 24033
- La Prairie - 24034
- LaSalle—Émard—Verdun - 24037
- Laurentides—Labelle - 24038
- Laurier—Sainte-Marie - 24039
- Laval—Les Îles - 24040
- Lévis—Lotbinière - 24042
- Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne - 24041
- Longueuil—Saint-Hubert - 24043
- Louis-Hébert - 24044
- Louis-Saint-Laurent - 24045
- Manicouagan - 24046
- Marc-Aurèle-Fortin - 24065
- Mégantic—L'Érable - 24047
- Mirabel - 24048
- Montarville - 24049
- Montcalm - 24050
- Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup - 24051
- Mount Royal - 24052
- Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount - 24053
- Outremont - 24054
- Papineau - 24055
- Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères - 24014
- Pierrefonds—Dollard - 24056
- Pontiac - 24057
- Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier - 24058
- Québec - 24059
- Repentigny - 24060
- Richmond—Arthabaska - 24061
- Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques - 24018
- Rivière-des-Mille-Îles - 24062
- Rivière-du-Nord - 24063
- Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie - 24064
- Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot - 24066
- Saint-Jean - 24067
- Saint-Laurent - 24068
- Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel - 24069
- Saint-Maurice—Champlain - 24070
- Salaberry—Suroît - 24071
- Shefford - 24072
- Sherbrooke - 24073
- Terrebonne - 24075
- Thérèse-De Blainville - 24013
- Trois-Rivières - 24076
- Vaudreuil—Soulanges - 24074
- Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs - 24077
- Vimy - 24078
-
Ontario
- Ajax - 35001
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing - 35002
- Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill - 35003
- Barrie—Innisfil - 35004
- Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte - 35005
- Bay of Quinte - 35006
- Beaches—East York - 35007
- Brampton Centre - 35008
- Brampton East - 35009
- Brampton North - 35010
- Brampton South - 35011
- Brampton West - 35012
- Brantford—Brant - 35013
- Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound - 35014
- Burlington - 35015
- Cambridge - 35016
- Carleton - 35088
- Chatham-Kent—Leamington - 35017
- Davenport - 35018
- Don Valley East - 35019
- Don Valley North - 35020
- Don Valley West - 35021
- Dufferin—Caledon - 35022
- Durham - 35023
- Eglinton—Lawrence - 35024
- Elgin—Middlesex—London - 35025
- Essex - 35026
- Etobicoke Centre - 35027
- Etobicoke—Lakeshore - 35028
- Etobicoke North - 35029
- Flamborough—Glanbrook - 35030
- Glengarry—Prescott—Russell - 35031
- Guelph - 35032
- Haldimand—Norfolk - 35033
- Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock - 35034
- Hamilton Centre - 35035
- Hamilton East—Stoney Creek - 35036
- Hamilton Mountain - 35037
- Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas - 35038
- Hastings—Lennox and Addington - 35039
- Humber River—Black Creek - 35121
- Huron—Bruce - 35040
- Kanata—Carleton - 35041
- Kenora - 35042
- Kingston and the Islands - 35044
- King—Vaughan - 35043
- Kitchener Centre - 35045
- Kitchener—Conestoga - 35046
- Kitchener South—Hespeler - 35047
- Lambton—Kent—Middlesex - 35048
- Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston - 35049
- Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes - 35050
- London—Fanshawe - 35051
- London North Centre - 35052
- London West - 35053
- Markham—Stouffville - 35054
- Markham—Thornhill - 35055
- Markham—Unionville - 35056
- Milton - 35057
- Mississauga Centre - 35058
- Mississauga East—Cooksville - 35059
- Mississauga—Erin Mills - 35060
- Mississauga—Lakeshore - 35061
- Mississauga—Malton - 35062
- Mississauga—Streetsville - 35063
- Nepean - 35064
- Newmarket—Aurora - 35065
- Niagara Centre - 35066
- Niagara Falls - 35067
- Niagara West - 35068
- Nickel Belt - 35069
- Nipissing—Timiskaming - 35070
- Northumberland—Peterborough South - 35071
- Oakville - 35072
- Oakville North—Burlington - 35073
- Orléans - 35076
- Oshawa - 35074
- Ottawa Centre - 35075
- Ottawa South - 35077
- Ottawa—Vanier - 35078
- Ottawa West—Nepean - 35079
- Oxford - 35080
- Parkdale—High Park - 35081
- Parry Sound—Muskoka - 35082
- Perth—Wellington - 35083
- Peterborough—Kawartha - 35084
- Pickering—Uxbridge - 35085
- Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke - 35086
- Richmond Hill - 35087
- St. Catharines - 35089
- Sarnia—Lambton - 35091
- Sault Ste. Marie - 35092
- Scarborough—Agincourt - 35093
- Scarborough Centre - 35094
- Scarborough—Guildwood - 35095
- Scarborough North - 35096
- Scarborough—Rouge Park - 35097
- Scarborough Southwest - 35098
- Simcoe—Grey - 35099
- Simcoe North - 35100
- Spadina—Fort York - 35101
- Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry - 35102
- Sudbury - 35103
- Thornhill - 35104
- Thunder Bay—Rainy River - 35105
- Thunder Bay—Superior North - 35106
- Timmins—James Bay - 35107
- Toronto Centre - 35108
- Toronto—Danforth - 35109
- Toronto—St. Paul's - 35090
- University—Rosedale - 35110
- Vaughan—Woodbridge - 35111
- Waterloo - 35112
- Wellington—Halton Hills - 35113
- Whitby - 35114
- Willowdale - 35115
- Windsor—Tecumseh - 35116
- Windsor West - 35117
- York Centre - 35118
- York—Simcoe - 35119
- York South—Weston - 35120
-
Manitoba
- Brandon—Souris - 46001
- Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley - 46002
- Churchill—Keewatinook Aski - 46003
- Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa - 46004
- Elmwood—Transcona - 46005
- Kildonan—St. Paul - 46006
- Portage—Lisgar - 46007
- Provencher - 46008
- Saint Boniface—Saint Vital - 46009
- Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman - 46010
- Winnipeg Centre - 46011
- Winnipeg North - 46012
- Winnipeg South - 46013
- Winnipeg South Centre - 46014
-
Saskatchewan
- Battlefords—Lloydminster - 47001
- Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek - 47004
- Cypress Hills—Grasslands - 47002
- Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River - 47003
- Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan - 47005
- Prince Albert - 47006
- Regina—Lewvan - 47007
- Regina—Qu'Appelle - 47008
- Regina—Wascana - 47009
- Saskatoon—Grasswood - 47010
- Saskatoon—University - 47011
- Saskatoon West - 47012
- Souris—Moose Mountain - 47013
- Yorkton—Melville - 47014
-
Alberta
- Banff—Airdrie - 48001
- Battle River—Crowfoot - 48002
- Bow River - 48003
- Calgary Centre - 48004
- Calgary Confederation - 48005
- Calgary Forest Lawn - 48006
- Calgary Heritage - 48007
- Calgary Midnapore - 48008
- Calgary Nose Hill - 48009
- Calgary Rocky Ridge - 48010
- Calgary Shepard - 48011
- Calgary Signal Hill - 48012
- Calgary Skyview - 48013
- Edmonton Centre - 48014
- Edmonton Griesbach - 48015
- Edmonton Manning - 48016
- Edmonton Mill Woods - 48017
- Edmonton Riverbend - 48018
- Edmonton Strathcona - 48019
- Edmonton West - 48020
- Edmonton—Wetaskiwin - 48021
- Foothills - 48022
- Fort McMurray—Cold Lake - 48023
- Grande Prairie—Mackenzie - 48024
- Lakeland - 48025
- Lethbridge - 48026
- Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner - 48027
- Peace River—Westlock - 48028
- Red Deer—Lacombe - 48030
- Red Deer—Mountain View - 48029
- St. Albert—Edmonton - 48031
- Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan - 48032
- Sturgeon River—Parkland - 48033
- Yellowhead - 48034
-
British Columbia
- Abbotsford - 59001
- Burnaby North—Seymour - 59002
- Burnaby South - 59003
- Cariboo—Prince George - 59004
- Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola - 59005
- Chilliwack—Hope - 59006
- Cloverdale—Langley City - 59007
- Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam - 59008
- Courtenay—Alberni - 59009
- Cowichan—Malahat—Langford - 59010
- Delta - 59011
- Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke - 59026
- Fleetwood—Port Kells - 59012
- Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo - 59013
- Kelowna—Lake Country - 59014
- Kootenay—Columbia - 59015
- Langley—Aldergrove - 59016
- Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon - 59017
- Nanaimo—Ladysmith - 59018
- New Westminster—Burnaby - 59019
- North Island—Powell River - 59037
- North Okanagan—Shuswap - 59020
- North Vancouver - 59021
- Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge - 59022
- Port Moody—Coquitlam - 59023
- Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies - 59024
- Richmond Centre - 59025
- Saanich—Gulf Islands - 59027
- Skeena—Bulkley Valley - 59028
- South Okanagan—West Kootenay - 59029
- South Surrey—White Rock - 59030
- Steveston—Richmond East - 59031
- Surrey Centre - 59032
- Surrey—Newton - 59033
- Vancouver Centre - 59034
- Vancouver East - 59035
- Vancouver Granville - 59036
- Vancouver Kingsway - 59038
- Vancouver Quadra - 59039
- Vancouver South - 59040
- Victoria - 59041
- West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country - 59042
- Yukon
- Northwest Territories
- Nunavut
Polling Day Registrations
- Newfoundland and Labrador
- Prince Edward Island
- Nova Scotia
- New Brunswick
-
Quebec
- Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou - 24001
- Abitibi—Témiscamingue - 24002
- Ahuntsic-Cartierville - 24003
- Alfred-Pellan - 24004
- Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation - 24005
- Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia - 24006
- Beauce - 24007
- Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix - 24020
- Beauport—Limoilou - 24008
- Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel - 24009
- Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis - 24010
- Beloeil—Chambly - 24011
- Berthier—Maskinongé - 24012
- Bourassa - 24015
- Brome—Missisquoi - 24016
- Brossard—Saint-Lambert - 24017
- Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles - 24019
- Châteauguay—Lacolle - 24021
- Chicoutimi—Le Fjord - 24022
- Compton—Stanstead - 24023
- Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle - 24024
- Drummond - 24025
- Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine - 24026
- Gatineau - 24027
- Hochelaga - 24028
- Honoré-Mercier - 24029
- Hull—Aylmer - 24030
- Joliette - 24031
- Jonquière - 24032
- Lac-Saint-Jean - 24035
- Lac-Saint-Louis - 24036
- La Pointe-de-l'Île - 24033
- La Prairie - 24034
- LaSalle—Émard—Verdun - 24037
- Laurentides—Labelle - 24038
- Laurier—Sainte-Marie - 24039
- Laval—Les Îles - 24040
- Lévis—Lotbinière - 24042
- Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne - 24041
- Longueuil—Saint-Hubert - 24043
- Louis-Hébert - 24044
- Louis-Saint-Laurent - 24045
- Manicouagan - 24046
- Marc-Aurèle-Fortin - 24065
- Mégantic—L'Érable - 24047
- Mirabel - 24048
- Montarville - 24049
- Montcalm - 24050
- Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup - 24051
- Mount Royal - 24052
- Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount - 24053
- Outremont - 24054
- Papineau - 24055
- Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères - 24014
- Pierrefonds—Dollard - 24056
- Pontiac - 24057
- Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier - 24058
- Québec - 24059
- Repentigny - 24060
- Richmond—Arthabaska - 24061
- Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques - 24018
- Rivière-des-Mille-Îles - 24062
- Rivière-du-Nord - 24063
- Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie - 24064
- Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot - 24066
- Saint-Jean - 24067
- Saint-Laurent - 24068
- Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel - 24069
- Saint-Maurice—Champlain - 24070
- Salaberry—Suroît - 24071
- Shefford - 24072
- Sherbrooke - 24073
- Terrebonne - 24075
- Thérèse-De Blainville - 24013
- Trois-Rivières - 24076
- Vaudreuil—Soulanges - 24074
- Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs - 24077
- Vimy - 24078
-
Ontario
- Ajax - 35001
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing - 35002
- Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill - 35003
- Barrie—Innisfil - 35004
- Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte - 35005
- Bay of Quinte - 35006
- Beaches—East York - 35007
- Brampton Centre - 35008
- Brampton East - 35009
- Brampton North - 35010
- Brampton South - 35011
- Brampton West - 35012
- Brantford—Brant - 35013
- Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound - 35014
- Burlington - 35015
- Cambridge - 35016
- Carleton - 35088
- Chatham-Kent—Leamington - 35017
- Davenport - 35018
- Don Valley East - 35019
- Don Valley North - 35020
- Don Valley West - 35021
- Dufferin—Caledon - 35022
- Durham - 35023
- Eglinton—Lawrence - 35024
- Elgin—Middlesex—London - 35025
- Essex - 35026
- Etobicoke Centre - 35027
- Etobicoke—Lakeshore - 35028
- Etobicoke North - 35029
- Flamborough—Glanbrook - 35030
- Glengarry—Prescott—Russell - 35031
- Guelph - 35032
- Haldimand—Norfolk - 35033
- Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock - 35034
- Hamilton Centre - 35035
- Hamilton East—Stoney Creek - 35036
- Hamilton Mountain - 35037
- Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas - 35038
- Hastings—Lennox and Addington - 35039
- Humber River—Black Creek - 35121
- Huron—Bruce - 35040
- Kanata—Carleton - 35041
- Kenora - 35042
- Kingston and the Islands - 35044
- King—Vaughan - 35043
- Kitchener Centre - 35045
- Kitchener—Conestoga - 35046
- Kitchener South—Hespeler - 35047
- Lambton—Kent—Middlesex - 35048
- Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston - 35049
- Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes - 35050
- London—Fanshawe - 35051
- London North Centre - 35052
- London West - 35053
- Markham—Stouffville - 35054
- Markham—Thornhill - 35055
- Markham—Unionville - 35056
- Milton - 35057
- Mississauga Centre - 35058
- Mississauga East—Cooksville - 35059
- Mississauga—Erin Mills - 35060
- Mississauga—Lakeshore - 35061
- Mississauga—Malton - 35062
- Mississauga—Streetsville - 35063
- Nepean - 35064
- Newmarket—Aurora - 35065
- Niagara Centre - 35066
- Niagara Falls - 35067
- Niagara West - 35068
- Nickel Belt - 35069
- Nipissing—Timiskaming - 35070
- Northumberland—Peterborough South - 35071
- Oakville - 35072
- Oakville North—Burlington - 35073
- Orléans - 35076
- Oshawa - 35074
- Ottawa Centre - 35075
- Ottawa South - 35077
- Ottawa—Vanier - 35078
- Ottawa West—Nepean - 35079
- Oxford - 35080
- Parkdale—High Park - 35081
- Parry Sound—Muskoka - 35082
- Perth—Wellington - 35083
- Peterborough—Kawartha - 35084
- Pickering—Uxbridge - 35085
- Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke - 35086
- Richmond Hill - 35087
- St. Catharines - 35089
- Sarnia—Lambton - 35091
- Sault Ste. Marie - 35092
- Scarborough—Agincourt - 35093
- Scarborough Centre - 35094
- Scarborough—Guildwood - 35095
- Scarborough North - 35096
- Scarborough—Rouge Park - 35097
- Scarborough Southwest - 35098
- Simcoe—Grey - 35099
- Simcoe North - 35100
- Spadina—Fort York - 35101
- Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry - 35102
- Sudbury - 35103
- Thornhill - 35104
- Thunder Bay—Rainy River - 35105
- Thunder Bay—Superior North - 35106
- Timmins—James Bay - 35107
- Toronto Centre - 35108
- Toronto—Danforth - 35109
- Toronto—St. Paul's - 35090
- University—Rosedale - 35110
- Vaughan—Woodbridge - 35111
- Waterloo - 35112
- Wellington—Halton Hills - 35113
- Whitby - 35114
- Willowdale - 35115
- Windsor—Tecumseh - 35116
- Windsor West - 35117
- York Centre - 35118
- York—Simcoe - 35119
- York South—Weston - 35120
-
Manitoba
- Brandon—Souris - 46001
- Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley - 46002
- Churchill—Keewatinook Aski - 46003
- Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa - 46004
- Elmwood—Transcona - 46005
- Kildonan—St. Paul - 46006
- Portage—Lisgar - 46007
- Provencher - 46008
- Saint Boniface—Saint Vital - 46009
- Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman - 46010
- Winnipeg Centre - 46011
- Winnipeg North - 46012
- Winnipeg South - 46013
- Winnipeg South Centre - 46014
-
Saskatchewan
- Battlefords—Lloydminster - 47001
- Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek - 47004
- Cypress Hills—Grasslands - 47002
- Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River - 47003
- Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan - 47005
- Prince Albert - 47006
- Regina—Lewvan - 47007
- Regina—Qu'Appelle - 47008
- Regina—Wascana - 47009
- Saskatoon—Grasswood - 47010
- Saskatoon—University - 47011
- Saskatoon West - 47012
- Souris—Moose Mountain - 47013
- Yorkton—Melville - 47014
-
Alberta
- Banff—Airdrie - 48001
- Battle River—Crowfoot - 48002
- Bow River - 48003
- Calgary Centre - 48004
- Calgary Confederation - 48005
- Calgary Forest Lawn - 48006
- Calgary Heritage - 48007
- Calgary Midnapore - 48008
- Calgary Nose Hill - 48009
- Calgary Rocky Ridge - 48010
- Calgary Shepard - 48011
- Calgary Signal Hill - 48012
- Calgary Skyview - 48013
- Edmonton Centre - 48014
- Edmonton Griesbach - 48015
- Edmonton Manning - 48016
- Edmonton Mill Woods - 48017
- Edmonton Riverbend - 48018
- Edmonton Strathcona - 48019
- Edmonton West - 48020
- Edmonton—Wetaskiwin - 48021
- Foothills - 48022
- Fort McMurray—Cold Lake - 48023
- Grande Prairie—Mackenzie - 48024
- Lakeland - 48025
- Lethbridge - 48026
- Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner - 48027
- Peace River—Westlock - 48028
- Red Deer—Lacombe - 48030
- Red Deer—Mountain View - 48029
- St. Albert—Edmonton - 48031
- Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan - 48032
- Sturgeon River—Parkland - 48033
- Yellowhead - 48034
-
British Columbia
- Abbotsford - 59001
- Burnaby North—Seymour - 59002
- Burnaby South - 59003
- Cariboo—Prince George - 59004
- Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola - 59005
- Chilliwack—Hope - 59006
- Cloverdale—Langley City - 59007
- Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam - 59008
- Courtenay—Alberni - 59009
- Cowichan—Malahat—Langford - 59010
- Delta - 59011
- Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke - 59026
- Fleetwood—Port Kells - 59012
- Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo - 59013
- Kelowna—Lake Country - 59014
- Kootenay—Columbia - 59015
- Langley—Aldergrove - 59016
- Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon - 59017
- Nanaimo—Ladysmith - 59018
- New Westminster—Burnaby - 59019
- North Island—Powell River - 59037
- North Okanagan—Shuswap - 59020
- North Vancouver - 59021
- Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge - 59022
- Port Moody—Coquitlam - 59023
- Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies - 59024
- Richmond Centre - 59025
- Saanich—Gulf Islands - 59027
- Skeena—Bulkley Valley - 59028
- South Okanagan—West Kootenay - 59029
- South Surrey—White Rock - 59030
- Steveston—Richmond East - 59031
- Surrey Centre - 59032
- Surrey—Newton - 59033
- Vancouver Centre - 59034
- Vancouver East - 59035
- Vancouver Granville - 59036
- Vancouver Kingsway - 59038
- Vancouver Quadra - 59039
- Vancouver South - 59040
- Victoria - 59041
- West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country - 59042
- Yukon
- Northwest Territories
- Nunavut